All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clásica de Ordizia - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clásica de Ordizia - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2013

Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clásica de Ordizia 2013

SpainSpain - 25 July 2013


Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clásica de Ordizia - 25 July 2013


1ERADaniel Teklehaimanot (ERA)Orica - Greenedge03:33:18
2SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Movistar00:02
3SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga00:08
4AUSWesley Sulzberger (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
5SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistars.t.
6ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Cannondales.t.
7SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
8FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
9SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga00:15
10SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits00:53
11FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
12SPAHaritz Orbe Urrutia (SPA)Euskadis.t.
13RUSVladimir Gusev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
14SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
15ITAStefano Agostini (ITA)Cannondales.t.
16SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
17SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
18SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistars.t.
19FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
20SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
21FRACyril Bessy (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits00:56
22SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistars.t.
23BELSteve Bekaert (BEL)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon02:25
24FRAPaul Poux (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
25FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
26SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
27FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
28FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
29SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadis.t.
30URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
31JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Orica - Greenedges.t.
32AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
33FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
34SPAEsteban Martinez (SPA)s.t.
35SPAJorge Azanza Soto (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
36SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadis.t.
37SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
38BULDaniel Andonov Petrov (BUL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
39RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
40RUSVladimir Isaychev (RUS)Team Katusha03:52
41SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Euskadis.t.
42LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Sojasun05:47
43FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
44FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
45SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Movistars.t.
46FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement07:03
47FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
48SPAMoises Dueñas Nevado (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
49PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
50FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
51ITAMoreno Moser (ITA)Cannondale07:12
52FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits07:48
53BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Greenedge07:50
54FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Sojasun08:50
55SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Cannondale09:12
56AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Cannondales.t.
57ITAPaolo Longo Borghini (ITA)Cannondales.t.
58SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
59RUSTimofey Kritskiy (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
60SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
61FRAEtienne Tortelier (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
62SPAUnai Iparragirre Azpiazu (SPA)09:56
63SPADario Hernandez Illana (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
64SPAIllart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (SPA)Euskadis.t.
65FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:08
66SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Euskadi10:09
67SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi16:08
68FRAJean-Lou Païni (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
69SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadi17:22

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved