All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Serbie - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Serbie - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Serbia

Results 2021

Tour de Serbie 2021

SerbiaSerbia - 9 September 2021 - 12 September 2021


General classification - 12 September 2021


1FRAJean Goubert (FRA)14:40:02
2BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:26
3FRATristan Delacroix (FRA)0:29
4SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:35
5POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)0:40
6SLOMatic Zumer (SLO)0:41
7AUSJonathan Clarke (AUS)Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling0:43
8SLOLuka Ziherl (SLO)6:14
9IRLCormac McGeough (IRL)Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling6:19
10FRAAxel Taillandier (FRA)7:38
11USAAlex Hoehn (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling9:26
12ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling9:28
13SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)11:01
14FRAEdouard Bonnefoix (FRA)11:03
15AUSDylan Hopkins (AUS)Ljubljana Gusto Santic11:11
16BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)11:35
17BELLawrence Schotte (BEL)12:27
18POLAlan Banaszek (POL)13:40
19MARMohcine El Kouraji (MAR)Sidi Ali - Kinetik Sports Pro Cycling Team14:38
20BIHVedad Karic (BIH)Meridiana - Kamen15:37
21BELFoeke Dubois (BEL)15:40
22BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)s.t.
23RUSStepan Grigoryan (RUS)15:46
24SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)16:00
25CROCarlo Jurisevic (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic16:01
26SLOLeon Sarc (SLO)16:07
27USAMax Bien (USA)16:24
28SLOTeo Pecnik (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic20:08
29SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)20:53
30SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)23:05
31TURSamet Bulut (TUR)Spor Toto23:32
32POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)24:40
33SLOUros Repse (SLO)24:55
34BULYordan Andreev (BUL)25:38
35USAKent Ross (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling25:56
36BIHSergej Maksimovic (BIH)26:18
37HUNBendegúz Mátyás Nagy (HUN)26:28
38TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)26:41
39HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)26:46
40HUNNorbert Hrenkó (HUN)s.t.
41SLOJernej Hribar (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
42POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)26:53
43TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Spor Toto26:59
44SCGDorde Duric (SCG)s.t.
45ISROmer Kleman Maka (ISR)s.t.
46BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)30:16
47FRAJulien Gueydon (FRA)30:38
48TURBurak Abay (TUR)s.t.
49POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)30:41
50CROMatija Lojen (CRO)30:48
51SLOBlaz Avbelj (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic31:14
52SCGNermin Catovic (SCG)32:38
53SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)35:26
54FRAVincent Louiche (FRA)Ferei - Ccn35:40
55FRAPaul Hennequin (FRA)s.t.
56BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)s.t.
57NEDBart Buijk (NED)35:54
58BULLachezar Angelov (BUL)36:08
59SLOJaka Vovk (SLO)37:23
60SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)39:02
61POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)39:46
62GRENikolaos Zegklis (GRE)Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cycling40:00
63GBRSimeon Green (GBR)Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cyclings.t.
64SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Delko40:18
65SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)40:32
66BULNikolay Dyankov (BUL)40:49
67BIHHusein Selimovic (BIH)41:03
68SLOBine Lotric (SLO)41:06
69GBREugene Cross (GBR)46:25
70FRAJulien Amadori (FRA)50:08
71BULGeorgi Lumparov (BUL)56:19
72GBRFabian Horrocks (GBR)56:32
73GBRJack Thompson (GBR)s.t.
74SLOLuka Dragar (SLO)57:51
75GBRJordan Hill (GBR)58:26
76SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)58:33
77SCGMarko Tomic (SCG)s.t.
78BULVentsislav Venkov (BUL)58:46
79SCGUros Zoraja (SCG)s.t.
80TURTahir Bugra Yigit (TUR)Spor Toto58:55
81BIHSinisa Lukic (BIH)59:11
82FRAStevan Kervadec (FRA)59:30
83BULVladimir Koev (BUL)59:59
84TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Spor Toto1:01:25
85BIHPetar Spaic (BIH)1:01:50

Stage 1 - Pozarevac - Mionica - 147,6 km - 9 September 2021Medium mountain


1POLAlan Banaszek (POL)3:21:02
2SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
3FRATristan Delacroix (FRA)s.t.
4FRAJean Goubert (FRA)s.t.
5AUSJonathan Clarke (AUS)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
6SLOUros Repse (SLO)s.t.
7BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
8POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
9SLOMatic Zumer (SLO)s.t.
10BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)0:46
11SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)0:50
12SLOLuka Ziherl (SLO)1:18
13POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
14SLORobert Jenko (SLO)s.t.
15IRLCormac McGeough (IRL)Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling1:25
16MARMohcine El Kouraji (MAR)Sidi Ali - Kinetik Sports Pro Cycling Team2:23
17FRAAxel Taillandier (FRA)6:55
18SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)7:30
19BELLawrence Schotte (BEL)s.t.
20GBRWill Roberts (GBR)8:00
21POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)10:21
22BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
23BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)s.t.
24GBREugene Cross (GBR)s.t.
25ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
26USAAlex Hoehn (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
27AUSDylan Hopkins (AUS)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
28POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
29FRAEdouard Bonnefoix (FRA)s.t.
30SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)s.t.
31USAKent Ross (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
32SLOLuka Vrhovnik (SLO)10:27
33CROCarlo Jurisevic (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic10:43
34FRAVincent Louiche (FRA)Ferei - Ccns.t.
35FRAAntony Rolant (FRA)s.t.
36BELFoeke Dubois (BEL)s.t.
37FRAJulien Gueydon (FRA)s.t.
38TURSamet Bulut (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
39BIHSergej Maksimovic (BIH)s.t.
40GRENikolaos Zegklis (GRE)Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cyclings.t.
41GBRSimeon Green (GBR)Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cyclings.t.
42BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)s.t.
43NZLEwart Bower (NZL)s.t.
44SLOTeo Pecnik (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
45TURBurak Abay (TUR)s.t.
46SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)s.t.
47TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)s.t.
48RUSStepan Grigoryan (RUS)s.t.
49FRAPaul Hennequin (FRA)s.t.
50FRANicolas Colluccini (FRA)s.t.
51FRAFlorent Gardella (FRA)s.t.
52POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
53BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)s.t.
54BULYordan Andreev (BUL)s.t.
55BIHVedad Karic (BIH)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
56SLOLeon Sarc (SLO)10:49
57BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club10:53
58CROMatija Lojen (CRO)s.t.
59HUNBendegúz Mátyás Nagy (HUN)s.t.
60SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)10:57
61SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Delkos.t.
62NEDBart Buijk (NED)s.t.
63GBRJordan Hill (GBR)11:11
64HUNMihály Gohér (HUN)s.t.
65BULGeorgi Lumparov (BUL)s.t.
66SLOJaka Vovk (SLO)s.t.
67SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)s.t.
68HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
69SLOJernej Hribar (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
70HUNNorbert Hrenkó (HUN)s.t.
71BULLachezar Angelov (BUL)s.t.
72SCGMarko Tomic (SCG)s.t.
73SLOBlaz Avbelj (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
74SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)s.t.
75FRAThomas Peyroton Dartet (FRA)Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cyclings.t.
76ISROmer Kleman Maka (ISR)11:24
77TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
78GBRJack Thompson (GBR)s.t.
79BULNikolay Dyankov (BUL)s.t.
80BELNiels Verdijck (BEL)s.t.
81GBRDominic Schils (GBR)s.t.
82USAMax Bien (USA)s.t.
83TURTahir Bugra Yigit (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
84BULVentsislav Venkov (BUL)s.t.
85GBRFabian Horrocks (GBR)s.t.
86SCGUros Zoraja (SCG)s.t.
87SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)s.t.
88SCGDorde Duric (SCG)s.t.
89BIHHusein Selimovic (BIH)11:46
90BIHSinisa Lukic (BIH)11:49
91SLOBine Lotric (SLO)s.t.
92BULVladimir Koev (BUL)11:54
93FRAStevan Kervadec (FRA)11:59
94FRAJulien Amadori (FRA)12:08
95SCGKristian Antalovic (SCG)12:32
96GBRSam Kettlewell (GBR)12:43
97SCGNermin Catovic (SCG)s.t.
98SCGAdmir Kolasinac (SCG)s.t.
99USANoah Granigan (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
100SLOLuka Dragar (SLO)s.t.
101BULHristo Gechev (BUL)s.t.
102SLOMihael Stajnar (SLO)13:02
103TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Spor Toto13:20
104SCGDanijel Ulijan (SCG)14:10
105FRAGuillaume Soula (FRA)Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cycling14:24
106BIHPetar Spaic (BIH)14:28
107SLOStefan Kovac (SLO)
108SLOMiha Dobravec (SLO)
109SCGVladimir Vulicevic (SCG)
110SCGAleksa Radmilac (SCG)
111BULTeodor Rusev (BUL)
112SLOGregor Matija Cerne (SLO)
113SCGDorde Kupusovic (SCG)
114SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Mionica - Cacak - 144 km - 10 September 2021Escape


1SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)3:36:40
2SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)0:02
3TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)s.t.
4BULYordan Andreev (BUL)0:04
5BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)0:42
6FRATristan Delacroix (FRA)s.t.
7FRAPaul Hennequin (FRA)s.t.
8SLORobert Jenko (SLO)s.t.
9POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)s.t.
10BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)s.t.
11HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
12FRAVincent Louiche (FRA)Ferei - Ccns.t.
13TURTahir Bugra Yigit (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
14POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
15USAAlex Hoehn (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
16USAKent Ross (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
17FRAAxel Taillandier (FRA)s.t.
18SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)s.t.
19MARMohcine El Kouraji (MAR)Sidi Ali - Kinetik Sports Pro Cycling Teams.t.
20SCGDorde Duric (SCG)s.t.
21GBRJordan Hill (GBR)s.t.
22FRAAntony Rolant (FRA)s.t.
23CROCarlo Jurisevic (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
24TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
25SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)s.t.
26RUSStepan Grigoryan (RUS)s.t.
27NZLEwart Bower (NZL)s.t.
28POLAlan Banaszek (POL)s.t.
29POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
30SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)s.t.
31FRAJulien Gueydon (FRA)s.t.
32BELNiels Verdijck (BEL)s.t.
33BULGeorgi Lumparov (BUL)s.t.
34BIHSergej Maksimovic (BIH)s.t.
35FRAJean Goubert (FRA)s.t.
36BELFoeke Dubois (BEL)s.t.
37SLOBlaz Avbelj (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
38SLOUros Repse (SLO)s.t.
39HUNMihály Gohér (HUN)s.t.
40FRAEdouard Bonnefoix (FRA)s.t.
41SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
42SLOLuka Ziherl (SLO)s.t.
43TURBurak Abay (TUR)s.t.
44GBRWill Roberts (GBR)s.t.
45ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
46SLOBine Lotric (SLO)s.t.
47BIHVedad Karic (BIH)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
48BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
49BIHHusein Selimovic (BIH)s.t.
50BULNikolay Dyankov (BUL)s.t.
51AUSJonathan Clarke (AUS)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
52BELLawrence Schotte (BEL)s.t.
53BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
54SLOTeo Pecnik (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
55HUNNorbert Hrenkó (HUN)s.t.
56BULVentsislav Venkov (BUL)s.t.
57POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
58BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)s.t.
59SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Delkos.t.
60SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)s.t.
61GBRFabian Horrocks (GBR)s.t.
62HUNBendegúz Mátyás Nagy (HUN)s.t.
63BIHSinisa Lukic (BIH)s.t.
64BULLachezar Angelov (BUL)s.t.
65SLOJaka Vovk (SLO)s.t.
66GRENikolaos Zegklis (GRE)Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cyclings.t.
67SLOLuka Vrhovnik (SLO)s.t.
68SLOMatic Zumer (SLO)s.t.
69SLOMihael Stajnar (SLO)s.t.
70POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
71SLOJernej Hribar (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
72AUSDylan Hopkins (AUS)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
73GBREugene Cross (GBR)s.t.
74SLOLeon Sarc (SLO)s.t.
75USAMax Bien (USA)s.t.
76IRLCormac McGeough (IRL)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
77SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)s.t.
78CROMatija Lojen (CRO)s.t.
79GBRSimeon Green (GBR)Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cyclings.t.
80BIHPetar Spaic (BIH)s.t.
81FRAStevan Kervadec (FRA)s.t.
82BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)s.t.
83SCGNermin Catovic (SCG)s.t.
84SLOLuka Dragar (SLO)s.t.
85ISROmer Kleman Maka (ISR)s.t.
86GBRDominic Schils (GBR)s.t.
87SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)s.t.
88FRANicolas Colluccini (FRA)s.t.
89SCGUros Zoraja (SCG)s.t.
90GBRJack Thompson (GBR)s.t.
91SCGMarko Tomic (SCG)s.t.
92FRAJulien Amadori (FRA)s.t.
93FRAThomas Peyroton Dartet (FRA)Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cyclings.t.
94NEDBart Buijk (NED)s.t.
95GBRSam Kettlewell (GBR)1:16
96FRAGuillaume Soula (FRA)Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cyclings.t.
97TURSamet Bulut (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
98BULVladimir Koev (BUL)s.t.
99USANoah Granigan (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
100TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
101BULHristo Gechev (BUL)
102SCGKristian Antalovic (SCG)
103SCGAdmir Kolasinac (SCG)
104BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club
105FRAFlorent Gardella (FRA)
106SCGDanijel Ulijan (SCG)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Cacak - Prijepolje - 153,3 km - 11 September 2021Medium mountain


1FRAJean Goubert (FRA)3:45:04
2BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:30
3FRATristan Delacroix (FRA)s.t.
4AUSJonathan Clarke (AUS)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
5SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
6FRAAxel Taillandier (FRA)s.t.
7POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
8SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)s.t.
9ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
10FRAEdouard Bonnefoix (FRA)s.t.
11SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)s.t.
12SLOMatic Zumer (SLO)s.t.
13USAAlex Hoehn (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
14CROCarlo Jurisevic (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:37
15AUSDylan Hopkins (AUS)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
16IRLCormac McGeough (IRL)Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling4:41
17BIHVedad Karic (BIH)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
18SLOLuka Ziherl (SLO)4:44
19BELLawrence Schotte (BEL)s.t.
20SLOTeo Pecnik (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
21BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)s.t.
22BELFoeke Dubois (BEL)s.t.
23USAMax Bien (USA)4:47
24RUSStepan Grigoryan (RUS)4:50
25SLOLuka Vrhovnik (SLO)4:57
26SLOLeon Sarc (SLO)5:05
27MARMohcine El Kouraji (MAR)Sidi Ali - Kinetik Sports Pro Cycling Team12:02
28TURSamet Bulut (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
29BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)s.t.
30TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)s.t.
31GBREugene Cross (GBR)13:26
32TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Spor Toto15:22
33SCGNermin Catovic (SCG)s.t.
34FRAJulien Gueydon (FRA)s.t.
35HUNBendegúz Mátyás Nagy (HUN)s.t.
36TURBurak Abay (TUR)s.t.
37HUNNorbert Hrenkó (HUN)s.t.
38BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)s.t.
39CROMatija Lojen (CRO)s.t.
40BIHSergej Maksimovic (BIH)s.t.
41HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
42ISROmer Kleman Maka (ISR)s.t.
43SLOJernej Hribar (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
44SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)s.t.
45POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
46SCGDorde Duric (SCG)s.t.
47POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
48USAKent Ross (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
49BULYordan Andreev (BUL)s.t.
50SLOBlaz Avbelj (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
51SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)s.t.
52POLAlan Banaszek (POL)s.t.
53FRAJulien Amadori (FRA)s.t.
54POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)20:58
55FRANicolas Colluccini (FRA)21:39
56SLOJaka Vovk (SLO)s.t.
57BIHSinisa Lukic (BIH)24:44
58BULNikolay Dyankov (BUL)s.t.
59SLOBine Lotric (SLO)s.t.
60BULGeorgi Lumparov (BUL)s.t.
61SCGMarko Tomic (SCG)s.t.
62GBRSimeon Green (GBR)Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cyclings.t.
63BIHHusein Selimovic (BIH)s.t.
64SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)s.t.
65SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)s.t.
66GBRFabian Horrocks (GBR)s.t.
67SCGUros Zoraja (SCG)s.t.
68SLOUros Repse (SLO)s.t.
69BIHPetar Spaic (BIH)s.t.
70FRAThomas Peyroton Dartet (FRA)Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cyclings.t.
71GRENikolaos Zegklis (GRE)Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cyclings.t.
72BULLachezar Angelov (BUL)s.t.
73GBRJack Thompson (GBR)s.t.
74SLOLuka Dragar (SLO)s.t.
75SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)s.t.
76BULVentsislav Venkov (BUL)s.t.
77FRAPaul Hennequin (FRA)s.t.
78FRAAntony Rolant (FRA)s.t.
79GBRJordan Hill (GBR)s.t.
80GBRWill Roberts (GBR)s.t.
81POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)s.t.
82BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
83BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)s.t.
84FRAVincent Louiche (FRA)Ferei - Ccns.t.
85SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)s.t.
86SLORobert Jenko (SLO)s.t.
87SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Delkos.t.
88NEDBart Buijk (NED)s.t.
89BULVladimir Koev (BUL)24:53
90TURTahir Bugra Yigit (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
91SLOMihael Stajnar (SLO)s.t.
92TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
93FRAStevan Kervadec (FRA)s.t.
94GBRDominic Schils (GBR)
95NZLEwart Bower (NZL)
96BELNiels Verdijck (BEL)
97USANoah Granigan (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
98GBRSam Kettlewell (GBR)
99FRAGuillaume Soula (FRA)Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cycling
100HUNMihály Gohér (HUN)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Prijepolje - Cacak - 156,5 km - 12 September 2021Sprint


1POLAlan Banaszek (POL)3:55:15
2USAAlex Hoehn (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
3ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
4BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)0:06
5POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)0:16
6SCGDorde Duric (SCG)1:32
7FRAPaul Hennequin (FRA)s.t.
8SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)s.t.
9FRAVincent Louiche (FRA)Ferei - Ccns.t.
10MARMohcine El Kouraji (MAR)Sidi Ali - Kinetik Sports Pro Cycling Teams.t.
11BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)s.t.
12USAKent Ross (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
13RUSStepan Grigoryan (RUS)s.t.
14HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
15FRATristan Delacroix (FRA)s.t.
16SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
17BIHVedad Karic (BIH)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
18BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
19AUSDylan Hopkins (AUS)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
20SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)s.t.
21HUNNorbert Hrenkó (HUN)s.t.
22POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
23TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
24AUSJonathan Clarke (AUS)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
25FRAJean Goubert (FRA)s.t.
26NEDBart Buijk (NED)s.t.
27BELFoeke Dubois (BEL)s.t.
28BIHSergej Maksimovic (BIH)s.t.
29SLOUros Repse (SLO)s.t.
30SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)s.t.
31HUNBendegúz Mátyás Nagy (HUN)s.t.
32FRAEdouard Bonnefoix (FRA)s.t.
33IRLCormac McGeough (IRL)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
34BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)s.t.
35FRAAxel Taillandier (FRA)s.t.
36TURSamet Bulut (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
37USAMax Bien (USA)s.t.
38SLOLuka Ziherl (SLO)s.t.
39SLOJernej Hribar (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
40BULYordan Andreev (BUL)s.t.
41BULLachezar Angelov (BUL)s.t.
42SLOMatic Zumer (SLO)s.t.
43ISROmer Kleman Maka (ISR)s.t.
44SLOLeon Sarc (SLO)s.t.
45BELLawrence Schotte (BEL)s.t.
46TURBurak Abay (TUR)5:52
47BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)s.t.
48SLOJaka Vovk (SLO)s.t.
49SLOBine Lotric (SLO)s.t.
50CROMatija Lojen (CRO)s.t.
51FRAJulien Gueydon (FRA)s.t.
52GBRSimeon Green (GBR)Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cyclings.t.
53BIHHusein Selimovic (BIH)s.t.
54GRENikolaos Zegklis (GRE)Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cyclings.t.
55SCGNermin Catovic (SCG)s.t.
56SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)s.t.
57SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)s.t.
58POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)5:56
59SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Delkos.t.
60SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)s.t.
61POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
62SLOTeo Pecnik (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic6:00
63POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)s.t.
64CROCarlo Jurisevic (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
65TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)s.t.
66SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)s.t.
67SLOBlaz Avbelj (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
68BULNikolay Dyankov (BUL)s.t.
69GBRFabian Horrocks (GBR)21:43
70SLOLuka Dragar (SLO)s.t.
71GBRJack Thompson (GBR)s.t.
72BULGeorgi Lumparov (BUL)s.t.
73GBRJordan Hill (GBR)23:50
74SCGUros Zoraja (SCG)23:57
75BIHSinisa Lukic (BIH)s.t.
76BULVentsislav Venkov (BUL)s.t.
77TURTahir Bugra Yigit (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
78BIHPetar Spaic (BIH)s.t.
79TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
80GBREugene Cross (GBR)s.t.
81FRAStevan Kervadec (FRA)s.t.
82SCGMarko Tomic (SCG)s.t.
83SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)s.t.
84BULVladimir Koev (BUL)s.t.
85FRAJulien Amadori (FRA)s.t.
86FRANicolas Colluccini (FRA)
87FRAThomas Peyroton Dartet (FRA)Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cycling
88SLORobert Jenko (SLO)
89SLOLuka Vrhovnik (SLO)
90GBRWill Roberts (GBR)
91FRAAntony Rolant (FRA)
92SLOMihael Stajnar (SLO)
93BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved