All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Serbia - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Serbia - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Serbia

Results 2018

Tour de Serbia 2018

SerbiaSerbia - 8th June 2018 - 10th June 2018


General classification - 10th June 2018


1ARGGerman Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189610:19:00
2BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:08
3MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Torku Seker Spor0:10
4BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:14
5ITAManuel Pesci (ITA)0:20
6CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:20
7HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme0:20
8ITANicholas Rinaldi (ITA)0:20
9ITAAlberto Marengo (ITA)Kobanya0:20
10SLOMatic Veber (SLO)0:20
11BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:20
12BIHAntonio Barac (BIH)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme0:20
13TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:20
14MARAbderrahim Zahiri (MAR)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:20
15ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)0:20
16SLOGregor Matija Cerne (SLO)0:20
17ITAFederico Del Carlo (ITA)0:20
18UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)0:20
19RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club0:20
20SLOPrimoz Obal (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan0:20
21SCGAleksandar Roman (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling0:20
22RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Torku Seker Spor0:20
23TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)0:20
24BLRVladislau Dubovski (BLR)0:20
25RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)0:20
26MDANicolae Tanovitchii (MDA)Novak0:20
27SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme0:20
28UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)0:20
29HUNPéter Simon (HUN)Pannon0:32
30BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)0:37
31RUSVladislav Stepanov (RUS)0:37
32SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme0:37
33BLRIlya Ahloblin (BLR)0:37
34BLRYahor Shpakouski (BLR)0:37
35USACameron Beard (USA)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg0:37
36HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon0:47
37CRODavid Jabuka (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen1:04
38SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan1:08
39COLJavier Ignacio Montoya Montoya (COL)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961:08
40SLOUros Repse (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan1:13
41UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)1:22
42TURAhmet Örken (TUR)1:27
43NEDOscar Van Wijk (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg1:30
44CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)1:37
45RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Lokosphinx1:54
46SLOMartin Kozelj (SLO)1:57
47SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)2:15
48ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Mstina - Focus2:39
49BLRAliaksandr Saroka (BLR)2:45
50NEDMaarten Van Trijp (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg2:56
51RUSAlexey Kurbatov (RUS)3:37
52ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)4:36
53TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spor4:51
54SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18964:51
55ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Mstina - Focus6:21
56HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannon7:12
57RUSAnton Popov (RUS)7:12
58SPAGuillem Garcia Saubi (SPA)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg7:42
59HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)Pannon7:50
60BIHVedad Karic (BIH)7:56
61UKRVolodymyr Fredyuk (UKR)8:12
62BULYordan Andreev (BUL)8:14
63GBRDominic Schils (GBR)9:15
64MKDNikola Levkov (MKD)9:20
65BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club9:56
66HUNRoland Minkó (HUN)10:18
67UKRValeriy Romanenkov (UKR)10:19
68SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)10:28
69SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)10:28
70GERAndrej Petrovski (GER)10:34
71HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Kobanya10:39
72SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)10:44
73BULIvan Azhi (BUL)10:58
74TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)11:22
75SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling11:32
76UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)11:43
77SLOSimon Cibej (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan11:51
78BLRDmitryi Belko (BLR)12:20
79BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189612:32
80BULMihail Mihailov (BUL)12:46
81SLOJernej Furlan (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan13:01
82BULPlamen Dimov (BUL)13:23
83ITAGabriele Bonechi (ITA)14:31
84GREApostolos Papadopoulos (GRE)15:03
85SLOBorut Ramsak (SLO)15:05
86BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club17:17
87RUSAndrey Sazanov (RUS)17:57
88ITAMattia Marcelli (ITA)Mstina - Focus20:25
89HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya20:52
90TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor21:14
91TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor21:14
92ROMLars Pria (ROM)21:32
93CROKristijan Budimir (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen21:59
94BULNikolai Genov (BUL)22:11
95SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling22:46
96NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg22:58
97ITAAndrea Ruscetta (ITA)23:17
98SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling24:27
99SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)24:31
100HUNBence Loki (HUN)Kobanya27:31
101ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Mstina - Focus28:31
102SCGNemanja Stojanovic (SCG)30:24
103BELTimo De Jong (BEL)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg30:50
104BIHVladimir Trbic (BIH)30:56

Stage 1 - Mionica - Mionica - 159 km - 8th June 2018Escape


1ARGGerman Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18963:53:05
2BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
3MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Torku Seker Spors.t.
4ITAManuel Pesci (ITA)0:06
5ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)Mstina - Focus0:06
6SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:06
7TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:06
8ITAFederico Del Carlo (ITA)0:06
9TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:06
10SLOGregor Matija Cerne (SLO)0:06
11CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:06
12ITAAlberto Marengo (ITA)Kobanya0:06
13SLOMatic Veber (SLO)0:06
14HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme0:06
15BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)0:06
16SLOPrimoz Obal (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan0:06
17ITANicholas Rinaldi (ITA)0:06
18RUSVladislav Stepanov (RUS)0:06
19NEDMaarten Van Trijp (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg0:06
20BLRVladislau Dubovski (BLR)0:06
21BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:06
22BIHAntonio Barac (BIH)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme0:06
23SCGAleksandar Roman (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling0:06
24BLRIlya Ahloblin (BLR)0:06
25CRODavid Jabuka (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen0:06
26RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Torku Seker Spor0:06
27SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan0:06
28TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)0:06
29ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)0:06
30USACameron Beard (USA)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg0:06
31MARAbderrahim Zahiri (MAR)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:06
32SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme0:06
33RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)0:06
34COLJavier Ignacio Montoya Montoya (COL)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:06
35UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)0:06
36BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:06
37RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club0:06
38BLRYahor Shpakouski (BLR)0:06
39UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)0:06
40UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)0:06
41MDANicolae Tanovitchii (MDA)Novak0:06
42CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)0:06
43HUNPéter Simon (HUN)Pannon0:18
44SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme0:06
45HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon0:33
46RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Lokosphinx0:52
47SLOMartin Kozelj (SLO)0:55
48BLRAliaksandr Saroka (BLR)0:55
49ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)0:55
50ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Mstina - Focus0:59
51SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)0:59
52SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)0:59
53NEDOscar Van Wijk (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg0:59
54SLOUros Repse (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan0:59
55UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)Lviv0:59
56SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)0:59
57TURAhmet Örken (TUR)1:16
58SPAGuillem Garcia Saubi (SPA)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg2:10
59RUSAlexey Kurbatov (RUS)2:39
60ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Mstina - Focus6:07
61MKDNikola Levkov (MKD)6:58
62BIHVedad Karic (BIH)6:58
63HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannon6:58
64HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Kobanya6:58
65RUSAnton Popov (RUS)6:58
66UKRValeriy Romanenkov (UKR)6:58
67BULMihail Mihailov (BUL)6:58
68BULYordan Andreev (BUL)6:58
69UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)6:58
70UKRVolodymyr Fredyuk (UKR)6:58
71GREApostolos Papadopoulos (GRE)7:19
72HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)Pannon7:19
73HUNRoland Minkó (HUN)7:19
74GBRDominic Schils (GBR)7:19
75SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)9:42
76SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling9:42
77BULPlamen Dimov (BUL)9:42
78BULIvan Azhi (BUL)9:42
79BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club9:42
80BLRDmitryi Belko (BLR)10:10
81GERAndrej Petrovski (GER)10:20
82TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)10:20
83SLOSimon Cibej (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan10:20
84CROKristijan Budimir (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen11:30
85BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189611:30
86RUSAndrey Sazanov (RUS)11:30
87SLOJernej Furlan (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan11:30
88TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor13:36
89BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club13:36
90TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor13:36
91ITAGabriele Bonechi (ITA)13:36
92ROMLars Pria (ROM)13:36
93SLOBorut Ramsak (SLO)13:36
94ITAMattia Marcelli (ITA)Mstina - Focus15:40
95ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Mstina - Focus15:40
96SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling17:50
97BULNikolai Genov (BUL)18:30
98HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya19:00
99BELTimo De Jong (BEL)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg19:58
100NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg19:58
101SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)22:11
102BIHVladimir Trbic (BIH)22:29
103HUNBence Loki (HUN)Kobanya22:46
104ITAAndrea Ruscetta (ITA)22:46
105SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling23:15
106SCGNemanja Stojanovic (SCG)25:39
107SCGJovan Rajkovic (SCG)
108UKRVitaliy Gryniv (UKR)
109UKROleksander Kryvych (UKR)
110BULMartin Popov (BUL)
111BULYoan Kostov (BUL)
112CROIvan Sotola (CRO)
113MKDNikolche Damjanovski (MKD)
114BULKristijan Vanchevski (BUL)
115SLOJakob Smid (SLO)
116ITATiziano Lanzano (ITA)
117GREAnastasios Papapostolou (GRE)
118GRECharis Razis (GRE)
119GREAlechandros Malisovas (GRE)
120ROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novak
121ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)
122ROMRoland Horvath (ROM)
123UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)
124HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)Kobanya
125TURMuhammed Ali Uguz (TUR)
126TURErmis Oguzhan (TUR)
127BIHAlmir Mehidic (BIH)
128BIHMario Divic (BIH)
129SCGUros Zoraja (SCG)
130SCGDorde Kupusovic (SCG)
131SCGDanijel Karatovic (SCG)
132SCGJovan Milenic (SCG)
133BIHEmir Hulusic (BIH)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Banja Vrujci - Pozarevac - 157 km - 9th June 2018Sprint


1NEDMaarten Van Trijp (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg3:45:40
2ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Mstina - Focuss.t.
3ARGGerman Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
4ITAGabriele Bonechi (ITA)s.t.
5SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Centre Mondial du Cyclismes.t.
6ITAManuel Pesci (ITA)s.t.
7TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
8BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
9CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
10HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Centre Mondial du Cyclismes.t.
11RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
12ITAAlberto Marengo (ITA)Kobanyas.t.
13TURAhmet Örken (TUR)s.t.
14HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanyas.t.
15ITANicholas Rinaldi (ITA)s.t.
16MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Torku Seker Spors.t.
17SLOMatic Veber (SLO)s.t.
18TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)s.t.
19BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)s.t.
20MARAbderrahim Zahiri (MAR)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
21BLRAliaksandr Saroka (BLR)s.t.
22SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
23UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)Lvivs.t.
24RUSAnton Popov (RUS)s.t.
25SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)s.t.
26HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Kobanyas.t.
27RUSVladislav Stepanov (RUS)s.t.
28GERAndrej Petrovski (GER)s.t.
29ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Mstina - Focuss.t.
30HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannons.t.
31BIHVedad Karic (BIH)s.t.
32SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkans.t.
33ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)s.t.
34BLRIlya Ahloblin (BLR)s.t.
35BLRYahor Shpakouski (BLR)s.t.
36HUNRoland Minkó (HUN)s.t.
37SLOSimon Cibej (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkans.t.
38BULNikolai Genov (BUL)s.t.
39SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cyclings.t.
40SLOGregor Matija Cerne (SLO)s.t.
41BIHAntonio Barac (BIH)Centre Mondial du Cyclismes.t.
42BLRDmitryi Belko (BLR)s.t.
43ITAMattia Marcelli (ITA)Mstina - Focuss.t.
44BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
45SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)s.t.
46BELTimo De Jong (BEL)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
47UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)s.t.
48CRODavid Jabuka (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
49UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)s.t.
50ITAFederico Del Carlo (ITA)s.t.
51SCGAleksandar Roman (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cyclings.t.
52HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)Pannons.t.
53MKDNikola Levkov (MKD)s.t.
54TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)s.t.
55SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cyclings.t.
56RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
57BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
58SLOJernej Furlan (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkans.t.
59ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Mstina - Focuss.t.
60TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
61RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Torku Seker Spors.t.
62SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cyclings.t.
63SLOPrimoz Obal (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkans.t.
64SCGNemanja Stojanovic (SCG)s.t.
65SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)s.t.
66UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)s.t.
67GBRDominic Schils (GBR)s.t.
68BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
69CROKristijan Budimir (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
70HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannons.t.
71USACameron Beard (USA)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
72SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)s.t.
73COLJavier Ignacio Montoya Montoya (COL)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
74UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)s.t.
75CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)s.t.
76SLOBorut Ramsak (SLO)s.t.
77MDANicolae Tanovitchii (MDA)Novaks.t.
78BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
79NEDOscar Van Wijk (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
80UKRValeriy Romanenkov (UKR)s.t.
81SLOUros Repse (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkans.t.
82ROMLars Pria (ROM)s.t.
83BULYordan Andreev (BUL)s.t.
84SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Centre Mondial du Cyclismes.t.
85HUNPéter Simon (HUN)Pannons.t.
86BLRVladislau Dubovski (BLR)s.t.
87RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)s.t.
88RUSAlexey Kurbatov (RUS)s.t.
89ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)s.t.
90SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)s.t.
91BULMihail Mihailov (BUL)s.t.
92UKRVolodymyr Fredyuk (UKR)s.t.
93SLOMartin Kozelj (SLO)s.t.
94BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
95GREApostolos Papadopoulos (GRE)s.t.
96TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
97BIHVladimir Trbic (BIH)s.t.
98TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
99BULIvan Azhi (BUL)s.t.
100HUNBence Loki (HUN)Kobanyas.t.
101BULPlamen Dimov (BUL)s.t.
102NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
103ITAAndrea Ruscetta (ITA)s.t.
104RUSAndrey Sazanov (RUS)1:42
105SPAGuillem Garcia Saubi (SPA)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg4:16
106ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)Mstina - Focus

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Kostolac (Viminacijum) - Beograd (Avala) - 113 km - 10th June 2018Escape


1BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:40:23
2TURAhmet Örken (TUR)0:03
3BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:06
4HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme0:06
5BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:06
6CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:06
7ITAManuel Pesci (ITA)0:06
8ITANicholas Rinaldi (ITA)0:06
9ARGGerman Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:06
10BIHAntonio Barac (BIH)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme0:06
11TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:06
12ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Mstina - Focus0:06
13RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club0:06
14UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)0:06
15MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Torku Seker Spor0:06
16HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannon0:06
17BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:06
18ITAAlberto Marengo (ITA)Kobanya0:06
19RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)0:06
20GERAndrej Petrovski (GER)0:06
21MDANicolae Tanovitchii (MDA)Novak0:06
22SLOUros Repse (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan0:06
23ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)0:06
24SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme0:06
25RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Torku Seker Spor0:06
26BLRVladislau Dubovski (BLR)0:06
27SLOPrimoz Obal (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan0:06
28RUSAnton Popov (RUS)0:06
29SLOMatic Veber (SLO)0:06
30MARAbderrahim Zahiri (MAR)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:06
31TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)0:06
32UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)0:06
33SCGAleksandar Roman (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling0:06
34HUNPéter Simon (HUN)Pannon0:06
35ITAFederico Del Carlo (ITA)0:06
36SLOGregor Matija Cerne (SLO)0:06
37HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon0:06
38HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)Pannon0:23
39NEDOscar Van Wijk (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg0:23
40ITAAndrea Ruscetta (ITA)0:23
41USACameron Beard (USA)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg0:23
42BLRIlya Ahloblin (BLR)0:23
43SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme0:23
44BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)0:23
45BLRYahor Shpakouski (BLR)0:23
46RUSVladislav Stepanov (RUS)0:23
47ITAGabriele Bonechi (ITA)0:47
48BIHVedad Karic (BIH)0:50
49RUSAlexey Kurbatov (RUS)0:50
50CRODavid Jabuka (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen0:50
51SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)0:54
52COLJavier Ignacio Montoya Montoya (COL)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:54
53SLOMartin Kozelj (SLO)0:54
54BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:54
55TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)0:54
56SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan0:54
57RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Lokosphinx0:54
58SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling1:04
59UKRVolodymyr Fredyuk (UKR)1:06
60BULYordan Andreev (BUL)1:08
61UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)1:08
62SPAGuillem Garcia Saubi (SPA)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg1:08
63BULIvan Azhi (BUL)1:08
64SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)1:08
65SLOBorut Ramsak (SLO)1:21
66SLOJernej Furlan (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan1:23
67SLOSimon Cibej (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan1:23
68CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)1:23
69ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Mstina - Focus1:32
70BLRAliaksandr Saroka (BLR)1:42
71SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling1:42
72HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya1:44
73GBRDominic Schils (GBR)1:48
74BLRDmitryi Belko (BLR)2:02
75SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)2:12
76MKDNikola Levkov (MKD)2:14
77HUNRoland Minkó (HUN)2:51
78NEDMaarten Van Trijp (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg2:52
79NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg2:52
80UKRValeriy Romanenkov (UKR)3:13
81BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club3:33
82ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)3:33
83BULPlamen Dimov (BUL)3:33
84BULNikolai Genov (BUL)3:33
85HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Kobanya3:33
86SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18964:37
87SCGNemanja Stojanovic (SCG)4:37
88RUSAndrey Sazanov (RUS)4:37
89UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)4:37
90HUNBence Loki (HUN)Kobanya4:37
91ITAMattia Marcelli (ITA)Mstina - Focus4:37
92TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spor4:37
93SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling4:48
94BULMihail Mihailov (BUL)5:40
95TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor7:30
96TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor7:30
97GREApostolos Papadopoulos (GRE)7:36
98ROMLars Pria (ROM)7:48
99BIHVladimir Trbic (BIH)8:19
100SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)9:21
101SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)9:21
102CROKristijan Budimir (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen10:21
103BELTimo De Jong (BEL)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg10:44
104ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Mstina - Focus12:49
105UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)Lviv

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved