All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - 59. Tour de Serbie - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - 59. Tour de Serbie - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Serbia

Results 2019

59. Tour de Serbie 2019

SerbiaSerbia - 30th July 2019 - 2nd August 2019


General classification - 2nd August 2019


1ITAEnrico Salvador (ITA)12:29:12
2AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)0:15
3KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:17
4HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Pannon0:18
5ITAStefano Gandin (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina0:19
6ITAEmanuele Favero (ITA)0:21
7POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Hurom0:21
8AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)0:21
9ITAMatteo Gino Pegoraro (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina0:21
10NEDMaik Van der Heijden (NED)2:01
11SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica2:01
12BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Ferei2:01
13ITADavide Bauce (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina2:13
14COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)2:27
15SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica3:37
16POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom4:07
17BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)4:15
18BLRUladzislau Kibisau (BLR)4:18
19AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)4:29
20COLDaniel Arroyave Cañas (COL)Orgullo Paisa4:44
21SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica4:50
22NEDBart Artz (NED)6:25
23UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)Ferei6:39
24SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)6:51
25SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)6:53
26UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)6:55
27HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)6:58
28HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannon7:05
29POLAdam Kus (POL)Hurom7:10
30SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)7:21
31SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)7:21
32KAZKairat Khadylbek (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors7:50
33ITAMarco Trevisol (ITA)8:07
34AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)8:37
35BLRMaksim Miazga (BLR)8:41
36AUTNils Friedl (AUT)8:51
37COLWilmar Molina Rico (COL)9:33
38ITARiccardo Bobbo (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina9:36
39SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica9:44
40ITASimone Zanandrea (ITA)9:45
41ITASimone Innocenti (ITA)10:12
42ITAElia Menegale (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina10:14
43SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)10:39
44BULIvan Azhi (BUL)10:42
45AUTFlorian Maier (AUT)10:53
46AUTAlberto Leoni (AUT)10:54
47BULPlamen Dimov (BUL)11:23
48POLMariusz Gasiorowski (POL)Hurom13:40
49HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon15:02
50BLRIlya Volkau (BLR)15:34
51SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)15:52
52SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)17:15
53SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica17:19
54SCGDorde Duric (SCG)17:23
55SVKStanislav Beres (SVK)17:33
56BLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)19:40
57SVKMiroslav Gavenda (SVK)19:51
58NEDRobbie Gevers (NED)21:13
59BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club21:25
60BULMartin Papanov (BUL)23:12
61HUNAndrás Forray (HUN)Pannon24:10
62SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)25:03
63BULYoan Kolev (BUL)25:07
64POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)Hurom25:30
65BLRUladzislai Tsimoshyk (BLR)25:41
66SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)26:46
67ITADavide Scandiuzzi (ITA)28:10
68SVKRichard Coma (SVK)31:23
69BLRUladzislau Paliakou (BLR)33:06
70NEDThijs Barendregt (NED)34:40
71GREEmmanouil Blavakis (GRE)36:39
72POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Hurom37:58
73BULDenis Dyankov (BUL)39:23
74SCGIvan Mojsilovic (SCG)59:19
75GREApostolos Papadopoulos (GRE)59:41
76SVKAlex Zeman (SVK)1:00:45

Stage 1 - Istocno Sarajevo - Istocno Sarajevo - 84 km - 30th July 2019Sprint


1ITAEnrico Salvador (ITA)1:48:16
2ITAMatteo Gino Pegoraro (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallinas.t.
3KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:01
4AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)0:01
5ITAStefano Gandin (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina0:01
6ITAEmanuele Favero (ITA)0:01
7SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:01
8COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)0:01
9SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:01
10POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Hurom0:01
11BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Ferei0:01
12NEDMaik Van der Heijden (NED)0:01
13AUTAlberto Leoni (AUT)0:01
14AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)0:01
15AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)0:01
16SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)0:01
17KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:01
18HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Pannon0:08
19BLRIlya Volkau (BLR)0:38
20ITASimone Zanandrea (ITA)0:50
21POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)Hurom1:07
22BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:13
23SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:32
24SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:32
25BULMartin Papanov (BUL)1:41
26POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom1:41
27NEDBart Artz (NED)1:41
28ITADavide Bauce (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina1:50
29NEDStan Godrie (NED)2:01
30BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)2:09
31SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)2:09
32SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)2:09
33BLRUladzislau Kibisau (BLR)2:11
34UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)Ferei2:11
35SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)2:11
36ITASimone Innocenti (ITA)2:15
37BLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)2:37
38HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannon2:37
39ITARiccardo Bobbo (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina2:37
40AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)2:37
41COLDaniel Arroyave Cañas (COL)Orgullo Paisa2:37
42POLMariusz Gasiorowski (POL)Hurom2:37
43BLRMaksim Miazga (BLR)2:37
44AUTNils Friedl (AUT)2:37
45HUNAndrás Forray (HUN)Pannon2:37
46KAZKairat Khadylbek (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors2:37
47SVKStanislav Beres (SVK)2:37
48BULIvan Azhi (BUL)2:37
49UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)2:37
50SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)2:37
51BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:37
52ITAMarco Trevisol (ITA)2:37
53ITAElia Menegale (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina2:37
54SCGDorde Duric (SCG)2:37
55AUTFlorian Maier (AUT)2:37
56SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)2:37
57ROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novak2:37
58BULPlamen Dimov (BUL)2:37
59SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)2:37
60HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)2:37
61POLAdam Kus (POL)Hurom3:14
62SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica3:24
63COLWilmar Molina Rico (COL)5:15
64ITADavide Scandiuzzi (ITA)5:44
65NEDThijs Barendregt (NED)9:19
66HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon10:30
67BULNikolay Dyankov (BUL)10:43
68BLRUladzislau Paliakou (BLR)10:43
69BLRUladzislai Tsimoshyk (BLR)10:43
70SVKRichard Coma (SVK)10:45
71GRESpyridon Papadogiannis (GRE)10:52
72SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)10:52
73SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)10:52
74BULYoan Kolev (BUL)10:54
75SVKMiroslav Gavenda (SVK)10:54
76SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)10:54
77POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Hurom10:56
78NEDRobbie Gevers (NED)10:56
79SCGIvan Mojsilovic (SCG)13:59
80SCGDanijel Karatovic (SCG)13:59
81GREEmmanouil Blavakis (GRE)13:59
82SCGVladimir Stojanovic (SCG)13:59
83SCGIlija Boskovic (SCG)13:59
84KAZDmitriy Lessechko (KAZ)13:59
85BLRAliaksandr Kiptsikau (BLR)14:09
86BULDenis Dyankov (BUL)14:43
87BIHAlmir Mehidic (BIH)14:58
88GREApostolos Papadopoulos (GRE)14:58
89BIHVladimir Trbic (BIH)15:03
90SVKAlex Zeman (SVK)15:14
91NEDJeffrey Van Agtmaal (NED)Willebrord Wil Vooruit15:35
92GREVlasios Markasiotis (GRE)15:48
93SCGBoris Kosi (SCG)15:59
94BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Ferei16:13
95BIHDragisa Jovic (BIH)
96BIHEdib Sisic (BIH)
97UKROleksiy Kasyanov (UKR)Lviv

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Jahorina - Priboj - 141,3 km - 31th July 2019Medium mountain


1HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Pannon3:11:19
2AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)s.t.
3ITADavide Bauce (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallinas.t.
4ITAEmanuele Favero (ITA)s.t.
5ITAStefano Gandin (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallinas.t.
6POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Huroms.t.
7ITAEnrico Salvador (ITA)s.t.
8BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)s.t.
9AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)s.t.
10ITAMatteo Gino Pegoraro (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallinas.t.
11KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
12COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)1:40
13POLAdam Kus (POL)Hurom1:40
14SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:40
15BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Ferei1:40
16POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)Hurom1:40
17SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:40
18BLRUladzislau Kibisau (BLR)1:40
19NEDMaik Van der Heijden (NED)1:40
20POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom1:40
21SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:40
22COLDaniel Arroyave Cañas (COL)Orgullo Paisa1:49
23NEDStan Godrie (NED)3:58
24BLRUladzislai Tsimoshyk (BLR)3:58
25ITARiccardo Bobbo (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina3:58
26HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)3:58
27ITASimone Innocenti (ITA)3:58
28SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)3:58
29ITADavide Scandiuzzi (ITA)3:58
30AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)3:58
31COLWilmar Molina Rico (COL)3:58
32AUTNils Friedl (AUT)3:58
33HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannon3:58
34ITAElia Menegale (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina3:58
35NEDThijs Barendregt (NED)3:58
36BLRMaksim Miazga (BLR)3:58
37POLMariusz Gasiorowski (POL)Hurom3:58
38BLRUladzislau Paliakou (BLR)3:58
39SVKRichard Coma (SVK)3:58
40SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)3:58
41SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)3:58
42UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)3:58
43BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club3:58
44BULIvan Azhi (BUL)3:58
45SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)3:58
46BULMartin Papanov (BUL)3:58
47ITAMarco Trevisol (ITA)3:58
48KAZKairat Khadylbek (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors3:58
49SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)3:58
50SCGDorde Duric (SCG)3:58
51ROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novak3:58
52KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors3:58
53SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)3:58
54HUNAndrás Forray (HUN)Pannon3:58
55SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica3:58
56NEDBart Artz (NED)3:58
57BLRIlya Volkau (BLR)3:58
58BULYoan Kolev (BUL)3:58
59AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)3:58
60SVKMiroslav Gavenda (SVK)3:58
61KAZDmitriy Lessechko (KAZ)3:58
62SVKStanislav Beres (SVK)3:58
63BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Ferei3:58
64AUTFlorian Maier (AUT)3:58
65BULDenis Dyankov (BUL)3:58
66SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)3:58
67BULPlamen Dimov (BUL)3:58
68SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica3:58
69BLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)3:58
70BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club3:58
71UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)Ferei3:58
72AUTAlberto Leoni (AUT)3:58
73SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)3:58
74SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)3:58
75GREEmmanouil Blavakis (GRE)4:12
76ITASimone Zanandrea (ITA)4:12
77HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon4:12
78NEDRobbie Gevers (NED)4:19
79POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Hurom4:19
80BLRAliaksandr Kiptsikau (BLR)10:08
81SCGIvan Mojsilovic (SCG)26:14
82SCGDanijel Karatovic (SCG)26:14
83GREApostolos Papadopoulos (GRE)26:15
84NEDJeffrey Van Agtmaal (NED)Willebrord Wil Vooruit26:18
85SVKAlex Zeman (SVK)26:22
86SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)29:44
87BULNikolay Dyankov (BUL)
88GREVlasios Markasiotis (GRE)
89SCGBoris Kosi (SCG)
90GRESpyridon Papadogiannis (GRE)
91SCGVladimir Stojanovic (SCG)
92SCGIlija Boskovic (SCG)
93BIHVladimir Trbic (BIH)
94BIHAlmir Mehidic (BIH)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3a - Zlatibor - Zlatibor - 63 km - 1st August 2019Escape


1ITARiccardo Bobbo (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina2:16:23
2HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)s.t.
3ITAStefano Gandin (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallinas.t.
4POLMariusz Gasiorowski (POL)Huroms.t.
5SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)s.t.
6AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)s.t.
7ITAEmanuele Favero (ITA)s.t.
8UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)s.t.
9SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)s.t.
10COLWilmar Molina Rico (COL)s.t.
11NEDBart Artz (NED)s.t.
12ITADavide Bauce (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallinas.t.
13ITAEnrico Salvador (ITA)s.t.
14HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannons.t.
15BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)s.t.
16BLRMaksim Miazga (BLR)s.t.
17BLRUladzislau Kibisau (BLR)s.t.
18SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)s.t.
19COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)s.t.
20SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)s.t.
21POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Huroms.t.
22BULMartin Papanov (BUL)s.t.
23NEDMaik Van der Heijden (NED)s.t.
24SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
25AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)s.t.
26KAZKairat Khadylbek (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
27AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)s.t.
28AUTAlberto Leoni (AUT)s.t.
29SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)s.t.
30ITAMatteo Gino Pegoraro (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallinas.t.
31POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Huroms.t.
32BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Fereis.t.
33KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
34UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)Fereis.t.
35BLRIlya Volkau (BLR)s.t.
36HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Pannons.t.
37SVKStanislav Beres (SVK)s.t.
38COLDaniel Arroyave Cañas (COL)Orgullo Paisas.t.
39SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)s.t.
40ROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novaks.t.
41BULIvan Azhi (BUL)s.t.
42SCGDorde Duric (SCG)s.t.
43BLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)s.t.
44SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
45HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannons.t.
46SVKRichard Coma (SVK)s.t.
47BULYoan Kolev (BUL)0:10
48KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:33
49BULPlamen Dimov (BUL)0:41
50BLRUladzislau Paliakou (BLR)0:52
51SVKMiroslav Gavenda (SVK)0:52
52SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)0:52
53BLRUladzislai Tsimoshyk (BLR)0:55
54ITAMarco Trevisol (ITA)0:55
55HUNAndrás Forray (HUN)Pannon0:55
56ITADavide Scandiuzzi (ITA)0:55
57GREApostolos Papadopoulos (GRE)0:55
58AUTNils Friedl (AUT)0:55
59GREEmmanouil Blavakis (GRE)0:55
60POLAdam Kus (POL)Hurom0:55
61KAZDmitriy Lessechko (KAZ)0:55
62BULDenis Dyankov (BUL)1:02
63AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)1:25
64SCGIvan Mojsilovic (SCG)1:33
65SVKAlex Zeman (SVK)1:36
66AUTFlorian Maier (AUT)1:36
67SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:36
68BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:36
69SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)1:36
70SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:36
71SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:36
72ITASimone Innocenti (ITA)1:47
73ITAElia Menegale (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina2:18
74ITASimone Zanandrea (ITA)2:27
75POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)Hurom2:55
76POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Hurom2:55
77NEDRobbie Gevers (NED)3:13
78SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)4:03
79SCGDanijel Karatovic (SCG)4:18
80NEDThijs Barendregt (NED)4:30
81BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club4:43
82SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)
83NEDStan Godrie (NED)
84NEDJeffrey Van Agtmaal (NED)Willebrord Wil Vooruit

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3b - Mionica - Mionica - 96 km - 1st August 2019Sprint


1ITARiccardo Bobbo (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina2:16:23
2HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)s.t.
3ITAStefano Gandin (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallinas.t.
4POLMariusz Gasiorowski (POL)Huroms.t.
5SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)s.t.
6AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)s.t.
7ITAEmanuele Favero (ITA)s.t.
8UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)s.t.
9SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)s.t.
10COLWilmar Molina Rico (COL)s.t.
11NEDBart Artz (NED)s.t.
12ITADavide Bauce (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallinas.t.
13ITAEnrico Salvador (ITA)s.t.
14HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannons.t.
15BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)s.t.
16BLRMaksim Miazga (BLR)s.t.
17BLRUladzislau Kibisau (BLR)s.t.
18SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)s.t.
19COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)s.t.
20SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)s.t.
21POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Huroms.t.
22BULMartin Papanov (BUL)s.t.
23NEDMaik Van der Heijden (NED)s.t.
24SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
25AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)s.t.
26KAZKairat Khadylbek (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
27AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)s.t.
28AUTAlberto Leoni (AUT)s.t.
29SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)s.t.
30ITAMatteo Gino Pegoraro (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallinas.t.
31POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Huroms.t.
32BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Fereis.t.
33KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
34UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)Fereis.t.
35BLRIlya Volkau (BLR)s.t.
36HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Pannons.t.
37SVKStanislav Beres (SVK)s.t.
38COLDaniel Arroyave Cañas (COL)Orgullo Paisas.t.
39SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)s.t.
40ROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novaks.t.
41BULIvan Azhi (BUL)s.t.
42SCGDorde Duric (SCG)s.t.
43BLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)s.t.
44SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
45HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannons.t.
46SVKRichard Coma (SVK)s.t.
47BULYoan Kolev (BUL)0:10
48KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:33
49BULPlamen Dimov (BUL)0:41
50BLRUladzislau Paliakou (BLR)0:52
51SVKMiroslav Gavenda (SVK)0:52
52SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)0:52
53BLRUladzislai Tsimoshyk (BLR)0:55
54ITAMarco Trevisol (ITA)0:55
55HUNAndrás Forray (HUN)Pannon0:55
56ITADavide Scandiuzzi (ITA)0:55
57GREApostolos Papadopoulos (GRE)0:55
58AUTNils Friedl (AUT)0:55
59GREEmmanouil Blavakis (GRE)0:55
60POLAdam Kus (POL)Hurom0:55
61KAZDmitriy Lessechko (KAZ)0:55
62BULDenis Dyankov (BUL)1:02
63AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)1:25
64SCGIvan Mojsilovic (SCG)1:33
65SVKAlex Zeman (SVK)1:36
66AUTFlorian Maier (AUT)1:36
67SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:36
68BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:36
69SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)1:36
70SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:36
71SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:36
72ITASimone Innocenti (ITA)1:47
73ITAElia Menegale (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina2:18
74ITASimone Zanandrea (ITA)2:27
75POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)Hurom2:55
76POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Hurom2:55
77NEDRobbie Gevers (NED)3:13
78SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)4:03
79SCGDanijel Karatovic (SCG)4:18
80NEDThijs Barendregt (NED)4:30
81BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club4:43
82SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)
83NEDStan Godrie (NED)
84NEDJeffrey Van Agtmaal (NED)Willebrord Wil Vooruit

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Mionica - Pozarevac - 155,5 km - 2nd August 2019Sprint


1SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica3:44:18
2SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)s.t.
3ITASimone Innocenti (ITA)0:01
4ITAElia Menegale (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina0:01
5SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)0:01
6HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)0:01
7SCGDorde Duric (SCG)0:01
8POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Hurom0:01
9SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)0:01
10NEDMaik Van der Heijden (NED)0:01
11BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)0:01
12BLRUladzislai Tsimoshyk (BLR)0:01
13BLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)0:01
14ITARiccardo Bobbo (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina0:01
15SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)0:01
16SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)0:01
17HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannon0:01
18COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)0:01
19ITAEmanuele Favero (ITA)0:01
20SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)0:01
21KAZKairat Khadylbek (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:01
22SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:01
23HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Pannon0:01
24COLDaniel Arroyave Cañas (COL)Orgullo Paisa0:01
25POLAdam Kus (POL)Hurom0:01
26AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)0:01
27NEDBart Artz (NED)0:01
28ITADavide Bauce (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina0:01
29ITAEnrico Salvador (ITA)0:01
30AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)0:01
31COLWilmar Molina Rico (COL)0:01
32BULIvan Azhi (BUL)0:01
33AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)0:01
34ITAStefano Gandin (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina0:01
35SVKStanislav Beres (SVK)0:01
36ITAMatteo Gino Pegoraro (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina0:01
37KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:01
38BULYoan Kolev (BUL)0:01
39BLRUladzislau Kibisau (BLR)0:01
40BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Ferei0:01
41NEDRobbie Gevers (NED)0:01
42POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom0:01
43SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:01
44UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)Ferei0:01
45SVKMiroslav Gavenda (SVK)0:01
46ITAMarco Trevisol (ITA)0:01
47SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)0:01
48SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:01
49UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)0:01
50SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)0:01
51AUTFlorian Maier (AUT)0:01
52BLRIlya Volkau (BLR)0:01
53SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:01
54BULPlamen Dimov (BUL)0:01
55AUTNils Friedl (AUT)0:01
56ITASimone Zanandrea (ITA)0:01
57HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon0:01
58SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)0:01
59AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)0:01
60BLRMaksim Miazga (BLR)0:01
61SCGIvan Mojsilovic (SCG)6:36
62BLRUladzislau Paliakou (BLR)6:36
63HUNAndrás Forray (HUN)Pannon6:36
64GREEmmanouil Blavakis (GRE)6:36
65GREApostolos Papadopoulos (GRE)6:36
66SVKAlex Zeman (SVK)6:36
67AUTAlberto Leoni (AUT)6:36
68ITADavide Scandiuzzi (ITA)6:36
69BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club6:36
70POLMariusz Gasiorowski (POL)Hurom6:36
71SVKRichard Coma (SVK)6:36
72BULDenis Dyankov (BUL)6:36
73NEDThijs Barendregt (NED)6:36
74BULMartin Papanov (BUL)6:36
75POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)Hurom6:44
76POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Hurom6:44
77KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors
78ROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novak
79BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club
80SCGDanijel Karatovic (SCG)
81KAZDmitriy Lessechko (KAZ)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved