All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Serbie - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Serbie - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Serbia

Results 2013

Tour de Serbie 2013

SerbiaSerbia - 11th June 2013 - 16th June 2013


General classification - 16th June 2013


1SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)20:08:05
2POLPiotr Kirpsza (POL)BDC - Marcpol+1
3SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+9
4NOROystein Stake Laengen (NOR)Oneco - Trek+16
5GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)Radnet - Rose+18
6BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+18
7NORNiklas Akvik (NOR)Oneco - Trek+19
8KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)+19
9SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)+19
10POLJaroslaw Kowalczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpol+20
11BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)+20
12CZEFrantisek Padour (CZE)Bauknecht - Author+21
13SPASergio Carrasco Garcia (SPA)+21
14HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Utensilnord - Ora24.eu+21
15BULGeorgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL)+21
16MDASergiu Cioban (MDA)Tusnad+21
17RUSMaxim Razumov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+40
18ITALeonardo Pinizzotto (ITA)+1:04
19SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)+3:36
20HUNAbel Kenyeres (HUN)Parkhotel Valkenburg+3:48
21BULEvgeni Gerganov Balev (BUL)+3:55
22RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katusha+4:17
23GERSebastian Deckert (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+4:26
24NORSondre Moen Hurum (NOR)Oneco - Trek+4:30
25TURMirac Kal (TUR)Torku Seker Spor+4:40
26TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spor+5:25
27SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+6:21
28GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)Kastro+8:14
29POLDamian Walczak (POL)BDC - Marcpol+8:15
30HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Utensilnord - Ora24.eu+8:28
31POLJakub Foltyn (POL)BDC - Marcpol+8:30
32CZETomás Danacík (CZE)Bauknecht - Author+9:44
33GERHenning Bommel (GER)Radnet - Rose+11:06
34FRAEric Wagon (FRA)+12:06
35SVKMatej Vysna (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+12:09
36CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Bauknecht - Author+13:44
37NORJon Einar Bergsland (NOR)Oneco - Trek+16:43
38SCGEsad Hasanovic (SCG)+16:49
39ARGMauro Abel Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Nippo - De Rosa+18:44
40GERFelix Donath (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+18:51
41ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)+19:12
42ITASimone Campagnaro (ITA)Nippo - De Rosa+19:29
43SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)+19:46
44SCGGoran Smelcerovic (SCG)+19:52
45ITAFortunato Baliani (ITA)Nippo - De Rosa+20:01
46NEDRobbert-Jan Mol (NED)Ruiter Dakkapellen+21:49
47FRAPierre Moncorgé (FRA)Team Vulco - VC Vaulx En Velin+22:23
48BULAleksandar Aleksiev (BUL)+22:33
49KAZPavel Gatskiy (KAZ)+22:39
50SCGNebojsa Jovanovic (SCG)+22:39
51SPAJaume Rovira Pous (SPA)+22:39
52SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)+22:49
53SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)+22:58
54SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)+23:04
55SCGDejan Maric (SCG)+24:12
56CZEDavid Dvorsky (CZE)Bauknecht - Author+24:22
57TURGökhan Hasta (TUR)+24:28
58FRAChristophe Menini (FRA)+24:54
59GREPanagiotis Karabinakis (GRE)Kastro+24:54
60CZEJosef Manousek (CZE)Bauknecht - Author+25:00
61CROJosip Rumac (CRO)+25:30
62RUSViktor Shmalko (RUS)Itera - Katusha+25:42
63BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)+25:49
64TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)+25:49
65RUSEvgeny Zverkov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+26:00
66RUSMatvey Zubov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+26:06
67BULPavlin Balinsky (BUL)+26:09
68KAZDias Omirzakov (KAZ)+26:46
69NEDLars Horring (NED)Ruiter Dakkapellen+29:05
70FRAJulien Liponne (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire+29:44
71HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Utensilnord - Ora24.eu+30:13
72TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)+30:48
73SCGMarko Polumirac (SCG)+30:55
74ISRBen Einhorn (ISR)+31:00
75CROMateo Frankovic (CRO)+31:45
76NORMagnus Børresen (NOR)Oneco - Trek+32:41
77SCGNikola Kozomara (SCG)+34:03
78NEDJoris De Boer (NED)Ruiter Dakkapellen+35:34
79TURAli Riza Tanriverdi (TUR)+36:22
80GERFranz Schiewer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+36:44
81ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Tusnad+36:51
82MDAOleg Berdos (MDA)+37:42
83NEDKevin Snijder (NED)Ruiter Dakkapellen+38:48
84SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+41:22
85SWIMichael Alborn (SWI)+41:40
86GREKonstaninos Efstathiou (GRE)Kastro+41:48
87TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)+41:55
88SVKRobert Gavenda (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+43:03
89KAZNikita Panassenko (KAZ)+43:48
90HUNPéter Palotai (HUN)Utensilnord - Ora24.eu+43:58
91ISRDor Dviri (ISR)+44:41
92POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)BDC - Marcpol+44:43
93BULMomchil Robov (BUL)+44:43
94KAZRobert Gaineyev (KAZ)+44:56
95NEDJoris Blokker (NED)Ruiter Dakkapellen+45:43
96GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Radnet - Rose+46:46
97GERMarco Mathis (GER)Radnet - Rose+47:24
98GERChristopher Muche (GER)Radnet - Rose+47:44
99TURRasim Reis (TUR)Torku Seker Spor+50:20
100SCGDejan Vidakovic (SCG)+1:05:25
101GREKonstantinos Papoutsas (GRE)Kastro+1:10:14
102GREIoannis Iliadis (GRE)Kastro+1:10:59
103SCGOto Golubovic (SCG)+1:13:04

Stage 1 - Nis - Nis - 98,7 km - 11th June 2013Sprint

This stage was cancelled.


Stage 2 - Nis - Bor - 137 km - 12th June 2013Sprint


1ARGMauro Abel Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Nippo - De Rosa03:15:47
2RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
3HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Utensilnord - Ora24.eus.t.
4POLPiotr Kirpsza (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
5NORNiklas Akvik (NOR)Oneco - Treks.t.
6TURMirac Kal (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
7TURAli Riza Tanriverdi (TUR)s.t.
8GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
9CZEFrantisek Padour (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
10SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)s.t.
11MDASergiu Cioban (MDA)Tusnads.t.
12SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)s.t.
13NOROystein Stake Laengen (NOR)Oneco - Treks.t.
14POLJaroslaw Kowalczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
15HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Utensilnord - Ora24.eus.t.
16NORMagnus Børresen (NOR)Oneco - Treks.t.
17ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)s.t.
18GERSebastian Deckert (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
19TURGökhan Hasta (TUR)s.t.
20SPASergio Carrasco Garcia (SPA)s.t.
21BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
22BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)s.t.
23BULGeorgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL)s.t.
24NORSondre Moen Hurum (NOR)Oneco - Treks.t.
25ITAFortunato Baliani (ITA)Nippo - De Rosas.t.

Stage 3 - Bor - Kladovo - 150,3 km - 13th June 2013Sprint


Stage 4 - Kladovo - Pozarevac - 186,2 km - 14th June 2013Medium mountain


1ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela04:22:52
2AUSWesley Sulzberger (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
3COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)Team Colombias.t.
4ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
5CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
6BELArthur Vanoverberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
7SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Radenskas.t.
8SLOTadej Valjavec (SLO)Savas.t.
9SLOJure Golcer (SLO)Tirols.t.
10SLOTomaz Nose (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
11ITAAngelo Pagani (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox00:04
12SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Savas.t.
13GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
14ITAPatrick Facchini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
15KAZTilegen Maidos (KAZ)Astana Continental00:37
16ITAAlessandro Proni (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italia00:39
17NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Orica - Greenedges.t.
18RUSAlexander Rybakov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
19COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Team Colombia00:44
20ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italia00:52
21SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Adria Mobil01:18
22BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise01:36
23CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Lampre - Meridas.t.
24ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italia03:04
25CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Orica - Greenedges.t.
26ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italias.t.
27KAZNazar Jumabekov (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
28ITAFrancesco Reda (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela00:39
29ITADonato De Jeso (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox03:29
30ITAStefano Pirazzi (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
31RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx03:59
32BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
33AUTHarald Totschnig (AUT)Tirols.t.
34SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
35RUSArkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS)Lokosphinx04:05
36ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italia04:10
37RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelo05:51
38CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
39RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx07:28
40BELStijn Neirynck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.

Stage 5 - Pozarevac - Sremska Mitrovica - 200,4 km - 15th June 2013Sprint


1ARGMauro Abel Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Nippo - De Rosa04:46:26
2SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
3SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)s.t.
4GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
5POLDamian Walczak (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
6HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Utensilnord - Ora24.eus.t.
7TURGökhan Hasta (TUR)s.t.
8NEDJoris De Boer (NED)Ruiter Dakkapellens.t.
9NORNiklas Akvik (NOR)Oneco - Treks.t.
10RUSMaxim Razumov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
11TURRasim Reis (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
12SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)s.t.
13RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
14RUSViktor Shmalko (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
15FRAPierre Moncorgé (FRA)Team Vulco - VC Vaulx En Velins.t.
16KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)s.t.
17POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
18CZEJosef Manousek (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
19HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Utensilnord - Ora24.eus.t.
20ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)s.t.
21KAZPavel Gatskiy (KAZ)s.t.
22SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)s.t.
23SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
24TURAli Riza Tanriverdi (TUR)s.t.
25NORJon Einar Bergsland (NOR)Oneco - Treks.t.

Stage 6 - Sremska Mitrovica - Belgrade - 127,7 km - 16th June 2013Sprint

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved