All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Serbie - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Serbie - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Serbia

Results 2022

Tour de Serbie 2022

SerbiaSerbia - 14 September 2022 - 17 September 2022


General classification - 17 September 2022


1ERADawit Yemane (ERA)Bike Aid15:18:32
2NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid0:20
3ITAElia Carta (ITA)2:54
4CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic4:13
5SLOJaka Vovk (SLO)Cycling Team Kranj4:31
6MKDDimitar Jovanoski Jr (MKD)4:33
7GBREugene Cross (GBR)4:39
8ROMMattew-Denis Piciu (ROM)Mentorise Elite Team Cfx4:42
9BULMartin Papanov (BUL)4:43
10CROAntonio Barac (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen4:52
11HUNKristof Árvai (HUN)4:58
12DENDaniel Guld (DEN)5:01
13BULPetar Dimitrov (BUL)5:11
14SLOMatic Zumer (SLO)5:15
15GBRCarl Jolly (GBR)5:20
16AUSDylan Hopkins (AUS)Ljubljana Gusto Santic5:40
17BIHVedad Karic (BIH)s.t.
18SLOAdam Jordan (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic5:52
19SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)5:59
20BULNikolay Dyankov (BUL)6:07
21GBRArchie Cross (GBR)7:07
22USAMax Bien (USA)Ferei - Ccn Metalac7:40
23BULNikolai Genov (BUL)11:22
24IRLLeo Doyle (IRL)16:01
25BULKonstantin Marinkov (BUL)17:02
26SCGMarko Tomic (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalac17:27
27SLOLuka Ziherl (SLO)Cycling Team Kranj17:28
28GBRSam Kettlewell (GBR)17:39
29GREIoannis Iliadis (GRE)17:41
30SLOMiha Dobravec (SLO)s.t.
31SLOGaspar Otonicar (SLO)17:47
32SLOMiran Kovacic (SLO)18:09
33BIHSergej Maksimovic (BIH)18:10
34BULYoan Kolev (BUL)18:29
35SLOAndrej Cerne (SLO)Cycling Team Kranj18:43
36SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)18:52
37BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)19:10
38SVKLadislav Frolek (SVK)19:57
39HUNIstván Király (HUN)21:10
40ROMIustin-Ioan Vaidian (ROM)Mentorise Elite Team Cfx21:20
41GRENikolaos Zegklis (GRE)Sidi Ali - Unlock Team21:40
42ROMIoan Dobrin (ROM)Mentorise Elite Team Cfx21:52
43BULMartin Marinov (BUL)23:29
44SLORobert Jenko (SLO)24:09
45GREZisis Soulios (GRE)24:28
46BULVentsislav Venkov (BUL)24:32
47SVKLukás Sokolík (SVK)s.t.
48SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)Meridiana - Kamen25:12
49SLOLuka Dragar (SLO)25:45
50GBRCharlie Lacaille (GBR)26:55
51GREEvangelos Sarris (GRE)27:12
52SLOLuka Vrhovnik (SLO)28:20
53SVKAdam Gross (SVK)28:21
54SLOJernej Hribar (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic29:53
55CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen30:21
56TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)Sidi Ali - Unlock Team32:38
57SLOVid Jeromel (SLO)Cycling Team Kranj33:19
58BULYordan Petrov (BUL)34:26
59SLOMatic Macek (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic35:38
60BULLachezar Angelov (BUL)37:41
61SLOMaks Cvjeticanin (SLO)Cycling Team Kranj39:22
62ROMAdi Narcis Marcu (ROM)39:34
63SLOJaka Spoljar (SLO)Adria Mobil40:00
64SLONejc Gjura Meke (SLO)40:09
65BIHHusein Selimovic (BIH)41:06
66SLOFabijan Kralj (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic41:40
67AUTPeter Ochsenhofer (AUT)45:40
68GBRGeorge Skinner (GBR)46:48
69ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)Mentorise Elite Team Cfx48:54
70GREPanagiotis Xouris (GRE)49:28
71GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aid54:11
72BULDenis Dyankov (BUL)57:15
73SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)1:01:03
74SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)Meridiana - Kamen1:04:15

Stage 1 - Pozarevac - Mionica - 152,6 km - 14 September 2022Medium mountain

Image Cycling Federation of Serbia. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Serbie.


1ITAElia Carta (ITA)3:38:20
2SCGDorde Duric (SCG)0:23
3GBREugene Cross (GBR)0:32
4BULMartin Papanov (BUL)1:41
5DENDaniel Guld (DEN)s.t.
6SLOMatic Zumer (SLO)s.t.
7ERADawit Yemane (ERA)Bike Aids.t.
8HUNKristof Árvai (HUN)s.t.
9BULPetar Dimitrov (BUL)1:43
10GBRArchie Cross (GBR)s.t.
11NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aids.t.
12CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
13SLOLuka Ziherl (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
14IRLLeo Doyle (IRL)s.t.
15ROMMattew-Denis Piciu (ROM)Mentorise Elite Team Cfxs.t.
16SLOJaka Vovk (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
17GBRCarl Jolly (GBR)s.t.
18GBRSam Kettlewell (GBR)1:54
19BULKonstantin Marinkov (BUL)s.t.
20SLORobert Jenko (SLO)s.t.
21CROAntonio Barac (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen1:57
22AUSDylan Hopkins (AUS)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
23BIHVedad Karic (BIH)s.t.
24SCGMarko Tomic (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
25ROMAndrei Cojanu (ROM)Mentorise Elite Team Cfxs.t.
26SLOMiha Dobravec (SLO)2:14
27MKDDimitar Jovanoski Jr (MKD)1:41
28BIHSergej Maksimovic (BIH)2:25
29GREZisis Soulios (GRE)2:39
30GBRGeorge Skinner (GBR)s.t.
31GRENikolaos Zegklis (GRE)Sidi Ali - Unlock Teams.t.
32GREIoannis Iliadis (GRE)s.t.
33SLOAdam Jordan (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
34SVKLukás Sokolík (SVK)s.t.
35SLOGaspar Otonicar (SLO)s.t.
36SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)s.t.
37SLOMiran Kovacic (SLO)s.t.
38BULVentsislav Venkov (BUL)s.t.
39BULYoan Kolev (BUL)s.t.
40BULNikolay Dyankov (BUL)s.t.
41GREPanagiotis Xouris (GRE)2:45
42SVKJakub Vlcák (SVK)3:13
43SLOAndrej Cerne (SLO)Cycling Team Kranj3:28
44SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
45GBRCharlie Lacaille (GBR)3:37
46SLOFabijan Kralj (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
47CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
48BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)3:43
49SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)3:47
50USAMax Bien (USA)Ferei - Ccn Metalac3:57
51GREMiltiadis Giannoytsos (GRE)4:42
52GREEvangelos Sarris (GRE)s.t.
53SVKLadislav Frolek (SVK)s.t.
54ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)Mentorise Elite Team Cfx5:13
55SLOLuka Vrhovnik (SLO)6:27
56SVKAdam Gross (SVK)6:32
57BULLachezar Angelov (BUL)6:42
58BULDenis Dyankov (BUL)s.t.
59BULMartin Marinov (BUL)7:25
60BULNikolai Genov (BUL)7:39
61AUTPeter Ochsenhofer (AUT)9:45
62SLOJernej Hribar (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic10:30
63SLOMatic Macek (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
64GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aids.t.
65SLOLuka Dragar (SLO)s.t.
66SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)s.t.
67SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
68BULYordan Petrov (BUL)12:19
69FRALéo Bouvier (FRA)Bike Aid17:34
70ROMIustin-Ioan Vaidian (ROM)Mentorise Elite Team Cfxs.t.
71ROMIoan Dobrin (ROM)Mentorise Elite Team Cfxs.t.
72TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)Sidi Ali - Unlock Teams.t.
73SLOMaks Cvjeticanin (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
74ROMAdi Narcis Marcu (ROM)s.t.
75SCGLuka Turkulov (SCG)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
76SLOVid Jeromel (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
77SLONejc Gjura Meke (SLO)s.t.
78HUNIstván Király (HUN)s.t.
79SLOJaka Spoljar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
80BIHHusein Selimovic (BIH)20:21
81SCGMihajlo Bolic (SCG)20:34
82BULGeorgi Lumparov (BUL)s.t.
83SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
84BIHDrazen Akrap (BIH)23:18
85SCGNikola Krstic (SCG)s.t.
86SVKTomás Kunic (SVK)s.t.
87SCGIgor Nadoveza (SCG)s.t.
88SCGDorde Kupusovic (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
89SVKRichard Coma (SVK)s.t.
90CROLorenzo Marenzi (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
91HUNJános Tomka (HUN)25:31
92BIHDorde Lazarevic (BIH)
93FRAJulian Lino (FRA)Bike Aid
94BIHSinisa Lukic (BIH)
95AUTFabian Stockmeyer (AUT)
96SCGKristian Antalovic (SCG)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Mionica - Cacak - 153,8 km - 15 September 2022Sprint

Image Cycling Federation of Serbia. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Serbie.


1CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic3:31:16
2BIHHusein Selimovic (BIH)s.t.
3SLOJaka Spoljar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
4SLORobert Jenko (SLO)s.t.
5GBRCarl Jolly (GBR)s.t.
6BULNikolai Genov (BUL)s.t.
7SLOLuka Ziherl (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
8ROMIustin-Ioan Vaidian (ROM)Mentorise Elite Team Cfxs.t.
9SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)s.t.
10BULVentsislav Venkov (BUL)s.t.
11ROMMattew-Denis Piciu (ROM)Mentorise Elite Team Cfxs.t.
12BULMartin Papanov (BUL)s.t.
13AUSDylan Hopkins (AUS)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
14SCGDorde Duric (SCG)s.t.
15SVKAdam Gross (SVK)s.t.
16HUNKristof Árvai (HUN)s.t.
17MKDDimitar Jovanoski Jr (MKD)s.t.
18IRLLeo Doyle (IRL)s.t.
19GREEvangelos Sarris (GRE)s.t.
20CROAntonio Barac (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
21SLOJaka Vovk (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
22BULNikolay Dyankov (BUL)s.t.
23GBRSam Kettlewell (GBR)s.t.
24USAMax Bien (USA)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
25SVKLukás Sokolík (SVK)s.t.
26BIHVedad Karic (BIH)s.t.
27BULYordan Petrov (BUL)s.t.
28BIHSergej Maksimovic (BIH)s.t.
29SLOMatic Zumer (SLO)s.t.
30SLOAdam Jordan (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
31ROMAdi Narcis Marcu (ROM)s.t.
32SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
33SLONejc Gjura Meke (SLO)s.t.
34BULPetar Dimitrov (BUL)s.t.
35SLOVid Jeromel (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
36GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aids.t.
37SLOLuka Dragar (SLO)s.t.
38ITAElia Carta (ITA)s.t.
39DENDaniel Guld (DEN)s.t.
40ERADawit Yemane (ERA)Bike Aids.t.
41SLOAndrej Cerne (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
42SVKJakub Vlcák (SVK)s.t.
43BULKonstantin Marinkov (BUL)s.t.
44SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
45BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)s.t.
46SLOMiran Kovacic (SLO)s.t.
47SVKLadislav Frolek (SVK)s.t.
48GREMiltiadis Giannoytsos (GRE)s.t.
49ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)Mentorise Elite Team Cfxs.t.
50ROMAndrei Cojanu (ROM)Mentorise Elite Team Cfxs.t.
51NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aids.t.
52SCGMarko Tomic (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
53BULYoan Kolev (BUL)s.t.
54SLOGaspar Otonicar (SLO)s.t.
55SLOLuka Vrhovnik (SLO)s.t.
56SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)s.t.
57SLOMiha Dobravec (SLO)s.t.
58SLOMaks Cvjeticanin (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
59GBREugene Cross (GBR)s.t.
60CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
61GBRArchie Cross (GBR)s.t.
62GREIoannis Iliadis (GRE)s.t.
63HUNIstván Király (HUN)s.t.
64ROMIoan Dobrin (ROM)Mentorise Elite Team Cfxs.t.
65TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)Sidi Ali - Unlock Teams.t.
66BULMartin Marinov (BUL)2:22
67AUTPeter Ochsenhofer (AUT)2:28
68GBRGeorge Skinner (GBR)s.t.
69GREPanagiotis Xouris (GRE)2:32
70GBRCharlie Lacaille (GBR)2:48
71SLOMatic Macek (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic2:55
72BULLachezar Angelov (BUL)3:12
73SLOFabijan Kralj (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic3:47
74SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
75SLOJernej Hribar (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic3:55
76GREZisis Soulios (GRE)s.t.
77BULGeorgi Lumparov (BUL)5:59
78SCGMihajlo Bolic (SCG)8:52
79SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)s.t.
80GRENikolaos Zegklis (GRE)Sidi Ali - Unlock Teams.t.
81BULDenis Dyankov (BUL)s.t.
82FRALéo Bouvier (FRA)Bike Aid
83SCGLuka Turkulov (SCG)Cycling Team Kranj

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Cacak - Prijepolje - 153,3 km - 16 September 2022Mountain

Image Cycling Federation of Serbia. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Serbie.


1ERADawit Yemane (ERA)Bike Aid3:59:00
2NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aids.t.
3SLOMatic Zumer (SLO)4:53
4CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic4:54
5ROMMattew-Denis Piciu (ROM)Mentorise Elite Team Cfxs.t.
6HUNKristof Árvai (HUN)s.t.
7GBRCarl Jolly (GBR)4:57
8AUSDylan Hopkins (AUS)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
9BIHVedad Karic (BIH)s.t.
10BULNikolay Dyankov (BUL)s.t.
11BULMartin Papanov (BUL)s.t.
12HUNIstván Király (HUN)s.t.
13SLOAdam Jordan (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
14SLOJaka Vovk (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
15CROAntonio Barac (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
16DENDaniel Guld (DEN)s.t.
17SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)s.t.
18MKDDimitar Jovanoski Jr (MKD)s.t.
19ITAElia Carta (ITA)s.t.
20BULPetar Dimitrov (BUL)s.t.
21BULNikolai Genov (BUL)s.t.
22GBREugene Cross (GBR)s.t.
23GBRArchie Cross (GBR)5:03
24ROMIustin-Ioan Vaidian (ROM)Mentorise Elite Team Cfx5:07
25ROMIoan Dobrin (ROM)Mentorise Elite Team Cfx5:32
26USAMax Bien (USA)Ferei - Ccn Metalac6:36
27GRENikolaos Zegklis (GRE)Sidi Ali - Unlock Team14:00
28ROMAndrei Cojanu (ROM)Mentorise Elite Team Cfxs.t.
29IRLLeo Doyle (IRL)s.t.
30SLOFabijan Kralj (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic16:19
31SLOLuka Dragar (SLO)16:59
32TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)Sidi Ali - Unlock Teams.t.
33BIHSergej Maksimovic (BIH)s.t.
34GREIoannis Iliadis (GRE)s.t.
35SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)s.t.
36SLOAndrej Cerne (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
37SLOMiran Kovacic (SLO)s.t.
38BULLachezar Angelov (BUL)s.t.
39SVKLadislav Frolek (SVK)s.t.
40SLOMiha Dobravec (SLO)s.t.
41SLOJernej Hribar (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
42BULKonstantin Marinkov (BUL)s.t.
43SLOLuka Ziherl (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
44SCGMarko Tomic (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
45GBRSam Kettlewell (GBR)s.t.
46BULYoan Kolev (BUL)s.t.
47BULMartin Marinov (BUL)s.t.
48SLOVid Jeromel (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
49BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)s.t.
50SLOGaspar Otonicar (SLO)s.t.
51BIHHusein Selimovic (BIH)22:03
52ROMAdi Narcis Marcu (ROM)23:44
53CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
54GREEvangelos Sarris (GRE)s.t.
55ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)Mentorise Elite Team Cfxs.t.
56GREZisis Soulios (GRE)s.t.
57SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
58GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aids.t.
59SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
60SLOMaks Cvjeticanin (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
61SVKLukás Sokolík (SVK)s.t.
62BULVentsislav Venkov (BUL)s.t.
63SLOJaka Spoljar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
64SLOMatic Macek (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
65BULYordan Petrov (BUL)s.t.
66SLONejc Gjura Meke (SLO)s.t.
67GBRCharlie Lacaille (GBR)s.t.
68GBRGeorge Skinner (GBR)s.t.
69SLOLuka Vrhovnik (SLO)s.t.
70SVKAdam Gross (SVK)s.t.
71BULDenis Dyankov (BUL)s.t.
72SVKJakub Vlcák (SVK)s.t.
73AUTPeter Ochsenhofer (AUT)s.t.
74GREPanagiotis Xouris (GRE)s.t.
75SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)s.t.
76BULGeorgi Lumparov (BUL)s.t.
77SLORobert Jenko (SLO)s.t.
78GREMiltiadis Giannoytsos (GRE)
79SCGMihajlo Bolic (SCG)
80SCGDorde Duric (SCG)
81SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalac

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Prijepolje - Cacak - 156,5 km - 17 September 2022Medium mountain

Image Cycling Federation of Serbia. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Serbie.


1BIHHusein Selimovic (BIH)4:05:54
2CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:01
3MKDDimitar Jovanoski Jr (MKD)s.t.
4SLOJaka Vovk (SLO)Cycling Team Kranj0:02
5SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
6GREZisis Soulios (GRE)0:07
7ROMMattew-Denis Piciu (ROM)Mentorise Elite Team Cfxs.t.
8TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)Sidi Ali - Unlock Teams.t.
9SVKAdam Gross (SVK)s.t.
10GREIoannis Iliadis (GRE)s.t.
11SLOMaks Cvjeticanin (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
12BULMartin Papanov (BUL)s.t.
13SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)0:11
14BULVentsislav Venkov (BUL)s.t.
15BULKonstantin Marinkov (BUL)s.t.
16SVKLukás Sokolík (SVK)s.t.
17CROAntonio Barac (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
18SLOLuka Vrhovnik (SLO)s.t.
19GRENikolaos Zegklis (GRE)Sidi Ali - Unlock Teams.t.
20ITAElia Carta (ITA)s.t.
21SLOGaspar Otonicar (SLO)s.t.
22SVKLadislav Frolek (SVK)0:18
23SLOLuka Dragar (SLO)s.t.
24ROMAdi Narcis Marcu (ROM)s.t.
25SLOAndrej Cerne (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
26SLOAdam Jordan (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
27DENDaniel Guld (DEN)0:25
28HUNKristof Árvai (HUN)s.t.
29SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)s.t.
30BULYordan Petrov (BUL)s.t.
31SLOMiha Dobravec (SLO)0:30
32SLORobert Jenko (SLO)0:33
33SLONejc Gjura Meke (SLO)s.t.
34ERADawit Yemane (ERA)Bike Aids.t.
35BULPetar Dimitrov (BUL)s.t.
36SLOMiran Kovacic (SLO)s.t.
37BULNikolay Dyankov (BUL)s.t.
38SCGMarko Tomic (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
39BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)s.t.
40ROMIustin-Ioan Vaidian (ROM)Mentorise Elite Team Cfx0:41
41HUNIstván Király (HUN)s.t.
42GBRSam Kettlewell (GBR)0:48
43SLOJaka Spoljar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
44AUSDylan Hopkins (AUS)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
45GBREugene Cross (GBR)s.t.
46SLOVid Jeromel (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
47BULNikolai Genov (BUL)s.t.
48ROMIoan Dobrin (ROM)Mentorise Elite Team Cfxs.t.
49BULYoan Kolev (BUL)0:53
50BIHSergej Maksimovic (BIH)0:48
51NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aids.t.
52BULMartin Marinov (BUL)s.t.
53USAMax Bien (USA)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
54SLOMatic Zumer (SLO)s.t.
55GBRArchie Cross (GBR)2:23
56IRLLeo Doyle (IRL)s.t.
57SLOLuka Ziherl (SLO)Cycling Team Kranj0:48
58BIHVedad Karic (BIH)s.t.
59SLOJernej Hribar (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic2:31
60SLOMatic Macek (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
61GBRCarl Jolly (GBR)0:48
62GBRCharlie Lacaille (GBR)s.t.
63GREEvangelos Sarris (GRE)s.t.
64CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen5:02
65AUTPeter Ochsenhofer (AUT)13:45
66BULLachezar Angelov (BUL)14:50
67GBRGeorge Skinner (GBR)21:59
68BULDenis Dyankov (BUL)s.t.
69SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
70ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)Mentorise Elite Team Cfxs.t.
71SLOFabijan Kralj (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
72SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)s.t.
73GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aids.t.
74GREPanagiotis Xouris (GRE)24:29
75BULGeorgi Lumparov (BUL)
76ROMAndrei Cojanu (ROM)Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
77SVKJakub Vlcák (SVK)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved