All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Serbie - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Serbie - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Serbia

Results 2010

Tour de Serbie 2010

SerbiaSerbia - 14th June 2010 - 19th June 2010


General classification - 19th June 2010


1ITALuca Ascani (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere25:59:44
2SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)+19
3SCGEsad Hasanovic (SCG)Partizan Srbija+29
4FRAAurélien Ribet (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+53
5SPAJavier Chacón Quesada (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+59
6RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+59
7BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Partizan Srbija+1:21
8SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+1:41
9ITADavide D'Angelo (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+3:47
10BULEvgeni Gerganov Balev (BUL)Hemus 1896 - Vivelo+4:38
11RUSSergey Rudaskov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+4:38
12KAZRoman Zhiyentayev (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Team+4:43
13SLORobert Vrecer (SLO)Obrazi - Delo Revije+5:56
14BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+5:58
15ITADavide Torosantucci (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+6:08
16CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Telenet - Fidea+6:37
17KAZNazar Jumabekov (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Team+6:37
18SPAIvan Martinez Jimenez (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+7:06
19KAZAlexandr Shushemoin (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Team+7:07
20SCGZsolt Dér (SCG)Partizan Srbija+7:19
22CZEPetr Dlask (CZE)Telenet - Fidea+7:27
23GERStefan Schäfer (GER)Team Milram+9:14
24BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+9:29
25RUSAlexander Mironov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+9:54
26RUSMikhail Antonov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+9:56
27ITADanilo Andrenacci (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+9:57
29SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+10:17
30KAZMerey Khakankman (KAZ)+10:24
31CRODeni Banicek (CRO)Loborika+10:42
32FRARomain Ramier (FRA)+12:27
33SPAOscar Garcia Casarrubios Pintor (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+12:29
34KAZSergey Kuzin (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Team+12:56
35RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+13:36
36RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Itera - Katusha+13:48
37FRAGeorges Lestage (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+14:08
38AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)Arbö KTM - Gebrüder Weiss+14:08
39BULSvetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov (BUL)Hemus 1896 - Vivelo+14:08
40SCGNebojsa Jovanovic (SCG)AC Sparta Praha+14:08
41ITARino Zampilli (ITA)Hemus 1896 - Vivelo+18:45
42FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+21:14
43SLOMatej Marin (SLO)+21:15
44NEDArjen Ten Dam (NED)+22:23
45SCGGoran Smelcerovic (SCG)+22:23
46FRAMatthieu Converset (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+22:29
47SVKRoman Bronis (SVK)AC Sparta Praha+22:56
48GEREric Pidun (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+23:25
49KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Team+23:27
50ROMNicolae Juganaru Razvan (ROM)+23:28
51SCGDragan Spasic (SCG)+23:28
52AUTRobert Gassmayr (AUT)Arbö KTM - Gebrüder Weiss+23:28
53BELRob Peeters (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+23:34
54AUTChristian Pavitschitz (AUT)Arbö KTM - Gebrüder Weiss+25:05
55GERTino Meier (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+28:12
56SLODejan Bajt (SLO)+28:22
57NEDMitchell Huenders (NED)+29:16
58NEDRené Hooghiemster (NED)+30:27
59GERHenning Bommel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+31:25
60GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)+32:15
61BULDaniel Andonov Petrov (BUL)Madeinox - Boavista+32:15
62GERRobert Bartko (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+32:32
63BELBart Wellens (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+33:32
64SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)+35:42
65NEDRik Fransen (NED)+39:13
66SCGNikola Kozomara (SCG)Partizan Srbija+39:31
67ROMAlexandru Niculae Ciocan (ROM)+39:36
68SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)+39:36
69CROSilvano Valcic (CRO)Loborika+39:54
70SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)Partizan Srbija+40:33
71AUTPhilipp Groemer (AUT)Arbö KTM - Gebrüder Weiss+40:48
72BULPavel Chumanov (BUL)+41:05
73SVKRobert Nagy (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+41:20
74SCGJovan Rajkovic (SCG)+41:59
75SVKJan Sipeky (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+44:26
76SLOMarcel Ternovsek (SLO)+44:34
77GREApostolos Bouglas (GRE)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+46:46
78GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+46:46
79SCGPredrag Prokic (SCG)Partizan Srbija+48:03
80ROMTamas Csicsaky (ROM)+49:34
81SCGMilanko Petrovic (SCG)+49:45
82NEDBram Imming (NED)+55:58
83NEDMartijn Stoop (NED)+59:05
84SCGAleksandar Dukic (SCG)+59:42
85AUTPhilip Schinagl (AUT)Arbö KTM - Gebrüder Weiss+1:16:25

Stage 1 - 14th June 2010Escape


1SCGEsad Hasanovic (SCG)Partizan Srbija4:47:19
2RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Itera - Katusha+13
3GERStefan Schäfer (GER)Team Milram+13
4KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Team+13
5BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+13
6GERTino Meier (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+13
7HUNGergely Ivanics (HUN)+13
8SCGZsolt Dér (SCG)Partizan Srbija+13
9GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)+13
10CZEPetr Dlask (CZE)Telenet - Fidea+13
11BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+13
12SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)+13
13ITARino Zampilli (ITA)Hemus 1896 - Vivelo+13
14KAZRoman Zhiyentayev (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Team+13
15GEREric Pidun (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+13
16BULDaniel Andonov Petrov (BUL)Madeinox - Boavista+13
17SCGNikola Kozomara (SCG)Partizan Srbija+13
18FRARomain Ramier (FRA)+13
19ITADanilo Andrenacci (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+13
20SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+13
21GREApostolos Bouglas (GRE)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+13
22ROMNicolae Juganaru Razvan (ROM)+13
23NEDRik Fransen (NED)+13
24SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)+13
25FRAGeorges Lestage (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+13

Stage 2 - 15th June 2010Sprint


1GERStefan Schäfer (GER)Team Milram4:15:21
2GERTino Meier (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
3ITADavide D'Angelo (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+0
4SLOMatej Marin (SLO)+0
5ITALuca Ascani (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+0
6SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+0
7CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Telenet - Fidea+0
8RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Itera - Katusha+0
9BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+0
10SCGZsolt Dér (SCG)Partizan Srbija+0
11BULPavel Chumanov (BUL)+0
12FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+0
13KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Team+0
14FRAGeorges Lestage (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+0
15BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+0
16SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+0
17KAZMerey Khakankman (KAZ)+0
18GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)+0
19SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)+0
20NEDRik Fransen (NED)+0
21CZEPetr Dlask (CZE)Telenet - Fidea+0
22HUNGergely Ivanics (HUN)+0
23BULDaniel Andonov Petrov (BUL)Madeinox - Boavista+0
24SCGEsad Hasanovic (SCG)Partizan Srbija+0
25SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)+0

Stage 3 - 16th June 2010Escape


1GERTino Meier (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg5:34:24
2GERStefan Schäfer (GER)Team Milram+0
3RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Itera - Katusha+0
4ITADavide D'Angelo (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+0
5BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+0
6KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Team+0
7ITADavide Torosantucci (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+0
8GERRobert Bartko (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+3
9CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Telenet - Fidea+3
10CZEPetr Dlask (CZE)Telenet - Fidea+3
11KAZMerey Khakankman (KAZ)+3
12SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+3
13SCGZsolt Dér (SCG)Partizan Srbija+3
14FRAGeorges Lestage (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+7
15SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)Partizan Srbija+7
16NEDMitchell Huenders (NED)+7
17SCGEsad Hasanovic (SCG)Partizan Srbija+7
18BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+7
19FRARomain Ramier (FRA)+7
20CRODeni Banicek (CRO)Loborika+7
21AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)Arbö KTM - Gebrüder Weiss+7
22SVKRoman Bronis (SVK)AC Sparta Praha+7
23ITADanilo Andrenacci (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+7
24SLORobert Vrecer (SLO)Obrazi - Delo Revije+7
25GREApostolos Bouglas (GRE)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+7

Stage 4 - 17th June 2010Medium mountain


1BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Telenet - Fidea3:27:11
2SLORobert Vrecer (SLO)Obrazi - Delo Revije+0
4ITADavide Torosantucci (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+0
5GERStefan Schäfer (GER)Team Milram+29
6BULEvgeni Gerganov Balev (BUL)Hemus 1896 - Vivelo+29
7ITALuca Ascani (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+29
8SVKRobert Nagy (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+29
9BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+29
10SCGEsad Hasanovic (SCG)Partizan Srbija+29
11CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Telenet - Fidea+29
12SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)+29
13ITADavide D'Angelo (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+29
14KAZNazar Jumabekov (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Team+29
15RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+29
16FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+29
17FRAAurélien Ribet (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+29
18FRAThomas Rostollan (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+29
19SPAJavier Chacón Quesada (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+29
20RUSSergey Rudaskov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+29
21RUSAlexander Mironov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+51
22RUSMikhail Antonov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+51
23BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Partizan Srbija+51
24ITADanilo Andrenacci (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+51
25SLOMatej Marin (SLO)+51
26SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)+58
27KAZAlexandr Shushemoin (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Team+59
28FRARomain Ramier (FRA)+1:02
29SPAOscar Garcia Casarrubios Pintor (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+1:04
30KAZRoman Zhiyentayev (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Team+1:11
31SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+1:11
32SCGZsolt Dér (SCG)Partizan Srbija+1:11
33SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+1:11
34KAZMerey Khakankman (KAZ)+1:19
36CZEPetr Dlask (CZE)Telenet - Fidea+1:19
37KAZSergey Kuzin (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Team+1:38
38SCGGoran Smelcerovic (SCG)+1:38
39CRODeni Banicek (CRO)Loborika+1:38
40NEDArjen Ten Dam (NED)+1:38
41FRAMatthieu Converset (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+1:44
42HUNGergely Ivanics (HUN)+1:49

Stage 5 - 18th June 2010Medium mountain


1SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)4:29:36
2ITALuca Ascani (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+0
3FRAAurélien Ribet (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+51
4BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Partizan Srbija+53
5RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+53
6SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+53
7SCGEsad Hasanovic (SCG)Partizan Srbija+53
8SPAJavier Chacón Quesada (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+53
9SPAIvan Martinez Jimenez (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+2:03
10KAZRoman Zhiyentayev (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Team+3:55
11ITADavide D'Angelo (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+3:55
12BULEvgeni Gerganov Balev (BUL)Hemus 1896 - Vivelo+4:32
13RUSSergey Rudaskov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+4:32
14CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Telenet - Fidea+6:31
15KAZAlexandr Shushemoin (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Team+6:31
16SLORobert Vrecer (SLO)Obrazi - Delo Revije+6:31
17BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+6:31
18SCGZsolt Dér (SCG)Partizan Srbija+6:31
19KAZNazar Jumabekov (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Team+6:31
20CZEPetr Dlask (CZE)Telenet - Fidea+6:31
22ITADavide Torosantucci (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+6:31
23RUSAlexander Mironov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+9:26
24KAZMerey Khakankman (KAZ)+9:29
25SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+9:29
26RUSMikhail Antonov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+9:29
27ITADanilo Andrenacci (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+9:29
28CRODeni Banicek (CRO)Loborika+9:29
29GERStefan Schäfer (GER)Team Milram+9:29
31BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+9:29
32KAZSergey Kuzin (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Team+11:41
33FRARomain Ramier (FRA)+11:48
34SCGNebojsa Jovanovic (SCG)AC Sparta Praha+11:48
35FRAGeorges Lestage (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+11:48
36AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)Arbö KTM - Gebrüder Weiss+11:48
37HUNGergely Ivanics (HUN)+11:48
38HUNRida Cador (HUN)Tecnofilm - Betonexpressz 2000+11:48
39BULSvetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov (BUL)Hemus 1896 - Vivelo+11:48
40SPAOscar Garcia Casarrubios Pintor (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+11:48
41RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Itera - Katusha+11:48
42RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+11:48

Stage 6 - 19th June 2010Sprint


1ITADavide D'Angelo (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere3:25:17
2GERTino Meier (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
3RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Itera - Katusha+0
4SCGZsolt Dér (SCG)Partizan Srbija+0
6NEDMitchell Huenders (NED)+0
7BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+0
8KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Team+0
9CZEPetr Dlask (CZE)Telenet - Fidea+0
10GERStefan Schäfer (GER)Team Milram+0
11GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)+0
12SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+0
13ITARino Zampilli (ITA)Hemus 1896 - Vivelo+0
14BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+0
15NEDArjen Ten Dam (NED)+0
16GREApostolos Bouglas (GRE)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+0
17SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)Partizan Srbija+0
18KAZMerey Khakankman (KAZ)+0
19SCGAleksandar Dukic (SCG)+0
20ITALuca Ascani (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+0
21SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)+0
22ITADanilo Andrenacci (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+0
23ROMAlexandru Niculae Ciocan (ROM)+0
24SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)+0
25GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+0
26SLOMatej Marin (SLO)+0

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved