All sports Site
All sports Site
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Gopshus - Men's SlalomMore
1 | Carl Jonsson (SWE) | 1:32.56 |
2 | Adam Hofstedt (SWE) | 1:32.69 |
3 | Philip Jonsson (SWE) | 1:32.89 |
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Gopshus - Women's SlalomMore
1 | Emma-Stina Jonsson (SWE) | 1:42.90 |
2 | Josephine Ronnestad Brodwall (NOR) | 1:43.42 |
3 | Alva Wallin (SWE) | 1:43.76 |
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Hassela - Men's Giant slalomMore
1 | Lucas Kongsholm (SWE) | 2:06.58 |
2 | Magnus Sande Graff (NOR) | 2:06.70 |
3 | Jorgen Aaroen Taklo (NOR) | 2:06.84 |
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Hassela - Women's Giant slalomMore
1 | Klara Edvinsson (SWE) | 2:20.96 |
2 | Elvira Hansson (SWE) | 2:22.07 |
3 | Isabel Sjoelin (SWE) | 2:22.68 |
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Vassfjellet - Men's SlalomMore
1 | Johs Braathen Herland (NOR) | 1:42.19 |
2 | Sindre Myklebust (NOR) | 1:42.73 |
3 | Mikkel Remsoey (NOR) | 1:43.48 |
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Vassfjellet - Women's SlalomMore
1 | Pia Sylvester-Davik (NOR) | 1:33.29 |
2 | Madeleine Sylvester-Davik (NOR) | 1:33.89 |
3 | Adriane Steinsvik (NOR) | 1:34.16 |
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Winter Park Resort - Men's SlalomMore
1 | Mitchell Riley (AUS) | 1:27.47 |
2 | Jake Morgan (USA) | 1:28.00 |
3 | Chase Kelly (USA) | 1:28.03 |
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Winter Park Resort - Men's SlalomMore
1 | William Zurbay (USA) | 1:26.80 |
2 | Chase Kelly (USA) | 1:27.45 |
3 | Tucker Sheldrake (USA) | 1:27.91 |
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Winter Park Resort - Women's SlalomMore
1 | Kyleena Lathram (USA) | 1:29.88 |
2 | Olivia Niedzwiecki (USA) | 1:31.03 |
3 | Grace Venverloh (USA) | 1:34.02 |
American Football - French National Championship - Saison Régulière - Round 1More
13h00 | Grizzlys Catalans Perpignan | 14 - 26 | Blue Stars de Marseille |
14h00 | Cougars de Saint-Ouen-L'Aumône | 14 - 38 | Black Panthers de Thonon |
14h00 | Argonautes d'Aix-en-Provence | 7 - 17 | Ours de Toulouse |
Badminton - Thailand Masters - Men - FinalMore
5th Feb - 08h40 | Chun-Yi Lin | def. | Ka Long Angus Ng | 21-17 21-14 |
Badminton - Thailand Masters - Men's Doubles - FinalMore
5th Feb - 09h30 | Leo Rolly Carnando Daniel Marthin | def. | Ching Heng Su Hong Wei Ye | 21-16 21-17 |
Badminton - Thailand Masters - Mixed Doubles - FinalMore
5th Feb - 07h20 | Yanzhe Feng Dongping Huang | def. | Seung-jae Seo Yoo-jung Chae | 18-21 21-15 21-12 |
Badminton - Thailand Masters - Women - FinalMore
5th Feb - 06h05 | Yiman Zhang | def. | Yue Han | 15-21 21-13 21-18 |
Badminton - Thailand Masters - Women's Doubles - FinalMore
5th Feb - 10h00 | Benyapa Aimsaard Nuntakarn Aimsaard | def. | Ha Na Baek So-hee Lee | 21-6 21-11 |
Basketball - Italy - Serie A2 Basket - Green Group - Round 20More
12h00 | Fortitudo Agrigento | 79 - 74 | Cantù |
17h00 | JuVi Cremona | 63 - 82 | Vanoli Cremona |
18h00 | Unione Cestistica Casalpusterlengo | 66 - 80 | NPC Rieti |
18h00 | Reale Mutua Torino | 80 - 66 | Latina Basket |
18h00 | Pallacanestro Trapani | 73 - 69 | Stella Azzurra Roma |
Basketball - BNXT League - Group A - Round 17More
19h30 | Donar Groningen | 65 - 77 | Den Bosch Basketball |
Basketball - Champions League Americas - Group BMore
01h00 | Asociación Atlética Quimsa (ARG) | 83 - 72 | Minas Ténis Clube (BRA) |
Basketball - Champions League Americas - Group DMore
Basketball - Italy - Serie A2 Basket - Red Group - Round 20More
18h00 | Pallacanestro Udinese | 73 - 65 | Pallacanestro Mantovana |
18h00 | San Giobbe Basket Chiusi | 59 - 73 | Chieti Basket |
18h00 | Frata Nardò | 91 - 86 ot | Ueb Cividale |
18h00 | Mazzeo San Severo | 56 - 85 | Pistoia 2000 |
18h00 | Basket Forlì | 97 - 89 | Pallacanestro Ferrara |
20h00 | Benedetto XIV Cento | 80 - 56 | Basket Ravenna |
20h30 | Rimini Crabs | 81 - 83 | Fortitudo Bologna |
Basketball - Australia - NBL - Regular Season - February 2023More
04h00 | Melbourne United (AUS) | 116 - 107 | Adelaide 36ers (AUS) |
06h00 | Perth Wildcats (AUS) | 96 - 84 | Sydney Kings (AUS) |
Basketball - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - February 2023More
17h30 | BC Siauliai | 92 - 99 ot | BC Gargzdai-SC |
Basketball - Russia - Professional Basketball League - Regular Season - February 2023More
10h30 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 92 - 62 | Altajbasket Barnau |
12h00 | Irkut Irkutsk | 69 - 74 | BC Novosibirsk |
Basketball - Estonia - Latvia - Korvpalliliiga - Regular Season - February 2023More
18h00 | Valmiera Glass Via (LAT) | 72 - 102 | TalTech Basketball (EST) |
Basketball - National Basketball Association - Regular Season - February 2023More
01h00 | Charlotte Hornets (USA) | 117 - 106 | Detroit Pistons (USA) |
01h00 | Philadelphia 76ers (USA) | 99 - 101 | Miami Heat (USA) |
01h30 | New York Knicks (USA) | 109 - 94 | Boston Celtics (USA) |
02h00 | New Orleans Pelicans (USA) | 93 - 101 | Orlando Magic (USA) |
Basketball - Norway - BLNO - Regular Season - February 2023More
15h00 | Frøya Basket | 100 - 80 | Tromsø Storm |
16h00 | BK Kongsberg Miners | 98 - 55 | Nidaros Jets |
17h00 | Fyllingen BBK | 148 - 68 | Asker Aliens BC |
Basketball - Austria - ABL - Regular Season - February 2023More
19h00 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Fürstenfeld Panthers | 76 - 85 ot | XD Klosterneuburg |
19h00 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 78 - 81 | BC Hallmann Vienna |
19h00 | Graz UBSC | 72 - 77 | Oberwart Gunners |
19h00 | Swans Gmunden | 101 - 48 | BBC Nord |
19h00 | Vienna Timberwolves | 83 - 80 | SKN Sankt Pölten BC |
19h00 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 89 - 87 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions |
Basketball - Greece - HEBA A1 - Regular Season - Round 15More
18h00 | Kolossos Rhodes | 59 - 96 | Panathinaïkos Athens |
Basketball - Israel - Super League - Regular Season - Round 16More
17h30 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 78 - 62 | Ironi Nes Ziona |
Basketball - Greece - A2 Ethniki - Regular Season - Round 16More
16h00 | Kavala BC | 106 - 119 | AO Agriniou |
Basketball - Slovenia - Premier A - Regular Season - Round 17More
18h00 | Rogaska Crystal | 102 - 89 | KK Podcetrtek |
Basketball - Adriatic League - NLB - Regular Season - Round 18More
18h00 | Borac Cacak (SCG) | 83 - 84 | KK Cibona Zagreb (CRO) |
Basketball - Italy - Lega Basket Serie A - Regular Season - Round 18More
12h00 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 75 - 76 | NB Brindisi |
16h00 | Derthona Tortona | 103 - 91 | Varese |
17h00 | Trieste | 59 - 65 | Olimpia Milano |
17h30 | Napoli Basket | 71 - 69 | Scafati Basket |
18h30 | Aquila Basket Trento | 77 - 95 | Dinamo Sassari |
20h00 | Virtus Bologna | 84 - 78 | Basket Brescia Leonessa |
20h00 | Pesaro | 85 - 74 | Pallacanestro Reggiana |
Basketball - Switzerland - LNA - Regular Season - Round 18More
16h00 | Basket Massagno | 80 - 75 | BBC Monthey-Chablais |
16h30 | Union Neuchâtel | 72 - 63 | BC Boncourt |
Basketball - Turkey - TBL - Regular Season - Round 18More
11h00 | Büyükçekmece Basketbol | 71 - 68 | Gaziantep BB |
13h30 | Torku Konyaspor | 61 - 62 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul |
16h00 | Bursaspor | 95 - 73 | Merkezefendi Kolej |
18h30 | Darüssafaka Istanbul | 80 - 83 | Anadolu Efes Istanbul |
Basketball - Croatia - A-1 Liga - Regular Season - Round 19More
18h00 | KK Gorica | 71 - 82 | KK Zadar |
Basketball - Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság IA - Regular Season - Round 19More
18h30 | Szolnoki Olaj KK | 80 - 78 | Falco KC Szombathely |
Basketball - Poland - PLK - Regular Season - Round 19More
15h30 | GTK Gliwice | 83 - 95 | KS Spojnia Stargard Szczecinski |
17h30 | Anwil Wloclawek | 91 - 97 | Legia Warszawa |
19h00 | MKS Dabrowa Gornicza | 88 - 100 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
Basketball - Germany - BBL - Regular Season - Round 19More
19h00 | s.Oliver Würzburg | 90 - 56 | Hamburg Towers |
Basketball - Spain - ACB - Regular Season - Round 19More
12h30 | CB Breogán | 92 - 70 | Bàsquet Girona |
12h30 | FC Barcelona | 81 - 75 | Valencia BC |
17h00 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz | 91 - 79 | Casademont Zaragoza |
18h30 | Real Madrid | 88 - 77 | Lenovo Tenerife |
20h00 | Granada | 83 - 71 | Fuenlabrada |
Basketball - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 20More
17h00 | AS Monaco | 103 - 81 | Paris Basketball |
17h00 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 99 - 60 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne |
Basketball - Spain - LEB Oro - Regular Season - Round 20More
12h00 | Melilla CB (SPA) | 62 - 74 | CE Lleida Bàsquet (SPA) |
12h30 | Lucentum Alicante (SPA) | 80 - 68 | Cáceres 2016 Basket (SPA) |
17h30 | Coruña La Corogna (SPA) | 74 - 66 | Estudiantes Madrid (SPA) |
18h15 | CB Ciudad de Valladolid (SPA) | 80 - 61 | Iraurgi Saski Baloia (SPA) |
18h30 | BC Andorra (AND) | 83 - 70 | Albacete Basket (SPA) |
19h00 | Amics Castelló (SPA) | 76 - 64 | Club Ourense Baloncesto (SPA) |
21h00 | San Sebastián Gipuzkoa BC (SPA) | 96 - 70 | CD Estela (SPA) |
Basketball - Serbia - Kosarkaska - Regular Season - Round 21More
18h00 | Sloga Kraljevo | 101 - 89 | KK Dynamic |
Beach Volley - Doha Elite 16 - FinalMore
Katja Stam - Raïsa Schoon (NED) | 2 - 1 | Tanja Hüberli - Nina Brunner (SWI) |
Beach Volley - Doha Elite 16 - FinalMore
Anders Berntsen Mol - Christian Sandlie Sørum (NOR) | 2 - 0 | David Åhman - Jonatan Hellvig (SWE) |
Beach Volley - Doha Elite 16 - Semi-FinalsMore
David Åhman - Jonatan Hellvig (SWE) | 2 - 0 | Bartosz Losiak - Michal Bryl (POL) | |
Anders Berntsen Mol - Christian Sandlie Sørum (NOR) | 2 - 1 | Alex Ranghieri - Adrian Ignacio Carambula Raurich (ITA) |
Beach Volley - Doha Elite 16 - Semi-FinalsMore
Tanja Hüberli - Nina Brunner (SWI) | 2 - 0 | Anastasija Samoilova - Tina Graudina (LAT) | |
Katja Stam - Raïsa Schoon (NED) | 2 - 0 | Taliqua Clancy - Mariafe Artacho Del Solar (AUS) |
Beach Volley - Doha Elite 16 - Third Place MatchMore
Alex Ranghieri - Adrian Ignacio Carambula Raurich (ITA) | 2 - 0 | Bartosz Losiak - Michal Bryl (POL) |
Beach Volley - Doha Elite 16 - Third Place MatchMore
Taliqua Clancy - Mariafe Artacho Del Solar (AUS) | 2 - 1 | Anastasija Samoilova - Tina Graudina (LAT) |
Bobsleigh - World Championships - Four-MenMore
1 | Friedrich Francesco, Margis Thorsten, Bauer Candy, Schueller Alexander | 4:19.61 |
2 | Cipulis Emils, Nemme Edgars, Springis Davis, Miknis Matiss | 4:20.30 |
2 | Hall Brad, Gulliver Arran, Cackett Greg, Lawrence Taylor | 4:20.30 |
Cross Country Skiing - Men's World Cup - Toblach - Men's 4x7.5 km RelayMore
1 | Italy | 1:07:20.8 |
2 | Sweden | +0.6 |
3 | Norway | +0.6 |
Cross Country Skiing - Women's World Cup - Toblach - Women's RelayMore
1 | Norway | 1:16:04.3 |
2 | Sweden | +26.7 |
3 | United States | +26.9 |
Cycling - Colombia National Championships - Men's Road RaceMore
1 | Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL) | 5:13:18 |
2 | Daniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL) | 0:32 |
3 | Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL) | s.t. |
Cycling - Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard - General classificationMore
1 | Neilson Powless (USA) | 11:12:30 |
2 | Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN) | 0:01 |
3 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | 0:12 |
Cycling - Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard - Stage 5More
1 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | 0:15:25 |
2 | Joshua Tarling (GBR) | 0:08 |
3 | Ben Tulett (GBR) | 0:10 |
Neilson Powless Arnaud De Lie Vito Braet Mattias Skjelmose Jensen TotalEnergies |
Cycling - Grand Prix Apollon TempleMore
1 | Sevinch Yuldasheva (UZB) | 2:15:33 |
2 | Ekaterina Knebeleva (UZB) | 0:04 |
3 | Faina Potapova (KAZ) | 0:06 |
Cycling - Tour du Sahel - General classificationMore
1 | Adil El Arbaoui (MAR) | 11:07:02 |
2 | Achraf Ed-Doghmy (MAR) | 0:02 |
3 | El Houçaine Sebbahi (MAR) | s.t. |
Cycling - Tour du Sahel - Stage 5More
1 | Achraf Ed-Doghmy (MAR) | 1:52:19 |
2 | Lahcen Saber (MAR) | s.t. |
3 | El Houçaine Sebbahi (MAR) | s.t. |
Adil El Arbaoui |
Cycling - Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana - General classificationMore
1 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | 19:10:06 |
2 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | 0:16 |
3 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | 0:19 |
Cycling - Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana - Stage 5More
1 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | 2:07:16 |
2 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | s.t. |
3 | Samuele Battistella (ITA) | 0:07 |
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa Giulio Ciccone Samuele Zoccarato Thomas Gloag UAE Team Emirates |
Cycling - Vuelta CV FeminasMore
1 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | 2:27:58 |
2 | Liane Lippert (GER) | 0:32 |
3 | Nikola Nosková (CZE) | 0:34 |
Cycling - Vuelta del Porvenir San Luis - General classificationMore
1 | Martin Vidaurre Kossmann (CHI) | 13:33:44 |
2 | Franklin Archibold Castillo (PAN) | 0:02 |
3 | César Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL) | 0:39 |
Cycling - Vuelta del Porvenir San Luis - Stage 5More
Cyclo-Cross - World Championships - Cyclo-Cross Men - U19More
1 | Léo Bisiaux (FRA) | 43:48 |
2 | Senna Remijn (NED) | 0:11 |
3 | Yordi Corsus (BEL) | 0:17 |
Cyclo-Cross - World Championships - Cyclo-Cross Men-EliteMore
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | 1:07:20 |
2 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | s.t. |
3 | Eli Iserbyt (BEL) | 0:12 |
Cyclo-Cross - World Championships - Cyclo-Cross Women - U23More
1 | Shirin Van Anrooij (NED) | 45:53 |
2 | Zoe Backstedt (GBR) | 0:33 |
3 | Kristýna Zemanová (CZE) | 1:32 |
Equestrian - Driving World Cup - Driving World Cup FinalMore
1 | Boyd Exell (AUS) | 239.37 |
2 | Bram Chardon (NED) | 243.41 |
3 | Ijsbrand Chardon (NED) | 253.39 |
Football - Soccer - Primera División de Bolivia - Apertura - Round 1More
20h00 | Royal Pari FC | 2 - 1 | Independiente Petrolero |
Football - Soccer - Primera División de Uruguay - Apertura - Round 1More
01h30 | Defensor Sporting | 1 - 3 | CA Fénix |
Football - Soccer - Paraguay Division 1 - Primera División - Apertura - Round 2More
Football - Soccer - Peruvian Primera División - Apertura - Round 3More
19h00 | Deportivo Municipal | 0 - 3 | Carlos A. Mannucci |
Football - Soccer - Austrian Cup - Quarter-FinalsMore
18h00 | LASK Linz | 1 - 0 | SK Austria Klagenfurt |
Football - Soccer - Azerbaijan Premier League - Premyer Liqasi - Round 21More
11h00 | Shamakhi FK | 0 - 1 | Turan IK Tovuz |
15h00 | Sabah FC | 4 - 0 | Sabail FK |
Football - Soccer - Burundi Premier League - Round 18More
14h00 | Burundi Sport Dynamik FC | 0 - 4 | Magara Young Boys |
14h00 | Musongati FC | 0 - 1 | Le Messager FC de Ngozi |
14h00 | Aigle Noir FC de Makamba | 2 - 1 | Bumamuru FC |
14h00 | Kayanza United FC | 0 - 0 | AS Inter Star |
14h00 | Olympique Star | 1 - 2 | Flambeau du Centre FC |
Football - Soccer - Belgium Division 2 - Exqi League - Championship - Round 21More
16h00 | Club Brugge KV U23 | 1 - 0 | Royal Excelsior Virton |
19h15 | FCV Dender EH | 0 - 1 | KMSK Deinze |
Football - Soccer - Gibraltar Premier Division - Championship RoundMore
16h00 | Glacis United FC | 0 - 0 | Bruno's Magpies FC |
Football - Soccer - Liga Primera de Nicaragua - Clausura - Round 3More
00h00 | UNAN Managua FC | 3 - 0 | ART Municipal Jalapa |
02h00 | Real Estelí FC | 0 - 1 | Club Sport Sébaco FC |
03h00 | CD Walter Ferretti | 1 - 2 | Managua FC |
22h00 | Matagalpa FC | 1 - 0 | Juventus Managua |
Football - Soccer - Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Guatemala - Clausura - Round 4More
00h30 | CD Huehueteco Xinabajul | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Iztapa |
Football - Soccer - Primera División de México - Clausura - Round 5More
00h05 | Club Deportivo Guadalajara | 1 - 1 | Querétaro FC |
02h10 | C.F. Monterrey | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Toluca FC |
Football - Soccer - Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Honduras - Clausura - Round 5More
22h30 | CD Honduras Progreso | 1 - 3 | Real C.D. España |
Football - Soccer - English Premier League - Round 22More
15h00 | Nottingham Forest | 1 - 0 | Leeds United |
17h30 | Tottenham Hotspur FC | 1 - 0 | Manchester City |
Football - Soccer - France - Division 1 Féminine - Round 14More
12h45 | Paris SG | 3 - 1 | Le Havre AC |
Football - Soccer - French Division 1 - Round 22More
13h00 | Clermont Foot | 0 - 2 | Monaco |
15h00 | Auxerre | 0 - 0 | Stade de Reims |
15h00 | Ajaccio AC | 0 - 2 | FC Nantes |
15h00 | RC Strasbourg Alsace | 2 - 0 | Montpellier Hérault SC |
15h00 | FC Lorient | 0 - 0 | Angers SCO |
17h05 | Stade Brestois 29 | 1 - 1 | RC Lens |
20h45 | Marseille | 1 - 3 | Nice |
Football - Soccer - Friendly Games U17More
11h00 | France U-17 | 4 - 3 | Italy U-17 |
Football - Soccer - German Bundesliga - Round 19More
15h30 | VfB Stuttgart | 0 - 2 | Werder Bremen |
17h30 | VfL Wolfsburg | 2 - 4 | Bayern Munchen |
Football - Soccer - Hungary Division 1 - NBI - Round 18More
15h00 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 0 - 0 | Mezokövesd-Zsóry SE |
17h30 | Ferencváros TC | 3 - 1 | Ujpest FC |
Football - Soccer - Italian Serie A - Round 21More
20h45 | Salernitana Calcio 1919 | 0 - 3 | Juventus Turin |
Football - Soccer - Portugal Division 1 - SuperLiga - Round 19More
Football - Soccer - Primera División Femenina - Round 18More
12h00 | Sevilla FC | 1 - 0 | Villarreal CF |
12h00 | Sporting de Huelva | 1 - 3 | Atlético Madrid Féminas |
12h00 | Madrid CFF | 2 - 2 | Real Sociedad |
16h00 | FC Barcelona | 7 - 0 | Real Betis Balompié |
Football - Soccer - Indian Super League - Regular Season - February 2023More
15h00 | Kerala Blasters | 0 - 1 | Hyderabad FC |
Football - Soccer - Venezuelan Primera División - Regular Season - Round 1More
01h30 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano FC |
Football - Soccer - Women's Serie A - Regular Season - Round 16More
14h30 | Inter Fem Milano | 3 - 0 | Sassuolo CF |
Football - Soccer - Andorran First Division - Round 16More
11h00 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 0 - 1 | FC Ordino |
13h30 | UE Santa Coloma | 2 - 0 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes |
16h00 | FC Santa Coloma | 3 - 2 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra |
18h30 | UE Engordany | 2 - 0 | UE Sant Julià |
Football - Soccer - Czech Republic Division 1 - Gambrinus liga - Regular Season - Round 18More
15h00 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 1 - 3 | Viktoria Plzen |
15h00 | FC Hradec Králové | 0 - 2 | Bohemians 1905 |
15h00 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | 0 - 2 | Slovan Liberec |
18h00 | Sparta Praha | 4 - 1 | Mladá Boleslav |
Football - Soccer - Maltese Premier League - Regular Season - Round 18More
14h00 | Hibernians F.C. | 1 - 2 | Balzan Youths FC |
15h00 | Valletta FC | 1 - 1 | FC Birkirkara |
16h15 | Marsaxlokk FC | 1 - 1 | Zebbug Rangers FC |
Football - Soccer - Portugal Division 2 - Segunda Liga - Round 19More
19h00 | CD Feirense | 0 - 2 | SC Covilhã |
Football - Soccer - Ekstraklasa - Poland Division 1 - Round 19More
18h45 | Wisla Plock | 1 - 0 | Warta Poznan |
Football - Soccer - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 19More
13h30 | Hansa Rostock | 0 - 2 | Hamburger SV |
13h30 | FC St Pauli | 2 - 0 | Hannover 96 |
13h30 | 1. FC Magdeburg | 1 - 1 | Karlsruher SC |
Football - Soccer - Argentina Division 1 - Round 2More
01h30 | Club Atlético Huracán | 3 - 2 | Club Atlético Banfield |
Football - Soccer - Serbia Division 1 - Superliga - Regular Season - Round 20More
14h30 | Napredak Krusevac | 0 - 1 | FK Partizan Belgrad |
16h30 | FK Novi Pazar | 2 - 1 | TSC Backa Topola |
18h30 | FK Mladost GAT Novi Sad | 2 - 3 | FK Habit Pharm Javor Ivanjica |
Football - Soccer - Croatia Division 1 - Prva HNL - Round 20More
15h00 | HNK Gorica | 0 - 3 | HNK Sibenik |
17h30 | Hajduk Split | 1 - 2 | HNK Rijeka |
Football - Soccer - Holland Division 1 - Eredivisie - Round 20More
12h15 | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden | 0 - 5 | Ajax Amsterdam |
14h30 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 2 - 2 | PSV Eindhoven |
14h30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen |
16h45 | FC Groningen | 1 - 1 | FC Twente |
Football - Soccer - Greece - Super League - Regular Season - Round 21More
16h30 | Atromitos FC | 0 - 1 | AEK Athens |
Football - Soccer - Israeli Premier League - Ligat Ha'Al - Regular Season - Round 21More
19h30 | Hapoel Hadera FC | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Haïfa |
Football - Soccer - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 23More
20h00 | Jong Ajax | 0 - 0 | PEC Zwolle |
Football - Soccer - Italy Division 2 - Serie B - Regular Season - Round 23More
16h15 | Parma FC | 2 - 0 | Genoa CFC |
16h15 | US Palermo | 2 - 1 | Reggina 1914 |
Football - Soccer - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 23More
14h00 | Ümraniyespor | 1 - 1 | Adana Demirspor |
17h00 | Fenerbahçe | 4 - 0 | Konyaspor |
17h00 | Giresunspor | 1 - 2 | Kayserispor |
Football - Soccer - Romania Division 1 - Liga I - Regular Season - Round 24More
16h00 | FC Botosani | 5 - 0 | Petrolul Ploiesti |
19h00 | FCV Farul Constanta | 2 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova |
Football - Soccer - Belgium Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 24More
13h30 | Royal Antwerp FC | 0 - 0 | Club Brugge |
16h00 | KV Mechelen | 2 - 2 | Sporting Charleroi |
18h30 | KAA Gent | 2 - 3 | KRC Genk |
19h15 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 4 - 0 | SV Zulte Waregem |
Football - Soccer - Scotland Premier League - Regular Season - Round 25More
13h00 | Saint Johnstone FC | 1 - 4 | Celtic Glasgow |
Football - Soccer - Spain - Division 2 - Liga Adelante - Regular Season - Round 26More
21h00 | Burgos CF (SPA) | 0 - 0 | UD Las Palmas (SPA) |
Football - Soccer - Chile Division 1 - Primera División - Regular Season - Round 3More
00h00 | Colo Colo | 1 - 0 | Nublense |
Football - Soccer - Cameroon Division 1 - MTN Elite One - Regular Season - Group A - Round 12More
15h00 | Avion Academy FC | 1 - 0 | Eding Sport FC |
15h30 | Feutcheu FC | 1 - 2 | Canon Yaoundé |
16h00 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua | 0 - 0 | Colombe Sportive |
17h00 | Stade Renard FC de Melong | 1 - 2 | UMS de Loum |
Football - Soccer - Tunisia Division 1 - CLP-1 - Regular Season - Group A - Round 13More
14h00 | ES Hammam-Sousse | 1 - 1 | CS Sfaxien |
14h00 | US Tataouine | 2 - 2 | Esperance Tunis |
14h00 | CA Bizerte | 1 - 2 | Stade Tunisien |
14h00 | CS Chebba | 0 - 0 | Etoile du Sahel |
Football - Soccer - Tunisia Division 1 - CLP-1 - Regular Season - Group B - Round 13More
14h00 | US Monastir | 0 - 1 | US Ben Guerdane |
14h00 | Club Africain | 1 - 0 | AS Rejiche |
14h00 | ES Métlaoui | 1 - 0 | Olympique Béja |
14h00 | AS Soliman | 1 - 0 | EO Sidi Bouzid |
Football - Soccer - Gibraltar Premier Division - Relegation RoundMore
18h30 | Manchester 62 FC | 2 - 1 | Lions Gibraltar |
Football - Soccer - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 20More
21h00 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 - 0 | UD Almería |
Football - Soccer - Switzerland Division 1 - Super League - Round 19More
14h15 | FC Sion | 0 - 1 | FC Zürich |
16h30 | FC Winterthur | 1 - 0 | FC Lugano |
16h30 | FC Luzern | 1 - 1 | Young Boys Berne |
Football - Soccer - Colombia Division 1 - CategorÃa Primera A - Torneo Apertura - Round 3More
03h10 | Millonarios FC | 3 - 1 | Alianza Petrolera |
Football - Soccer - Costa Rican Primera División - Verano - Round 5More
00h00 | Municipal Pérez Zeledón | 2 - 1 | AD Guanacasteca |
01h00 | Sporting San José FC | 1 - 0 | C.S. Herediano |
18h00 | C.S. Cartaginés | 0 - 0 | AD San Carlos |
22h00 | C.D. Saprissa | 1 - 1 | L.D. Alajuelense |
22h00 | Guadalupe FC | 0 - 1 | Puntarenas F.C. |
22h00 | Santos de Guápiles | 2 - 1 | Municipal Grecia |
Football - Soccer - Women's Bundesliga - Round 11More
13h00 | FFC Turbine Potsdam | 0 - 3 | Bayern Munich |
Football - Soccer - Women's Friendly Games U17More
11h00 | Croatia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Hungary U-17 |
Football - Soccer - Women's Super League 1 - Round 13More
13h00 | Manchester United WFC | 0 - 0 | Everton Ladies FC |
13h30 | Tottenham Hotspur LFC | 2 - 3 | Chelsea LFC |
15h00 | Liverpool LFC | 2 - 0 | Reading WFC |
19h45 | West Ham United WFC | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Ladies FC |
Freestyle Skiing - European Cup - St. Moritz - Men's Ski crossMore
1 | Youri Duplessis Kergomard (FRA) | |
2 | Alexis Jay (FRA) | |
3 | Yanick Gunsch (ITA) |
Freestyle Skiing - European Cup - St. Moritz - Women's Ski crossMore
1 | Margaux Dumont (SWI) | |
2 | Alizee Baron (FRA) | |
3 | Saskja Lack (SWI) |
Futsal - Men's Friendly GamesMore
14h00 | Uzbekistan | 1 - 2 | Morocco |
Futsal - Italy Serie A - Regular Season - Round 19More
18h15 | Feldi Eboli | 4 - 0 | Petrarca Padova |
20h45 | ASD Napoli Calcio a 5 | 5 - 2 | Pesaro |
Futsal - Women's Friendly GamesMore
17h00 | Sweden | 2 - 0 | Slovenia |
Golf - AT&T Pebble Beach Pro-AmMore
1 | Justin Rose (ENG) | -18 |
2 | Brendon Todd (USA) | -15 |
2 | Brandon Wu (USA) | -15 |
Handball - DHB-Pokal - Quarter-FinalsMore
15h00 | THW Kiel | 34 - 35 ot | SC Magdeburg |
Handball - Women's EHF European League - Group AMore
14h00 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund (GER) | 26 - 23 | Siofok KC (HUN) |
Handball - Women's Champions League - Group AMore
14h00 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 28 - 26 | CSM Bucuresti (ROM) |
14h00 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) | 47 - 25 | DHK Baník Most (CZE) |
16h00 | Odense Håndbold (DEN) | 25 - 28 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) |
Handball - Women's EHF European League - Group BMore
16h00 | Mosonmagyarovari KC SE (HUN) | 30 - 33 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) |
Handball - Women's Champions League - Group BMore
16h00 | Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR) | 24 - 26 | Metz Handball (FRA) |
16h00 | CS Rapid Bucharest (ROM) | 27 - 22 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) |
Handball - Women's EHF European League - Group CMore
16h00 | Sola HK (NOR) | 26 - 28 | Nykøbing Falster (DEN) |
18h00 | Debreceni VSC (HUN) | 32 - 31 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) |
Handball - Men's Schweizer Cup - Quarter-FinalsMore
17h00 | HC Kriens-Luzern | 31 - 27 | BSV Bern Muri |
Handball - Belarus Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - February 2023More
15h30 | Aist Kitaya | 32 - 32 | Kronon HC |
Handball - Norway Postenligaen Women - Regular Season - February 2023More
18h00 | Byåsen Trondheim | 32 - 28 | Romerike Ravens |
Handball - Holland Men's Division 1 - Eredivisie - February 2023More
14h15 | Targos Bevo Panningen 2 | 31 - 36 | Beekse Fusie Club |
Handball - Norway Postenligaen Men - Regular Season - February 2023More
18h00 | Nærbø IL | 26 - 25 | Drammen HK |
18h30 | IL Runar Sandefjord | 37 - 27 | Halden HK |
Handball - Holland Women's Division 1 - Eredivisie - Regular Season - February 2023More
19h00 | HandbaL Venlo | 42 - 27 | Venéco Velo |
19h00 | HV Kwiek | 33 - 24 | PSV Handbal Eindhoven |
19h00 | Westfriesland SEW Nibbixwoud | 22 - 23 | HV Quintus Poeldijk |
19h00 | Boer'n Trots Kaas/DSVD Deurningen | 33 - 43 | SS/VOC Amsterdam |
19h00 | JuRo Unirek/VZV | 38 - 22 | HV Beeker Fusie Club |
19h00 | Laco V - L Geleen | 28 - 31 | HV KRAS/Volendam |
Handball - Croatia Women's Division 1 - 1 HRL Zene - Round 13More
20h00 | Zamet Rijeka | 20 - 41 | PV Koprivnica |
Handball - Portugal Men's Division 1 - Liga LPA - Round 13More
16h00 | Sporting CP Lisbon | 35 - 27 | Academica da Maia/ISMAI |
Handball - Poland Men's Division 1 - Ekstraklasa - Round 14More
16h30 | MMTS Kwidzyn | 25 - 26 | Wybrzeze Gdansk |
Handball - Serbia Men's Division 1 - Super League - Regular Season - Round 14More
19h00 | Jugovic Kac | 32 - 26 | RK Samot Arandjelovac |
Handball - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 15More
16h30 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 29 - 35 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud |
17h00 | CSM Targu Jiu | 25 - 26 | CSM Bucuresti |
18h15 | CS Rapid Bucharest | 35 - 33 | SCM Gloria Buzau |
Handball - Sweden - Women's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 17More
19h00 | Heid Vastra-Frolunda | 20 - 37 | Kungälvs HK |
Handball - Belgium - Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 17More
16h00 | DHC Overpelt | 32 - 21 | HC Eynatten-Raeren |
16h00 | HB Sint-Truiden | 23 - 26 | KTSV Eupen |
Handball - Slovakia Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 18More
16h00 | HT Tatran Presov | 49 - 28 | MHáK Martin |
16h00 | HK Kosice | 42 - 26 | HK Kúpele Bojnice |
Handball - BENE-League - Regular Season - Round 19More
14h00 | HV KRAS/Volendam (NED) | 31 - 29 | Hubo Handbal (BEL) |
Handball - Denmark - Men Handball League - Regular Season - Round 19More
18h30 | Team Tvis Holstebro | 27 - 33 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
Handball - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 20More
19h00 | Redbergslids IK | 26 - 27 | IFK Skövde |
Handball - Russia First League Women - Super League - RelegationMore
11h00 | SK Luch Moscow | 40 - 28 | Ufa Alisa-13 |
Handball - Luxemburg Men's Division 1 - Division Nationale - Relegation RoundMore
19h15 | HB Bieles (LUX) | 37 - 31 | HC Atert Redange (LUX) |
20h15 | HB Péiteng (LUX) | 44 - 21 | HB Museldall (LUX) |
20h15 | HC Standard Luxembourg (LUX) | 26 - 26 | Esperance Rumelange (LUX) |
20h15 | HBC Schifflange ASBL (LUX) | 30 - 29 | HB Mersch (LUX) |
Handball - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 16More
12h30 | Adelma BM Sinfín | 34 - 30 | BM Logroño La Rioja |
18h30 | Ademar Leon | 32 - 33 | AD Ciudad de Guadalajara |
Ice Hockey - Switzerland - Nationalliga A - Regular Season - February 2023More
19h45 | Lausanne | 3 - 2 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
19h45 | EV Zug | 4 - 2 | Fribourg-Gottéron |
19h45 | Davos | 2 - 3 | Ambrì-Piotta |
Ice Hockey - Norway - Eliteserien - Regular Season - February 2023More
19h00 | Manglerud Star Ishockey | 2 - 5 | Vålerenga IF Oslo |
19h00 | IHK Sparta Sarpsborg | 3 - 2 ot | Stjernen Hockey |
19h00 | Grüner IL | 0 - 6 | Stavanger Oilers |
19h00 | Ringerike IHK | 6 - 2 | Lillehammer IK |
19h00 | Storhamar Dragons | 6 - 0 | Frisk-Asker Tigers |
Ice Hockey - Belarus - Extraliga - Regular Season - February 2023More
12h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 5 - 3 | HK Brest |
12h00 | Junost Minsk | 3 - 1 | HK Lida |
15h00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 2 ot | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
Ice Hockey - Asia League - Regular Season - February 2023More
06h00 | Nikko Ice Bucks (JPN) | 6 - 2 | East Hokkaido Cranes (JPN) |
07h00 | Tohoku Free Blades (JPN) | 5 - 6 | Red Eagles Hokkaido (JPN) |
08h00 | HL Anyang (KOR) | 6 - 1 | Yokohama Grits (JPN) |
Ice Hockey - United Kingdom - Elite Ice Hockey League - Regular Season - February 2023More
17h00 | Nottingham Panthers | 4 - 2 | Dundee Stars |
17h00 | Cardiff Devils | 3 - 1 | Guildford Flames |
18h30 | Manchester Storm | 6 - 2 | Glasgow Clan |
18h30 | Coventry Blaze | 4 - 3 ot | Sheffield Steelers |
19h00 | Fife Flyers | 2 - 5 | Belfast Giants |
Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - February 2023More
10h30 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) | 6 - 2 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) |
10h30 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) | 0 - 2 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) |
13h00 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) | 1 - 2 ot | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) |
13h00 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) | 6 - 4 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
15h00 | HC Sochi (RUS) | 5 - 3 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) |
15h30 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 2 ot | Avangard Omsk (RUS) |
15h30 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 4 - 2 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) |
Ice Hockey - BeNe-league - Regular Season - February 2023More
20h00 | Herentals HYC (BEL) | 2 - 9 | Bulldogs Liege (BEL) |
Ice Hockey - Denmark - Superligaen - Regular Season - February 2023More
19h00 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 2 - 0 | SønderjyskE |
Ice Hockey - Magnus League - Regular Season - Round 11More
20h05 | Chamonix Mont-Blanc | 2 - 3 ot | HC Mulhouse |
Ice Hockey - Slovakia - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 36More
16h15 | HK Spisská Nová Ves | 5 - 1 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce |
16h30 | HK Poprad | 3 - 4 ot | HC Presov 07 |
17h00 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 4 - 2 | HC 05 Banská Bystrica |
17h00 | HC Kosice | 2 - 3 | HK Nitra |
18h00 | HC Dukla Trencin | 5 - 4 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás |
18h30 | HC Nové Zámky | 3 - 6 | HKm Zvolen |
Ice Hockey - Czech Republic - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 45More
14h45 | Sparta Praha | 4 - 2 | HC Dynamo Pardubice |
15h00 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 5 - 4 | HC Kladno |
16h00 | Mountfield HK | 1 - 0 | Kometa Brno |
16h00 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 2 - 3 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava |
16h30 | HC Litvínov | 1 - 2 ot | HC Energie Karlovy Vary |
16h30 | HC Plzen | 2 - 4 | Bílí Tygri Liberec |
17h00 | HC Olomouc | 3 - 2 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice |
Ice Hockey - Austria - DEL - Regular Season - Round 47More
Ice Hockey - Germany - DEL - Regular Season - Round 50More
Indoor field hockey - Women's Indoor World Cup - Group BMore
14h30 | Belgium | 1 - 0 | Canada |
15h40 | Czech Republic | 6 - 0 | Namibia |
16h55 | Ukraine | 3 - 3 | Kazakhstan |
Indoor field hockey - Men's Indoor World Cup - Group AMore
18h00 | Netherlands | 7 - 1 | Belgium |
19h10 | Austria | 9 - 2 | Kazakhstan |
20h20 | Namibia | 4 - 4 | New Zealand |
Indoor field hockey - Women's Indoor World Cup - Group AMore
07h30 | Netherlands | 3 - 2 | United States |
09h50 | South Africa | 6 - 3 | New Zealand |
12h10 | Austria | 4 - 2 | Australia |
Indoor field hockey - Men's Indoor World Cup - Group BMore
08h40 | South Africa | 6 - 5 | Argentina |
11h00 | United States | 4 - 2 | Australia |
13h20 | Iran | 8 - 8 | Czech Republic |
Judo - Grand Slam - Paris - Men's Half Heavyweight 100 kgMore
1 | Michael Korrel (NED) | |
2 | Dzhafar Kostoev (UAE) | |
3 | Peter Paltchik (ISR) |
Judo - Grand Slam - Paris - Men's Half Middleweight 81 kgMore
1 | Tato Grigalashvili (GEO) | |
2 | Timo Cavelius (GER) | |
3 | Alpha Oumar Djalo (FRA) |
Judo - Grand Slam - Paris - Men's Heavyweight +100 kgMore
1 | Teddy Riner (FRA) | |
2 | Hyoga Ota (JPN) | |
3 | Alisher Yusupov (UZB) |
Judo - Grand Slam - Paris - Men's Middleweight 90 kgMore
1 | Noël Van't End (NED) | |
2 | Murad Fatiyev (AZE) | |
3 | Ivan Felipe Silva Morales (CUB) |
Judo - Grand Slam - Paris - Women's Half Heavyweight 78 kgMore
1 | Audrey Tcheumeo (FRA) | |
2 | Chloe Buttigieg Dollin (FRA) | |
3 | Guusje Steenhuis (NED) |
Judo - Grand Slam - Paris - Women's Heavyweight +78 kgMore
1 | Hayun Kim (KOR) | |
2 | Maya Akiba (JPN) | |
3 | Romane Dicko (FRA) |
Judo - Grand Slam - Paris - Women's Middleweight 70 kgMore
1 | Ai Tsunoda Roustant (SPA) | |
2 | Marie-Eve Gahié (FRA) | |
3 | Ellen Santana (BRA) |
Luge - World Cup - Altenberg - Men's SingleMore
1 | Max Langenhan (GER) | 1:47.574 |
2 | Dominik Fischnaller (ITA) | 1:47.812 |
3 | Felix Loch (GER) | 1:47.906 |
Luge - World Cup - Altenberg - RelayMore
1 | Austria | 2:23.742 |
2 | Germany | +0.098 |
3 | Latvia | +0.139 |
Motocross - AMA Supercross 250sx - HoustonMore
1 | Hunter Lawrence (AUS) | 18 Laps |
2 | Max Anstie (GBR) | +07.403 |
3 | Jordon Smith (USA) | +10.171 |
Motocross - AMA Supercross 450SX - HoustonMore
1 | Eli Tomac (USA) | 23 Laps |
2 | Chase Sexton (USA) | +03.253 |
3 | Jason Anderson (USA) | +12.408 |
Nordic Combined - Men's World Cup - Oberstdorf - Men's Gundersen 10.0km - Normal HillMore
1 | Julian Schmid (GER) | 22:52.7 |
2 | Jens Luraas Oftebro (NOR) | 22:53.4 |
3 | Franz-Josef Rehrl (AUT) | 22:53.7 |
Rugby - European Championships - Group AMore
13h15 | Germany | 29 - 33 | Netherlands |
19h00 | Spain | 3 - 41 | Georgia |
Rugby - Spain - Division de Honor - Regular Season - Round 12More
12h00 | Les Abelles R.C. | 50 - 26 | Gernika R.T. |
12h00 | Aparejadores Rugby Burgos | 55 - 25 | Pasek Belenos RC |
12h00 | C.R. La Vila | 17 - 69 | Ordizia R.E. |
12h00 | UE Santboiana | 20 - 20 | El Salvador Rugby |
12h30 | CR Ciencias Sevilla | 34 - 7 | CR Cisneros |
Rugby - TOP 14 - Regular Season - Round 17More
21h05 | Stade Français Paris | 12 - 6 | Union Bordeaux Bègles |
Rugby - VI NationsMore
13h30 | Scotland | 26 - 14 | Italy |
15h45 | France | 41 - 28 | Wales |
18h00 | Ireland | 29 - 16 | England |
Shooting sports - Rifle & Pistol World Cup - Jakarta - 50m rifle 3 positions Mixed Team - Qualification 1More
1 | Switzerland | 874-46x Q |
2 | Republic of Korea 2 | 874-42x Q |
3 | Kazakhstan | 872-44x Q |
Shooting sports - Rifle & Pistol World Cup - Jakarta - 50m rifle 3 positions Mixed Team - Qualification 2More
1 | Switzerland II | 582-28x Q |
2 | Switzerland | 580-25x Q |
3 | Kazakhstan II | 577-21x Q |
Shooting sports - Rifle & Pistol World Cup - Jakarta - Men's 25m rapid fire pistol More
1 | Nikita Chiryukin (KAZ) | 28 S-off:3 |
2 | Sergei Evglevski (AUS) | 28 S-off:2 |
3 | Jong-Ho Song (KOR) | 20 |
Shooting sports - Rifle & Pistol World Cup - Jakarta - Men's 25m rapid fire pistol - QualificationMore
1 | Dai Yoshioka (JPN) | 585 Q |
2 | Nikita Chiryukin (KAZ) | 585 Q |
3 | Sergei Evglevski (AUS) | 582 Q |
Shooting sports - Rifle & Pistol World Cup - Jakarta - Men's 25m rapid fire pistol - Semi-Final - Heat 1More
1 | Sergei Evglevski (AUS) | 12 Q |
2 | Oskar Miliwek (POL) | 10 S-off:4 Q |
3 | Dai Yoshioka (JPN) | 10 S-off:3 |
Shooting sports - Rifle & Pistol World Cup - Jakarta - Men's 25m rapid fire pistol - Semi-Final - Heat 2More
1 | Nikita Chiryukin (KAZ) | 18 Q |
2 | Jong-Ho Song (KOR) | 14 Q |
3 | Sam William Gowin (GBR) | 8 |
Shooting sports - Rifle & Pistol World Cup - Jakarta - Women's 50m rifle 3 positions teamMore
1 | Switzerland | 17 |
2 | Kazakhstan | 15 |
3 | Indonesia | 16 |
Shooting sports - Rifle & Pistol World Cup - Jakarta - Women's 50m rifle 3 positions team - QualificationMore
1 | Switzerland | 1312-61x QA |
2 | Kazakhstan | 1303-49x QA |
3 | Indonesia | 1301-45x QB |
Short Track - World Cup - Germany - Dresden - Men's 1500 mMore
1 | Ji-won Park (KOR) | |
2 | Sjinkie Knegt (NED) | |
3 | Reinis Berzins (LAT) |
Short Track - World Cup - Germany - Dresden - Men's 500 mMore
1 | Xiaojun Lin (CHN) | |
2 | Yuchen Zhong (CHN) | |
3 | Kazuki Yoshinaga (JPN) |
Short Track - World Cup - Germany - Dresden - Men's 5000 m RelayMore
1 | China | |
2 | Japan | |
3 | Hungary |
Short Track - World Cup - Germany - Dresden - Women's 1500 mMore
1 | Gilli Kim (KOR) | |
2 | Anna Seidel (GER) | |
3 | Suk-hee Shim (KOR) |
Short Track - World Cup - Germany - Dresden - Women's 3000 m RelayMore
1 | Netherlands | |
2 | Canada | |
3 | Republic of Korea |
Short Track - World Cup - Germany - Dresden - Women's 500 mMore
1 | Suzanne Schulting (NED) | |
2 | Xandra Velzeboer (NED) | |
3 | Min-jeong Choi (KOR) |
Ski Jumping - Nordic Junior World Ski Championships - Mixed Team - Normal HillMore
1 | Slovenia | 920.2 |
2 | Japan | 875.2 |
3 | Germany | 873.7 |
Ski Jumping - Men's World Cup - Willingen - Men's Individual - Large HillMore
1 | Halvor Egner Granerud (NOR) | 273.0 |
2 | Ryoyu Kobayashi (JPN) | 252.3 |
3 | Daniel-Andre Tande (NOR) | 249.2 |
Ski Jumping - Men's World Cup - Willingen - Men's Individual - Large Hill - QualificationMore
1 | Halvor Egner Granerud (NOR) | 126.5 |
2 | Daniel-Andre Tande (NOR) | 120.3 |
3 | Domen Prevc (SLO) | 119.5 |
Ski Jumping - Women's World Cup - Willingen - Women's Individual - Large HillMore
1 | Yuki Ito (JPN) | 233.3 |
2 | Nozomi Maruyama (JPN) | 229.0 |
3 | Sara Takanashi (JPN) | 222.6 |
Snooker - German Masters - FinalMore
5th Feb - 14h00 | Ali Carter | def. | Tom Ford | 10-3 |
Speed Skating - National Championships - Dutch Distances Championships - Men's 1000 mMore
1 | Kjeld Nuis (NED) | 1:08.04 |
2 | Hein Otterspeer (NED) | 1:08.08 |
3 | Thomas Krol (NED) | 1:08.37 |
Speed Skating - National Championships - Dutch Distances Championships - Men's 10000 mMore
1 | Patrick Roest (NED) | 12:47.22 |
2 | Jorrit Bergsma (NED) | 12:50.88 |
3 | Kars Jansman (NED) | 13:05.79 |
Speed Skating - National Championships - Dutch Distances Championships - Men's Mass StartMore
1 | Jorrit Bergsma (NED) | 63 7:23.54 |
2 | Harm Visser (NED) | 42 7:23.95 |
3 | Bart Hoolwerf (NED) | 20 7:25.71 |
Speed Skating - National Championships - Dutch Distances Championships - Women's 1000 mMore
1 | Jutta Leerdam (NED) | 1:13.58 |
2 | Antoinette de Jong (NED) | 1:14.86 |
3 | Michelle De Jong (NED) | 1:14.96 |
Speed Skating - National Championships - Dutch Distances Championships - Women's 5000 mMore
1 | Irene Schouten (NED) | 6:50.36 |
2 | Sanne In't Hof (NED) | 6:51.79 |
3 | Marijke Groenewoud (NED) | 6:52.37 PB |
Speed Skating - National Championships - Dutch Distances Championships - Women's Mass StartMore
1 | Irene Schouten (NED) | 69 8:24.24 |
2 | Marijke Groenewoud (NED) | 40 8:28.01 |
3 | Elisa Dul (NED) | 20 8:28.23 |
Speed Skating - Junior World Cup - Junior World Cup Final - Men's 1500 mMore
1 | Kotaro Kasahara (JPN) | 1:48.03 |
2 | Nuraly Akzhol (KAZ) | 1:48.15 |
3 | Emil Pedersen Matre (NOR) | 1:48.81 |
Speed Skating - Junior World Cup - Junior World Cup Final - Men's 500 mMore
1 | Jordan Stolz (USA) | 34.89 |
2 | Issa Gunji (JPN) | 35.37 |
3 | Motoki Abe (JPN) | 35.38 |
Speed Skating - Junior World Cup - Junior World Cup Final - Men's Mass StartMore
1 | Jordan Stolz (USA) | 30 5:29.84 |
2 | Carl Tatelli (USA) | 20 5:30.04 |
3 | Shiyi Qu (CHN) | 10 5:30.09 |
Speed Skating - Junior World Cup - Junior World Cup Final - Women's 1500 mMore
1 | Aoyu Chen (CHN) | 2:02.81 |
2 | Soo-Min Kang (KOR) | 2:03.47 PB |
3 | Arina Ilyachsehenko (KAZ) | 2:03.70 PB |
Speed Skating - Junior World Cup - Junior World Cup Final - Women's 500 mMore
1 | Pien Hersman (NED) | 38.88 |
2 | Serena Pergher (ITA) | 38.97 |
3 | Angel Daleman (NED) | 39.10 PB |
Speed Skating - Junior World Cup - Junior World Cup Final - Women's Mass StartMore
1 | Angel Daleman (NED) | 34 6:17.79 |
2 | Chloé Hoogendoorn (NED) | 21 6:17.82 |
3 | Soo-Min Kang (KOR) | 10 6:17.98 |
Speed Skating - Neo-Senior World Cup - Neo-Senior World Cup Final - Men's 1500 mMore
1 | Nil Llop Izquierdo (SPA) | 1:48.21 PB |
2 | Kasper Tveter (NOR) | 1:49.46 |
3 | Botond Bejczi (HUN) | 1:50.52 |
Speed Skating - Neo-Senior World Cup - Neo-Senior World Cup Final - Men's 500 mMore
1 | Nil Llop Izquierdo (SPA) | 35.26 |
2 | Erik Resell (NOR) | 36.27 |
3 | Juuso Lehtonen (FIN) | 36.41 |
Speed Skating - Neo-Senior World Cup - Neo-Senior World Cup Final - Men's Mass StartMore
1 | Mathieu Belloir (FRA) | 30 5:04.88 |
2 | Robbe Beelen (BEL) | 20 5:05.76 |
3 | Piotr Nalecki (POL) | 10 5:05.88 |
Speed Skating - Neo-Senior World Cup - Neo-Senior World Cup Final - Women's 1500 mMore
1 | Natalia Jabrzyk (POL) | 2:00.86 PB |
2 | Marte Bjerkreim Furnee (NOR) | 2:02.46 |
3 | Josephine Heimerl (GER) | 2:02.49 |
Speed Skating - Neo-Senior World Cup - Neo-Senior World Cup Final - Women's 500 mMore
1 | Sophie Warmuth (GER) | 39.35 |
2 | Josephine Heimerl (GER) | 39.85 |
3 | Blair Cruikshank (USA) | 40.16 |
Speed Skating - Neo-Senior World Cup - Neo-Senior World Cup Final - Women's Mass StartMore
1 | Josephine Heimerl (GER) | 30 5:55.06 |
2 | Ainoa Carreño (SPA) | 20 5:55.62 |
3 | Anna Petutschnigg (AUT) | 10 5:55.67 |
Squash - Cleveland Classic - FinalMore
Georgina Kennedy | def. | Olivia Clyne | 3-1 (13-11, 11-8, 7-11, 11-6) |
Squash - Cleveland Classic - Semi-FinalsMore
Olivia Clyne | def. | Olivia Fiechter | 3-0 (11-8, 11-9, 14-12) |
Squash - Motor City Open - FinalMore
Diego Elías | def. | Mazen Hesham | 3-1 (11-3, 11-4, 6-11, 11-3) |
Squash - Motor City Open - Semi-FinalsMore
Mazen Hesham | def. | Fares Dessouki | 3-0 (11-5, 11-5, 11-3) |
Tennis - WTA Tour - Abu Dhabi - Qualifications - First RoundMore
5th Feb - 12h45 | Mirjam Björklund | def. | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-3 6-7 7-5 |
5th Feb - 11h05 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | def. | Tereza Martincova | 6-3 3-0 ab. |
5th Feb - 11h15 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | def. | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-1 6-2 |
5th Feb - 12h45 | Katarina Zavatska | def. | Moyuka Uchijima | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
5th Feb - 11h00 | Yulia Putintseva | def. | Anastasia Zakharova | 6-2 7-5 |
5th Feb - 09h40 | Nigina Abduraimova | def. | Diane Parry | 6-3 6-3 |
5th Feb - 08h10 | Shelby Rogers | def. | Vera Zvonareva | 6-2 6-3 |
5th Feb - 08h10 | Magdalena Frech | def. | Su-jeong Jang | 4-6 7-5 6-2 |
5th Feb - 09h30 | Claire Liu | def. | Stefania Bojica | 7-6 6-1 |
5th Feb - 08h10 | Dayana Yastremska | def. | Laura Siegemund | 6-3 6-1 |
5th Feb - 12h30 | Rebecca Marino | def. | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | 7-5 6-3 |
5th Feb - 14h15 | Ysaline Bonaventure | def. | Luisa Stefani | 6-7 6-3 6-1 |
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Burnie - FinalMore
5th Feb - 03h15 | Rinky Hijikata | def. | James Duckworth | 6-3 6-3 |
Tennis - WTA Tour - Cali - FinalMore
5th Feb - 19h40 | Nadia Podoroska | def. | Paula Ormaechea | 6-4 6-2 |
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Cleveland - FinalMore
5th Feb - 19h05 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | def. | Yibing Wu | 3-6 7-5 7-6 |
Tennis - ATP World Tour - Córdoba - Qualifications - Second RoundMore
5th Feb - 18h30 | Federico Delbonis | def. | Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-1 7-5 |
5th Feb - 18h55 | Luciano Darderi | def. | Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-2 6-2 |
5th Feb - 16h05 | Andrea Vavassori | def. | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-7 6-1 7-6 |
5th Feb - 16h10 | Hugo Dellien | def. | Nicolas Kicker | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
Tennis - WTA Tour - Hua Hin - FinalMore
5th Feb - 11h40 | Lin Zhu | def. | Lesya Tsurenko | 6-4 6-4 |
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Koblenz - FinalMore
5th Feb - 14h10 | Roman Safiullin | def. | Vasek Pospisil | 6-2 7-5 |
Tennis - WTA Tour - Linz - Qualifications - First RoundMore
5th Feb - 10h10 | Varvara Gracheva | def. | Sinja Kraus | 6-2 6-4 |
5th Feb - 11h40 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | def. | Ingrid Gamarra Martins | 6-1 6-2 |
5th Feb - 16h40 | Noma Noha Akugue | def. | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 6-1 6-4 |
5th Feb - 18h05 | Marina Bassols Ribera | def. | Miriam Kolodziejová | 6-1 6-4 |
5th Feb - 13h00 | Andrea Gamiz | def. | Johanna Hiesmair | 6-3 6-2 |
5th Feb - 14h15 | Sara Errani | def. | Denisa Hindova | 6-7 6-1 6-1 |
5th Feb - 15h45 | Dalma Galfi | def. | Melanie Klaffner | 7-6 6-4 |
5th Feb - 17h30 | Kamilla Rakhimova | def. | Veronika Bokor | 6-4 6-0 |
5th Feb - 14h15 | Viktoriya Tomova | def. | Barbara Haas | 6-2 6-1 |
5th Feb - 12h45 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | def. | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 6-3 6-4 |
5th Feb - 10h10 | Rebeka Masarova | def. | Georgina Garcia Perez | 6-0 6-3 |
5th Feb - 11h30 | Clara Tauson | def. | Alina Michalitsch | 6-0 6-2 |
Tennis - WTA Tour - Lyon - FinalMore
5th Feb - 15h40 | Alycia Parks | def. | Caroline Garcia | 7-6 7-5 |
Tennis - ATP World Tour - Montpellier - Qualifications - First RoundMore
5th Feb - 12h55 | Marco Trungelliti | def. | Zhizhen Zhang | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
5th Feb - 12h20 | Clément Chidekh | def. | Alexandre Muller | 7-6 6-2 |
5th Feb - 10h30 | Ivan Gakhov | def. | Albano Olivetti | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
5th Feb - 10h40 | Antoine Bellier | def. | Manuel Guinard | 6-4 7-6 |
5th Feb - 16h15 | Benoît Paire | def. | Hugo Grenier | 6-3 6-3 |
5th Feb - 17h20 | Luca Nardi | def. | Maxime Janvier | 6-4 6-3 |
5th Feb - 14h45 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | def. | Alexey Vatutin | 3-6 7-5 7-5 |
5th Feb - 14h20 | Arthur Cazaux | def. | Emilio Nava | 6-4 6-4 |
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Tenerife 2 - FinalMore
5th Feb - 13h30 | Matteo Arnaldi | def. | Raul Brancaccio | 6-1 6-2 |
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Vilnius - Qualifications - First RoundMore
5th Feb - 15h45 | Daniel Masur | def. | Kai Wehnelt | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
5th Feb - 14h15 | Gianmarco Ferrari | def. | Zura Tkemaladze | 6-1 6-4 |
5th Feb - 09h45 | Beibit Zhukayev | def. | Pijus Reklevicius | 6-1 6-3 |
5th Feb - 09h40 | Egor Gerasimov | def. | Tomas Vaise | 6-3 6-4 |
5th Feb - 17h50 | Julian Ocleppo | def. | Evgeny Donskoy | 7-5 6-3 |
5th Feb - 18h00 | Karl Friberg | def. | Alexander Metreveli | 6-4 7-6 |
5th Feb - 11h05 | Denis Yevseyev | def. | Jeremy Jahn | 6-4 6-1 |
5th Feb - 11h20 | Federico Arnaboldi | def. | David Jorda Sanchis | 6-2 7-6 |
5th Feb - 14h30 | Vitaliy Sachko | def. | Tadas Babelis | 6-3 7-5 |
5th Feb - 16h20 | Ergi Kirkin | def. | Julius Tverijonas | 6-3 6-4 |
5th Feb - 12h25 | Saba Purtseladze | def. | Charles Broom | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
5th Feb - 12h55 | Mats Rosenkranz | def. | Arjun Kadhe | 6-3 6-4 |
Trial - X-Trial Indoor - BarcelonaMore
1 | Toni Bou (SPA) | |
2 | Gabriel Marcelli Carballido (SPA) | |
3 | Jaime Busto (SPA) |
Triathlon - Oceanian Paratriathlon Championships - Men's PTS2More
1 | Glen Jarvis (AUS) | 01:23:39 |
2 | Brant Garvey (AUS) | 01:24:45 |
Triathlon - Oceanian Paratriathlon Championships - Men's PTS3More
1 | Justin Godfrey (AUS) | 01:16:09 |
Triathlon - Oceanian Paratriathlon Championships - Men's PTS4More
1 | Jeremy Peacock (AUS) | 01:06:18 |
2 | Liam Twomey (AUS) | 01:09:33 |
Triathlon - Oceanian Paratriathlon Championships - Men's PTS5More
1 | David Bryant (AUS) | 01:01:20 |
2 | Jack Howell (AUS) | 01:02:00 |
Triathlon - Oceanian Paratriathlon Championships - Men's PTVIMore
1 | Sam Harding (AUS) | 01:02:47 |
Triathlon - Oceanian Paratriathlon Championships - Men's PTWCMore
1 | Nic Beveridge (AUS) | 01:05:19 |
Triathlon - Oceanian Paratriathlon Championships - Women's PTS2More
1 | Anu Francis (AUS) | 01:23:26 |
Triathlon - Oceanian Paratriathlon Championships - Women's PTS4More
1 | Sally Pilbeam (AUS) | 01:21:26 |
Triathlon - Oceanian Paratriathlon Championships - Women's PTS5More
1 | Kate Naess (AUS) | 01:22:33 |
Triathlon - Oceanian Paratriathlon Championships - Women's PTWCMore
1 | Lauren Parker (AUS) | 01:05:49 |
2 | Sara Tait (AUS) | 01:29:16 |
Volleyball - Germany - Men's Division 1 - Bundesliga - Championship RoundMore
17h30 | VfB Friedrichshafen | 3 - 1 | Berlin Recycling |
Volleyball - Spain - Superliga - SVM - Regular Saison - Round 17More
11h30 | FC Barcelona | 1 - 3 | CV Guaguas Las Palmas |
17h00 | CV Melilla MSC | 1 - 3 | Rio Duero Soria |
Volleyball - Italy - Men's Lega Pallavolo Serie A - Regular Saison - Round 18More
15h30 | Martina Franca | 0 - 3 | Trentino Volley |
16h00 | Vero Volley Monza | 1 - 3 | Calzedonia Verona |
17h00 | Allianz Milano | 3 - 1 | Padova |
18h00 | Cucine Lube Civitanova | 3 - 1 | Top Volley Latina |
Volleyball - Netherlands - Men's Division 1 A-League - Regular Season - February 2023More
16h00 | TT Papendal/Arnhem | 0 - 3 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn |
19h30 | SSS Barneveld | 2 - 3 | Samen Lycurgus Groningen |
19h30 | ZVH Volleybal | 0 - 3 | VoCASA Nijmegen |
20h00 | Sliedrecht Sport | 1 - 3 | Orion Doetinchem |
20h00 | VCN Capelle | 3 - 2 | VV Huizen |
20h00 | Taurus Houten | 0 - 3 | Numidia VC Limax Linne |
Volleyball - Greece - Men's A1 Ethniki Volleyball - Regular Season - Round 13More
16h00 | PAOK Thessaloniki VC | 3 - 0 | OFI Crete VC |
17h00 | Athlos Orestiadas | 2 - 3 | Pegasus Polichnis |
Volleyball - Bulgaria Men's NVL Super League - Regular Season - Round 13More
17h00 | MUI Dupnitsa | 1 - 3 | Pirin Balkanstroy |
Volleyball - Poland - Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 14More
17h30 | MKS Radomka Radom | 3 - 1 | Palac Bydgoszcz |
Volleyball - Romania Men's Division 1 - Divizia A1 - Regular Season - Round 16More
18h30 | Universitatea Cluj | 2 - 3 | CS Unirea Dej |
Volleyball - Belgium - Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 16More
14h30 | Volley Gent | 3 - 2 | Lindemans Aalst |
Volleyball - Spain Women's Division 1 - Superliga - Regular Season - Round 17More
18h00 | CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria | 3 - 1 | Haro Rioja Voley |
Volleyball - Italy Women's Division 1 - Serie A1 Femminile - Regular Season - Round 17More
17h00 | San Casciano - Il Bisonte Firenze | 3 - 0 | HR Macerata |
17h00 | Cuneo Granda Volley | 2 - 3 | Volley Bergamo |
17h00 | Megabox Vallefoglia | 3 - 1 | Volley Pinerolo |
19h30 | Chieri '76 | 2 - 3 | Imoco Volley Conegliano |
Volleyball - Turkey Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 17More
11h30 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul | 3 - 0 | Vakifbank Istanbul |
14h00 | Bolu Bld | 1 - 3 | Aydin Büyüksehir Bld Spor |
Volleyball - Russia - Women's Super League - Regular Season - Round 18More
10h00 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 3 - 1 | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (RUS) |
15h30 | Nizhniy Novgorod (RUS) | 3 - 1 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo (RUS) |
16h00 | Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) | 0 - 3 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
Volleyball - Turkey Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 18More
11h00 | Türsad Spor | 1 - 3 | Cizre Bld |
13h00 | Hekimoglu GTC Bursa | 3 - 0 | TFL Altekma SK |
13h00 | Spor Toto SK Ankara | 1 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul |
13h30 | Tokat Belediye Plevne | 2 - 3 | Hatay B. Sehir Bld. |
Volleyball - Russia - Men's Super League - Regular Season - Round 21More
11h00 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) | 3 - 0 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (RUS) |
Volleyball - Polish Volleyball League - Plusliga - Regular Season - Round 23More
17h30 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) | 2 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) |
Volleyball - Germany - Men's Division 1 - Bundesliga - Relegation PoolMore
15h00 | TSV Unterhaching | 0 - 3 | Netzhoppers KW |
Water Polo - Italy - Serie A1 - Regular Season - Round 16More
12h30 | RN Nuoto Salerno | 7 - 13 | Pro Recco |