All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Boucles de la Mayenne - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Boucles de la Mayenne - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2013

Boucles de la Mayenne 2013

FranceFrance - 13th June 2013 - 16th June 2013


General classification - 16th June 2013


1CANDavid Veilleux (CAN)Europcar13:04:45
2FRAMarc Fournier (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+9
3FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+28
4NORReidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR)Joker - Merida+31
5SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi+32
6BELJeroen Lepla (BEL)Ventilair - Steria+33
7FRAFranck Bouyer (FRA)Europcar+33
8FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)Armée de Terre+33
9FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+45
10BELJonathan Dufrasne (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles+48
11GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Bkcp - Powerplus+53
12ITAAndrea Fedi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+54
13NORVegard Breen (NOR)Joker - Merida+55
14GBRMark McNally (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction+56
15FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+1:00
16NEDNiels Wubben (NED)Rabobank Development+1:04
17SPAJuan Carlos 'Jon' Larrinaga Muguruza (SPA)Euskadi+1:06
18FRAPierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA)Vendée U+1:06
19FRAFabrice Seigneur (FRA)+1:10
20FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+1:11
21FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Europcar+1:12
22BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)Bkcp - Powerplus+1:12
23FRAFreddie Guilloux (FRA)+1:12
24ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Leopard - Trek+1:12
25NZLAaron Gate (NZL)AN Post - Chainreaction+1:12
26BELLaurent Van Den Bak (BEL)AN Post - Chainreaction+1:12
27GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Bkcp - Powerplus+1:13
28FRAMaxime Le Montagner (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+1:14
29FRAJulien Gonnet (FRA)Armée de Terre+1:14
30FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)Armée de Terre+1:14
31FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantique+1:14
32FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+1:15
33BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Sunweb - Napoleon Games+1:17
34PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive+1:17
35NEDLars Van Der Haar (NED)Rabobank Development+1:17
36FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+1:20
37UKRMaksym Averin (UKR)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+1:21
38FRAKevin Lebreton (FRA)+1:23
39ITAGiorgio Brambilla (ITA)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+1:23
40FRALudovic Poilvet (FRA)+1:24
41BELJim Aernouts (BEL)Sunweb - Napoleon Games+1:26
42FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+1:26
43NORChrister Jensen (NOR)Joker - Merida+1:27
44ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+1:27
45NEDEmiel Dolfsma (NED)Rabobank Development+1:31
46NZLShane Archbold (NZL)AN Post - Chainreaction+1:31
47BELTim Van Speybroeck (BEL)Ventilair - Steria+1:31
48FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+1:32
49IRLJack Wilson (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction+1:33
50ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+1:34
51NORStian Remme (NOR)Joker - Merida+1:35
52BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Bkcp - Powerplus+1:35
53FRAMathieu Chiocca (FRA)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+1:41
54FRAJonathan Thire (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantique+1:41
55NORSondre Gjerdevik Sørtveit (NOR)Joker - Merida+1:45
56PORRui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive+1:47
57FRACyrille Patoux (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+2:01
58FRAAnthony Haspot (FRA)Vendée U+2:05
59FRATaruia Krainer (FRA)Vendée U+2:09
60FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+2:23
61FRAEdouard Louyest (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantique+2:25
62FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terre+3:00
63PORSérgio Ferreira Sousa (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive+3:27
64FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+4:00
65FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+4:06
66FRATony Hurel (FRA)Europcar+4:09
67FRAJustin Mottier (FRA)+4:10
68FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcar+4:18
69FRAAnthony Saux (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantique+4:23
70SPAHaritz Orbe Urrutia (SPA)Euskadi+4:24
71FRABenoît Poitevin (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantique+4:30
72PORNuno Ribeiro (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive+4:38
73BELJonathan De Witte (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles+4:44
74SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)+5:54
75FRATristan Chaboche (FRA)+7:48
76FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Vendée U+11:31
77FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Vendée U+13:15
78NEDJasper Bovenhuis (NED)Rabobank Development+16:12
79BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Ventilair - Steria+16:16
80CZELubomir Petrus (CZE)Bkcp - Powerplus+16:30
81FRAErwan Corbel (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+16:34
82ITAFilippo Baggio (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+16:35
83BELFabio Polazzi (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles+16:41
84ITANicola Dal Santo (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+17:01
85FRADavid Cherbonnet (FRA)+17:32
86BELSean De Bie (BEL)Leopard - Trek+19:25
87SPAUnai Iparragirre Azpiazu (SPA)+19:45
88BELJustin Van Hoecke (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles+19:59
89BELChristian Patron (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles+20:14
90FRAMathieu Cloarec (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantique+20:18
91FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+20:23
92NORAdrian Gjølberg (NOR)Joker - Merida+20:57
93IRLSam Bennett (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction+22:25
94FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Armée de Terre+22:56
95FRAJacques Bouchevreau (FRA)+25:39
96SWIManuel Stocker (SWI)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+25:48
97FRARenaud Pioline (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+26:05
98FRAVincent Louiche (FRA)Armée de Terre+26:23
99FRAMorgan Lamoisson (FRA)Europcar+26:28
100FRABertrand Goupil (FRA)+26:55
101PORMarco Alexandre Ferreira Cunha (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive+27:06
102FRAJulien Pétilleau (FRA)+29:27
103SWIOlivier Hofstetter (SWI)Leopard - Trek+29:31
104ITAPiero Baffi (ITA)Leopard - Trek+30:01
105GERFlorian Salzinger (GER)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+30:42
106BELBoris Dron (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles+32:07
107GERDaniel Klemme (GER)Leopard - Trek+36:17

Prologue - Laval - Laval - 4,5 km - 13th June 2013Time Trial


1FRAPierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA)Vendée U5:53
2FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+1
3FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+1
4BELFrederik Vandewiele (BEL)Ventilair - Steria+1
5FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+2
6NEDJasper Bovenhuis (NED)Rabobank Development+2
7FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+4
8ITANicola Dal Santo (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+4
9BELJeroen Lepla (BEL)Ventilair - Steria+5
10FRAFranck Bouyer (FRA)Europcar+5
11FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Vendée U+5
12GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Bkcp - Powerplus+6
13SPAJuan Carlos 'Jon' Larrinaga Muguruza (SPA)Euskadi+7
14FRATony Hurel (FRA)Europcar+8
15SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi+8
16FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Europcar+9
17NEDNiels Wubben (NED)Rabobank Development+9
18SPAIllart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (SPA)Euskadi+10
19SPAUnai Iparragirre Azpiazu (SPA)+10
20BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Ventilair - Steria+10
21GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Bkcp - Powerplus+11
22FRAFabrice Seigneur (FRA)+11
23FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Vendée U+12
24FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+12
25NORReidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR)Joker - Merida+13
26BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)Bkcp - Powerplus+13
27FRACyrille Patoux (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+13
28FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+13
29FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+13
30FRAJustin Mottier (FRA)+13

Stage 1 - Saint-Berthevin - Le Bourgneuf-la-Forêt - 18 km - 14th June 2013Sprint


1FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)Armée de Terre04:38:26
2ITAFilippo Baggio (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriests.t.
3FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
4FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Europcars.t.
5BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Bkcp - Powerpluss.t.
6ITAGiorgio Brambilla (ITA)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
7BELJim Aernouts (BEL)Sunweb - Napoleon Gamess.t.
8FRACyrille Patoux (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
9BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Ventilair - Sterias.t.
10SPAUnai Iparragirre Azpiazu (SPA)s.t.
11FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
12NEDNiels Wubben (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
13GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Bkcp - Powerpluss.t.
14ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Leopard - Treks.t.
15BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Sunweb - Napoleon Gamess.t.
16NEDEmiel Dolfsma (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
17FRADavid Cherbonnet (FRA)s.t.
18FRAJulien Gonnet (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
19BELTim Vanspeybroeck (BEL)s.t.
20FRATony Hurel (FRA)Europcars.t.
21NORSondre Gjerdevik Sørtveit (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
22FRAKevin Lebreton (FRA)s.t.
23FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
24NZLShane Archbold (NZL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
25NEDLars Van Der Haar (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.

Stage 2 - Laval - Évron -18 km - 15th June 2013Escape


1FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Vendée U04:13:25
2FRAMarc Fournier (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
3CANDavid Veilleux (CAN)Europcars.t.
4ITAAndrea Fedi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest00:44
5FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
6GBRMark McNally (GBR)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
7FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
8SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadis.t.
9SPAHaritz Orbe Urrutia (SPA)Euskadis.t.
10FRAFranck Bouyer (FRA)Europcars.t.
11FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
12BELJonathan Dufrasne (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
13PORSérgio Ferreira Sousa (POR)Efapel - Glassdrives.t.
14NORReidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
15BELJeroen Lepla (BEL)Ventilair - Sterias.t.
16NORVegard Breen (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
17NZLShane Archbold (NZL)AN Post - Chainreaction01:15
18NZLAaron Gate (NZL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
19FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
20BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Bkcp - Powerpluss.t.
21FRAMaxime Le Montagner (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
22GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Bkcp - Powerpluss.t.
23FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
24ITAGiorgio Brambilla (ITA)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
25IRLSam Bennett (IRL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.

Stage 3 - Saint-Mars-sur-Colmont - Laval - 16 km - 16th June 2013Sprint


1GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Bkcp - Powerplus04:06:41
2FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
3BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Sunweb - Napoleon Gamess.t.
4FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
5BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Bkcp - Powerpluss.t.
6FRAMathieu Chiocca (FRA)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
7SPAUnai Iparragirre Azpiazu (SPA)s.t.
8ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Leopard - Treks.t.
9UKRMaksym Averin (UKR)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
10FRAMaxime Le Montagner (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
11NEDEmiel Dolfsma (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
12NZLAaron Gate (NZL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
13FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
14ITAFilippo Baggio (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriests.t.
15SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadis.t.
16FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Europcars.t.
17ITAGiorgio Brambilla (ITA)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
18GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Bkcp - Powerpluss.t.
19BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Ventilair - Sterias.t.
20FRAFreddie Guilloux (FRA)s.t.
21NEDNiels Wubben (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
22NORReidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
23FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement00:04
24GERDaniel Klemme (GER)Leopard - Treks.t.
25FRAFabrice Seigneur (FRA)s.t.
26FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
27BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)Bkcp - Powerpluss.t.
28CANDavid Veilleux (CAN)Europcars.t.
29FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
30FRACyrille Patoux (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved