All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Boucles de la Mayenne - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Boucles de la Mayenne - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2015

Boucles de la Mayenne 2015

FranceFrance - 4th June 2015 - 7th June 2015


General classification - 7th June 2015


1FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Cofidis13:05:46 
2ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)0:07 
3FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:14 
4PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
5FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Armée de Terre0:22 
6FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM0:27 
7FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
8BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)AN Post - Chainreaction0:30 
9FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:31 
10BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:34 
11FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:37 
12FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
13RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Rusvelo0:38 
14FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
15FRAFabien Canal (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
16FRAPierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:39 
17SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
18FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcar0:40 
19BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
20FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
21FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Armée de Terre0:42 
22GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Corendon - Kwadro0:43 
23BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
24FRARudy Kowalski (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
25FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:44 
26SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
27NEDCees Bol (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
28BELJens Vandenbogaerde (BEL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
29NEDStan Godrie (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
30LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTM0:45 
31BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
32FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM0:46 
33RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelo0:47 
34FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
35NZLAaron Gate (NZL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
36FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
37FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Armée de Terre0:48 
38BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:50 
39SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
40ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Auber 93s.t.
41FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:51 
42SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
43NEDPeter Lenderink (NED)Rabobank Development0:52 
44CZEMichael Boros (CZE)s.t.
45ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:53 
46FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Vorarlbergs.t.
47CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Bkcp - Powerpluss.t.
48FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)Auber 930:54 
49GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Bkcp - Powerplus0:55 
50NEDMerijn Korevaar (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
51FRAJustin Jules (FRA)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
52FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Auber 930:56 
53FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Europcar0:57 
54BELDaan Hoeyberghs (BEL)Bkcp - Powerpluss.t.
55FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Auber 931:00 
56GBRJames Spragg (GBR)s.t.
57SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)Roth - Skodas.t.
58FRAClément Koretzky (FRA)s.t.
59RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)Rusvelo1:02 
60FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM1:04 
61FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Cofidis1:05 
62URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:08 
63IRLSean Patrick Downey (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction1:09 
64AUTDaniel Paulus (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
65ITAAndrea Vaccher (ITA)Roth - Skoda1:10 
66BELTim De Troyer (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:13 
67SWINicolas Winter (SWI)Vorarlberg1:14 
68GERTobias Knaup (GER)Kuota - Lotto1:17 
69FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
70BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:19 
71FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:23 
72BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekoi1:33 
73LTUAidis Kruopis (LTU)AN Post - Chainreaction1:35 
74SWEJonas Ahlstrand (SWE)Cofidis1:39 
75NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Rabobank Development1:48 
76FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidis1:53 
77RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelo1:54 
78ITAAlberto Cecchin (ITA)Roth - Skodas.t.
79FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Auber 931:59 
80BELSerge Dewortelaer (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
81FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terre2:02 
82BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille2:09 
83BELJan Ghyselinck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:35 
84LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTM2:50 
85FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)Veranclassic - Ekoi3:39 
86SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)3:52 
87NEDJoris Nieuwenhuis (NED)Rabobank Development4:20 
88AUTMichael Kucher (AUT)Vorarlberg4:41 
89FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Europcar4:46 
90BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:23 
91FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Europcar11:38 
92JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Europcar12:22 
93BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)Bretagne - Séché Environnement13:21 
94FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)La Française des Jeux13:28 
95SWINico Brüngger (SWI)Roth - Skoda13:40 
96RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Rusvelo14:02 
97GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg14:48 
98GERAndreas Fliessgarten (GER)Kuota - Lotto14:57 
99SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
100NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)Cct - Champion System15:19 
101SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Roth - Skoda17:34 
102SPAEneko Lizarralde Delgado (SPA)Murias Taldea20:12 
103GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Kuota - Lotto26:06 
104SPAAdrián González Velasco (SPA)Murias Taldea28:39 

Prologue - Laval - Laval - 4,5 km - 4th June 2015Time Trial


1FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)La Française des Jeux05:48 
2BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:03 
3FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:06 
4FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
5RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Rusvelo0:07 
6FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
7FRAPierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:08 
8BELJan Ghyselinck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
9SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
10FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcar0:09 
11BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
12FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
13BELTim De Troyer (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:10 
14ITAAndrea Vaccher (ITA)Roth - Skoda0:11 
15FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Cofidis0:12 
16FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Europcars.t.
17BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
18FRARudy Kowalski (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
19FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:13 
20SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
21NEDCees Bol (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
22BELJens Vandenbogaerde (BEL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
23PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
24FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
25FRAFabien Canal (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
26NEDStan Godrie (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
27LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTM0:14 
28FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
29FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM0:15 
30RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
31RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelo0:16 
32FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
33LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
34NZLAaron Gate (NZL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
35FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
36BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
37FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:17 
38FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
39FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
40GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Corendon - Kwadro0:18 

Stage 1 - Saint-Berthevin - Changé - 184 km - 5th June 2015Sprint


1ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)4:37:54 
2GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Corendon - Kwadros.t.
3BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
4NEDStan Godrie (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
5FRAJustin Jules (FRA)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
6ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
7BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
8FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
9SWEJonas Ahlstrand (SWE)Cofidiss.t.
10BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
11FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
12ITAAlberto Cecchin (ITA)Roth - Skodas.t.
13SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
14BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
15SPAAdrián González Velasco (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
16FRADavid Menut (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
17SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
18NEDMerijn Korevaar (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
19FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Europcars.t.
20FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
21SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
22RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
23BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
24FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcars.t.
25BELJens Vandenbogaerde (BEL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
26BELJan Ghyselinck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
27FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
28FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
29ITAAndrea Vaccher (ITA)Roth - Skodas.t.
30BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.

Stage 2 - Saint-Pierre-des-Nids - Lassay-les-Châteaux - 186 km - 6th June 2015Escape


1FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Cofidis4:22:56 
2ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)0:01 
3FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
4BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
5FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
6FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
7BELSerge Dewortelaer (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
8PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
9FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
10FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
11GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Corendon - Kwadro0:28 
12ITAAlberto Cecchin (ITA)Roth - Skodas.t.
13FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
14BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
15FRAJustin Jules (FRA)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
16FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
17RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
18NEDStan Godrie (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
19GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Bkcp - Powerpluss.t.
20FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
21LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
22SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
23BELTim De Troyer (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
24FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
25ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
26FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcars.t.
27BELJan Ghyselinck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
28BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
29FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
30BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.

Stage 3 - Colombiers-du-Plessis - Laval - 176 km - 7th June 2015Sprint


1ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:59:10 
2FRAJustin Jules (FRA)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
3ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)s.t.
4RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
5BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
6FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
7FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
8BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
9FRAClément Koretzky (FRA)s.t.
10BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
11BELDaan Hoeyberghs (BEL)Bkcp - Powerpluss.t.
12PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
13BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
14FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Europcars.t.
15BELJens Vandenbogaerde (BEL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
16FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
17NZLAaron Gate (NZL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
18FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcars.t.
19FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
20BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
21FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
22BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
23SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
24FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
25FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved