All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Boucles de la Mayenne - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Boucles de la Mayenne - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2021

Boucles de la Mayenne 2021

FranceFrance - 27 May 2021 - 30 May 2021


General classification - 30 May 2021


1FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdj16:44:40
2GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Alpecin - Fenix0:17
3NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team0:24
4FRABryan Coquard (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
5SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH0:28
6NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Team Dsm0:30
7ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Total Direct énergie0:34
8GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
9AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Alpecin - Fenix0:36
10FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)AG2R Citroën0:38
11FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)Delkos.t.
12BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidis0:39
13SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:40
14BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
15POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
16FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
17ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
18FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delkos.t.
19FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
20FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
21GERJonas Koch (GER)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:44
22BELJordi Warlop (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
23BELThimo Willems (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
24FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)AG2R Citroën0:46
25GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Team Dsm0:49
26ITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Delkos.t.
27CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
28ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:53
29GBRScott Thwaites (GBR)Alpecin - Fenix0:54
30SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Delkos.t.
31BELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:55
32NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BH0:59
33BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
34VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
35ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
36DENCasper Pedersen (DEN)Team Dsms.t.
37FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
38SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
39SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
40SPAFelipe Orts Lloret (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
41CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
42RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
43RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
44NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:11
45FRADamien Touzé (FRA)AG2R Citroën1:27
46BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:34
47FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:38
48FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Total Direct énergie1:39
49SPARoger Adriá Oliveras (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
50ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Groupama - Fdj1:40
51USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cycling1:42
52SPAFrancisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma1:43
53NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsic1:44
54FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)1:54
55NEDJoris Nieuwenhuis (NED)Team Dsm1:55
56GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Arkéa - Samsic2:02
57NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
58FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 932:03
59BELStan Dewulf (BEL)AG2R Citroën2:25
60SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
61BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Cofidis2:31
62BELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTM2:36
63LUXBob Jungels (LUX)AG2R Citroën2:41
64BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:44
65NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team2:53
66AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
67FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM3:01
68SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)3:14
69BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:24
70FRAEddy Fine (FRA)Cofidis3:28
71BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:42
72NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team3:53
73LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Cofidis3:56
74SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:37
75NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team4:48
76FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic4:50
77FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic5:14
78BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix5:17
79FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total Direct énergie6:25
80BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles6:42
81NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team7:00
82NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Rally Cycling7:12
83RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo7:36
84FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM7:58
85FRAKévin Réza (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM8:03
86FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 938:51
87COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:14
88BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:02
89BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux12:53
90FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic13:19
91RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo13:39
92SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BH14:12
93LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Groupama - Fdj14:58
94MONVictor Langellotti (MON)Burgos - BH16:53
95FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Delko17:17
96FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9317:39
97SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17:53
98NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Equipo Kern Pharma17:58
99NORJonas Hvideberg (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team18:52
100FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole19:43
101ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec19:51
102GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Total Direct énergie20:21
103CANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally Cycling20:23
104RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo20:42
105FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total Direct énergie23:40
106FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj23:46
107CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally Cycling23:55
108FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidis25:36
109BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux32:18
110NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Alpecin - Fenix32:25
111ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo32:49

Stage 1 - Le Genest-Saint-Isle - Ambrières-les-Vallées - 175 km - 27 May 2021Escape

Image Boucles de la Mayenne. Source : Site officiel des Boucles de la Mayenne.


1GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Alpecin - Fenix3:59:48
2SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH0:07
3FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:11
4NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
5FRABryan Coquard (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
6BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
7FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
8NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Team Dsms.t.
9NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsic0:15
10SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:17
11FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
12BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
13FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
14FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
15FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delkos.t.
16GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
17FRAKévin Réza (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
18NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
19FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
20BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
21BELJordi Warlop (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
22SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
23GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
24LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Cofidiss.t.
25GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Team Dsms.t.
26GERJonas Koch (GER)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
27CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
28POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
29ITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Delkos.t.
30FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)Delkos.t.
31ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
32FRAMathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
33BELThimo Willems (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
34SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
35AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
36ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Total Direct énergies.t.
37ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:26
38SPAFrancisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma0:27
39GBRScott Thwaites (GBR)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
40SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
41DENCasper Pedersen (DEN)Team Dsms.t.
42VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
43BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
44BELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
45NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BHs.t.
46NEDJoris Nieuwenhuis (NED)Team Dsms.t.
47FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
48BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
49ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
50FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
51BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
52CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
53BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
54SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
55RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
56BELStan Dewulf (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
57SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)s.t.
58NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
59SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
60FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
61RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
62SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Delkos.t.
63BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
64BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
65FRADamien Touzé (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
66SPAFelipe Orts Lloret (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
67SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Delkos.t.
68FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Delkos.t.
69FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
70BELDiether Sweeck (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix0:42
71LUXBob Jungels (LUX)AG2R Citroën0:44
72FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)s.t.
73USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cycling0:47
74FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Total Direct énergie0:51
75SPARoger Adriá Oliveras (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
76FRAEddy Fine (FRA)Cofidis0:53
77FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
78FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM0:54
79BELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
80SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
81BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
82NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdj0:57
83FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
84NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team0:59
85NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
86BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:01
87RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:02
88BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:03
89FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:05
90FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:06
91ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Groupama - Fdj1:08
92SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
93AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
94NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
95COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:11
96RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:35
97FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total Direct énergie1:36
98FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total Direct énergie2:07
99ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:51
100SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:53
101GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Total Direct énergie4:15
102NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Equipo Kern Pharma4:26
103NORJonas Hvideberg (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team4:32
104FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
105CANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally Cycling4:48
106LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Groupama - Fdj5:51
107FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidis6:24
108MONVictor Langellotti (MON)Burgos - BH6:34
109NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Rally Cycling6:44
110RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
111CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally Cycling8:55
112BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
113NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
114BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
115FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
116FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
117SPACarmelo Urbano Fontiveros (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
118FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
119BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
120BELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles9:01
121NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Alpecin - Fenix9:05
122ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo13:55
123NEDCees Bol (NED)Team Dsm
124POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidis

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Vaiges - Évron - 173 km - 28 May 2021Sprint

Image Boucles de la Mayenne. Source : Site officiel des Boucles de la Mayenne.


1FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdj4:11:32
2ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Total Direct énergies.t.
3NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
4GERJonas Koch (GER)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
5POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
6BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
7ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
8BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
9SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
10NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Team Dsms.t.
11NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
12ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
13NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Rally Cyclings.t.
14BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
15FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
16LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Cofidiss.t.
17FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
18FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)Delkos.t.
19BELThimo Willems (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
20ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
21SPAFelipe Orts Lloret (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
22ITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Delkos.t.
23FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
24FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delkos.t.
25SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
26AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
27SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
28NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BHs.t.
29BELJordi Warlop (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
30BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
31FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
32GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
33BELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
34ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
35RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
36NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
37FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
38FRAMathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
39FRABryan Coquard (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
40NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
41BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
42SPARoger Adriá Oliveras (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
43SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
44LUXBob Jungels (LUX)AG2R Citroëns.t.
45GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
46VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
47FRADamien Touzé (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
48CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
49SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Delkos.t.
50BELStan Dewulf (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
51SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
52BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
53RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
54FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
55CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
56BELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
57RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
58FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
59GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
60SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
61GBRScott Thwaites (GBR)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
62BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
63FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
64BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
65FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)s.t.
66FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
67DENCasper Pedersen (DEN)Team Dsms.t.
68GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Team Dsms.t.
69FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
70USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
71AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Groupama - Fdj0:16
72FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
73FRAEddy Fine (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
74NEDJoris Nieuwenhuis (NED)Team Dsms.t.
75BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:25
76BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:44
77NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
78SPAFrancisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma0:45
79NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team0:54
80BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:57
81FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:04
82NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team1:06
83FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total Direct énergie1:32
84BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:48
85NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team2:10
86SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)2:15
87FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM2:36
88BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
89LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Groupama - Fdj4:42
90COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:48
91FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj4:59
92FRAKévin Réza (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
93FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
94FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 936:13
95FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 937:42
96NORJonas Hvideberg (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
97MONVictor Langellotti (MON)Burgos - BH8:57
98RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo11:52
99NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
100BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
101FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Delko12:49
102ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
103SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Delkos.t.
104SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
105RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
106ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
107CANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
108GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Total Direct énergies.t.
109CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
110FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
111FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole16:56
112FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidis17:10
113SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17:11
114BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
115FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
116NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Alpecin - Fenix19:30
117BELDiether Sweeck (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix
118BELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
119SPACarmelo Urbano Fontiveros (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga
120NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
121SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BH
OTLSPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma-

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Saint-Berthevin - Craon - 182 km - 29 May 2021Sprint

Image Boucles de la Mayenne. Source : Site officiel des Boucles de la Mayenne.


1FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdj4:18:48
2NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
3NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Team Dsms.t.
4NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Rally Cyclings.t.
5POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
6BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
7GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
8BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
9BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
10SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
11FRABryan Coquard (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
12AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
13FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Delkos.t.
14FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
15FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
16ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
17FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
18ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Total Direct énergies.t.
19BELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
20FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delkos.t.
21SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BH0:04
22ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
23FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
24FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
25GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
26BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
27DENCasper Pedersen (DEN)Team Dsms.t.
28SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
29ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
30RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
31FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)Delkos.t.
32SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
33NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
34NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BHs.t.
35GERJonas Koch (GER)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
36BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
37FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
38SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
39VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
40BELThimo Willems (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
41GBRScott Thwaites (GBR)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
42FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
43BELJordi Warlop (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
44GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Team Dsms.t.
45SPAFelipe Orts Lloret (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
46CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
47SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Delkos.t.
48NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
49SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)s.t.
50FRADamien Touzé (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
51SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
52FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
53SPARoger Adriá Oliveras (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
54RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
55FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
56BELStan Dewulf (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
57ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
58GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
59SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Delkos.t.
60SPAFrancisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
61CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
62RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
63ITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Delkos.t.
64FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
65BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:16
66NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
67SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
68BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
69LUXBob Jungels (LUX)AG2R Citroëns.t.
70FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
71USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
72AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
73FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
74MONVictor Langellotti (MON)Burgos - BHs.t.
75FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
76CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
77BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
78BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
79BELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTM0:22
80NORJonas Hvideberg (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team0:24
81NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
82RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
83NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
84NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
85FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
86BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
87SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
88NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
89FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
90FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)s.t.
91FRAKévin Réza (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM0:29
92NEDJoris Nieuwenhuis (NED)Team Dsms.t.
93FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM0:38
94NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
95FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
96BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
97NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Alpecin - Fenix0:41
98FRAEddy Fine (FRA)Cofidis0:44
99FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total Direct énergie0:48
100GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Total Direct énergies.t.
101CANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally Cycling0:51
102BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Cofidis1:13
103FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
104ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:22
105COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:25
106FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM1:28
107LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Cofidis0:04
108LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Groupama - Fdj2:07
109RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:51
110ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
111BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles3:28
112FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic3:36
113FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj3:38
114FRAMathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)Total Direct énergie
115BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
116BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Méral - Laval - 181 km - 30 May 2021Sprint

Image Boucles de la Mayenne. Source : Site officiel des Boucles de la Mayenne.


1FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdj4:14:55
2GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
3FRABryan Coquard (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
4NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Team Dsms.t.
5POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
6ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Total Direct énergies.t.
7NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
8SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
9FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
10BELJordi Warlop (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
11BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
12BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
13ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
14GERJonas Koch (GER)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
15ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
16FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delkos.t.
17AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
18FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)Delkos.t.
19FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
20BELThimo Willems (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
21FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
22SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
23FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
24SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Delkos.t.
25SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
26GBRScott Thwaites (GBR)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
27ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:05
28GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Team Dsms.t.
29BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
30NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Rally Cyclings.t.
31RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
32VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
33SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)s.t.
34DENCasper Pedersen (DEN)Team Dsms.t.
35BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
36GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
37CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
38NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BHs.t.
39SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
40SPAFrancisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
41SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
42ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
43BELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
44RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
45BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
46CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
47FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
48FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
49SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
50FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
51FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
52NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
53ITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Delkos.t.
54RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
55SPAFelipe Orts Lloret (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
56FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
57USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cycling0:16
58FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
59RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:18
60NEDJoris Nieuwenhuis (NED)Team Dsm0:20
61FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:23
62FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)s.t.
63SPARoger Adriá Oliveras (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma0:28
64BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
65BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
66SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BH0:30
67SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
68FRADamien Touzé (FRA)AG2R Citroën0:33
69NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdj0:38
70MONVictor Langellotti (MON)Burgos - BH0:43
71NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
72AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Groupama - Fdj0:50
73NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Equipo Kern Pharma0:53
74BELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTM0:57
75NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsic1:02
76BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:09
77NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team1:14
78FRAEddy Fine (FRA)Cofidis1:15
79FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
80LUXBob Jungels (LUX)AG2R Citroën1:18
81GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
82ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:26
83COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:27
84BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
85CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally Cycling1:32
86CANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
87FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
88BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix1:35
89BELStan Dewulf (BEL)AG2R Citroën1:36
90BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:51
91NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team1:54
92FRAKévin Réza (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM1:55
93FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
94LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
95FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic2:02
96GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Total Direct énergie2:06
97FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
98FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total Direct énergie2:46
99NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
100BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:48
101ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:51
102NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team3:04
103RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
104LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Cofidis3:12
105FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Delko3:38
106FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic3:54
107FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
108FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
109BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5:51
110FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
111NORJonas Hvideberg (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
112FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
113SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Delko

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved