All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Boucles de la Mayenne - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Boucles de la Mayenne - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2019

Boucles de la Mayenne 2019

FranceFrance - 6th June 2019 - 9th June 2019


General classification - 9th June 2019


1FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole13:07:26
2URUMauricio José Moreira Guarino (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:08
3FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:24
4NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racing0:27
5BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:28
6FRADorian Godon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:30
7SWISteve Morabito (SWI)Groupama - Fdj0:36
8FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:37
9FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:42
10FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis0:45
11BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:46
12FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:48
13FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:55
14BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:55
15FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:56
16SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:00
17FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 931:01
18BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:14
19AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)1:21
20RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:25
21FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:48
22GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Sunweb Development1:52
23SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy1:59
24BELThimo Willems (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:02
25SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsior2:05
26FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic2:53
27ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Saint-Michel - Auber 933:03
28IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racing3:48
29SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:48
30SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy3:59
31FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis4:06
32FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole4:12
33CROJosip Rumac (CRO)5:04
34SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:28
35FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)Groupama - Fdj6:08
36IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)Evopro Racing6:28
37FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 936:35
38NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Groupama - Fdj7:02
39SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:15
40FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale7:50
41SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy7:52
42FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Total Direct Energie7:57
43FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic8:26
44BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:48
45FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale8:55
46FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Cofidis8:58
47PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga8:58
48SWIYves Lütolf (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy9:04
49FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Total Direct Energie9:21
50FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole10:24
51FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)Groupama - Fdj10:30
52FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis10:49
53ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:09
54SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH11:11
55FRACamille Thominet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9311:13
56SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)11:19
57IRLMark Downey (IRL)Evopro Racing11:30
58ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Total Direct Energie12:06
59FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Cofidis12:07
60SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BH13:12
61FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic13:22
62SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsior13:22
63RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo13:38
64NEDTim Naberman (NED)Sunweb Development14:25
65BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Cofidis14:27
66SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH14:39
67SWIAnthony Rappo (SWI)Iam - Excelsior14:43
68GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Sunweb Development15:31
69GBRJames Mitri (GBR)Burgos - BH15:51
70BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BH16:15
71FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdj16:19
72RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo16:27
73NEDEdo Maas (NED)Sunweb Development17:30
74FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Total Direct Energie17:46
75FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels18:19
76FRARomain Seigle (FRA)Groupama - Fdj19:00
77FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels19:16
78BELXandres Vervloesem (BEL)Sunweb Development19:19
79IRLAaron Kearney (IRL)Evopro Racing19:38
80LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM20:03
81LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale20:23
82BELMichael Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal21:42
83ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec22:02
84FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM23:34
85RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo24:15
86BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal25:25
87SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)25:36
88ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25:47
89FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale27:18
90BELYannick Peeters (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen27:37
91FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels28:13
92FRAAxel Journiaux (FRA)Total Direct Energie33:13
93SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias34:25
94BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels35:57
95BELMoreno De Pauw (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise39:42

Prologue - Laval - Laval - 4,5 km - 6th June 2019Time Trial


1FRADorian Godon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale5:47
2FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:04
3FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:07
4FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:07
5FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:09
6FRARomain Seigle (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:11
7FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:11
8FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:12
9GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Sunweb Development0:12
10FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:12
11FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:12
12BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:13
13FRAJustin Mottier (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:14
14FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:14
15FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis0:15
16BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:15
17FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:16
18FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Cofidis0:16
19BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:16
20FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:16
21GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Sunweb Development0:16
22FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:16
23NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Groupama - Fdj0:17
24RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:17
25FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:17
26FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:17
27FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:18
28FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:18
29FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:18
30IRLMark Downey (IRL)Evopro Racing0:18
31FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:19
32SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:19
33FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis0:20
34FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:20
35FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:21
36SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:21
37FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:21
38AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:21
39PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:21
40SWISteve Morabito (SWI)Groupama - Fdj0:22
41SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH0:22
42LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale0:22
43FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:22
44ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:22
45FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:23
46SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:23
47ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:23
48URUMauricio José Moreira Guarino (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:23
49NEDEdo Maas (NED)Sunweb Development0:24
50RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:24
51RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:24
52BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Cofidis0:24
53SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:24
54SWIDylan Page (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:24
55FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:25
56BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:25
57FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:25
58SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:25
59BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:25
60BELXandres Vervloesem (BEL)Sunweb Development0:26
61GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development0:26
62SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)0:26
63FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:26
64SPAJaume Sureda Morey (SPA)Burgos - BH0:27
65FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis0:27
66ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Total Direct Energie0:27
67LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:27
68FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:28
69SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:28
70FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:28
71FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:28
72LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:28
73SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:28
74SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:29
75FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:29
76BELMichael Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal0:30
77SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:30
78SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BH0:30
79FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:31
80NEDTim Naberman (NED)Sunweb Development0:31
81SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:32
82FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:32
83RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:33
84FRAAxel Journiaux (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:33
85AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)0:33
86ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:33
87FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:34
88BELThimo Willems (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:34
89RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:34
90CROJosip Rumac (CRO)0:35
91SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH0:36
92SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:36
93SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:36
94SWIAnthony Rappo (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:36
95BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal0:38
96BELMoreno De Pauw (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:39
97NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racing0:39
98SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)0:39
99FRACamille Thominet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:39
100RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:39
101BELYannick Peeters (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen0:40
102BELDiether Sweeck (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen0:41
103SWIYves Lütolf (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:43
104IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)Evopro Racing0:43
105FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:44
106IRLAaron Kearney (IRL)Evopro Racing0:45
107SWIBenoît Guinchard (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:45
108BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BH0:48
109SWIQuentin Guex (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:50
110GBRJames Mitri (GBR)Burgos - BH0:50
111IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racing0:51
112BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:51
113ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:57
114FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Cofidis1:00
115BELToon Vandebosch (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen1:01
116SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:06
117BELAngelo De Clercq (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal1:08

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Renault Saint-Berthevin - Changé - 183 km - 7th June 2019Escape


1URUMauricio José Moreira Guarino (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:52:29
2FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
3NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racing0:04
4FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:07
5FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:08
6BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:15
7SWISteve Morabito (SWI)Groupama - Fdj0:20
8ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Total Direct Energie0:42
9BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:42
10FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:42
11BELThimo Willems (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:42
12FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:42
13FRADorian Godon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:42
14FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:42
15FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis0:42
16SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:42
17FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:42
18NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Groupama - Fdj0:42
19IRLMark Downey (IRL)Evopro Racing0:42
20FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:42
21SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:42
22FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:42
23BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:42
24FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:42
25FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Cofidis0:42
26BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:42
27AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)0:42
28FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:42
29SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:42
30FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:42
31SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:42
32RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:42
33FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis1:06
34FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole1:31
35BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:31
36CROJosip Rumac (CRO)1:45
37GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Sunweb Development1:45
38SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:45
39IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racing1:45
40FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:51
41SWIYves Lütolf (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy1:51
42FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole1:51
43FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Total Direct Energie1:52
44PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:52
45SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy1:52
46SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsior1:52
47SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:52
48ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Saint-Michel - Auber 931:52
49SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BH2:07
50FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic2:09
51FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 934:07
52FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Total Direct Energie4:16
53FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Total Direct Energie4:16
54FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic4:16
55FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdj4:16
56FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole4:16
57SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsior4:16
58SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)4:16
59ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:16
60LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale5:22
61IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)Evopro Racing5:22
62SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH5:22
63LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM5:22
64FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole5:22
65GBRJames Mitri (GBR)Burgos - BH5:22
66BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Cofidis5:22
67FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Cofidis5:22
68FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis5:22
69RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo5:22
70BELDiether Sweeck (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen5:22
71NEDTim Naberman (NED)Sunweb Development5:22
72SWIAnthony Rappo (SWI)Iam - Excelsior5:22
73SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:31
74FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic5:32
75NEDEdo Maas (NED)Sunweb Development5:38
76IRLAaron Kearney (IRL)Evopro Racing10:08
77FRACamille Thominet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9310:08
78FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels10:08
79BELXandres Vervloesem (BEL)Sunweb Development10:08
80SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)10:08
81SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH10:08
82AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM10:28
83FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale11:02
84FRARomain Seigle (FRA)Groupama - Fdj11:02
85SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias12:18
86SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias12:18
87FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels14:02
88SPAJaume Sureda Morey (SPA)Burgos - BH14:22
89LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM15:13
90BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal15:13
91RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo15:13
92BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BH15:13
93RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo15:13
94RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo15:16
95FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Total Direct Energie15:16
96BELYannick Peeters (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen15:16
97GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Sunweb Development15:16
98GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development15:16
99ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15:16
100FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM15:16
101SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias15:16
102RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo17:50
103BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels21:21
104BELMoreno De Pauw (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise21:21
105FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels21:21
106FRAAxel Journiaux (FRA)Total Direct Energie21:21
107BELMichael Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal21:24
108ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec21:24
109FRAJustin Mottier (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels
110SWIDylan Page (SWI)Iam - Excelsior
111FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic
112SWIQuentin Guex (SWI)Iam - Excelsior
113FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic
114SWIBenoît Guinchard (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy
115FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93
116BELAngelo De Clercq (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal
117BELToon Vandebosch (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - La Croixille - Lassay-les-Châteaux - 179 km - 8th June 2019Sprint


1SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:12:41
2FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis0:01
3FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:01
4FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:01
5BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:01
6NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racing0:01
7FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:01
8FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:01
9FRADorian Godon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:01
10FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:01
11FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:01
12FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:01
13FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:01
14ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:01
15CROJosip Rumac (CRO)0:01
16BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:01
17BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:01
18BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:01
19SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:01
20RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:01
21SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:01
22BELMichael Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal0:01
23FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:01
24GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Sunweb Development0:01
25FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:01
26FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis0:01
27FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:01
28FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:01
29SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:01
30URUMauricio José Moreira Guarino (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:08
31RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:08
32SWISteve Morabito (SWI)Groupama - Fdj0:08
33AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)0:08
34SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH0:08
35BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BH0:08
36GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Sunweb Development0:08
37SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:08
38FRACamille Thominet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:08
39IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)Evopro Racing0:08
40FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:21
41BELThimo Willems (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:24
42FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:26
43FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:30
44ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:34
45FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:39
46IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racing0:44
47SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:09
48FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels3:33
49FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis3:33
50FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Total Direct Energie4:17
51FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole5:58
52SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy5:58
53BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Cofidis5:58
54FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole5:58
55SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH5:58
56FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale5:58
57SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)5:58
58AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM5:58
59FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Cofidis5:58
60SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsior6:02
61FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale6:02
62FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels6:02
63SWIYves Lütolf (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy6:02
64NEDTim Naberman (NED)Sunweb Development6:02
65NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Groupama - Fdj6:02
66FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels6:02
67IRLAaron Kearney (IRL)Evopro Racing6:02
68BELXandres Vervloesem (BEL)Sunweb Development6:02
69FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic6:02
70SWIAnthony Rappo (SWI)Iam - Excelsior6:02
71PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga6:02
72FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)Groupama - Fdj6:02
73FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Cofidis6:02
74ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:02
75SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:02
76NEDEdo Maas (NED)Sunweb Development6:02
77FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM6:02
78RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo6:02
79BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:02
80RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo6:02
81GBRJames Mitri (GBR)Burgos - BH8:00
82FRARomain Seigle (FRA)Groupama - Fdj8:00
83IRLMark Downey (IRL)Evopro Racing8:00
84FRAAxel Journiaux (FRA)Total Direct Energie8:10
85ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Total Direct Energie8:14
86LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM8:58
87LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM8:58
88SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BH8:58
89BELDiether Sweeck (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen8:58
90BELYannick Peeters (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen8:58
91SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:58
92ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:58
93BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal8:58
94RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo8:58
95RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo8:58
96FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)Groupama - Fdj8:58
97BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels8:58
98FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole8:58
99FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdj8:58
100LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale12:19
101FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale12:19
102BELMoreno De Pauw (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:19
103SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias12:19
104SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)12:19
105GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development
106SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
107SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
108SPAJaume Sureda Morey (SPA)Burgos - BH

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Cossé-le-Vivien - Laval - 173 km - 9th June 2019Sprint


1FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels3:56:16
2FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
3SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
4FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
5BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
6FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
7FRARomain Seigle (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
8FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
9FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
10FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
11FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
12SWISteve Morabito (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
13FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
14FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
15FRADorian Godon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
16NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racings.t.
17FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
18BELMichael Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Bingoals.t.
19FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
20URUMauricio José Moreira Guarino (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
21BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
22SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
23SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
24SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
25GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Sunweb Developments.t.
26BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
27GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Sunweb Development0:11
28AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)0:11
29SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:12
30NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Groupama - Fdj0:14
31ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:17
32BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BH0:19
33IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)Evopro Racing0:28
34ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:28
35BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:31
36FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:31
37FRACamille Thominet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:31
38RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:31
39BELThimo Willems (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:35
40BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:37
41SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:39
42SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)0:39
43FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:41
44IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racing0:41
45FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:41
46ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:41
47SWIYves Lütolf (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:41
48FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:41
49RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:45
50FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:49
51SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH0:49
52ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:49
53BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal0:49
54PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:56
55SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:56
56FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:06
57GBRJames Mitri (GBR)Burgos - BH1:52
58FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole1:52
59FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis1:52
60RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:54
61FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Total Direct Energie1:54
62SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BH1:54
63FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:57
64FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 932:11
65FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Cofidis2:11
66FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic2:11
67LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale2:36
68NEDTim Naberman (NED)Sunweb Development2:43
69IRLMark Downey (IRL)Evopro Racing2:43
70BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Cofidis2:56
71IRLAaron Kearney (IRL)Evopro Racing2:56
72SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)2:56
73SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH2:56
74CROJosip Rumac (CRO)2:56
75SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsior2:56
76ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Total Direct Energie2:56
77SWIAnthony Rappo (SWI)Iam - Excelsior2:56
78BELXandres Vervloesem (BEL)Sunweb Development2:56
79FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Total Direct Energie2:56
80FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:56
81FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis2:56
82RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:56
83SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy2:56
84FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic2:56
85FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole2:56
86BELYannick Peeters (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen2:56
87FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels3:00
88FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdj3:05
89FRAAxel Journiaux (FRA)Total Direct Energie3:22
90FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale3:52
91LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM5:29
92BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels5:36
93BELMoreno De Pauw (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:36
94NEDEdo Maas (NED)Sunweb Development5:39
95SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:18
96FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
97SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
98LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
99FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Total Direct Energie
100AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
101BELDiether Sweeck (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen
102RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo
103FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
104RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved