All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Porec Trophy - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Porec Trophy - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Croatia

Results 2011

Porec Trophy 2011

CroatiaCroatia - 13 March 2011


Porec Trophy - 13 March 2011


1SLOBlaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil3:27:52
2AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Adria Mobil+0
3SLOJure Zrimsek (SLO)Sava+0
4NORRoy Hegreberg (NOR)Sparebanken Vest - Ridley+0
5CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Loborika - Favorit+0
6CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+0
7DENChristian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning+0
8DENSebastian Lander (DEN)Concordia - Himmerland+0
9SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)Manisaspor+0
10SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Perutnina Ptuj+0
11DENNikola Aistrup (DEN)Concordia - Himmerland+0
12SLOMatej Gnezda (SLO)Adria Mobil+0
13AUTGernot Auer (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels+0
14CROHrvoje Miholjevic (CRO)Loborika - Favorit+0
15SLOMatej Marin (SLO)Perutnina Ptuj+0
16NOROle Martin Ølmheim (NOR)Sparebanken Vest - Ridley+0
17SLOKlemen Stimulak (SLO)Radenska+0
18SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Sava+0
19SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Radenska+0
20AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol+0
21SLOTim Mikelj (SLO)Sava+0
22DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning+0
23DENJimmi Sørensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning+0
24ITAEmanuele Bindi (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen+0
25SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobil+13
26SLOTadej Valjavec (SLO)+13
27SLORobert Vrecer (SLO)Perutnina Ptuj+13
28SLOVladimir Kerkez (SLO)Sava+13
29CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Loborika - Favorit+13
30DENLasse Bøchman-Larsen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning+1:05
31NORHaavard Blikra (NOR)Sparebanken Vest - Ridley+4:48
32AUTAlexander Schrangl (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer+4:48
33NORKjetil Andreas Ertsås (NOR)+4:48
34SWIUrs Huber (SWI)+4:54
35AUTMichael Schwaiger (AUT)WSA - Viperbike+4:54
36GERMichael Hümbert (GER)Seven Stones+4:54
37SWIFabian Giger (SWI)+4:54
38SCGNikola Kozomara (SCG)Partizan Srbija - Powermove+5:22
39ITADomenico Agosta (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen+5:22
40SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)Perutnina Ptuj+5:22
41NORFilip Eidsheim (NOR)Sparebanken Vest - Ridley+5:22
42NORJohan Fredrik Ziesler (NOR)Sparebanken Vest - Ridley+5:22
43GERMarkus Schwarzhuber (GER)+5:22
44DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Concordia - Himmerland+5:22
45ITAMariano Giallorenzo (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen+5:22
46ITAAlberto Di Lorenzo (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen+5:22
47SWIKonny Looser (SWI)+9:42
48NORKristian Løberg (NOR)+9:42
49GBRJack Adams (GBR)Forme Procycliste Sanlamere+9:42
50SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)Partizan Srbija - Powermove+9:42
51IRLStephen Gallagher (IRL)+9:42
52SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)+9:42
53AUTStefan Kirchmair (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol+9:42
54SWIMartin Gujan (SWI)+9:42
55CROJuraj Ugrinic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen+9:42
56CZEAdam Homolka (CZE)WSA - Viperbike+9:42
57TURFatih Harmanci (TUR)Manisaspor+9:42
58AUTWolfgang Geisler (AUT)WSA - Viperbike+9:42
59ITAAlexander Gufler (ITA)+9:42
60AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol+9:42
61AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol+9:42
62AUTJan Sokol (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels+9:42
63SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Radenska+9:42
64GEROlivier Johr (GER)Seven Stones+9:42
65CZEPetr Lechner (CZE)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer+9:42
66DENRicky Eno Jörgensen (DEN)Concordia - Himmerland+9:42
67GERFlorenz Knauer (GER)Seven Stones+9:42
68NORAlexander Hervåg (NOR)+9:42
69SCGZsolt Dér (SCG)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+9:42
70ITADiego Bernardi (ITA)+9:42
71DENKasper Jebjerg (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning+9:42
72CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Loborika - Favorit+9:42
73SLOBenjamin Cujnik (SLO)+9:42
74SLOAljaz Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobil+9:42
75GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Germany National Team+9:42
76SWEChristofer Stevenson (SWE)Sparebanken Vest - Ridley+9:42
77CZETomás Danacík (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+9:42
78SVKMartin Riska (SVK)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels+9:42
79CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)+9:42
80GERPeter Clauss (GER)+9:42
81SWIFlorian Vogel (SWI)+9:42
82ITAEros Piccin (ITA)+9:42
83SLODejan Bajt (SLO)Perutnina Ptuj+9:42
84CZEStanislav Kozubek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+9:42
85CZEJakub Kratochvíla (CZE)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer+9:42
86CZEPetr Bencik (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+9:42
87ITAFabio Masotti (ITA)+9:42

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved