All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Porec Trophy - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Porec Trophy - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Croatia

Results 2016

Porec Trophy 2016

CroatiaCroatia - 5th March 2016


Porec Trophy - 5th March 2016


1SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project3:23:25
2SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Amplatz - BMC0:01
3AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:07
4GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)Klein Constantia0:07
5CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Cycling Academy0:11
6AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:11
7DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Stölting Service Group0:11
8SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Klein Constantia0:16
9CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:16
10GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife0:16
11SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg0:23
12BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:23
13SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobil0:23
14CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Klein Constantia0:30
15BELAntoine Warnier (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:30
16PORSérgio Ferreira Sousa (POR)Vorarlberg0:30
17CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Klein Constantia0:30
18SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Amplatz - BMC0:35
19ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)GM Europa Ovini0:51
20POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:57
21UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:57
22ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Cycling Academy0:57
23AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Tirol0:57
24NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Development0:57
25RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:57
26POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Cycling Academy1:07
27RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:16
28SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil1:16
29GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:16
30BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect1:16
31BELThomas Deruette (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect1:28
32POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Klein Constantia1:28
33BELThomas Wertz (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect1:28
34CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen1:28
35CROBruno Maltar (CRO)Radenska Ljubljana1:28
36CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil2:05
37DENMichael Svendgaard (DEN)2:05
38LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Stölting Service Group2:05
39AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:05
40GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:05
41AUTMarkus Kopfauf (AUT)WSA - Greenlife2:05
42MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)2:05
43CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:05
44SLOJernej Svab (SLO)2:05
45DENNicklas Bøje Pedersen (DEN)Giant - Scatto U232:05
46SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana2:05
47RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)GM Europa Ovini2:05
48SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)2:05
49POLWojciech Migdal (POL)Cycling Academy2:05
50GERFabian Schormaier (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:05
51AUTAndreas Umhaller (AUT)Amplatz - BMC2:05
52ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)2:05
53NEDJan Maas (NED)Rabobank Development2:05
54GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)2:05
55SLORok Korosec (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana2:05
56RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:05
57ITAMichele Viola (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen2:05
58SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobil2:05
59ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Kolls - Bdc2:05
60RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)2:05
61CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Whirlpool - Author2:05
62SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana2:05
63DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Giant - Scatto U232:05
64SPAFrancesco Zurita Martinez (SPA)Vorarlberg2:05
65AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Greenlife2:05
66HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Vorarlberg2:05
67SLOIzidor Penko (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana2:05
68UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc2:05
69CZERoman Lehky (CZE)Klein Constantia2:05
70BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:05
71CZETomás Koudela (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov2:05
72AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:05
73JPNRyu Suzuki (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor2:05
74GBRThomas Moses (GBR)Jlt - Condor2:05
75GERMarcel Franz (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:05
76UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolls - Bdc2:05
77GERSven Reutter (GER)Stölting Service Group2:05
78DENMarius Therkildsen (DEN)Giant - Scatto U232:05
79GERJannik Steimle (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels2:05
80AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels2:05
81AUTDaniel Biedermann (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels2:05
82SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil2:05
83AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Amplatz - BMC2:05
84GERHelmut Trettwer (GER)WSA - Greenlife2:05
85GERJasper Frahm (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:05
86UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)Kolls - Bdc2:05
87CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Cycling Academy2:05
88GBRJonathan Mould (GBR)Jlt - Condor2:05
89POLAlan Banaszek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:05
90POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:05
91SLOTadej Logar (SLO)2:05
92POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Whirlpool - Author2:05
93JPNSho Hatsuyama (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor2:05
94UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc2:05
95POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:05
96GERLeon Berger (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:05
97GERRobert Kessler (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:05
98ITAEnrico Maguolo (ITA)2:05
99AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels2:05
100SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)2:05
101RUSEvgeny Kobernyak (RUS)2:05
102GERKonrad Geßner (GER)2:05
103DENMads Corell (DEN)Giant - Scatto U232:05
104NEDBob Olieslager (NED)Rabobank Development2:05
105CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Whirlpool - Author2:05
106GERJonas Tenbruck (GER)Stölting Service Group2:05
107SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)2:05
108FRAQuentin Valognes (FRA)2:05
109SWIFabian Giger (SWI)2:05
110ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen2:05
111BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:05
112SWIMatthias Flückiger (SWI)2:05
113CZEJiri Sorm (CZE)Whirlpool - Author2:05
114AUTJan Sokol (AUT)WSA - Greenlife2:05
115POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:05
116CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Whirlpool - Author2:05
117SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana2:05
118CZETomás Medek (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov2:05
119GBRAlistair Slater (GBR)Jlt - Condor2:05
120JPNHiroshi Tsubaki (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor2:05
121HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Amplatz - BMC2:05
122ITADavide Mucelli (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen2:05
123AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Tirol2:05
124ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)2:05
125ITAAlessio Gnan (ITA)7:20
126CZEMarek Sipos (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov7:20
127GBRGraham Briggs (GBR)Jlt - Condor10:19

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved