All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Croatia

Results 2022

Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy 2022

CroatiaCroatia - 6 March 2022


Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy - 6 March 2022


1SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Team Corratec3:28:15
2SLOMatevz Govekar (SLO)Tirol - KTMs.t.
3CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
4SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
5GBRSean Flynn (GBR)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
6CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Att Investmentss.t.
7ITAMartin Marcellusi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
8GERPirmin Benz (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
9ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
10USAColby Simmons (USA)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
11POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
12NEDDarren van Bekkum (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
13POLPiotr Pekala (POL)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
14SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
15AUTMario Gamper (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Welss.t.
16ITADavide Toneatti (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Development Teams.t.
17BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
18SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
19GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
20CZEPetr Kelemen (CZE)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
21POLArtur Sowinski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
22SWIDario Lillo (SWI)s.t.
23NZLFelix James Meo (NZL)s.t.
24CZEMichal Rotter (CZE)Att Investmentss.t.
25GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
26GERPatrick Haller (GER)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
27SPAIker Bonillo (SPA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
28KAZOrken Slamzhanov (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Development Teams.t.
29USAEthan Villaneda (USA)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
30AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomo0:11
31SLOMatic Zumer (SLO)s.t.
32POLSzymon Tracz (POL)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
33JPNAtsushi Oka (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
34GERSven Redmann (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
35COLAndrés Libardo Mancipe (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
36SLOMihael Stajnar (SLO)s.t.
37USAMichael Garrison (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
38SPAIván Romeo Abad (SPA)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
39POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)Voster - Ats0:17
40IRLArchie Ryan (IRL)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
41IRLDarren Rafferty (IRL)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
42FRADoriand Percrule (FRA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
43SWELinus Kvist (SWE)Motala Aif Serneke Allebikes.t.
44GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
45USAMatthew Riccitello (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
46COLRafael Steven Pineda Pineda (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
47SPADaniel Jiménez Duran (SPA)Manuela Fundación Continentals.t.
48ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
49GERFabian Schormaier (GER)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
50NEDTijmen Graat (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
51COLCristian David Rico (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas0:25
52GERMax Briese (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
53COLSantiago Mesa Pietralunga (COL)Manuela Fundación Continentals.t.
54AUTFlorian Kierner (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Welss.t.
55AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomos.t.
56NEDHugo Kars (NED)0:29
57JPNHijiri Oda (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
58SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
59LATMatiss Kalverss (LAT)Astana Qazaqstan Development Teams.t.
60SWIManuel Zobrist (SWI)s.t.
61SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
62GERLuke Wilk (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
63SWIUrsin Spescha (SWI)s.t.
64GERPhilip Weber (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
65POLDamian Papierski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
66BELAxandre Van Petegem (BEL)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
67SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Manuela Fundación Continentals.t.
68JPNMasahiro Ishigami (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
69CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)Att Investmentss.t.
70SLOLuka Ziherl (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
71ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
72SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
73AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
74ITAAlessandro Pinarello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
75ITAGiulio Pellizzari (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
76GERLennart Vöge (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
77CZEJakub Havrlant (CZE)Att Investmentss.t.
78SWEHugo Lennartsson (SWE)Motala Aif Serneke Allebikes.t.
79GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
80SPAPablo Sanchez (SPA)Astana Qazaqstan Development Teams.t.
81COLJuan Carlos López Moreno (COL)Astana Qazaqstan Development Teams.t.
82GERFlorian Lipowitz (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
83POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
84NEDWessel Mouris (NED)0:45
85USALogan McLain (USA)Tirol - KTMs.t.
86SCGLuka Turkulov (SCG)Cycling Team Kranj0:55
87GERAdrian Latocha (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
88GERPhilipp Gebhardt (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
89AUTJosef Dirnbauer (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Welss.t.
90SLOMatic Macek (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
91GERTom Lindner (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
92SWENiklas Jagerstal (SWE)Motala Aif Serneke Allebikes.t.
93SLOJernej Hribar (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
94CANEvan Russell (CAN)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
95SLOJaka Vovk (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
96SLONik Cemazar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
97SWIRuben Eggenberg (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
98GBRToby Perry (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
99SWIAlex Vogel (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
100JPNYusuke Kadota (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
101GERTom Mai (GER)1:05
102VENFranklín Alejandro Chacón Ortega (VEN)Manuela Fundación Continentals.t.
103CROLorenzo Marenzi (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
104USACorey Davis (USA)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
105KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Development Teams.t.
106GERMichael Peter (GER)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
107ITAMatteo Bertrand (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
108SLOMaks Cvjeticanin (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
109SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
110AUTPhilipp Hofbauer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomos.t.
111CZEKarel Vacek (CZE)Tirol - KTMs.t.
112GERMoritz Kretschy (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
113SLOVid Jeromel (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
114ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
115ITAElia Carta (ITA)s.t.
116GERSilas Köch (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
117SWEEdvin Lovidius (SWE)Motala Aif Serneke Allebikes.t.
118NEDJoost Nat (NED)s.t.
119SWEJacob Ahlsson (SWE)Motala Aif Serneke Allebikes.t.
120SWIMaxime Lhomme (SWI)s.t.
121GERMoritz Czasa (GER)s.t.
122SLODan Andrej Tomsic (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
123USAJustin McQuerry (USA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
124SLOAljaz Colnar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
125SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
126GEREric Lutter (GER)P&s Benotti1:37
127ITARosola Kevin Pezzo (ITA)s.t.
128AUTMoritz Hörandtner (AUT)Tirol - KTM1:44
129AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomos.t.
130GERJulian Borresch (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
131SLOBostjan Murn (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
132GERArthur Lenne (GER)s.t.
133CANJack Burke (CAN)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirol2:01
134GERBela Wawro (GER)2:14
135SLOFabijan Kralj (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
136CZEJan Kaspar (CZE)Att Investmentss.t.
137CZEPetr Hetfleis (CZE)Att Investmentss.t.
138SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)s.t.
139SWELukas Vernersson (SWE)Motala Aif Serneke Allebikes.t.
140NEDMax Mosmuller (NED)s.t.
141POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
142AUTStefan Marbler (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomos.t.
143GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
144ITAGiulio Masotto (ITA)Team Corratecs.t.
145CROAntonio Barac (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
146POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
147CROMatija Lojen (CRO)s.t.
148AUTPaul Rosegger (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomos.t.
149AUTAdrian Stieger (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Welss.t.
150AUTRainer Kepplinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
151SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Team Corratecs.t.
152SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
DNFSCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)Meridiana - Kamen-
DNFITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen-
DNFAUTFabian Steininger (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels-
DNFSWILars Heiniger (SWI)-
DNFGERJonas Sonnleitner (GER)Santic - Wibatech-
DNFNEDRindert Buiter (NED)-
DNFNEDJens Bassa (NED)-
DNFBELKobe Godts (BEL)Novo Nordisk Development-
DNFUSANigel De Sota (USA)Novo Nordisk Development-
DNFGBRNathan Smith (GBR)Novo Nordisk Development-
DNFGBRBen Barnett (GBR)Novo Nordisk Development-
DNFGERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang-
DNFGERJakob Berthold Schmidt (GER)P&s Benotti-
DNFCOLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas-
DNFCOLJhoan Sebastian Ramirez (COL)-
DNFCOLJhon Fredy Avila Caro (COL)-
DNFSLOLeon Sarc (SLO)Cycling Team Kranj-
DNFSLOZan Gorjanc (SLO)-
DNFGERToni Franz (GER)Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny-
DNFGERNiels Frigge (GER)-
DNFSPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Manuela Fundación Continental-
DNFSPAJoan Martí Bennassar Rosselló (SPA)Manuela Fundación Continental-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved