All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Porec Trophy - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Porec Trophy - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Croatia

Results 2014

Porec Trophy 2014

CroatiaCroatia - 9th March 2014


Porec Trophy - 9th March 2014


1AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project3:32:22
2AUTDaniel Biedermann (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
3SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
4GERBenjamin Edmüller (GER)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
5SLOAndrej Rajsp (SLO)Radenskas.t.
6SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
7GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Stöltings.t.
8RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
9CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
10ITADavide Mucelli (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
11NORChrister Jensen (NOR)Motiv3s.t.
12GERErik Bothe (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
13NEDFloris Gerts (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
14SWIMartin Fanger (SWI)s.t.
15SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)s.t.
16SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
17GEROliver Mattheis (GER)Heizomats.t.
18HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Fixit.nos.t.
19CZEJakub Kratochvíla (CZE)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
20SWILukas Flückiger (SWI)s.t.
21GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
22DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Waters.t.
23NOROystein Stake Laengen (NOR)Motiv3s.t.
24NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Sparebanken Sørs.t.
25SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
26NORAndreas Erland (NOR)Sparebanken Sørs.t.
27GERFlorenz Knauer (GER)Heizomats.t.
28SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
29SWIMartin Gujan (SWI)s.t.
30GERSven Forberger (GER)s.t.
31SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)s.t.
32GERTimur Selvi (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
33AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Tirols.t.
34SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
35CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)s.t.
36RUSIgor Frolov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
37NORFilip Eidsheim (NOR)Fixit.nos.t.
38GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
39GERStefan Schäfer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
40SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)s.t.
41RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Russian Helicopterss.t.
42NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
43SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)s.t.
44ITAAntonio Viola (ITA)Vini Fantini - Nippos.t.
45GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
46CZEJan Svorada (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
47SVKMilan Holomek (SVK)Epic Janom Greenways.t.
48CROMateo Frankovic (CRO)s.t.
49SVKErik Baska (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
50RUSArtur Shaymuratov (RUS)Team 21s.t.
51RUSAydar Gareyshin (RUS)Team 21s.t.
52NORKristoffer Wormsen (NOR)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
53ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
54AUTAlexander Wachter (AUT)Tirols.t.
55AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
56NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Sparebanken Sørs.t.
57CZEPetr Lechner (CZE)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
58SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
59IRLPhilip Lavery (IRL)s.t.
60RUSArtem Nych (RUS)s.t.
61AUTDaniel Paulus (AUT)Vini Fantini - Nippos.t.
62SWIFabian Giger (SWI)s.t.
63RUSRoman Katyrin (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
64SWEMichael Olsson (SWE)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
65GERArnold Fiek (GER)s.t.
66NORSondre Moen Hurum (NOR)Motiv3s.t.
67AUTMichael Gaubitzer (AUT)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
68SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)s.t.
69NORNiklas Akvik (NOR)Motiv3s.t.
70AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
71RUSDenis Zkuykov (RUS)Team 21s.t.
72SLOLuka Kovacic (SLO)s.t.
73GERAlexander Grad (GER)Heizomats.t.
74POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
75RUSPavel Chursin (RUS)Russian Helicopterss.t.
76NEDEmiel Dolfsma (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
77IRLConnor McConvey (IRL)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
78NORSondre Gjerdevik Sørtveit (NOR)Fixit.nos.t.
79AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Tirols.t.
80NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
81SVKJuraj Kovacik (SVK)Epic Janom Greenways.t.
82ITAAntonio Testa (ITA)s.t.
83SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Radenskas.t.
84AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
85AZEOleksandr Surutkovych (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
86SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
87SLOAljaz Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
88CZEThomas Zechmeister (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
89AUTMarkus Götz (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
90SWIClaudio Imhof (SWI)s.t.
91SLOMatej Razingar (SLO)s.t.
92SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)s.t.
93CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
94NEDNino Honigh (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
95SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
96RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)Russian Helicopterss.t.
97NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Sparebanken Sørs.t.
98NORAudun Brekke Fløtten (NOR)Motiv3s.t.
99CZEDavid Dvorsky (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
100CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
101SWEJan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (SWE)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
102NORMorten Mørland (NOR)s.t.
103SLOTadej Logar (SLO)s.t.
104GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)s.t.
105AUTMartin Weiss (AUT)Tirols.t.
106SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
107GERJulian Schulze (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
108RUSDimitry Ignatiev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
109NORStian Remme (NOR)Fixit.nos.t.
110RUSMatvey Zubov (RUS)Russian Helicopterss.t.
111RUSAlexandr Stepanov (RUS)Team 21s.t.
112NORTorstein Stokkenes (NOR)Fixit.nos.t.
113NORMax Emil Boholm Kørner (NOR)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
114AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Tirols.t.
115RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)Team 21s.t.
116CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
117GERMike Egger (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
118NORErik Borg Kolsung (NOR)s.t.
119SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Radenskas.t.
120AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
121RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
122GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
123GERRon Pfeifer (GER)s.t.
124GERJulien Essers (GER)Heizomats.t.
125GERPeter Förster (GER)s.t.
126SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)Epic Janom Greenways.t.
127JPNGenki Yamamoto (JPN)Vini Fantini - Nippos.t.
128GERThomas Koep (GER)Stöltings.t.
129AUTMartin Schöffmann (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
130GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Stöltings.t.
131SWIMirco Saggiorato (SWI)Stöltings.t.
132SVKRoman Bronis (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
133AUTMario Schoibl (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
134RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
135SLODejan Bajt (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
136AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
137SLODomen Novak (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
138DENRasmus Sterobo Brandstrup (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Waters.t.
139SLOMatej Marin (SLO)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
140DENMads Christensen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Waters.t.
141DENAndré Steensen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Waters.t.
142ITAAlessio Marchetti (ITA)Radenskas.t.
143GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
144DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Waters.t.
145DENLasse Bøchman-Larsen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Waters.t.
146NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
147GERJan-Niklas Droste (GER)Heizomats.t.
148SVKMartin Duben (SVK)Epic Janom Greenways.t.
149GERMarius Jessenberger (GER)s.t.
150AUTAlexander Brus (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
151AUTPaul Illenberger (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
152GERJuriy Vasyliv (GER)Stölting1:30
153AUTJosef Benetseder (AUT)Tirol2:13
154GERTim Schlichenmaier (GER)2:24
155GERMaximilian Werda (GER)Stölting3:22
156GERFranz Schiewer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
157NORMarius Andre Hafsås (NOR)Fixit.no5:35
158JPNYuya Akimaru (JPN)Vini Fantini - Nippos.t.
159SLOBlaz Klemencic (SLO)s.t.
160CROEndi Sirol (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen7:33
161GERFabian Schormaier (GER)Heizomats.t.
162SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)8:25
163NORFrans-Leonard Markaskard Mustaparta (NOR)Motiv3s.t.
164SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)s.t.
165NOREirik Halvorsen (NOR)9:39
166NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
167NORFrederik Wilmann (NOR)Ringeriks - Kraft10:22
168GERManuel Kaindl (GER)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved