All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Croatia - 7 March 2015
1 | Marko Kump (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 3:25:59 |
2 | Erik Baska (SVK) | Awt - Greenway | s.t. |
3 | Maksym Averin (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | s.t. |
4 | Alexander Wachter (AUT) | Tirol | s.t. |
5 | Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
6 | Sergey Nikolaev (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
7 | Lubos Malovec (SVK) | Cycling Academy | s.t. |
8 | Fabio Chinello (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | s.t. |
9 | Rok Korosec (SLO) | Radenska Ljubljana | s.t. |
10 | Marco Tizza (ITA) | Idea 2010 ASD | s.t. |
11 | Andi Bajc (SLO) | Amplatz - BMC | s.t. |
12 | Dennis Van Winden (NED) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | s.t. |
13 | Jan Sokol (AUT) | WSA - Greenlife | s.t. |
14 | Mitchell Cornelisse (NED) | Rabobank Development | s.t. |
15 | Herman Dahl (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | s.t. |
16 | Fabian Schormaier (GER) | Heizomat | s.t. |
17 | Renzo Zanelli (ITA) | Kemo - Dukla Trencin | s.t. |
18 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Rabobank Development | s.t. |
19 | Jan Brockhoff (GER) | Awt - Greenway | s.t. |
20 | Igor Frolov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
21 | Jirí Polnický (CZE) | Whirlpool - Author | s.t. |
22 | Robert Jenko (SLO) | Radenska Ljubljana | s.t. |
23 | Silvio Herklotz (GER) | Stölting | s.t. |
24 | Matthias Krizek (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
25 | Gasper Katrasnik (SLO) | s.t. | |
26 | Péter Kusztor (HUN) | Amplatz - BMC | s.t. |
27 | Manuel Porzner (GER) | Stölting | s.t. |
28 | Daniel Auer (AUT) | WSA - Greenlife | s.t. |
29 | Andreas Erland (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | s.t. |
30 | Sebastian Schönberger (AUT) | Tirol | s.t. |
31 | Josef Benetseder (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | s.t. |
32 | Christoph Springer (GER) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
33 | Dmitry Samokhvalov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
34 | Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
35 | Anton Samokhvalov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
36 | Andreas Walzel (AUT) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
37 | Bruno Maltar (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
38 | Kristoffer Wormsen (NOR) | Ringeriks - Kraft | s.t. |
39 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Stölting | s.t. |
40 | Marek Canecky (SVK) | Amplatz - BMC | s.t. |
41 | Martin Mahdar (SVK) | Kemo - Dukla Trencin | s.t. |
42 | Martin Hunal (CZE) | Whirlpool - Author | s.t. |
43 | Gabor Kasa (SCG) | Nankang - Dynatek | s.t. |
44 | Mamyr Stash (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
45 | Willi Willwohl (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | s.t. |
46 | Lukas Flückiger (SWI) | s.t. | |
47 | Mike Egger (GER) | Mlp - Bergstrasse | s.t. |
48 | Emanuel Piaskowy (POL) | Cycling Academy | s.t. |
49 | Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT) | WSA - Greenlife | s.t. |
50 | Juraj Lajcha (SVK) | Kemo - Dukla Trencin | s.t. |
51 | Martin Weiss (AUT) | Tirol | s.t. |
52 | Matej Zahálka (CZE) | Skc Tufo - Prostejov | s.t. |
53 | Matej Jurco (SVK) | Kemo - Dukla Trencin | s.t. |
54 | Patryk Stosz (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
55 | Rino Gasparrini (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | s.t. |
56 | Christer Jensen (NOR) | Ringeriks - Kraft | s.t. |
57 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
58 | Uros Repse (SLO) | s.t. | |
59 | Marko Stankovic (SCG) | Nankang - Dynatek | s.t. |
60 | Michal Schlegel (CZE) | Awt - Greenway | s.t. |
61 | Daniel Turek (CZE) | Cycling Academy | s.t. |
62 | Alexander Meier (GER) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | s.t. |
63 | Jovan Zekavica (SCG) | Nankang - Dynatek | s.t. |
64 | Andreas Umhaller (AUT) | Amplatz - BMC | s.t. |
65 | Christian Erwan Kaggestad (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | s.t. |
66 | Matej Razingar (SLO) | s.t. | |
67 | Jakub Kaczmarek (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
68 | Michal Paluta (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
69 | Eric Süßemilch (GER) | s.t. | |
70 | Rayane Bouhanni (FRA) | Awt - Greenway | s.t. |
71 | Enea Cambianica (SWI) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
72 | Martin Otonicar (SLO) | Radenska Ljubljana | s.t. |
73 | Takero Terasaki (JPN) | Bridgestone Anchor | s.t. |
74 | Ziga Groselj (SLO) | s.t. | |
75 | Thomas Lebas (FRA) | Bridgestone Anchor | s.t. |
76 | Vegard Robinson Bugge (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | s.t. |
77 | Patryk Talaga (POL) | Cycling Academy | s.t. |
78 | Ludek Lichnovský (CZE) | Skc Tufo - Prostejov | s.t. |
79 | Miha Poljanec (SLO) | s.t. | |
80 | Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | s.t. |
81 | Maxim Pokidov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
82 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Rabobank Development | s.t. |
83 | Patrick Bosman (AUT) | Tirol | s.t. |
84 | Max Emil Boholm Kørner (NOR) | Ringeriks - Kraft | s.t. |
85 | Radovan Dolezal (CZE) | Skc Tufo - Prostejov | s.t. |
86 | Mateo Frankovic (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
87 | Lukas Schlemmer (AUT) | WSA - Greenlife | s.t. |
88 | Laurin Winter (GER) | Heizomat | s.t. |
89 | Maurizio Damiano (ITA) | Idea 2010 ASD | s.t. |
90 | Lars Förster (SWI) | s.t. | |
91 | Matej Marin (SLO) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
92 | Øivind Lukkedal (NOR) | Ringeriks - Kraft | s.t. |
93 | Frederik Wilmann (NOR) | Ringeriks - Kraft | s.t. |
94 | Sascha Starker (GER) | Heizomat | s.t. |
95 | David Wöhrer (AUT) | Tirol | s.t. |
96 | Jernej Svab (SLO) | s.t. | |
97 | Antwan Tolhoek (NED) | Rabobank Development | s.t. |
98 | Kristjan Fajt (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
99 | Jeroen Meijers (NED) | Rabobank Development | s.t. |
100 | Lennard Hofstede (NED) | Rabobank Development | s.t. |
101 | Ryota Nishizono (JPN) | Bridgestone Anchor | s.t. |
102 | Alvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA) | Awt - Greenway | s.t. |
103 | Sergey Firsanov (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
104 | Sho Hatsuyama (JPN) | Bridgestone Anchor | s.t. |
105 | Wojciech Pszczolarski (POL) | Skc Tufo - Prostejov | s.t. |
106 | Michael Kucher (AUT) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
107 | Matvei Mamykin (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
108 | Alexis Guerin (FRA) | Awt - Greenway | s.t. |
109 | Ivan Stevic (SCG) | Nankang - Dynatek | s.t. |
110 | Markus Götz (AUT) | WSA - Greenlife | s.t. |
111 | Thomas Koep (GER) | Stölting | s.t. |
112 | Eryk Laton (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
113 | Benjamin Edmüller (GER) | Heizomat | s.t. |
114 | Sébastian Baldauf (GER) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | s.t. |
115 | Julien Essers (GER) | Heizomat | s.t. |
116 | Alois Kankovský (CZE) | Whirlpool - Author | s.t. |
117 | Holger Burkhardt (GER) | Heizomat | s.t. |
118 | Dejan Bajt (SLO) | Amplatz - BMC | s.t. |
119 | Alexander Rybakov (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
120 | Matic Safaric Kolar (SLO) | Radenska Ljubljana | s.t. |
121 | Markus Eibegger (AUT) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | s.t. |
122 | Matteo Malucelli (ITA) | Idea 2010 ASD | s.t. |
123 | Klemen Stimulak (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
124 | Zan Jerkic (SLO) | Radenska Ljubljana | s.t. |
125 | Martin Schöffmann (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
126 | Leon Berger (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:51 |
127 | Tomás Buchácek (CZE) | Whirlpool - Author | 0:58 |
128 | Josef Schafbauer (GER) | s.t. | |
129 | Alessandro Pettiti (ITA) | Idea 2010 ASD | s.t. |
130 | Stefan Stefanovic (SCG) | Keith Mobel - Partizan | s.t. |
131 | Tadej Logar (SLO) | s.t. | |
132 | Josip Rumac (CRO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
133 | Peter Förster (GER) | s.t. | |
134 | Damien Monier (FRA) | Bridgestone Anchor | 1:19 |
135 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 1:23 |
136 | Sven Reutter (GER) | Stölting | s.t. |
137 | Andri Frischknecht (SWI) | s.t. | |
138 | Piotr Brozyna (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1:46 |
139 | Aydar Zakarin (RUS) | s.t. | |
140 | Giovanni Carboni (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | s.t. |
141 | Jonathan Dinkler (GER) | s.t. | |
142 | Robert Kessler (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | s.t. |
143 | Maros Kovác (SVK) | Kemo - Dukla Trencin | 2:35 |
144 | Patrik Tybor (SVK) | Kemo - Dukla Trencin | s.t. |
145 | Alexander Brus (AUT) | WSA - Greenlife | 2:32 |
146 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2:54 |
147 | Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA) | s.t. | |
148 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Tirol | 3:17 |
149 | Arne Egner (GER) | Stölting | s.t. |
150 | Marko Pavlic (SLO) | Radenska Ljubljana | s.t. |
151 | Mario Dasko (SVK) | Cycling Academy | s.t. |
152 | Francesco Reda (ITA) | Idea 2010 ASD | s.t. |
153 | Lukas Zeller (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
154 | Robert Krause (GER) | s.t. | |
155 | Domen Novak (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 4:01 |
156 | Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
157 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Amplatz - BMC | s.t. |
158 | Florian Obersteiner (GER) | 4:12 | |
159 | Konrad Geßner (GER) | 5:16 | |
160 | Franz Schiewer (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | s.t. |
161 | Audun Brekke Fløtten (NOR) | Ringeriks - Kraft | 5:28 |