All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Porec Trophy - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Porec Trophy - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Croatia

Results 2012

Porec Trophy 2012

CroatiaCroatia - 11 March 2012


Porec Trophy - 11 March 2012


1SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Adria Mobil03:32:21
2SLOMatej Gnezda (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
3SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Savas.t.
4ITAAngelo Ciccone (ITA)s.t.
5NORHaavard Blikra (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridleys.t.
6UKRVolodymyr Bileka (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spors.t.
7SLOBlaz Furdi (SLO)Tirols.t.
8SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
9POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Bank Bgz03:00
10AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
11SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Radenskas.t.
12SLOKlemen Timulak (SLO)s.t.
13NORAudun Brekke Fløtten (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
14CROBruno Radotic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
15CZEFrantisek Padour (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
16CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
17CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Loborika - Favorits.t.
18SLOVladimir Kerkez (SLO)Sava00:20
19SLOJure Golcer (SLO)Tirol00:24
20SLOAndrej Rajsp (SLO)Radenska00:49
21AUTJan Sokol (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
22AUTGernot Auer (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
23NORFilip Eidsheim (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridleys.t.
24GERRalf Matzka (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
25NORAlexander Randin (NOR)Ringeriks - Kraft Looks.t.
26SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)s.t.
27UKROleksand Martynenko (UKR)ISD - Lampres.t.
28GERFabian Schnaidt (GER)Specialized Concept Stores.t.
29CZEAdam Homolka (CZE)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
30AUTMartin Weiss (AUT)Tirols.t.
31NORChrister Jensen (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
32AUTMichael Schwaiger (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
33GERNiklas Arndt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
34SCGZsolt Dér (SCG)Serbia National Teams.t.
35SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Radenskas.t.
36GERWolfgang Brandl (GER)s.t.
37SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
38GERFranz Josef Streit (GER)s.t.
39UKRYuri Metlushenko (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spors.t.
40ITAAlex Buttazzoni (ITA)s.t.
41GERRaphael Freienstein (GER)s.t.
42GERChristoph Springer (GER)Specialized Concept Stores.t.
43GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
44AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
45POLKrzysztof Jezowski (POL)Bank Bgzs.t.
46SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
47NOREirik Kasa Jarlseth (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
48AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
49NORSondre Gjerdevik Sørtveit (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
50JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Nippos.t.
51GERJakob Steigmiller (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
52POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Bank Bgzs.t.
53NORAugust Jensen (NOR)s.t.
54NORJohan Fredrik Ziesler (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridleys.t.
55CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)s.t.
56UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD - Lampres.t.
57GERMatthias Plarre (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
58ITAHenry Frusto (ITA)Nippos.t.
59UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Lampres.t.
60NORMikael Schou (NOR)Ringeriks - Kraft Looks.t.
61NORMax Emil Boholm Kørner (NOR)Ringeriks - Kraft Looks.t.
62POLTomasz Smolen (POL)Bank Bgzs.t.
63ITAPaolo Morbiato (ITA)s.t.
64UKRVladyslav Bakumenko (UKR)ISD - Lampres.t.
65UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)ISD - Lampres.t.
66ITAAndrea Magrin (ITA)s.t.
67GERLucas Liß (GER)s.t.
68GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Specialized Concept Stores.t.
69SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
70CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Loborika - Favorits.t.
71NORMarius Andre Hafsås (NOR)Ringeriks - Kraft Looks.t.
72NORMartin Uthus (NOR)Ringeriks - Kraft Looks.t.
73SLOJure Bitenc (SLO)Savas.t.
74NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridleys.t.
75UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spors.t.
76SCGNebojsa Jovanovic (SCG)Serbia National Teams.t.
77SLODejan Bajt (SLO)s.t.
78SCGEsad Hasanovic (SCG)Serbia National Teams.t.
79NORKjetil Andreas Ertsås (NOR)s.t.
80BULIvaïlo Gabrovski (BUL)Konya Torku Seker Spors.t.
81TURMirac Kal (TUR)Konya Torku Seker Spors.t.
82SLOMatej Marin (SLO)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
83TURBünyamin Ozdemir (TUR)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
84GERFlorian Volk (GER)s.t.
85ITAMariano Giallorenzo (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
86CROHrvoje Miholjevic (CRO)Loborika - Favorits.t.
87POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Bank Bgzs.t.
88NORStian Remme (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
89NORDaniel Slatto Gomnes (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
90ITAMarco Fusaz (ITA)s.t.
91CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
92NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)s.t.
93CZEJakub Vecera (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
94AUTChristoph Sokoll (AUT)Tirols.t.
95SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Radenskas.t.
96POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)Bank Bgzs.t.
97GERBenjamin Edmüller (GER)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
98UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD - Lampres.t.
99AUTMichael Gaubitzer (AUT)s.t.
100AUTThomas Hasibeder (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
101CROMassimo Demarin (CRO)Loborika - Favorits.t.
102CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
103CZEStanislav Kozubek (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
104AUTHarald Totschnig (AUT)Tirols.t.
105SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
106GERStefan Schäfer (GER)Nsp - Ghosts.t.
107ITARoberto Cesaro (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
108GERHenning Bommel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg01:24
109SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
110AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
111AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
112ITAChristian Grazian (ITA)02:14
113AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Vorarlberg03:16
114SLOTim Mikelj (SLO)Savas.t.
115AUTMario Schoibl (AUT)Tirols.t.
116GERYannick Mayer (GER)Nsp - Ghost04:08
117CZETomás Danacík (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
118GERKersten Thiele (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg04:45
119NORHåkon Frengstad Berger (NOR)05:29
120SLOFranjo Prepadnik (SLO)08:05
121GERMaximilian Hornung (GER)08:27
122AUTRene Bauer (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
123SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Radenskas.t.
124GERErik Mohs (GER)s.t.
125GERPeter Renner (GER)s.t.
126GERFabian Holbach (GER)s.t.
127GERAndre Benoit (GER)s.t.
128GERMarius Jessenberger (GER)Heizomats.t.
129AUTPatrick Schörkmayer (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
130GERMichael Hümbert (GER)s.t.
131GERChristian Mager (GER)Heizomats.t.
132GERFranz Schiewer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved