All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Croatia

Results 2021

Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy 2021

CroatiaCroatia - 7 March 2021


Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy - 7 March 2021


1ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè3:19:54
2SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
3SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
4POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
5ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Vorarlbergs.t.
6COLNicolàs David Gómez Jaramillo (COL)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
7SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)s.t.
8AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
9FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
10GERMiká Heming (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
11ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
12CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
13SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
14ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
15GERPatrick Haller (GER)s.t.
16CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
17NEDOwen Geleijn (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
18FRAFlorent Gardella (FRA)s.t.
19SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
20GERHenri Uhlig (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
21POLSzymon Tracz (POL)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
22FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
23NEDJan Maas (NED)s.t.
24SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
25SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)s.t.
26AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)s.t.
27NEDLoe Van Belle (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
28GERJakob Geßner (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
29GERDominik Röber (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
30FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlbergs.t.
31NEDLars Boven (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
32GERYannick Achterberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
33SWILuca Jenni (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
34CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)s.t.
35ITAMichael Zecchin (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
36FRAJean Goubert (FRA)s.t.
37ITADavide Bauce (ITA)s.t.
38ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
39GERPirmin Benz (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
40FRASimon Michel (FRA)s.t.
41CZEPetr Kelemen (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
42KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
43GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)s.t.
44CZEVojtech Repa (CZE)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
45AUTMario Gamper (AUT)s.t.
46NEDHidde van Veenendaal (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
47CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
48SLOGorazd Per (SLO)s.t.
49GERJanis Peter (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
50SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)s.t.
51GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
52SLOLuka Ziherl (SLO)s.t.
53POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Ats0:28
54SLOAles Pirih (SLO)s.t.
55SWIMatthias Flückiger (SWI)s.t.
56GERPaul Taebling (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
57GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
58SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
59CZEJakub Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
60SLOUros Repse (SLO)s.t.
61SLOGal Glivar (SLO)Adria Mobil0:35
62POLAlan Banaszek (POL)s.t.
63ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
64POLJakub Murias (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
65GBRLouis Evans (GBR)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
66FRALouis Coqueret (FRA)s.t.
67SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
68SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
69GERHenrik Pakalski (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
70BIHVedad Karic (BIH)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
71SWIJonathan Bögli (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
72JPNHijiri Oda (JPN)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
73SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
74AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
75KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
76SWIUrsin Spescha (SWI)s.t.
77LATPauls Rubenis (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
78POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)s.t.
79KAZNurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
80SWIDario Lillo (SWI)s.t.
81SLOSimon Cibej (SLO)s.t.
82SLOAnze Skok (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
83CROAntonio Barac (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
84SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
85CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
86SLORobert Jenko (SLO)s.t.
87CROBruno Paskalin (CRO)s.t.
88KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
89IRLArchie Ryan (IRL)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
90KAZLogan Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
91SWIFabio Püntener (SWI)s.t.
92SLOJernej Hribar (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
93GBRNathan Smith (GBR)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
94ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
95NEDDarren van Bekkum (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
96CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
97CROLorenzo Marenzi (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
98ITAStefano Di Benedetto (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek0:48
99NEDTom Tiegelaar (NED)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
100GBRJacques Sauvagnargues (GBR)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
101AUTDaniel Köck (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
102FRAPaul Hennequin (FRA)s.t.
103CANJack Burke (CAN)s.t.
104KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
105ITAGidas Umbri (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan0:55
106ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:59
107ITADavide Boscaro (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
108CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kasper1:10
109GERFabian Schormaier (GER)s.t.
110FRANicolas Colluccini (FRA)s.t.
111POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
112AUTBernhard Lube (AUT)s.t.
113FRAAntony Rolant (FRA)s.t.
114NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
115ITALuca Schatti (ITA)s.t.
116CROMatija Lojen (CRO)s.t.
117CROCarlo Jurisevic (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
118SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)s.t.
119AUSJasper Albrecht (AUS)s.t.
120ITATomas Trainini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
121FINUkko Iisakki Peltonen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
122GERLinus Rosner (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
123SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
124SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
125ITAMarco Cao (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek1:26
126SVKMarek Gajdula (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
127LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
128POLDamian Papierski (POL)1:34
129POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
130AUTMaximilian Kabas (AUT)WSA KTM Graz1:39
131AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
132SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma1:46
133ITAEdoardo Sali (ITA)s.t.
134ITAAndrea Berzi (ITA)1:50
135USACorey Davis (USA)Maloja - Pushbikers1:51
136GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
137GERJoel Roth (GER)s.t.
138ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè2:03
139SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)s.t.
140ITARiccardo Dalla Pola (ITA)s.t.
141ITAGabriele Porta (ITA)2:09
142GERMatthias Mangertseder (GER)2:19
143ESTGleb Karpenko (EST)Ampler Development Team2:29
144ESTArtjom Mirzojev (EST)Ampler Development Teams.t.
145POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)3:08
146POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
147POLAdrian Kurek (POL)s.t.
148GERYannik Niebergall (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
149GERTim Oelke (GER)P&s Metalltechnik3:15
150ITAFilippo Baroncini (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
151CZEMatyás Janos (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
152ITAMoreno Marchetti (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
153AUTValentin Götzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
154GERLuke Wilk (GER)P&s Metalltechnik3:30
155USANigel De Sota (USA)Novo Nordisk Development3:38
156ITARiccardo Bobbo (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek3:52
157SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)4:00
158GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)P&s Metalltechnik4:11
159POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats4:23
160UZBUlugbek Saidov (UZB)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
161SWEEdvin Lovidius (SWE)s.t.
162AUTNikolas Riegler (AUT)Vorarlberg4:33
163CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
DNFSLOAzbe Zibert (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFFRADoriand Percrule (FRA)Novo Nordisk Development-
DNFSLOJaka Vovk (SLO)-
DNFITAFrancesco Della Lunga (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan-
DNFITAAlessandro Baroni (ITA)-
DNFITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)-
DNFCZEMartin Voltr (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team-
DNFCROMatija Bedic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen-
DNFCZEPetr Hetfleis (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team-
DNSGERNepomuk Roth (GER)-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved