All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
1 | Riccardo Zoidl (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2:23:36 |
2 | Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | 0:04 |
3 | Leonardo Bonifazio (ITA) | Team Colpack | 0:04 |
4 | Alexander Kamp Egested (DEN) | Veloconcept | 0:04 |
5 | Fabien Canal (FRA) | Armée de Terre | 0:04 |
6 | Daniel Auer (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:04 |
7 | Sylvester Janiszewski (POL) | Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory | 0:04 |
8 | Kévin Le Cunff (FRA) | HP Btp - Auber93 | 0:04 |
9 | Julien Antomarchi (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 0:04 |
10 | Roland Thalmann (SWI) | Roth - Akros | 0:04 |
11 | Maxime Vantomme (BEL) | WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect | 0:04 |
12 | Emiel Planckaert (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:04 |
13 | Óscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA) | 0:04 | |
14 | Julien Mortier (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | 0:04 |
15 | Jonathan Fumeaux (SWI) | Roth - Akros | 0:04 |
16 | Jhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:04 |
17 | Alo Jakin (EST) | HP Btp - Auber93 | 0:04 |
18 | Dorian Lübbers (GER) | Heizomat | 0:04 |
19 | Marek Rutkiewicz (POL) | Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory | 0:04 |
20 | Gabriel Cullaigh (GBR) | Seg Racing Academy | 0:04 |
21 | Sébastien Havot (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | 0:04 |
22 | Markus Hoelgård (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | 0:04 |
23 | Radoslav Rogina (CRO) | Adria Mobil | 0:04 |
24 | Julien Loubet (FRA) | Armée de Terre | 0:04 |
25 | Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:04 |
26 | Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR) | 0:04 | |
27 | Adrien Costa (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:04 |
28 | Arthur Baude (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | 0:04 |
29 | Martijn De Jong (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | 0:04 |
30 | Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:04 |
31 | Wojciech Sykala (POL) | Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory | 0:04 |
32 | Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA) | 0:04 | |
33 | Steven Tronet (FRA) | Armée de Terre | 0:04 |
34 | Hugo De Winter (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | 0:04 |
35 | Kevyn Ista (BEL) | WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect | 0:04 |
36 | Romain Seigle (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 0:04 |
37 | James Knox (GBR) | Wiggins | 0:04 |
38 | William Barta (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:04 |
39 | Andrea Garosio (ITA) | 0:10 | |
40 | Jure Golcer (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 0:10 |
41 | Jan Maas (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | 0:10 |
42 | Markus Eibegger (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:10 |
43 | Rasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN) | Veloconcept | 0:10 |
44 | Alexis Guerin (FRA) | 0:10 | |
45 | Pirmin Lang (SWI) | Roth - Akros | 0:10 |
46 | Stephan Rabitsch (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:10 |
47 | Manuel Sola Arjona (SPA) | Burgos - BH | 0:10 |
48 | Kevin Ikelaar (NED) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:10 |
49 | Christopher Piry (FRA) | 0:10 | |
50 | Niv Guy (ISR) | 0:10 | |
51 | Romain Le Roux (FRA) | Armée de Terre | 0:15 |
52 | Scott Davies (GBR) | Wiggins | 0:17 |
53 | Matija Kvasina (CRO) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:17 |
54 | Jérôme Mainard (FRA) | Armée de Terre | 0:17 |
55 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:17 |
56 | Rémi Aubert (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 0:17 |
57 | Marvin Tasset (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | 0:17 |
58 | Michael Thompson (GBR) | Wiggins | 0:17 |
59 | Wilfried Canales (FRA) | 0:17 | |
60 | Andrea Toniatti (ITA) | 0:17 | |
61 | Carlos Cobos Márquez (SPA) | 0:17 | |
62 | Carmelo Foti (ITA) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:17 |
63 | Ide Schelling (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | 0:17 |
64 | Ziga Groselj (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 0:17 |
65 | Jacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL) | Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory | 0:17 |
66 | Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | 0:17 |
67 | Steff Hermans (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:17 |
68 | Iker Azkarate Ramirez (SPA) | 0:17 | |
69 | Lander Seynaeve (BEL) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 0:17 |
70 | Kévin Lalouette (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | 0:17 |
71 | Adrian Honkisz (POL) | 0:28 | |
72 | Vegard Breen (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | 1:07 |
73 | Michael Reihs (DEN) | Veloconcept | 1:07 |
74 | Mads Rahbek (DEN) | Veloconcept | 1:07 |
75 | Niklas Eg (DEN) | Veloconcept | 1:07 |
76 | Joeri Calleeuw (BEL) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 0:04 |
77 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:04 |
78 | Christophe Masson (FRA) | WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect | 3:42 |
79 | Dusan Rajovic (SCG) | Adria Mobil | 3:42 |
80 | Ward Jaspers (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 3:44 |
81 | Nicolaj Steen (DEN) | Veloconcept | 3:44 |
82 | Risto Raid (EST) | 3:48 | |
83 | Michael Rice (AUS) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 3:51 |
84 | Lukas Schlemmer (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4:22 |
85 | Charlie Quarterman (GBR) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 4:22 |
86 | Joey Walker (GBR) | Wiggins | 4:22 |
87 | Colin Stüssi (SWI) | Roth - Akros | 4:22 |
88 | Matthias Reutimann (SWI) | Roth - Akros | 4:22 |
89 | Lukas Spengler (SWI) | WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect | 4:22 |
90 | Fabien Rondeau (FRA) | 4:22 | |
91 | Patrick Haller (GER) | Radnet - Rose | 4:22 |
92 | Clément Penven (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | 4:57 |
93 | Itamar Einhorn (ISR) | 6:55 | |
94 | Tobias Nolde (GER) | Radnet - Rose | 6:55 |
95 | Dylan Kerfoot-Robson (GBR) | Wiggins | 6:55 |
96 | Laurin Winter (GER) | Heizomat | 6:55 |
97 | Ido Bear (ISR) | 6:55 | |
98 | Samuel Leroux (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | 6:55 |
99 | Quentin Simon (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 6:55 |
100 | Lukas Jaun (SWI) | Roth - Akros | 6:55 |
101 | Thomas Joly (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | 6:55 |
102 | Arnaud Pfrimmer (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 6:55 |
103 | Anthony Kuentz (FRA) | 6:55 | |
104 | Guy Sessler (ISR) | 7:59 | |
105 | Alvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA) | 8:07 | |
DNF | Pierre Idjouadiene (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | - |
DNF | Ashley Dennis (GBR) | Wiggins | - |
DNF | Romain Campistrous (FRA) | Armée de Terre | - |
DNF | Nicolas Baldo (FRA) | HP Btp - Auber93 | - |
DNF | Thomas Deruette (BEL) | WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect | - |
DNF | Olivier Pardini (BEL) | WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect | - |
DNF | Paul Sauvage (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | - |