All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Circuit des Ardennes International - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Circuit des Ardennes International - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2019

Circuit des Ardennes International 2019

FranceFrance - 12th April 2019 - 14th April 2019


General classification - 14th April 2019


1DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Riwal - Readynez12:54:44
2NORAndreas Leknessund (NOR)Uno-X0:07
3BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:11
4AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Seg Racing Academy0:16
5NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Evopro Racing0:24
6BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:25
7POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:26
8SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:27
9AUTFelix Gall (AUT)Sunweb Development0:27
10FRANicolas Prodhomme (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:29
11BELViktor Verschaeve (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:29
12BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:32
13FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:32
14NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno-X0:32
15NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X0:32
16SPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:32
17FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:32
18NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:32
19BELSylvain Moniquet (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development0:32
20UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:32
21CANJack Burke (CAN)Leopard Pro Cycling0:43
22CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author0:49
23ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Team Colpack0:49
24GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:56
25SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobil0:58
26FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence1:02
27FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Total Direct Energie1:24
28USAEdward Anderson (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon1:29
29LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Vorarlberg - Santic1:38
30PORJoão Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR)Hagens Berman - Axeon1:50
31SPAIvan Martinez Jimenez (SPA)Super Froiz1:58
32GBRPaul Double (GBR)Team Colpack2:47
33NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Seg Racing Academy2:56
34USATanner Putt (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC3:05
35AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)3:07
36ITAAndrea Toniatti (ITA)Team Colpack3:17
37GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling3:19
38CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Author3:28
39FRAClément Champoussin (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation3:52
40NEDJan Maas (NED)Leopard Pro Cycling4:22
41USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon5:02
42SPAMartin Lestido Rey (SPA)Super Froiz5:25
43CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author5:36
44SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy5:45
45GBRAlex Braybrooke (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provence6:11
46BELThomas Vereecken (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs6:30
47BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs6:31
48SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil6:36
49CANBen Katerberg (CAN)Sunweb Development7:42
50SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil8:14
51FRAAntoine Raugel (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation8:37
52FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Cr4c Roanne8:42
53FRAAxel Journiaux (FRA)Total Direct Energie9:22
54POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R9:40
55NEDNils Sinschek (NED)Sunweb Development9:44
56USABen Wolfe (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC9:51
57FRAClément Jolibert (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence10:08
58AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic10:42
59SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic10:47
60BELYann Pestiaux (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development10:56
61SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy11:25
62FRANicolas Malle (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac11:27
63BELMarvin Tasset (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development11:30
64GBRThomas Stewart (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes11:39
65LUXKen Conter (LUX)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation11:43
66USAJustin Oien (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC12:01
67PORTiago Antunes (POR)Seg Racing Academy12:22
68CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Author12:28
69POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R13:03
70GBRAlexander Richardson (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes13:31
71DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Riwal - Readynez14:07
72FRAGaëtan Lemoine (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac14:29
73GBRLouis Rose Davis (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes15:03
74BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club15:17
75USAMiguel Bryon (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC15:29
76FRAKévin Avoine (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise15:35
77USABrendan Rhim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC16:27
78ITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Team Colpack16:30
79FRAEwen Henrio (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac17:19
80FRADavid Riviere (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac17:34
81SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobil17:40
82FRASimon Verger (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation17:46
83RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club18:31
84POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R19:01
85CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Author19:11
86GBRJacob Hennessy (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes19:32
87USACole Davis (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon20:20
88SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy20:53
89GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development21:54
90FRARomain Bacon (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise23:26
91NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X24:00
92POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R24:42
93DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Hagens Berman - Axeon25:42
94SWIYves Lütolf (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy25:59
95ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic26:15
96LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC28:04
97DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez29:53
98BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club30:01
99ITALucio Pierantozzi (ITA)Team Colpack30:04
100IRLMark Downey (IRL)Evopro Racing30:06
101BELEmerson Fontaine (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development34:24
102NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno-X35:15
103DENLudvig Anton Wacker (DEN)Sunweb Development35:21
104DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Riwal - Readynez35:52

Stage 1 - Neuvizy - Launois/Vence - 189 km - 12th April 2019Sprint


1AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Seg Racing Academy4:57:19
2SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
3CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
4GBRJacob Hennessy (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
5DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
6BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
7ITAAndrea Toniatti (ITA)Team Colpacks.t.
8POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
9NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Evopro Racings.t.
10BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
11FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
12SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobils.t.
13NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
14USASean Quinn (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
15GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
16FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Cr4c Roannes.t.
17LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Wallonie-Bruxelles Developments.t.
18FRAClément Jolibert (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
19FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
20CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
21BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
22FRAArnaud Pfrimmer (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
23CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
24SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
25SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
26AUTFelix Gall (AUT)Sunweb Developments.t.
27FRANicolas Prodhomme (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
28FRAClément Champoussin (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
29SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
30USAMiguel Bryon (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
31FRAAntoine Raugel (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
32GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
33NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
34FRAFabien Rondeau (FRA)Cr4c Roannes.t.
35SPAMartin Lestido Rey (SPA)Super Froizs.t.
36POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
37SPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
38USABrendan Rhim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
39FRANicolas Malle (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéacs.t.
40GBRThomas Stewart (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
41BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
42BELViktor Verschaeve (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
43FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
44DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
45USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
46NEDJan Maas (NED)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
47FRAAxel Journiaux (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
48SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
49BELSylvain Moniquet (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Developments.t.
50FRAKévin Avoine (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
51GBRLouis Rose Davis (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
52POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
53BELThomas Vereecken (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
54FRAGaëtan Lemoine (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéacs.t.
55USAEdward Anderson (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
56NORAndreas Leknessund (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
57PORJoão Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
58GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Sunweb Developments.t.
59AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)s.t.
60SWIMauro Schmid (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
61NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
62BELMarvin Tasset (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Developments.t.
63USAJustin Oien (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
64DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
65PORTiago Antunes (POR)Seg Racing Academys.t.
66RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
67CANBen Katerberg (CAN)Sunweb Developments.t.
68NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
69SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
70FRARobin Meyer (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
71CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
72UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
73BELYann Pestiaux (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Developments.t.
74LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
75FRARomain Bacon (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
76AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
77BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
78FRAJulien Guay (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéacs.t.
79NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
80FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
81CANJack Burke (CAN)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
82FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Cr4c Roannes.t.
83CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
84SPADiego Noriega Gómez (SPA)Super Froizs.t.
85ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Team Colpacks.t.
86BELQuentin Venner (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Developments.t.
87GBRAlex Braybrooke (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
88GBRPaul Double (GBR)Team Colpacks.t.
89POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
90FRADavid Riviere (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéacs.t.
91CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
92USATanner Putt (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
93SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
94FRARomain Campistrous (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
95POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
96LUXKen Conter (LUX)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
97SPAIvan Martinez Jimenez (SPA)Super Froiz0:26
98FRAThomas Joly (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:35
99BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:42
100FRAAlexandre Jamet (FRA)Cr4c Roanne2:35
101GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development4:21
102GBRAlexander Richardson (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes4:21
103NEDNils Sinschek (NED)Sunweb Development4:21
104DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez4:21
105USABen Wolfe (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC4:30
106GBRAdam Hartley (GBR)Seg Racing Academy5:18
107FRAEwen Henrio (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac5:44
108FRASimon Verger (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation5:44
109DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Hagens Berman - Axeon5:44
110POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R5:44
111FRAAdrien Quinio (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise7:33
112LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC7:33
113SPAGuillermo Garcia Janeiro (SPA)Super Froiz7:33
114BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club7:33
115SWIYves Lütolf (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy7:33
116BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club7:33
117ITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Team Colpack7:33
118DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Riwal - Readynez7:33
119AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)Seg Racing Academy7:33
120SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic7:40
121USACole Davis (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon7:40
122NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno-X7:42
123GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic11:09
124GBRJacob Vaughan (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes11:35
125SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy11:35
126IRLCormac McGeough (IRL)Evopro Racing11:35
127BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club11:35
128BELEmerson Fontaine (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development11:35
129SWIRaphael Krähemann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy11:35
130FRAAxel Chatelus (FRA)Cr4c Roanne11:35
131ITALucio Pierantozzi (ITA)Team Colpack11:35
132GERKonrad Geßner (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling11:35
133IRLAaron Kearney (IRL)Evopro Racing11:35
134IRLMark Downey (IRL)Evopro Racing11:35
135FRASteven Tronet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise11:35
136FRALucas Meunier (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation11:35
137SPAAaron Mariño Dominguez (SPA)Super Froiz11:35
138SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobil11:35
139FRAThomas Girard (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac11:35
140ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic11:35
141ITAJalel Duranti (ITA)Team Colpack11:35
142NEDBas Van Belle (NED)Leopard Pro Cycling11:35
143SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Riwal - Readynez11:35
144DENLudvig Anton Wacker (DEN)Sunweb Development11:35
145ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Total Direct Energie11:35
146NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno-X11:35
147SPAAitor Bugarin Ledo (SPA)Super Froiz20:44
148FRASimon Combes (FRA)Cr4c Roanne
149FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Total Direct Energie

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Rocroi - Monthermé - 158 km - 13th April 2019Escape


1DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Riwal - Readynez4:04:35
2NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Evopro Racing0:05
3USASean Quinn (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:07
4AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Seg Racing Academy0:07
5BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:07
6NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno-X0:07
7FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:07
8SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:07
9POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:07
10BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:07
11UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:07
12NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X0:07
13AUTFelix Gall (AUT)Sunweb Development0:07
14CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author0:07
15SPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:07
16FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:07
17ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Team Colpack0:07
18FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:07
19FRANicolas Prodhomme (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:07
20BELSylvain Moniquet (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development0:07
21FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:07
22NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:07
23NORAndreas Leknessund (NOR)Uno-X0:07
24BELViktor Verschaeve (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:07
25CANJack Burke (CAN)Leopard Pro Cycling0:07
26BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:07
27GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:31
28SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobil0:33
29USABen Wolfe (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:36
30LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Vorarlberg - Santic0:40
31SPAIvan Martinez Jimenez (SPA)Super Froiz0:40
32USAEdward Anderson (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:40
33PORJoão Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:52
34USATanner Putt (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:55
35SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic1:01
36GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling1:13
37USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon1:31
38FRAThomas Joly (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise1:35
39FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Cr4c Roanne1:36
40AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)1:41
41CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Author1:48
42NEDNils Sinschek (NED)Sunweb Development1:52
43GBRPaul Double (GBR)Team Colpack1:55
44NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Seg Racing Academy1:58
45NEDJan Maas (NED)Leopard Pro Cycling2:16
46ITAAndrea Toniatti (ITA)Team Colpack2:19
47POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R2:27
48FRAClément Jolibert (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence2:31
49CANBen Katerberg (CAN)Sunweb Development2:52
50FRAFabien Rondeau (FRA)Cr4c Roanne3:32
51FRAClément Champoussin (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation3:32
52SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil3:48
53SPAMartin Lestido Rey (SPA)Super Froiz4:06
54FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Cr4c Roanne4:14
55CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author4:17
56GBRAlex Braybrooke (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provence4:19
57SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil4:24
58CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author4:38
59FRAAxel Journiaux (FRA)Total Direct Energie4:40
60GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Sunweb Development5:03
61FRAAntoine Raugel (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation5:06
62GBRAlexander Richardson (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes5:12
63FRAArnaud Pfrimmer (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise5:15
64SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy5:20
65SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy5:20
66ITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Team Colpack5:26
67AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic5:28
68BELThomas Vereecken (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs5:32
69FRARomain Campistrous (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence5:32
70BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs5:45
71USAJustin Oien (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC6:46
72USABrendan Rhim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC6:46
73BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club6:50
74GBRLouis Rose Davis (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes7:00
75PORTiago Antunes (POR)Seg Racing Academy7:06
76ITAJalel Duranti (ITA)Team Colpack7:37
77SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy7:54
78SWIMauro Schmid (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy7:54
79FRANicolas Malle (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac7:56
80BELMarvin Tasset (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development7:59
81POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R8:01
82BELYann Pestiaux (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development8:01
83FRASimon Verger (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation8:01
84FRAJulien Guay (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac8:04
85FRAEwen Henrio (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac8:04
86ITALucio Pierantozzi (ITA)Team Colpack8:10
87LUXKen Conter (LUX)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation8:12
88NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X8:12
89CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Author8:21
90BELQuentin Venner (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development8:25
91USACole Davis (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon8:38
92GBRThomas Stewart (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes8:59
93FRADavid Riviere (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac9:07
94ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic9:46
95SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Riwal - Readynez9:46
96USAMiguel Bryon (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC11:24
97DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Riwal - Readynez11:24
98SPADiego Noriega Gómez (SPA)Super Froiz11:24
99DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Riwal - Readynez11:24
100SPAAaron Mariño Dominguez (SPA)Super Froiz11:24
101DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez11:24
102POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R11:24
103LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC11:29
104FRARobin Meyer (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence11:31
105NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno-X11:45
106FRAGaëtan Lemoine (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac13:10
107SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil14:50
108SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobil14:50
109GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development14:50
110BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club14:53
111FRAKévin Avoine (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise14:53
112GBRJacob Hennessy (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes14:53
113BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club14:55
114FRAAdrien Quinio (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise14:55
115BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club14:55
116SWIYves Lütolf (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy14:55
117RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club15:00
118POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R15:00
119DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Hagens Berman - Axeon15:00
120DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez15:00
121DENLudvig Anton Wacker (DEN)Sunweb Development15:00
122POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R15:00
123NEDBas Van Belle (NED)Leopard Pro Cycling15:00
124IRLMark Downey (IRL)Evopro Racing15:00
125FRAAlexandre Jamet (FRA)Cr4c Roanne15:00
126FRARomain Bacon (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise15:04
127CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Author15:04
128AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)Seg Racing Academy15:04
129FRAAxel Chatelus (FRA)Cr4c Roanne15:07
130LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development18:05
131NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno-X18:59
132BELEmerson Fontaine (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development19:18
133GERKonrad Geßner (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling20:16
134GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic
135BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club
136SWIRaphael Krähemann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy
137IRLCormac McGeough (IRL)Evopro Racing
138FRAThomas Girard (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac
139GBRJacob Vaughan (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes
140IRLAaron Kearney (IRL)Evopro Racing
141FRALucas Meunier (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
142SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobil
143SPAAitor Bugarin Ledo (SPA)Super Froiz
144GBRAdam Hartley (GBR)Seg Racing Academy
145SPAGuillermo Garcia Janeiro (SPA)Super Froiz
146ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Total Direct Energie
147FRASteven Tronet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Nouvion-sur-Meuse - Aiglemont - 60,1 km - 14th April 2019Medium mountain


1POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:28:51
2NORAndreas Leknessund (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
3BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
4DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:05
5POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:12
6BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:12
7FRAClément Champoussin (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:12
8SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:12
9AUTFelix Gall (AUT)Sunweb Development0:12
10FRANicolas Prodhomme (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:14
11BELSylvain Moniquet (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development0:17
12FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:17
13AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Seg Racing Academy0:17
14NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:17
15BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:17
16GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:17
17NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno-X0:17
18NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Evopro Racing0:17
19BELViktor Verschaeve (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:17
20FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:17
21USASean Quinn (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:17
22UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:17
23SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobil0:17
24NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X0:17
25SPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:17
26AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)0:17
27SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:17
28CANJack Burke (CAN)Leopard Pro Cycling0:28
29SWIMauro Schmid (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:34
30FRAKévin Avoine (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:34
31CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author0:34
32ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Team Colpack0:34
33BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:38
34FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:38
35USAEdward Anderson (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:41
36GBRPaul Double (GBR)Team Colpack0:44
37FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:47
38SPAIvan Martinez Jimenez (SPA)Super Froiz0:47
39PORJoão Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:50
40CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author0:50
41FRAFabien Rondeau (FRA)Cr4c Roanne0:50
42LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Vorarlberg - Santic0:50
43NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:50
44BELThomas Vereecken (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:50
45ITAAndrea Toniatti (ITA)Team Colpack0:50
46FRAGaëtan Lemoine (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac1:11
47SPAMartin Lestido Rey (SPA)Super Froiz1:11
48SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic1:25
49FRARomain Campistrous (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence1:25
50POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:31
51POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:31
52CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Author1:36
53USATanner Putt (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC1:36
54GBRAlex Braybrooke (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provence1:44
55GBRThomas Stewart (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes1:52
56NEDJan Maas (NED)Leopard Pro Cycling1:58
57GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling1:58
58GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development2:35
59DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Riwal - Readynez2:35
60SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil2:42
61SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobil2:42
62BELYann Pestiaux (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development2:47
63FRAAntoine Raugel (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation3:23
64BELEmerson Fontaine (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development3:23
65GBRAlexander Richardson (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes3:23
66RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club3:23
67BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club3:23
68FRANicolas Malle (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac3:23
69FRASimon Verger (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation3:23
70USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon3:23
71BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club3:23
72BELMarvin Tasset (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development3:23
73FRAThomas Joly (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise3:23
74SWIYves Lütolf (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy3:23
75FRAEwen Henrio (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac3:23
76ITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Team Colpack3:23
77SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy3:23
78BELQuentin Venner (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development3:23
79POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R3:23
80LUXKen Conter (LUX)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation3:23
81AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)Seg Racing Academy3:23
82ITAJalel Duranti (ITA)Team Colpack3:23
83NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X3:23
84IRLMark Downey (IRL)Evopro Racing3:23
85POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R3:23
86NEDNils Sinschek (NED)Sunweb Development3:23
87NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno-X3:23
88SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy3:23
89SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil3:42
90USACole Davis (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon3:54
91CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Author3:59
92CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Author3:59
93FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Cr4c Roanne3:59
94FRAAxel Journiaux (FRA)Total Direct Energie4:01
95USAMiguel Bryon (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC4:01
96USABen Wolfe (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC4:01
97DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Hagens Berman - Axeon4:20
98CANBen Katerberg (CAN)Sunweb Development4:20
99FRAAdrien Quinio (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise4:20
100FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Cr4c Roanne4:20
101ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic4:29
102AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic4:29
103USAJustin Oien (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC4:31
104GBRJacob Hennessy (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes4:31
105DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Riwal - Readynez4:31
106NEDBas Van Belle (NED)Leopard Pro Cycling4:31
107GBRLouis Rose Davis (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes4:31
108CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author4:34
109SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil4:34
110FRAArnaud Pfrimmer (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise4:54
111BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club4:58
112DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez5:06
113GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Sunweb Development5:08
114PORTiago Antunes (POR)Seg Racing Academy5:08
115ITALucio Pierantozzi (ITA)Team Colpack6:05
116BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club6:37
117FRAClément Jolibert (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence7:29
118FRARobin Meyer (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence7:29
119DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez7:46
120FRARomain Bacon (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise7:46
121SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Riwal - Readynez7:46
122FRADavid Riviere (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac7:46
123DENLudvig Anton Wacker (DEN)Sunweb Development8:38
124SPAAaron Mariño Dominguez (SPA)Super Froiz8:38
125LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC8:54
126USABrendan Rhim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC8:58
127LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development12:50
128GERKonrad Geßner (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling12:50
129SPADiego Noriega Gómez (SPA)Super Froiz12:50
130NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno-X12:55
131FRAAlexandre Jamet (FRA)Cr4c Roanne
132FRAAxel Chatelus (FRA)Cr4c Roanne
133FRAJulien Guay (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Villers-Semeuse - Charleville-Mezières - 101 km - 14th April 2019Sprint


1AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Seg Racing Academy2:24:07
2USAMiguel Bryon (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
3SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
4CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
5ITAAndrea Toniatti (ITA)Team Colpacks.t.
6DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
7GBRJacob Hennessy (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
8GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
9BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
10SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
11BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
12FRAGaëtan Lemoine (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéacs.t.
13FRAAntoine Raugel (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
14BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
15IRLMark Downey (IRL)Evopro Racings.t.
16BELYann Pestiaux (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Developments.t.
17USACole Davis (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
18FRAKévin Avoine (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
19FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
20NORAndreas Leknessund (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
21SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
22LUXKen Conter (LUX)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
23NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
24SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
25USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
26NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
27DENLudvig Anton Wacker (DEN)Sunweb Developments.t.
28SPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
29NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Evopro Racings.t.
30BELMarvin Tasset (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Developments.t.
31POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
32SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
33FRANicolas Prodhomme (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
34BELThomas Vereecken (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
35SPAMartin Lestido Rey (SPA)Super Froizs.t.
36GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Developments.t.
37GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
38SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
39FRAClément Champoussin (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
40AUTFelix Gall (AUT)Sunweb Developments.t.
41ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Team Colpacks.t.
42CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
43NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
44SWIYves Lütolf (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
45FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
46USAEdward Anderson (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
47RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
48BELViktor Verschaeve (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
49CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
50LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
51PORTiago Antunes (POR)Seg Racing Academys.t.
52CANJack Burke (CAN)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
53FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Cr4c Roannes.t.
54SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobils.t.
55ITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Team Colpacks.t.
56CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
57DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
58CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
59UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
60GBRAlex Braybrooke (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
61PORJoão Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
62SPAIvan Martinez Jimenez (SPA)Super Froizs.t.
63BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
64FRAEwen Henrio (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéacs.t.
65POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
66POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
67LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
68BELEmerson Fontaine (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Developments.t.
69NEDNils Sinschek (NED)Sunweb Developments.t.
70FRANicolas Malle (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéacs.t.
71BELSylvain Moniquet (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Developments.t.
72FRAClément Jolibert (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
73FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
74GBRPaul Double (GBR)Team Colpacks.t.
75NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
76BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
77NEDJan Maas (NED)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
78ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic0:20
79CANBen Katerberg (CAN)Sunweb Development0:22
80USATanner Putt (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:27
81GBRAlexander Richardson (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:27
82POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:27
83SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:27
84DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:30
85POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:30
86FRARomain Bacon (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:30
87FRASimon Verger (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:30
88FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:33
89FRAAxel Journiaux (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:33
90SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:33
91FRADavid Riviere (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:33
92USAJustin Oien (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:36
93USABrendan Rhim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:36
94USABen Wolfe (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:36
95GBRThomas Stewart (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:40
96AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic0:40
97AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)1:01
98GBRLouis Rose Davis (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes3:24
99ITALucio Pierantozzi (ITA)Team Colpack4:06
100BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club4:14
101DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez8:54
102NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X12:17
103NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno-X12:17
104DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Riwal - Readynez12:17
104DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez22:13
106SPADiego Noriega Gómez (SPA)Super Froiz
107FRAFabien Rondeau (FRA)Cr4c Roanne
108CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author
109FRAArnaud Pfrimmer (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise
110NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno-X
111BELQuentin Venner (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development
112FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Cr4c Roanne
113NEDBas Van Belle (NED)Leopard Pro Cycling
114FRAAdrien Quinio (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise
115ITAJalel Duranti (ITA)Team Colpack
116GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Sunweb Development
117SPAAaron Mariño Dominguez (SPA)Super Froiz
118AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)Seg Racing Academy
119BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club
120SWIMauro Schmid (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy
121SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Riwal - Readynez
122FRARobin Meyer (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence
123POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R
124BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club
125FRARomain Campistrous (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence
126USASean Quinn (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon
127FRAThomas Joly (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise
128SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil
129LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development
130GERKonrad Geßner (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved