All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 6 April 2022 - 9 April 2022
1 | Lucas Eriksson (SWE) | Riwal | 10:25:50 |
2 | Reuben Thompson (NZL) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 0:13 |
3 | Dominik Neuman (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | 0:14 |
4 | Jordan Habets (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | 0:16 |
5 | Oscar Onley (GBR) | Development Team Dsm | 0:18 |
6 | Jarno Mobach (NED) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:19 |
7 | Jacob Eriksson (SWE) | Riwal | 0:34 |
8 | Mathias Bregnhøj (DEN) | Riwal | 0:57 |
9 | Liam Slock (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 1:14 |
10 | Michael Kukrle (CZE) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:17 |
11 | Romain Grégoire (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 2:09 |
12 | Dries De Pooter (BEL) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 2:15 |
13 | Yannis Voisard (SWI) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
14 | Hartthijs de Vries (NED) | s.t. | |
15 | Lorenzo Germani (ITA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 2:17 |
16 | Gwen Leclainche (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 2:18 |
17 | Aloïs Charrin (FRA) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
18 | Patryk Stosz (POL) | Voster - Ats | 2:21 |
19 | Luke Lamperti (USA) | Trinity Racing | 2:24 |
20 | Lenny Martinez (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | s.t. |
21 | Darren Rafferty (IRL) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 2:29 |
22 | Nils Brun (SWI) | Swiss Racing Academy | 2:32 |
23 | Matej Zahálka (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | 2:36 |
24 | Thomas Joly (FRA) | 2:42 | |
25 | Alex Baudin (FRA) | Swiss Racing Academy | 2:54 |
26 | Hannes Wilksch (GER) | Development Team Dsm | 3:15 |
27 | Marco Frigo (ITA) | Israel Cycling Academy | 4:04 |
28 | Leander Van Hautegem (BEL) | Bingoal - WB Development Team | 4:35 |
29 | Nadav Raisberg (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 4:38 |
30 | William Junior Lecerf (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | s.t. |
31 | Jaap Roelen (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | s.t. |
32 | Gil Gelders (BEL) | Bingoal - WB Development Team | s.t. |
33 | Jakub Toupalík (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | 4:42 |
34 | Owain Roberts (GBR) | 4:45 | |
35 | Sergio Meris (FRA) | Team Colpack Ballan | s.t. |
36 | Jago Willems (BEL) | Bingoal - WB Development Team | 4:49 |
37 | Mario Gamper (AUT) | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | s.t. |
38 | Johannes Hodapp (GER) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 4:55 |
39 | Alexis Guerin (FRA) | Vorarlberg | 5:01 |
40 | Guillaume Dauschy (FRA) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | 5:10 |
41 | Elias Maris (BEL) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 5:12 |
42 | Marcin Budzinski (POL) | Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski | 5:17 |
43 | Iván Romeo Abad (SPA) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 5:39 |
44 | Pepijn Reinderink (NED) | Development Team Dsm | 6:14 |
45 | Roi Weinberg (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 7:27 |
46 | Derek Gee (CAN) | Israel Cycling Academy | 7:40 |
47 | Oliver Rees (GBR) | Trinity Racing | 9:03 |
48 | Pawel Cieslik (POL) | Voster - Ats | 9:15 |
49 | Huub Artz (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | 9:24 |
50 | Michiel Lambrecht (BEL) | Bingoal - WB Development Team | 10:12 |
51 | Riley Sheehan (USA) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | 10:16 |
52 | Rens Tulner (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | 10:46 |
53 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | 11:14 |
54 | Jack Burke (CAN) | Union - Raiffeisen - Tirol | 11:22 |
55 | Daniel Turek (CZE) | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | 12:09 |
56 | Artur Sowinski (POL) | Voster - Ats | 12:28 |
57 | Joseph Laverick (GBR) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | s.t. |
58 | Adam Stachowiak (POL) | Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski | 13:58 |
59 | Clément Braz Afonso (FRA) | 14:12 | |
60 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Riwal | 15:08 |
61 | Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN) | Riwal | 15:17 |
62 | Thijs De Lange (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | 16:34 |
63 | Tom Armstrong (USA) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | 16:56 |
64 | Francis Juneau (CAN) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | 17:08 |
65 | Rudy Porter (AUS) | 17:25 | |
66 | Finlay Pickering (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 17:41 |
67 | Baptiste Huyet (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 19:28 |
68 | Enzo Leijnse (NED) | Development Team Dsm | 19:30 |
69 | Marcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | 20:19 |
70 | Max Walker (GBR) | Trinity Racing | 20:46 |
71 | Riley Pickrell (CAN) | Israel Cycling Academy | 21:01 |
72 | Adrien Boichis (FRA) | 21:11 | |
73 | Luca Van Boven (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 23:10 |
74 | Enzo Paleni (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 26:11 |
75 | Hugo Thirotel (FRA) | 27:25 | |
76 | Edward Morgan (GBR) | 29:39 | |
77 | Edvin Lovidius (SWE) | Motala Aif Serneke Allebike | 29:44 |
78 | Timothé Gabriel (FRA) | 30:54 | |
79 | Noah Detalle (BEL) | Bingoal - WB Development Team | 32:38 |
80 | Mateu Estelrich Cabanellas (SPA) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | 33:22 |
81 | Patrick Eddy (AUS) | Development Team Dsm | 34:52 |
82 | Pablo Alonso Montes (SPA) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | s.t. |
83 | Carson Miles (CAN) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | 35:31 |
84 | Arthur Liardet (FRA) | 38:59 | |
85 | Lucas Jacques (BEL) | Bingoal - WB Development Team | 41:30 |
86 | Robin Donzé (SWI) | Swiss Racing Academy | 44:18 |
87 | Yuval Ben Moshe (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 45:33 |
88 | Eric Pedersen (SWE) | 46:46 | |
89 | Filip Mård (SWE) | Motala Aif Serneke Allebike | 48:42 |
Image © Circuit des Ardennes. Source : Site officiel du Circuit des Ardennes.
1 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Riwal | 3:53:49 |
2 | Patryk Stosz (POL) | Voster - Ats | s.t. |
3 | Luke Lamperti (USA) | Trinity Racing | s.t. |
4 | Dominik Neuman (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
5 | Thomas Joly (FRA) | s.t. | |
6 | Jordan Habets (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | s.t. |
7 | Milan Paulus (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | s.t. |
8 | Pepijn Reinderink (NED) | Development Team Dsm | s.t. |
9 | Lorenzo Germani (ITA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | s.t. |
10 | Jarno Mobach (NED) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
11 | Oscar Onley (GBR) | Development Team Dsm | s.t. |
12 | Lucas Eriksson (SWE) | Riwal | s.t. |
13 | Jacob Eriksson (SWE) | Riwal | s.t. |
14 | Maciej Paterski (POL) | Voster - Ats | s.t. |
15 | Oliver Rees (GBR) | Trinity Racing | s.t. |
16 | Reuben Thompson (NZL) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | s.t. |
17 | Enzo Leijnse (NED) | Development Team Dsm | s.t. |
18 | Hannes Wilksch (GER) | Development Team Dsm | s.t. |
19 | Pawel Cieslik (POL) | Voster - Ats | s.t. |
20 | Huub Artz (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | s.t. |
21 | Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN) | Riwal | s.t. |
22 | Mathias Bregnhøj (DEN) | Riwal | s.t. |
23 | Nadav Raisberg (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 2:02 |
24 | Giacomo Ballabio (ITA) | s.t. | |
25 | Liam Slock (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | s.t. |
26 | Lorenzo Balestra (ITA) | Team Colpack Ballan | s.t. |
27 | Patrick Eddy (AUS) | Development Team Dsm | s.t. |
28 | Robin Froidevaux (SWI) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
29 | Gaëtan Lemoine (FRA) | s.t. | |
30 | Johannes Hodapp (GER) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
31 | Alex Baudin (FRA) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
32 | Roi Weinberg (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
33 | Leander Van Hautegem (BEL) | Bingoal - WB Development Team | s.t. |
34 | Daniel Staniszewski (POL) | Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski | s.t. |
35 | William Junior Lecerf (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | s.t. |
36 | Lucas Avadanian (FRA) | s.t. | |
37 | Gwen Leclainche (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | s.t. |
38 | Pablo Alonso Montes (SPA) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | s.t. |
39 | Jago Willems (BEL) | Bingoal - WB Development Team | s.t. |
40 | Jakub Murias (POL) | Voster - Ats | s.t. |
41 | Owain Roberts (GBR) | s.t. | |
42 | Mario Gamper (AUT) | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | s.t. |
43 | Guillaume Dauschy (FRA) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | s.t. |
44 | Derek Gee (CAN) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
45 | Michiel Lambrecht (BEL) | Bingoal - WB Development Team | s.t. |
46 | Tom Armstrong (USA) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | s.t. |
47 | Romain Grégoire (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | s.t. |
48 | Gil Gelders (BEL) | Bingoal - WB Development Team | s.t. |
49 | Tomasz Budzinski (POL) | Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski | s.t. |
50 | Jakub Toupalík (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
51 | Lukas Meiler (GER) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
52 | Sergio Meris (FRA) | Team Colpack Ballan | s.t. |
53 | Dries De Pooter (BEL) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | s.t. |
54 | Jack Burke (CAN) | Union - Raiffeisen - Tirol | s.t. |
55 | Yannis Voisard (SWI) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
56 | Mathéo Le Fur (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | s.t. |
57 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
58 | Nils Brun (SWI) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
59 | Alexis Guerin (FRA) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
60 | Artur Sowinski (POL) | Voster - Ats | s.t. |
61 | Matej Zahálka (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
62 | Francis Juneau (CAN) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | s.t. |
63 | Iván Romeo Abad (SPA) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | s.t. |
64 | Daniel Turek (CZE) | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | s.t. |
65 | Darren Rafferty (IRL) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | s.t. |
66 | Joseph Laverick (GBR) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | s.t. |
67 | Adam Toupalík (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
68 | Jaap Roelen (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | s.t. |
69 | Moran Vermeulen (AUT) | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | s.t. |
70 | Michael Kukrle (CZE) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
71 | Arthur Kluckers (LUX) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
72 | Riley Sheehan (USA) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | s.t. |
73 | Piotr Brozyna (POL) | Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski | s.t. |
74 | Lenny Martinez (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | s.t. |
75 | Elias Maris (BEL) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
76 | Adam Stachowiak (POL) | Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski | s.t. |
77 | Aloïs Charrin (FRA) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
78 | Hartthijs de Vries (NED) | s.t. | |
79 | Romain Campistrous (FRA) | s.t. | |
80 | Marco Frigo (ITA) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
81 | Rens Tulner (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | 5:20 |
82 | Riley Pickrell (CAN) | Israel Cycling Academy | 6:07 |
83 | Kasper Andersen (DEN) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | s.t. |
84 | Théo Thomas (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | s.t. |
85 | Max Walker (GBR) | Trinity Racing | s.t. |
86 | Thijs De Lange (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | s.t. |
87 | Antony Chamerat-Dumont (FRA) | 6:51 | |
88 | Gidas Umbri (ITA) | Team Colpack Ballan | 9:12 |
89 | Nicolàs David Gómez Jaramillo (COL) | Team Colpack Ballan | s.t. |
90 | Luca Van Boven (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | s.t. |
91 | Joe Holt (GBR) | s.t. | |
92 | Charles-Étienne Chrétien (CAN) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | s.t. |
93 | Adrien Boichis (FRA) | 12:11 | |
94 | Will Roberts (GBR) | s.t. | |
95 | Robin Meyer (FRA) | s.t. | |
96 | Carson Miles (CAN) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | 13:56 |
97 | Filip Mård (SWE) | Motala Aif Serneke Allebike | s.t. |
98 | Yuval Ben Moshe (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
99 | William Truelove (GBR) | s.t. | |
100 | Robin Donzé (SWI) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
101 | Edward Morgan (GBR) | s.t. | |
102 | Harrison Bailey (AUS) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | s.t. |
103 | Thomas Gloag (GBR) | Trinity Racing | s.t. |
104 | Rudy Porter (AUS) | s.t. | |
105 | Eric Pedersen (SWE) | s.t. | |
106 | Alessandro Baroni (ITA) | Team Colpack Ballan | s.t. |
107 | Maxime Richard (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | s.t. |
108 | Linus Kvist (SWE) | Motala Aif Serneke Allebike | s.t. |
109 | Edvin Lovidius (SWE) | Motala Aif Serneke Allebike | s.t. |
110 | Clément Braz Afonso (FRA) | s.t. | |
111 | Mattia Petrucci (ITA) | Team Colpack Ballan | s.t. |
112 | Mateu Estelrich Cabanellas (SPA) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | s.t. |
113 | Josef Dirnbauer (AUT) | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | 16:52 |
114 | Matthew Harvey (AUS) | s.t. | |
115 | Enzo Paleni (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | s.t. |
116 | Noah Detalle (BEL) | Bingoal - WB Development Team | s.t. |
117 | Richard Larsen (SWE) | Motala Aif Serneke Allebike | s.t. |
118 | Louis Coqueret (FRA) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
119 | Charel Meyers (LUX) | s.t. | |
120 | Flavien Arnould (FRA) | s.t. | |
121 | Larry Valvasori (LUX) | s.t. | |
122 | Baptiste Lavigne (FRA) | s.t. | |
123 | Lorenzo Marasco (FRA) | s.t. | |
124 | Lukas Drapier (FRA) | s.t. | |
125 | Zygimantas Matuzevicius (LTU) | s.t. | |
126 | Szymon Rekita (POL) | Voster - Ats | s.t. |
127 | Baptiste Huyet (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | s.t. |
128 | Dorian Foulon (FRA) | s.t. | |
129 | Hugo Thirotel (FRA) | s.t. | |
130 | Marcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | s.t. |
131 | Victor Bosoni (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | s.t. |
132 | Lucas Jacques (BEL) | Bingoal - WB Development Team | s.t. |
133 | Dominik Amann (AUT) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
134 | Antonin Chatila Brunotte (FRA) | s.t. | |
135 | Finlay Pickering (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | s.t. |
136 | Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | s.t. |
137 | Timothé Gabriel (FRA) | s.t. | |
138 | August Höglund (SWE) | s.t. | |
139 | Aurélien Costeplane (FRA) | s.t. | |
140 | Morten Aalling Nørtoft (DEN) | Riwal | 17:32 |
141 | Arthur Liardet (FRA) | 23:14 | |
142 | Daniel Federspiel (AUT) | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | |
143 | Roland Thalmann (SWI) | Vorarlberg | |
144 | Diogo Barbosa (POR) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | |
145 | Kevin Ikelaar (NED) | Leopard Pro Cycling | |
146 | Aaron van der Beken (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | |
147 | Lennert Van Eetvelt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | |
148 | Florent Gardella (FRA) | ||
149 | Bart Hordijk (NED) | Development Team Dsm | |
150 | Marcin Budzinski (POL) | Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski | |
151 | Michal Pomorski (POL) | Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski | |
152 | Leonard Peloquin (CAN) | ||
153 | Charles Duquette (CAN) | ||
154 | Julien Nehr (FRA) | ||
155 | Guillaume Stopa (FRA) | ||
156 | Samuel Beckett (GBR) | ||
157 | Robin Plamondon (CAN) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | |
158 | Thomas Acosta (FRA) | ||
159 | Adam Kus (POL) | ||
160 | Aurélien Doléatto (FRA) |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Circuit des Ardennes. Source : Site officiel du Circuit des Ardennes.
1 | Michael Kukrle (CZE) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 2:17:29 |
2 | Liam Slock (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:04 |
3 | Lucas Eriksson (SWE) | Riwal | 0:48 |
4 | Romain Grégoire (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 0:51 |
5 | Dries De Pooter (BEL) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 0:54 |
6 | Alex Baudin (FRA) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
7 | Hartthijs de Vries (NED) | s.t. | |
8 | Yannis Voisard (SWI) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
9 | Jordan Habets (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | 0:57 |
10 | Dominik Neuman (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
11 | Aloïs Charrin (FRA) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
12 | Reuben Thompson (NZL) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | s.t. |
13 | Gwen Leclainche (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | s.t. |
14 | Nils Brun (SWI) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
15 | Jarno Mobach (NED) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:01 |
16 | Mathias Bregnhøj (DEN) | Riwal | s.t. |
17 | Oscar Onley (GBR) | Development Team Dsm | 1:03 |
18 | Lenny Martinez (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | s.t. |
19 | Jacob Eriksson (SWE) | Riwal | s.t. |
20 | Darren Rafferty (IRL) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 1:07 |
21 | Matej Zahálka (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | 1:15 |
22 | Finlay Pickering (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 1:18 |
23 | Clément Braz Afonso (FRA) | 0:57 | |
24 | Adam Toupalík (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | 2:38 |
25 | Guillaume Dauschy (FRA) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | 3:06 |
26 | Patryk Stosz (POL) | Voster - Ats | 3:12 |
27 | Luke Lamperti (USA) | Trinity Racing | s.t. |
28 | Elias Maris (BEL) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
29 | Leander Van Hautegem (BEL) | Bingoal - WB Development Team | 3:14 |
30 | Marco Frigo (ITA) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
31 | Enzo Paleni (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 3:17 |
32 | Jaap Roelen (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | s.t. |
33 | Nadav Raisberg (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
34 | Baptiste Huyet (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | s.t. |
35 | Hannes Wilksch (GER) | Development Team Dsm | s.t. |
36 | William Junior Lecerf (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | s.t. |
37 | Marcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | s.t. |
38 | Tomasz Budzinski (POL) | Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski | s.t. |
39 | Pepijn Reinderink (NED) | Development Team Dsm | s.t. |
40 | Jakub Toupalík (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | 3:21 |
41 | Richard Larsen (SWE) | Motala Aif Serneke Allebike | 3:22 |
42 | Alessandro Baroni (ITA) | Team Colpack Ballan | s.t. |
43 | Johannes Hodapp (GER) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
44 | Huub Artz (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | s.t. |
45 | Sergio Meris (FRA) | Team Colpack Ballan | 3:24 |
46 | Thomas Joly (FRA) | s.t. | |
47 | Lorenzo Germani (ITA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | s.t. |
48 | Owain Roberts (GBR) | s.t. | |
49 | Mario Gamper (AUT) | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | 3:28 |
50 | Jago Willems (BEL) | Bingoal - WB Development Team | s.t. |
51 | Piotr Brozyna (POL) | Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski | s.t. |
52 | Alexis Guerin (FRA) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
53 | Rudy Porter (AUS) | 3:31 | |
54 | Marcin Budzinski (POL) | Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski | 3:33 |
55 | Gidas Umbri (ITA) | Team Colpack Ballan | 3:34 |
56 | Iván Romeo Abad (SPA) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | s.t. |
57 | Thijs De Lange (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | 4:20 |
58 | Antony Chamerat-Dumont (FRA) | 5:19 | |
59 | Roi Weinberg (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 6:06 |
60 | Derek Gee (CAN) | Israel Cycling Academy | 6:07 |
61 | Rens Tulner (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | s.t. |
62 | Michiel Lambrecht (BEL) | Bingoal - WB Development Team | 8:12 |
63 | Tom Armstrong (USA) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | 8:47 |
64 | Mateu Estelrich Cabanellas (SPA) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | s.t. |
65 | Riley Pickrell (CAN) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
66 | Carson Miles (CAN) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | 8:53 |
67 | Charles-Étienne Chrétien (CAN) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | 8:57 |
68 | Riley Sheehan (USA) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | s.t. |
69 | Francis Juneau (CAN) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | 9:02 |
70 | Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN) | Riwal | 9:06 |
71 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Riwal | s.t. |
72 | Luca Van Boven (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 9:20 |
73 | Adrien Boichis (FRA) | 9:41 | |
74 | Edward Morgan (GBR) | s.t. | |
75 | Arthur Liardet (FRA) | s.t. | |
76 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
77 | Edvin Lovidius (SWE) | Motala Aif Serneke Allebike | s.t. |
78 | Morten Aalling Nørtoft (DEN) | Riwal | 9:44 |
79 | Pawel Cieslik (POL) | Voster - Ats | s.t. |
80 | Joseph Laverick (GBR) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | s.t. |
81 | Maciej Paterski (POL) | Voster - Ats | s.t. |
82 | Artur Sowinski (POL) | Voster - Ats | s.t. |
83 | Filip Mård (SWE) | Motala Aif Serneke Allebike | s.t. |
84 | Gaëtan Lemoine (FRA) | s.t. | |
85 | Yuval Ben Moshe (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
86 | Jack Burke (CAN) | Union - Raiffeisen - Tirol | s.t. |
87 | Noah Detalle (BEL) | Bingoal - WB Development Team | s.t. |
88 | Aurélien Costeplane (FRA) | s.t. | |
89 | Robin Donzé (SWI) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
90 | Oliver Rees (GBR) | Trinity Racing | s.t. |
91 | Adam Stachowiak (POL) | Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski | s.t. |
92 | Mathéo Le Fur (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | s.t. |
93 | Antonin Chatila Brunotte (FRA) | s.t. | |
94 | Hugo Thirotel (FRA) | s.t. | |
95 | Moran Vermeulen (AUT) | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | 9:49 |
96 | Lorenzo Balestra (ITA) | Team Colpack Ballan | s.t. |
97 | Daniel Turek (CZE) | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | s.t. |
98 | Mattia Petrucci (ITA) | Team Colpack Ballan | s.t. |
99 | Pablo Alonso Montes (SPA) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | 12:12 |
100 | Eric Pedersen (SWE) | s.t. | |
101 | Patrick Eddy (AUS) | Development Team Dsm | s.t. |
102 | Enzo Leijnse (NED) | Development Team Dsm | 13:23 |
103 | Lucas Avadanian (FRA) | 13:46 | |
104 | Matthew Harvey (AUS) | s.t. | |
105 | Jakub Murias (POL) | Voster - Ats | s.t. |
106 | Lorenzo Marasco (FRA) | s.t. | |
107 | Linus Kvist (SWE) | Motala Aif Serneke Allebike | s.t. |
108 | Zygimantas Matuzevicius (LTU) | s.t. | |
109 | Dorian Foulon (FRA) | s.t. | |
110 | Maxime Richard (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | s.t. |
111 | Milan Paulus (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | s.t. |
112 | Josef Dirnbauer (AUT) | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | s.t. |
113 | Robin Meyer (FRA) | s.t. | |
114 | Charel Meyers (LUX) | s.t. | |
115 | Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | s.t. |
116 | Max Walker (GBR) | Trinity Racing | 13:57 |
117 | William Truelove (GBR) | s.t. | |
118 | Flavien Arnould (FRA) | s.t. | |
119 | Robin Froidevaux (SWI) | Swiss Racing Academy | 13:59 |
120 | Will Roberts (GBR) | s.t. | |
121 | Lucas Jacques (BEL) | Bingoal - WB Development Team | s.t. |
122 | Timothé Gabriel (FRA) | s.t. | |
123 | Louis Coqueret (FRA) | Leopard Pro Cycling | |
124 | Gil Gelders (BEL) | Bingoal - WB Development Team | |
125 | Théo Thomas (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | |
126 | August Höglund (SWE) | ||
127 | Baptiste Lavigne (FRA) | ||
128 | Romain Campistrous (FRA) | ||
129 | Nicolàs David Gómez Jaramillo (COL) | Team Colpack Ballan | |
130 | Giacomo Ballabio (ITA) | ||
131 | Larry Valvasori (LUX) | ||
132 | Harrison Bailey (AUS) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | |
OTL | Dominik Amann (AUT) | Vorarlberg | - |
OTL | Lukas Drapier (FRA) | - | |
OTL | Daniel Staniszewski (POL) | Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski | - |
OTL | Joe Holt (GBR) | - | |
OTL | Szymon Rekita (POL) | Voster - Ats | - |
OTL | Victor Bosoni (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | - |
OTL | Thomas Gloag (GBR) | Trinity Racing | - |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Circuit des Ardennes. Source : Site officiel du Circuit des Ardennes.
This stage was cancelled. Stage was first shortened due to the weather conditions then the race organizers decided to fully cancel the stage.
Image © Circuit des Ardennes. Source : Site officiel du Circuit des Ardennes.
1 | Marco Frigo (ITA) | Israel Cycling Academy | 4:13:31 |
2 | Lorenzo Germani (ITA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 0:05 |
3 | Patryk Stosz (POL) | Voster - Ats | 0:20 |
4 | Romain Grégoire (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | s.t. |
5 | Hartthijs de Vries (NED) | s.t. | |
6 | Nadav Raisberg (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
7 | Dries De Pooter (BEL) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | s.t. |
8 | Jordan Habets (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | s.t. |
9 | Luke Lamperti (USA) | Trinity Racing | s.t. |
10 | Jaap Roelen (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | s.t. |
11 | Oscar Onley (GBR) | Development Team Dsm | s.t. |
12 | Riley Sheehan (USA) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | s.t. |
13 | Aloïs Charrin (FRA) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
14 | Oliver Rees (GBR) | Trinity Racing | s.t. |
15 | Leander Van Hautegem (BEL) | Bingoal - WB Development Team | s.t. |
16 | Reuben Thompson (NZL) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | s.t. |
17 | Owain Roberts (GBR) | s.t. | |
18 | Jakub Toupalík (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
19 | Lucas Eriksson (SWE) | Riwal | s.t. |
20 | Gwen Leclainche (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | s.t. |
21 | Dominik Neuman (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
22 | Lenny Martinez (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | s.t. |
23 | Yannis Voisard (SWI) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
24 | William Junior Lecerf (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | s.t. |
25 | Jago Willems (BEL) | Bingoal - WB Development Team | s.t. |
26 | Jarno Mobach (NED) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
27 | Clément Braz Afonso (FRA) | s.t. | |
28 | Baptiste Huyet (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | s.t. |
29 | Adrien Boichis (FRA) | s.t. | |
30 | Mario Gamper (AUT) | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | s.t. |
31 | Liam Slock (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | s.t. |
32 | Rens Tulner (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | s.t. |
33 | Roi Weinberg (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
34 | Thomas Joly (FRA) | s.t. | |
35 | Matej Zahálka (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
36 | Sergio Meris (FRA) | Team Colpack Ballan | s.t. |
37 | Gil Gelders (BEL) | Bingoal - WB Development Team | s.t. |
38 | Darren Rafferty (IRL) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | s.t. |
39 | Derek Gee (CAN) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:32 |
40 | Johannes Hodapp (GER) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
41 | Finlay Pickering (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | s.t. |
42 | Michael Kukrle (CZE) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
43 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
44 | Jacob Eriksson (SWE) | Riwal | s.t. |
45 | Pawel Cieslik (POL) | Voster - Ats | s.t. |
46 | Alexis Guerin (FRA) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
47 | Nils Brun (SWI) | Swiss Racing Academy | 0:37 |
48 | Jack Burke (CAN) | Union - Raiffeisen - Tirol | s.t. |
49 | Marcin Budzinski (POL) | Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski | 0:43 |
50 | Mathias Bregnhøj (DEN) | Riwal | 0:57 |
51 | Elias Maris (BEL) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:59 |
52 | Hannes Wilksch (GER) | Development Team Dsm | s.t. |
53 | Rudy Porter (AUS) | s.t. | |
54 | Alex Baudin (FRA) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
55 | Michiel Lambrecht (BEL) | Bingoal - WB Development Team | s.t. |
56 | Guillaume Dauschy (FRA) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | 1:03 |
57 | Iván Romeo Abad (SPA) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 1:04 |
58 | Timothé Gabriel (FRA) | s.t. | |
59 | Marcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | 1:11 |
60 | Daniel Turek (CZE) | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | 1:19 |
61 | Joseph Laverick (GBR) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 1:43 |
62 | Max Walker (GBR) | Trinity Racing | s.t. |
63 | Artur Sowinski (POL) | Voster - Ats | s.t. |
64 | Hugo Thirotel (FRA) | 1:50 | |
65 | Adam Stachowiak (POL) | Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski | 3:13 |
66 | Pepijn Reinderink (NED) | Development Team Dsm | 4:03 |
67 | Luca Van Boven (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 5:39 |
68 | Huub Artz (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | 7:03 |
69 | Edward Morgan (GBR) | s.t. | |
70 | Noah Detalle (BEL) | Bingoal - WB Development Team | s.t. |
71 | Enzo Paleni (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 7:05 |
72 | Arthur Liardet (FRA) | s.t. | |
73 | Francis Juneau (CAN) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | s.t. |
74 | Edvin Lovidius (SWE) | Motala Aif Serneke Allebike | 7:08 |
75 | Enzo Leijnse (NED) | Development Team Dsm | s.t. |
76 | Tom Armstrong (USA) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | s.t. |
77 | Thijs De Lange (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | s.t. |
78 | Riley Pickrell (CAN) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
79 | Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN) | Riwal | 7:13 |
80 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Riwal | s.t. |
81 | Lucas Jacques (BEL) | Bingoal - WB Development Team | 11:40 |
82 | Mateu Estelrich Cabanellas (SPA) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | s.t. |
83 | Carson Miles (CAN) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | 13:43 |
84 | Pablo Alonso Montes (SPA) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | 21:39 |
85 | Robin Donzé (SWI) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
86 | Eric Pedersen (SWE) | s.t. | |
87 | Patrick Eddy (AUS) | Development Team Dsm | s.t. |
88 | Yuval Ben Moshe (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 22:54 |
89 | Filip Mård (SWE) | Motala Aif Serneke Allebike | 26:03 |
90 | Adam Toupalík (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | |
91 | Josef Dirnbauer (AUT) | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | |
92 | Morten Aalling Nørtoft (DEN) | Riwal | |
93 | Maxime Richard (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | |
94 | Mathéo Le Fur (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | |
95 | Linus Kvist (SWE) | Motala Aif Serneke Allebike | |
96 | Richard Larsen (SWE) | Motala Aif Serneke Allebike | |
97 | Aurélien Costeplane (FRA) | ||
98 | Dorian Foulon (FRA) | ||
99 | Gaëtan Lemoine (FRA) | ||
100 | Alessandro Baroni (ITA) | Team Colpack Ballan | |
101 | Mattia Petrucci (ITA) | Team Colpack Ballan | |
102 | Lorenzo Balestra (ITA) | Team Colpack Ballan | |
103 | Gidas Umbri (ITA) | Team Colpack Ballan | |
104 | Lucas Avadanian (FRA) | ||
105 | Antony Chamerat-Dumont (FRA) | ||
106 | Jakub Murias (POL) | Voster - Ats | |
107 | Piotr Brozyna (POL) | Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski | |
108 | Tomasz Budzinski (POL) | Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski | |
109 | Lorenzo Marasco (FRA) | ||
110 | Will Roberts (GBR) | ||
111 | William Truelove (GBR) | ||
112 | Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | |
113 | Charles-Étienne Chrétien (CAN) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | |
114 | Zygimantas Matuzevicius (LTU) | ||
115 | Robin Meyer (FRA) | ||
116 | Charel Meyers (LUX) | ||
117 | Matthew Harvey (AUS) | ||
118 | Antonin Chatila Brunotte (FRA) |