All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Circuit des Ardennes International - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Circuit des Ardennes International - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2021

Circuit des Ardennes International 2021

FranceFrance - 7 October 2021 - 10 October 2021


General classification - 10 October 2021


1SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)16:00:06
2GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Development Team Dsm0:11
3CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:14
4NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel0:16
5CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:21
6FRABastien Tronchon (FRA)1:04
7BELLuca Van Boven (BEL)1:10
8BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
9CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
10CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kasper1:12
11GBRLeo Hayter (GBR)Development Team Dsms.t.
12FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)1:13
13GERHannes Wilksch (GER)Development Team Dsm1:18
14SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)1:32
15CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)1:42
16GBRSean Flynn (GBR)Seg Racing Academy1:52
17NEDJan Maas (NED)1:53
18NORSakarias Koller Løland (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team1:54
19BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Seg Racing Academy1:58
20FRAJordan Labrosse (FRA)s.t.
21BELJohan Meens (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
22BELMilan Paulus (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
23SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)s.t.
24FRAThomas Joly (FRA)s.t.
25FRAStefan Bennett (FRA)s.t.
26FRAJulian Lino (FRA)2:09
27BELJago Willems (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Team2:10
28BELGil Gelders (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
29FRAJoris Chaussinand (FRA)s.t.
30NORMagnus Brynsrud (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team2:15
31FRATao Quéméré (FRA)2:22
32SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)s.t.
33FRAAxel Mariault (FRA)2:27
34GBROscar Onley (GBR)Development Team Dsms.t.
35POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
36NORMagnus Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team2:38
37ECUHarold Martin Lopez Granizo (ECU)Best PC Ecuador2:39
38NEDTim Naberman (NED)Development Team Dsm2:46
39AUSJarrod Drisners (AUS)Hagens Berman - Axeon2:52
40USAMatthew Riccitello (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon3:20
41BELLennert Van Eetvelt (BEL)4:19
42ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Seg Racing Academy5:03
43SWIArnaud Tendon (SWI)7:35
44CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
45GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)s.t.
46BELAaron van der Beken (BEL)7:39
47POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Ats7:47
48GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)7:58
49FRAMaximilien Juillard (FRA)8:04
50NEDRick Ottema (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel8:53
51CANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy8:56
52NORTobias Halland Johannessen (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team11:55
53NEDJarno Mobach (NED)s.t.
54GERMatthias Mangertseder (GER)s.t.
55FRAArthur Blanc (FRA)12:59
56CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kasper13:11
57ECUByron Patricio Guamá de la Cruz (ECU)Best PC Ecuador14:00
58NEDHuub Artz (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel14:55
59SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)15:19
60CANNicolas Rivard (CAN)15:25
61FRAThomas Chassagne (FRA)15:40
62USACole Davis (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon15:58
63POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)16:05
64FRANicolas Thomas (FRA)17:32
65FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)17:39
66FRAMickaël Guichard (FRA)17:42
67NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)18:01
68NEDEnzo Leijnse (NED)Development Team Dsm19:12
69NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel19:32
70FRAMathis Le Berre (FRA)20:00
71NEDElmar Reinders (NED)21:22
72FRALéo Bouvier (FRA)25:13
73FRAClément Petit (FRA)25:39
74RSACallum Ormiston (RSA)Protouch25:43
75POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Ats25:47
76FRALouis Rouland (FRA)26:12
77FRAHugo Thirotel (FRA)28:03
78FRAClément Delcros (FRA)28:45
79BELSébastien van Poppel (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Team29:04
80NEDVictor Broex (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel30:02
81DENJesper Hansen (DEN)30:03
82FRALouis Coqueret (FRA)31:02
83FRAHugo Théot (FRA)31:53
84BELLiam Slock (BEL)37:13
85POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Ats37:53
86GERFabian Schormaier (GER)37:56
87DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)s.t.
88USASamuel Janisch (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon41:56
89FRANicolas Chatelet (FRA)43:37
90RSATiano Da Silva (RSA)Protouch50:33
91ECUSantiago Montenegro Narváez (ECU)51:29
92ECUNixon Efrain Rosero Rojas (ECU)52:16
93FRATimothé Gabriel (FRA)56:13
94FRAFlavien Arnould (FRA)57:16
95GERJasper Levi Pahlke (GER)Bike Aid1:04:12

Stage 1 - 7 October 2021Medium mountain


1SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)3:06:20
2GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Development Team Dsm0:03
3NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
4CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
5CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
6BELLuca Van Boven (BEL)0:52
7CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
8BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
9FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)0:55
10CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
11FRABastien Tronchon (FRA)s.t.
12GBRLeo Hayter (GBR)Development Team Dsms.t.
13GERHannes Wilksch (GER)Development Team Dsm1:00
14SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)1:02
15FRAClément Jolibert (FRA)1:40
16BELArnaud De Lie (BEL)s.t.
17BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
18GBRSean Flynn (GBR)Seg Racing Academys.t.
19POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
20SWIArnaud Tendon (SWI)s.t.
21BELMilan Paulus (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
22AUSJarrod Drisners (AUS)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
23NORSakarias Koller Løland (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
24BELAaron van der Beken (BEL)s.t.
25NEDRick Ottema (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
26CANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
27FRAThomas Joly (FRA)s.t.
28SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)s.t.
29NEDJan Maas (NED)s.t.
30NEDTim Naberman (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
31CANNicolas Rivard (CAN)s.t.
32CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)s.t.
33SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)s.t.
34DENMorten Aalling Nørtoft (DEN)s.t.
35FRAThomas Chassagne (FRA)s.t.
36CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
37BELJohan Meens (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
38NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aids.t.
39FRAMathis Le Berre (FRA)s.t.
40FRAJordan Labrosse (FRA)s.t.
41FRAStefan Bennett (FRA)s.t.
42NORMagnus Brynsrud (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
43FRAJoris Chaussinand (FRA)s.t.
44AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)s.t.
45GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)s.t.
46FRAJulian Lino (FRA)1:51
47BELLiam Slock (BEL)1:52
48GBROscar Onley (GBR)Development Team Dsms.t.
49BELGil Gelders (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
50FRATao Quéméré (FRA)s.t.
51ERADawit Yemane (ERA)s.t.
52FRAMaximilien Juillard (FRA)s.t.
53ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Seg Racing Academys.t.
54POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
55RSAKent Main (RSA)Protouchs.t.
56FRAThibaud Saint-Guilhem (FRA)s.t.
57BELJago Willems (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
58CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
59POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
60SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)s.t.
61FRAAxel Mariault (FRA)s.t.
62NORMagnus Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team2:03
63BELLennert Van Eetvelt (BEL)2:08
64ECUHarold Martin Lopez Granizo (ECU)Best PC Ecuador2:09
65NEDHuub Artz (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel2:23
66POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)2:25
67GBRJoseph Laverick (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
68USAMatthew Riccitello (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon2:50
69ECUByron Patricio Guamá de la Cruz (ECU)Best PC Ecuador3:52
70GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)4:59
71CANFrancis Juneau (CAN)5:21
72FRAHugo Thirotel (FRA)5:51
73NEDEnzo Leijnse (NED)Development Team Dsm5:54
74NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
75FRAArthur Blanc (FRA)9:51
76NEDLars Hohmann (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel9:57
77FRALouis Coqueret (FRA)s.t.
78FRACélian Protin (FRA)s.t.
79BELStan Van Tricht (BEL)Seg Racing Academy11:16
80BELSébastien van Poppel (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Team11:35
81CANRaphael Parisella (CAN)s.t.
82CANTristan Jussaume (CAN)Aevolos.t.
83NEDJarno Mobach (NED)11:37
84AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)s.t.
85GERMatthias Mangertseder (GER)s.t.
86FRAClément Petit (FRA)s.t.
87FRASébastien Havot (FRA)s.t.
88FRALéo Bouvier (FRA)s.t.
89NEDElmar Reinders (NED)s.t.
90DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)s.t.
91POLDamian Papierski (POL)s.t.
92GERFabian Schormaier (GER)s.t.
93CANLukas Carreau (CAN)s.t.
94NEDVictor Broex (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
95FRAMatéo Carlot (FRA)s.t.
96NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)s.t.
97POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
98FRAAlexandre Desroches (FRA)s.t.
99FRAAlexis Pierre (FRA)s.t.
100NORTobias Halland Johannessen (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
101FRANicolas Thomas (FRA)s.t.
102ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)s.t.
103FRAMickaël Guichard (FRA)s.t.
104FRAMartin Deschatres (FRA)s.t.
105FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)s.t.
106DENJesper Hansen (DEN)s.t.
107GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
108FRAClément Delcros (FRA)s.t.
109FRANicolas Chatelet (FRA)s.t.
110FRALouis Rouland (FRA)s.t.
111RSAGustav Basson (RSA)Protouch11:38
112RSACallum Ormiston (RSA)Protouch11:46
113USACole Davis (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon11:54
114FRADumont Antony Chamerat (FRA)11:56
115NOROskar Myrestøl Johansson (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team15:37
116BELAlessandro Tuscano (BEL)s.t.
117FRANicolas Breuillard (FRA)s.t.
118NEDJesper Rasch (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
119USASamuel Janisch (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
120USAColby Lange (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon20:00
121ECUSantiago Montenegro Narváez (ECU)s.t.
122ECUCristian David Pita Bolaños (ECU)Best PC Ecuadors.t.
123ECUJoel Fuertes (ECU)Best PC Ecuadors.t.
124RSATiano Da Silva (RSA)Protouchs.t.
125RSARohan Du Plooy (RSA)Protouchs.t.
126FRATimothé Gabriel (FRA)25:54
127FRAHugo Théot (FRA)s.t.
128ECUNixon Efrain Rosero Rojas (ECU)28:13
129FRAFlavien Arnould (FRA)s.t.
130RSACalvin Beneke (RSA)Protouch29:51
131GERJasper Levi Pahlke (GER)Bike Aids.t.
132POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Ats
133GBROliver Knight (GBR)
134LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)
135FRAAdrien Maire (FRA)
136NORLudvig Fischer Aasheim (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team
137NEDWout Van Elzakker (NED)Vini Zabù
138PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)Vini Zabù
139POLKamil Gradek (POL)Vini Zabù
140NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Vini Zabù
141ITALeonardo Tortomasi (ITA)Vini Zabù
142SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Vini Zabù

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - 8 October 2021Sprint


1BELArnaud De Lie (BEL)4:34:58
2GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
3ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)s.t.
4NEDElmar Reinders (NED)s.t.
5FRAJordan Labrosse (FRA)s.t.
6GBRSean Flynn (GBR)Seg Racing Academys.t.
7FRAAlexis Pierre (FRA)s.t.
8FRABastien Tronchon (FRA)s.t.
9NEDVictor Broex (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
10FRALéo Bouvier (FRA)s.t.
11NORTobias Halland Johannessen (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
12BELAlessandro Tuscano (BEL)s.t.
13GERFabian Schormaier (GER)s.t.
14GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
15SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)s.t.
16AUSJarrod Drisners (AUS)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
17CANNicolas Rivard (CAN)s.t.
18NORSakarias Koller Løland (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
19SWIArnaud Tendon (SWI)s.t.
20BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
21BELMilan Paulus (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
22BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
23FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)s.t.
24CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
25NEDJarno Mobach (NED)s.t.
26NEDTim Naberman (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
27BELLuca Van Boven (BEL)s.t.
28ECUByron Patricio Guamá de la Cruz (ECU)Best PC Ecuadors.t.
29RSAGustav Basson (RSA)Protouchs.t.
30BELJohan Meens (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
31ECUCristian David Pita Bolaños (ECU)Best PC Ecuadors.t.
32FRAThomas Joly (FRA)s.t.
33SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)s.t.
34BELJago Willems (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
35GERHannes Wilksch (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
36FRATao Quéméré (FRA)s.t.
37BELLennert Van Eetvelt (BEL)s.t.
38FRAClément Petit (FRA)s.t.
39FRAAlexandre Desroches (FRA)s.t.
40CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
41FRAJoris Chaussinand (FRA)s.t.
42GERMatthias Mangertseder (GER)s.t.
43FRALouis Coqueret (FRA)s.t.
44FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)s.t.
45SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)s.t.
46BELAaron van der Beken (BEL)s.t.
47POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
48FRANicolas Thomas (FRA)s.t.
49NEDRick Ottema (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
50BELGil Gelders (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
51CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)s.t.
52NEDJan Maas (NED)s.t.
53NEDLars Hohmann (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
54GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)s.t.
55CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
56NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
57ECUHarold Martin Lopez Granizo (ECU)Best PC Ecuadors.t.
58CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
59NEDHuub Artz (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
60POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)s.t.
61GBRLeo Hayter (GBR)Development Team Dsms.t.
62FRAHugo Thirotel (FRA)s.t.
63CANTristan Jussaume (CAN)Aevolos.t.
64GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)s.t.
65FRAThomas Chassagne (FRA)s.t.
66FRAClément Jolibert (FRA)s.t.
67FRAJulian Lino (FRA)s.t.
68GBROscar Onley (GBR)Development Team Dsms.t.
69CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
70ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Seg Racing Academys.t.
71USAMatthew Riccitello (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
72FRAMatéo Carlot (FRA)s.t.
73FRANicolas Breuillard (FRA)s.t.
74FRAAxel Mariault (FRA)s.t.
75FRAMickaël Guichard (FRA)s.t.
76FRAStefan Bennett (FRA)s.t.
77SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)s.t.
78SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)s.t.
79ECUSantiago Montenegro Narváez (ECU)s.t.
80NORMagnus Brynsrud (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
81FRANicolas Chatelet (FRA)s.t.
82FRAArthur Blanc (FRA)s.t.
83POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
84FRAHugo Théot (FRA)s.t.
85NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)s.t.
86DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)s.t.
87CANFrancis Juneau (CAN)s.t.
88FRALouis Rouland (FRA)s.t.
89NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aids.t.
90NEDEnzo Leijnse (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
91POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
92USASamuel Janisch (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
93NORMagnus Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
94BELSébastien van Poppel (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
95NEDJesper Rasch (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
96POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
97NOROskar Myrestøl Johansson (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team1:03
98GERJasper Levi Pahlke (GER)Bike Aids.t.
99CANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy1:21
100ERADawit Yemane (ERA)s.t.
101NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
102FRAMathis Le Berre (FRA)s.t.
103RSACallum Ormiston (RSA)Protouchs.t.
104CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
105CANRaphael Parisella (CAN)s.t.
106FRAFlavien Arnould (FRA)2:44
107CANLukas Carreau (CAN)s.t.
108ECUNixon Efrain Rosero Rojas (ECU)3:55
109POLDamian Papierski (POL)s.t.
110DENJesper Hansen (DEN)s.t.
111DENMorten Aalling Nørtoft (DEN)s.t.
112FRASébastien Havot (FRA)3:55
113FRATimothé Gabriel (FRA)s.t.
114RSAKent Main (RSA)Protouchs.t.
115RSATiano Da Silva (RSA)Protouch4:14
116BELLiam Slock (BEL)4:18
117FRAMaximilien Juillard (FRA)s.t.
118FRAClément Delcros (FRA)4:34
119USAColby Lange (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
120RSACalvin Beneke (RSA)Protouchs.t.
121FRACélian Protin (FRA)s.t.
122FRAMartin Deschatres (FRA)s.t.
123USACole Davis (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
124GBRJoseph Laverick (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeon9:57
125FRADumont Antony Chamerat (FRA)s.t.
126AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)s.t.
127FRAThibaud Saint-Guilhem (FRA)s.t.
128RSARohan Du Plooy (RSA)Protouch
129AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)
130BELStan Van Tricht (BEL)Seg Racing Academy
131ECUJoel Fuertes (ECU)Best PC Ecuador

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - 9 October 2021Medium mountain


1CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)4:16:07
2GBRSean Flynn (GBR)Seg Racing Academy0:06
3NORSakarias Koller Løland (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
4BELJohan Meens (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
5NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
6CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
7BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
8SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)s.t.
9FRAJordan Labrosse (FRA)s.t.
10FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)s.t.
11NEDJan Maas (NED)s.t.
12BELLuca Van Boven (BEL)s.t.
13FRAThomas Joly (FRA)s.t.
14NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aids.t.
15BELJago Willems (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
16NEDJarno Mobach (NED)s.t.
17NORTobias Halland Johannessen (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
18FRAAxel Mariault (FRA)s.t.
19BELGil Gelders (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
20GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
21FRAJulian Lino (FRA)s.t.
22SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)s.t.
23BELMilan Paulus (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
24GERHannes Wilksch (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
25GERMatthias Mangertseder (GER)s.t.
26FRABastien Tronchon (FRA)s.t.
27BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
28GBRLeo Hayter (GBR)Development Team Dsms.t.
29FRAJoris Chaussinand (FRA)s.t.
30CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
31USAMatthew Riccitello (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
32SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)s.t.
33ECUHarold Martin Lopez Granizo (ECU)Best PC Ecuadors.t.
34NORMagnus Brynsrud (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
35CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
36FRAStefan Bennett (FRA)s.t.
37SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)s.t.
38CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
39FRATao Quéméré (FRA)s.t.
40GBROscar Onley (GBR)Development Team Dsms.t.
41POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
42NORMagnus Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
43AUSJarrod Drisners (AUS)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:43
44GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)s.t.
45FRAArthur Blanc (FRA)0:52
46NEDTim Naberman (NED)Development Team Dsm0:54
47ECUByron Patricio Guamá de la Cruz (ECU)Best PC Ecuador1:42
48BELLennert Van Eetvelt (BEL)s.t.
49ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Seg Racing Academy2:42
50USACole Davis (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon3:53
51POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Ats5:43
52NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)s.t.
53GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)s.t.
54SWIArnaud Tendon (SWI)s.t.
55FRAMickaël Guichard (FRA)s.t.
56FRAMaximilien Juillard (FRA)s.t.
57CANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
58FRANicolas Thomas (FRA)s.t.
59FRAAlexandre Desroches (FRA)s.t.
60CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
61NEDLars Hohmann (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
62NEDRick Ottema (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel5:47
63FRAHugo Théot (FRA)s.t.
64BELAaron van der Beken (BEL)s.t.
65FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)5:50
66CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kasper9:03
67NEDElmar Reinders (NED)s.t.
68BELSébastien van Poppel (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
69NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel9:25
70FRALouis Rouland (FRA)9:56
71NEDHuub Artz (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel12:03
72FRAClément Delcros (FRA)12:10
73FRALouis Coqueret (FRA)12:39
74NEDEnzo Leijnse (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
75POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)13:28
76FRALéo Bouvier (FRA)s.t.
77FRAThomas Chassagne (FRA)13:31
78RSACallum Ormiston (RSA)Protouch13:33
79DENJesper Hansen (DEN)s.t.
80CANNicolas Rivard (CAN)s.t.
81SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)s.t.
82FRAClément Petit (FRA)s.t.
83FRAHugo Thirotel (FRA)13:46
84FRAFlavien Arnould (FRA)17:53
85DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)s.t.
86FRAMartin Deschatres (FRA)s.t.
87NOROskar Myrestøl Johansson (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
88GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
89FRASébastien Havot (FRA)s.t.
90FRAMatéo Carlot (FRA)s.t.
91ECUNixon Efrain Rosero Rojas (ECU)s.t.
92GERFabian Schormaier (GER)s.t.
93RSATiano Da Silva (RSA)Protouchs.t.
94USASamuel Janisch (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
95RSAGustav Basson (RSA)Protouchs.t.
96NEDVictor Broex (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel17:56
97FRAMathis Le Berre (FRA)s.t.
98FRANicolas Breuillard (FRA)s.t.
99FRANicolas Chatelet (FRA)s.t.
100FRATimothé Gabriel (FRA)17:58
101FRADumont Antony Chamerat (FRA)18:04
102BELLiam Slock (BEL)21:56
103CANLukas Carreau (CAN)s.t.
104ECUSantiago Montenegro Narváez (ECU)23:03
105POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Ats24:07
106POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
107DENMorten Aalling Nørtoft (DEN)24:11
108GBRJoseph Laverick (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
109GERJasper Levi Pahlke (GER)Bike Aids.t.
110RSACalvin Beneke (RSA)Protouch
111CANTristan Jussaume (CAN)Aevolo
112USAColby Lange (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon
113ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)
114CANFrancis Juneau (CAN)
115ECUCristian David Pita Bolaños (ECU)Best PC Ecuador
116FRAClément Jolibert (FRA)
117FRAAlexis Pierre (FRA)
118AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)
119BELArnaud De Lie (BEL)
120FRAThibaud Saint-Guilhem (FRA)
121ERADawit Yemane (ERA)
122RSAKent Main (RSA)Protouch
123CANRaphael Parisella (CAN)
124FRACélian Protin (FRA)
OTLPOLDamian Papierski (POL)-
OTLNEDJesper Rasch (NED)Seg Racing Academy-
OTLBELAlessandro Tuscano (BEL)-

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - 10 October 2021Sprint


1POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Ats4:02:53
2SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)s.t.
3GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
4USACole Davis (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
5CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
6NORTobias Halland Johannessen (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
7FRAJordan Labrosse (FRA)s.t.
8FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)s.t.
9NEDTim Naberman (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
10GBRSean Flynn (GBR)Seg Racing Academys.t.
11BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
12CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
13NEDJarno Mobach (NED)s.t.
14NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
15BELLuca Van Boven (BEL)s.t.
16CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
17BELJago Willems (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
18SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)s.t.
19BELJohan Meens (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
20POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
21BELAaron van der Beken (BEL)s.t.
22CANNicolas Rivard (CAN)s.t.
23FRALéo Bouvier (FRA)s.t.
24CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
25BELMilan Paulus (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
26FRABastien Tronchon (FRA)s.t.
27NEDJan Maas (NED)s.t.
28SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)s.t.
29GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)s.t.
30FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)s.t.
31FRAHugo Théot (FRA)s.t.
32SWIArnaud Tendon (SWI)s.t.
33FRAThomas Joly (FRA)s.t.
34BELGil Gelders (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
35NORSakarias Koller Løland (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
36BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
37GERHannes Wilksch (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
38FRANicolas Thomas (FRA)s.t.
39CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
40CANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
41GBRLeo Hayter (GBR)Development Team Dsms.t.
42FRAJulian Lino (FRA)s.t.
43GERMatthias Mangertseder (GER)s.t.
44POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)s.t.
45CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)s.t.
46FRAStefan Bennett (FRA)s.t.
47FRAJoris Chaussinand (FRA)0:12
48USAMatthew Riccitello (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
49SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)s.t.
50ECUHarold Martin Lopez Granizo (ECU)Best PC Ecuadors.t.
51FRAClément Delcros (FRA)s.t.
52FRATao Quéméré (FRA)s.t.
53RSACallum Ormiston (RSA)Protouchs.t.
54SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)s.t.
55FRAMickaël Guichard (FRA)s.t.
56FRAThomas Chassagne (FRA)0:17
57AUSJarrod Drisners (AUS)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
58NORMagnus Brynsrud (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
59POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
60FRAClément Petit (FRA)s.t.
61FRAMathis Le Berre (FRA)s.t.
62ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Seg Racing Academys.t.
63FRAAxel Mariault (FRA)s.t.
64NEDHuub Artz (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
65BELLennert Van Eetvelt (BEL)s.t.
66NEDVictor Broex (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
67FRAMaximilien Juillard (FRA)s.t.
68NORMagnus Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
69GBROscar Onley (GBR)Development Team Dsms.t.
70NEDEnzo Leijnse (NED)Development Team Dsm0:27
71NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)0:30
72NEDElmar Reinders (NED)s.t.
73DENJesper Hansen (DEN)0:46
74NEDRick Ottema (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel1:14
75POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Ats1:57
76ECUNixon Efrain Rosero Rojas (ECU)2:03
77FRAArthur Blanc (FRA)2:04
78GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)s.t.
79CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
80NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel4:01
81FRALouis Rouland (FRA)4:27
82FRALouis Coqueret (FRA)8:14
83BELSébastien van Poppel (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
84ECUByron Patricio Guamá de la Cruz (ECU)Best PC Ecuadors.t.
85USASamuel Janisch (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
86GERFabian Schormaier (GER)s.t.
87DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)s.t.
88ECUSantiago Montenegro Narváez (ECU)s.t.
89RSATiano Da Silva (RSA)Protouchs.t.
90FRAFlavien Arnould (FRA)s.t.
91FRATimothé Gabriel (FRA)s.t.
92FRAHugo Thirotel (FRA)s.t.
93BELLiam Slock (BEL)8:55
94GERJasper Levi Pahlke (GER)Bike Aids.t.
95FRANicolas Chatelet (FRA)13:52
96DENMorten Aalling Nørtoft (DEN)
97CANLukas Carreau (CAN)
98FRANicolas Breuillard (FRA)
99FRAMartin Deschatres (FRA)
100FRASébastien Havot (FRA)
101FRAAlexandre Desroches (FRA)
102NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid
103RSAGustav Basson (RSA)Protouch
104GBRJoseph Laverick (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeon
105NEDLars Hohmann (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel
106FRAMatéo Carlot (FRA)
107FRADumont Antony Chamerat (FRA)
108NOROskar Myrestøl Johansson (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team
109GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved