All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Internacional Torres Vedras-Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Internacional Torres Vedras-Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Portugal

Results 2017

Results by stage

Stage 4 - Sao Martinho Do Porto - Carvoeira - 162 km - 9th July 2017Mountain

  • Stage
  • General
  • Points
  • Mountain
  • Young Riders
  • Teams

Stage

1PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista4:14:06
2ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting - Tavira0:00
3PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores0:00
4PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Sporting - Tavira0:00
5PORBruno Silva (POR)Efapel0:00
6POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack0:00
7PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
8SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:00
9PORJosé Fernandes (POR)0:06
10SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH0:12
11SPAManuel Sola Arjona (SPA)Burgos - BH0:12
12PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack0:13
13PORTiago Antunes (POR)0:13
14NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Sparebanken Sør0:13
15PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)Efapel0:13
16PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel0:13
17PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Efapel0:13
18SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:20
19SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Efapel0:24
20CRCRomán Daniel Villalobos Solís (CRC)Canel's - Specialized0:24
21SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:24
22PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)0:24
23SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores0:28
24SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Sporting - Tavira0:36
25FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Armée de Terre0:36
26PORAndré Ramalho (POR)0:41
27PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores0:50
28SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH0:50
29SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:50
30PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)0:50
31RUSEgor Silin (RUS)0:50
32PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores1:14
33PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Efapel1:14
34SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:14
35PORMarcelo Salvador (POR)1:22
36PORPaulo Renato Pereira Silva (POR)1:37
37PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel1:41
38PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores1:41
39PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)1:41
40SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Efapel1:41
41SPAIker Azkarate Ramirez (SPA)1:41
42PORFábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR)1:41
43SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Sporting - Tavira2:24
44SPAOscar Linares Misioner (SPA)Burgos - BH2:24
45SPAPello Olaberria Arruabarrena (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:37
46PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)2:51
47FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)Armée de Terre2:51
48SPADaniel Sánchez Cidoncha (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:51
49SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores2:51
50SPAPablo Guerrero Bonilla (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:51
51PORNuno Almeida (POR)3:17
52PORJoão Matias (POR)LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack3:38
53PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)3:54
54SPACarlos Cobos Márquez (SPA)4:17
55SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:20
56SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH4:20
57SPAAdrián González Velasco (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5:53
58SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5:53
59SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé5:53
60NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Sparebanken Sør6:22
61FRARomain Campistrous (FRA)Armée de Terre7:40
62PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)8:11
63SPASamuel Blanco Prol (SPA)LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack9:19
64NOREirik Bruland (NOR)Sparebanken Sør9:19
65PORFabio Mansilhas (POR)9:19
66RSAShaun-Nick Bester (RSA)Sporting - Tavira9:28
67PORMarvin Scheulen (POR)10:43
68SPAAlvaro Robredo Crespo (SPA)Burgos - BH10:57
69SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack11:07
70PORPedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé11:07
71FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terre11:22
72SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)12:50
73CRCCarlos Jiménez (CRC)12:50
74FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Armée de Terre14:08
75PORTiago Ferreira (POR)14:08
76FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)Armée de Terre14:08
77NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Sparebanken Sør14:08
78SPAJoan Ruiz Vicens (SPA)Burgos - BH14:08
79PORLuis Cunha (POR)14:08
80PORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé14:08
81PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista14:08
82PORRui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista14:08
83PORAndré Piedade Evangelista (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé14:08
84PORDiogo Ferreira (POR)14:08
85PORJorge Daniel Silva Magalhães (POR)14:08
86PORBernardo Rafael Gomes Gonçalves (POR)14:08
87PORAndré Filipe Roxo Crispim (POR)14:08
88PORAndre Moreira Santos (POR)14:08
89PORZulmiro Magalhães (POR)LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack14:08
90PORHélder Fernandes Ferreira (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé14:08
91PORJoão Paulo Dos Santos Rodrigues (POR)14:08
92PORLuís Pereira (POR)14:08
93PORRafael Neto Lourenco (POR)14:08
94PORValter Pereira (POR)Sporting - Tavira14:08
95PORJúlio Gonçalves (POR)14:08
96SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Sporting - Tavira14:37
97SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias14:37
98PORFrancisco Joaquim Campos Campos (POR)14:37
99PORSebastião Ramos (POR)14:44
100SPAAngel Rebollido Sànchez (SPA)19:06
DNFFRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)-
DNFPORXavier Silva (POR)-
DNFSPAJaume Sureda Morey (SPA)-
DNSNORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Sparebanken Sør-

General

Points

Mountain

Young Riders

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved