All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2018

Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid 2018

SpainSpain - Madrid - 4th May 2018 - 6th May 2018


General classification - 6th May 2018


1POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)Vito Feirense - Blackjack9:21:14
2COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
3ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)Medellins.t.
4SPAJaime Roson Garcia (SPA)Movistars.t.
5SPAXuban Errazkin Perez (SPA)Vito Feirense - Blackjacks.t.
6PORCésar Fonte (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
7SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
8COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)Coldeportes - Zenus.t.
9RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)s.t.
10PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
11RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
12PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapels.t.
13SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
14SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Portos.t.
15COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellins.t.
16COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Coldeportes - Zenus.t.
17COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Coldeportes - Zenus.t.
18COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Medellins.t.
19SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistar0:37
20SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:37
21PORLuis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli0:37
22SPAEgoitz Fernández Ayarzaguena (SPA)Fundación Euskadi0:37
23NEDJetse Bol (NED)Manzana - Postobon0:37
24COLJohan Antonio Colon Buelvas (COL)0:37
25SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)Ukyo0:37
26PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:40
27SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:40
28SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:40
29SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH0:40
30RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:40
31SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Efapel0:40
32COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:40
33SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:40
34SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Fundación Euskadi0:40
35COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:40
36PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:40
37SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin1:05
38SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)1:05
39COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Medellin1:17
40SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar2:01
41SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:13
42PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel2:29
43RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx2:29
44PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Efapel2:29
45PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Miranda - Mortagua2:29
46SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Inteja - Mmr2:29
47COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu2:29
48COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)Medellin2:29
49PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto2:29
50NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Ukyo2:34
51COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu2:54
52PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:54
53RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx3:08
54SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH3:57
55PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)3:58
56SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli4:03
57SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista6:09
58COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Manzana - Postobon6:09
59SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Fundación Euskadi7:04
60SPAOscar Pujol Muñoz (SPA)Ukyo7:34
61SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BH7:57
62PORNuno Meireles (POR)7:57
63SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:13
64SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Fundación Euskadi8:13
65PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista8:21
66PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)8:22
67SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:52
68SPARodrigo Araque Lorente (SPA)Ukyo9:31
69SPAAdrián González Velasco (SPA)Burgos - BH10:44
70MARSoufiane Haddi (MAR)Vito Feirense - Blackjack11:09
71PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista13:11
72COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga13:11
73SPAMarc Buades Ferriol (SPA)Fundación Euskadi13:39
74SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH14:07
75URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga14:07
76SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Efapel14:43
77SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli19:22
78SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Efapel19:34
79SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Movistar19:36
80ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Movistar20:39
81COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellin21:24
82SPASergio Rodríguez Reche (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias22:08
83PORJoão Matias (POR)Vito Feirense - Blackjack24:11
84PORJorge Daniel Silva Magalhães (POR)Miranda - Mortagua24:11
85SPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)Fundación Euskadi24:11
86PORJosé Ferreira (POR)25:35
87PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga26:38
88PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)Vito Feirense - Blackjack26:38
89PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Movistar26:38
90COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon27:07
91PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli27:23
92DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja - Mmr27:42
93PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)Miranda - Mortagua30:10
94SPAMikel Elorza Pagaldai (SPA)32:37
95SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BH33:33
96PORFrancisco Joaquim Campos Campos (POR)Miranda - Mortagua33:33
97PORJoão Pedro Ribeiro Rocha (POR)Miranda - Mortagua34:17

Stage 1 - Manzanares El Real - Manzanares El Real - 175,4 km - 4th May 2018Medium mountain


1POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)Vito Feirense - Blackjack4:08:16
2ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)Medellins.t.
3SPAXuban Errazkin Perez (SPA)Vito Feirense - Blackjacks.t.
4RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
5SPAJaime Roson Garcia (SPA)Movistars.t.
6COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
7SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Portos.t.
8SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
9PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapels.t.
10SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
11COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Coldeportes - Zenus.t.
12PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
13COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)Coldeportes - Zenus.t.
14COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Medellins.t.
15PORCésar Fonte (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
16RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)0:27
17SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:37
18SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistar0:37
19SPAEgoitz Fernández Ayarzaguena (SPA)Fundación Euskadi0:37
20NEDJetse Bol (NED)Manzana - Postobon0:37
21SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)Ukyo0:37
22COLJohan Antonio Colon Buelvas (COL)0:37
23PORLuis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli0:37
24SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:40
25SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:40
26SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Efapel0:40
27SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin0:40
28PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:40
29RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:40
30URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:40
31COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:40
32PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)0:40
33SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH0:40
34PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:40
35COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:40
36SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:40
37SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)0:40
38SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Fundación Euskadi0:40
39SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:45
40COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Medellin0:45
41SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar0:48
42COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Coldeportes - Zenus.t.
43COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellins.t.
44PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Miranda - Mortagua2:29
45COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)Medellin2:29
46RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx2:29
47PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto2:29
48SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH2:29
49SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Inteja - Mmr2:29
50SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli2:29
51SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:29
52COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu2:29
53COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu2:29
54PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel2:29
55PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Efapel2:29
56RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx2:29
57PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:29
58SPAOscar Pujol Muñoz (SPA)Ukyo2:34
59NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Ukyo2:34
60PORJosé Ferreira (POR)6:09
61SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista6:09
62SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Fundación Euskadi6:09
63COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon6:09
64COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Manzana - Postobon6:09
65SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:09
66COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)Manzana - Postobon6:09
67SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Fundación Euskadi6:09
68SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Movistar6:09
69PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli7:57
70SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli7:57
71PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)7:57
72SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BH7:57
73COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellin7:57
74PORNuno Meireles (POR)7:57
75SPARodrigo Araque Lorente (SPA)Ukyo7:57
76PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista7:57
77PORJorge Daniel Silva Magalhães (POR)Miranda - Mortagua10:44
78SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli10:44
79PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)Miranda - Mortagua10:44
80PORJoão Matias (POR)Vito Feirense - Blackjack10:44
81SPAMarc Buades Ferriol (SPA)Fundación Euskadi10:44
82MARSoufiane Haddi (MAR)Vito Feirense - Blackjack10:44
83SPAAdrián González Velasco (SPA)Burgos - BH10:44
84SPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)Fundación Euskadi10:44
85PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)Vito Feirense - Blackjack13:11
86SPAMikel Elorza Pagaldai (SPA)13:11
87PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista13:11
88SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Fundación Euskadi13:11
89PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga13:11
90COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga13:11
91SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Efapel13:11
92PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Movistar13:11
93PORJoão Pedro Ribeiro Rocha (POR)Miranda - Mortagua13:11
94SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Efapel13:11
95SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH14:07
96SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BH14:07
97PORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli14:07
98PORJoão Salgado (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista14:07
99JPNYuma Koishi (JPN)Ukyo14:07
100SPASergio Rodríguez Reche (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias14:07
101PORFrancisco Joaquim Campos Campos (POR)Miranda - Mortagua14:07
102DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja - Mmr14:15
103SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli19:22
104PORAndre Moreira Santos (POR)19:22
105ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Movistar20:15
106SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias20:15
107PORFrancisco Moreira (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista30:09
108DOMJuan José Cueto Montero (DOM)Inteja - Mmr30:09
109JPNMichimasa Nakai (JPN)Ukyo30:09
110SPAJesús Alberto Rubio Arribas (SPA)Inteja - Mmr30:09
111SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Inteja - Mmr
112RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx
113PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)Miranda - Mortagua
114ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Ukyo
115PORLeonel Sousa Coutinho (POR)Vito Feirense - Blackjack

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Alcobendas - San Sebastián de los Reyes - 134,5 km - 5th May 2018Sprint


1COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:01:46
2SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistars.t.
3SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
4PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
5RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
6COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
7SPAEgoitz Fernández Ayarzaguena (SPA)Fundación Euskadis.t.
8PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapels.t.
9PORLuis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Ulis.t.
10NEDJetse Bol (NED)Manzana - Postobons.t.
11SPAAdrián González Velasco (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
12PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Efapels.t.
13POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)Vito Feirense - Blackjacks.t.
14SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
15PORCésar Fonte (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
16SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
17SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
18SPAXuban Errazkin Perez (SPA)Vito Feirense - Blackjacks.t.
19SPAJaime Roson Garcia (SPA)Movistars.t.
20COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)Coldeportes - Zenus.t.
21RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
22ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)Medellins.t.
23PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
24NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Ukyos.t.
25SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Portos.t.
26RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)s.t.
27COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellins.t.
28PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapels.t.
29SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
30COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Coldeportes - Zenus.t.
31SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
32SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)Ukyos.t.
33PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
34COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
35PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
36SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
37SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
38SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
39SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
40COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Coldeportes - Zenus.t.
41COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Medellins.t.
42SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Efapels.t.
43PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
44SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Inteja - Mmrs.t.
45COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
46PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Miranda - Mortaguas.t.
47PORNuno Meireles (POR)s.t.
48SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Fundación Euskadis.t.
49SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Efapels.t.
50RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
51SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Ulis.t.
52COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenus.t.
53ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Movistar0:24
54PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:24
55MARSoufiane Haddi (MAR)Vito Feirense - Blackjack0:25
56SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin0:25
57COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu0:25
58SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)0:25
59PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:25
60PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)0:25
61COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Medellin0:32
62COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)Medellins.t.
63RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:39
64SPAMarc Buades Ferriol (SPA)Fundación Euskadi0:55
65SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar1:13
66SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:28
67SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH1:28
68SPARodrigo Araque Lorente (SPA)Ukyo1:34
69SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli1:34
70COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
71SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Fundación Euskadi2:04
72SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:04
73COLJohan Antonio Colon Buelvas (COL)s.t.
74PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)3:18
75COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)Manzana - Postobon3:28
76SPAOscar Pujol Muñoz (SPA)Ukyo3:28
77SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Efapel6:23
78SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:23
79SPASergio Rodríguez Reche (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:29
80PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)Vito Feirense - Blackjack13:27
81PORJorge Daniel Silva Magalhães (POR)Miranda - Mortagua13:27
82PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga13:27
83PORJoão Matias (POR)Vito Feirense - Blackjack13:27
84SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Movistar13:27
85URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga13:27
86PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Movistar13:27
87COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellin13:27
88SPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)Fundación Euskadi13:27
89DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja - Mmr13:27
90SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BH19:26
91COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon19:26
92PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)Miranda - Mortagua19:26
93SPAMikel Elorza Pagaldai (SPA)19:26
94PORJosé Ferreira (POR)19:26
95PORJoão Pedro Ribeiro Rocha (POR)Miranda - Mortagua19:26
96PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli19:26
97PORFrancisco Joaquim Campos Campos (POR)Miranda - Mortagua19:26
98SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
99SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
100SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
101PORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
102DOMJuan José Cueto Montero (DOM)Inteja - Mmr
103SPAJesús Alberto Rubio Arribas (SPA)Inteja - Mmr
104PORFrancisco Moreira (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista
105PORJoão Salgado (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista
106SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Fundación Euskadi
107SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Fundación Euskadi
108JPNYuma Koishi (JPN)Ukyo
109JPNMichimasa Nakai (JPN)Ukyo
110PORAndre Moreira Santos (POR)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Madrid - Madrid - 6th May 2018Sprint


1SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistar2:11:12
2SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
3PORLuis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Ulis.t.
4SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
5POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)Vito Feirense - Blackjacks.t.
6COLJohan Antonio Colon Buelvas (COL)s.t.
7PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapels.t.
8PORCésar Fonte (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
9ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)Medellins.t.
10COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
11RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)s.t.
12SPAJaime Roson Garcia (SPA)Movistars.t.
13SPAEgoitz Fernández Ayarzaguena (SPA)Fundación Euskadis.t.
14PORFrancisco Joaquim Campos Campos (POR)Miranda - Mortaguas.t.
15SPAXuban Errazkin Perez (SPA)Vito Feirense - Blackjacks.t.
16PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
17COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)Coldeportes - Zenus.t.
18SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
19PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)s.t.
20COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellins.t.
21PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
22ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Movistars.t.
23SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
24NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Ukyos.t.
25SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
26RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
27PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapels.t.
28PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
29SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
30PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
31SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
32SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
33SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
34COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Medellins.t.
35SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
36COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenus.t.
37RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
38SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Efapels.t.
39SPARodrigo Araque Lorente (SPA)Ukyos.t.
40COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellins.t.
41SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Portos.t.
42COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Coldeportes - Zenus.t.
43PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Miranda - Mortaguas.t.
44SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Inteja - Mmrs.t.
45NEDJetse Bol (NED)Manzana - Postobons.t.
46SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
47PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
48RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
49PORJoão Matias (POR)Vito Feirense - Blackjacks.t.
50RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
51SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
52MARSoufiane Haddi (MAR)Vito Feirense - Blackjacks.t.
53COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
54PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)Vito Feirense - Blackjacks.t.
55SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)Ukyos.t.
56PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)Miranda - Mortaguas.t.
57SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Ulis.t.
58SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellins.t.
59URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
60PORJorge Daniel Silva Magalhães (POR)Miranda - Mortaguas.t.
61PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)s.t.
62COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenus.t.
63PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Efapels.t.
64SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistars.t.
65SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Fundación Euskadis.t.
66SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
67SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)s.t.
68COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)Medellins.t.
69SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Fundación Euskadis.t.
70COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Medellins.t.
71COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
72COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Coldeportes - Zenus.t.
73PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Movistars.t.
74SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Movistars.t.
75PORJosé Ferreira (POR)s.t.
76PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Ulis.t.
77SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Fundación Euskadis.t.
78PORNuno Meireles (POR)s.t.
79SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
80DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja - Mmrs.t.
81SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
82SPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)Fundación Euskadis.t.
83COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
84SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Efapels.t.
85PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
86SPAMikel Elorza Pagaldai (SPA)s.t.
87PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
88SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Efapel1:32
89SPAOscar Pujol Muñoz (SPA)Ukyo1:32
90SPASergio Rodríguez Reche (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:32
91COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon1:32
92PORJoão Pedro Ribeiro Rocha (POR)Miranda - Mortagua1:40
93COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
94SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Ulis.t.
95SPAMarc Buades Ferriol (SPA)Fundación Euskadi2:00
96SPAAdrián González Velasco (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
97PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
98COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)Manzana - Postobon

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved