All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2013

Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2013

SpainSpain - 4 May 2013


Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid - 4 May 2013


1SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistar04:25:01
2SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
3SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa00:04
4SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Movistar00:20
5SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga00:27
6SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga00:29
7SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi00:31
8BULDaniel Andonov Petrov (BUL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga00:41
9POLSylvester Szmyd (POL)Movistar00:49
10RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
11SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixas.t.
12COLEdson Arturo Calderon Erazo (COL)4-72 Colombia00:04
13BELSteve Bekaert (BEL)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon01:14
14URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
15RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
16COLEver Alexander Rivera Guerrero (COL)4-72 Colombia00:04
17SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi01:44
18COLJuan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan (COL)4-72 Colombia00:04
19SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon02:08
20SPAMoises Dueñas Nevado (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
21RUSArkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
22SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar02:26
23SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
24PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Radio Popular - Onda03:01
25SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi03:03
26SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Euskadi03:08
27RUSMikhail Antonov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
28SPAHaritz Orbe Urrutia (SPA)Euskadi03:14
29PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Dunas Douradas03:25
30SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)03:51
31PANYelko Gómez (PAN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
32SPAAdrian Saez De Arregi Egurrola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
33SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
34SPADavid Gutierrez Gutierrez (SPA)Radio Popular - Ondas.t.
35PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Radio Popular - Ondas.t.
36PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte04:29
37SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon04:38
38RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx04:51
39PORLuis Filipe Albino Silva (POR)Louletano - Dunas Douradas05:19
40PORVirgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR)Radio Popular - Onda05:51
41POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)LA Aluminios - Antartes.t.
42PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Radio Popular - Ondas.t.
43COLCamilo Andres Suarez Albarracin (COL)4-72 Colombia00:04
44COLDaniel Durango (COL)s.t.
45PORMario Jorge Faria da Costa (POR)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa08:29
46SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixas.t.
47SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)Louletano - Dunas Douradas09:02
48COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)4-72 Colombia00:04
49SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Movistar09:21
50SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
51SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
52PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Radio Popular - Ondas.t.
53SPAAdrián López Garrido (SPA)Radio Popular - Onda09:40
54SPAJuan Carlos 'Jon' Larrinaga Muguruza (SPA)Euskadis.t.
55SPAAntonio Olmo Menacho (SPA)Louletano - Dunas Douradass.t.
56PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antartes.t.
57SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistars.t.
58ARGJorge Martín Montenegro Adaro (ARG)Louletano - Dunas Douradass.t.
59COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)4-72 Colombia00:04
60RUSPavel Ptashkin (RUS)Lokosphinx12:20
61SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
62SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixas.t.
63PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)LA Aluminios - Antartes.t.
64PORRui Vinhas (POR)Louletano - Dunas Douradass.t.
65PORSergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (POR)Louletano - Dunas Douradass.t.
66PORCelio Cristiano Sousa Alves (POR)Radio Popular - Ondas.t.
67PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antartes.t.
68SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
69SPADario Hernandez Illana (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon12:27
70RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx13:29
71MARTarik Chaoufi (MAR)Euskaltel - Euskadi13:52
72PORCarlos Alberto Carneiro Silva (POR)s.t.
73SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Movistars.t.
74SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi15:28
75SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistars.t.
76SPAIllart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (SPA)Euskadis.t.
77SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadis.t.
78RUSBoris Shpilevsky (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
79PORVictor Silva Valinho (POR)Louletano - Dunas Douradas17:11
80SPAEfrén Carazo Aguilera (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon17:15
81COLYean Stefan Rodriguez Sepulveda (COL)4-72 Colombia00:04
82SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga20:13
83COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)4-72 Colombia00:04
84COLJuan Diego Quintero Gil (COL)4-72 Colombias.t.
85PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte20:13
86SPAUnai Iparragirre Azpiazu (SPA)s.t.
87PORAndré Mourato (POR)LA Aluminios - Antartes.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved