All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2019

Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid 2019

SpainSpain - Madrid - 10th May 2019 - 12th May 2019


General classification - 12th May 2019


1FRAClément Russo (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic10:21:37
2FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:05
3SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistar0:05
4SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:05
5RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Sporting - Tavira0:05
6SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:05
7COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman0:05
8COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:05
9SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Movistar0:05
10SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano0:20
11RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:22
12SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:28
13SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH0:36
14RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:47
15COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:58
16SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:09
17SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:26
18SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Equipo Euskadi1:40
19SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Equipo Euskadi1:59
20ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistar7:52
21SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM7:52
22FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Total Direct Energie15:10
23SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Matrix - Powertag15:10
24FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM15:10
25SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Matrix - Powertag15:10
26SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Sporting - Tavira15:10
27SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar15:10
28FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic15:10
29COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar15:10
30SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH15:10
31FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic15:10
32ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Total Direct Energie15:10
33COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman15:10
34RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga15:10
35SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Movistar15:10
36FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic15:10
37PORFrancisco Joaquim Campos Campos (POR)W52 - FC Porto15:10
38SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias15:10
39ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Total Direct Energie15:21
40FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM15:31
41SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano15:38
42VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Matrix - Powertag15:40
43SPAJaume Sureda Morey (SPA)Burgos - BH15:40
44ITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM15:54
45ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM15:54
46SPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Equipo Euskadi16:03
47FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic16:18
48COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon16:22
49SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BH16:22
50PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)16:22
51ITASamuele Rubino (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team16:22
52SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Movistar16:22
53FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Total Direct Energie16:48
54PORJorge Daniel Silva Magalhães (POR)W52 - FC Porto18:21
55RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo18:51
56COLDiego Fernando Cano Malaver (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman19:06
57ITANicola Toffali (ITA)Sporting - Tavira19:06
58COLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman19:06
59SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano19:06
60SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team19:06
61PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Sporting - Tavira19:27
62COLEduardo Estrada Celis (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman19:44
63SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)20:06
64RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo21:47
65FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Total Direct Energie21:47
66SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Equipo Euskadi21:47
67COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon21:47
68FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct Energie21:47
69SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Equipo Euskadi21:47
70GBRMatthew Gibson (GBR)Burgos - BH21:58
71ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team21:58
72PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto21:58
73RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo22:20
74SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano22:31
75COLBryan Steven Gomez Peñaloza (COL)Manzana - Postobon22:55
76PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto22:59
77JPNDaiki Yasuhara (JPN)Matrix - Powertag22:59
78BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)Equipo Euskadi24:11
79ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team25:35
80SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga25:43
81SPAFrancisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez (SPA)25:43
82SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Equipo Euskadi25:43
83SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias25:43
84SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team25:43
85SPAJuan Camacho del Fresno (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team25:43
86SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias25:53
87SPAAngel Sanchez (SPA)25:57
88PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Burgos - BH26:21
89PORValter Pereira (POR)Sporting - Tavira26:55
90PORNuno Meireles (POR)26:55
91ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting - Tavira27:09
92SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias27:11
93SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
94COLLuis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
95SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
96RUSAlexandr Kulikovskiy (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
97RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
98SPAMikel Ugarte Gamboa (SPA)s.t.
99JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Matrix - Powertags.t.
100PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Sporting - Taviras.t.
101SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
102FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
103SPAJosé Carlos Nuñez Sánchez (SPA)Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlánticos.t.
104SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
105FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
106PORAndré Piedade Evangelista (POR)Aviludo - Louletanos.t.

Stage 1 - Aranjuez - Aranjuez - 164,1 km - 10th May 2019Sprint


1ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Total Direct Energie3:57:29
2SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
3FRAClément Russo (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
4FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
5SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistars.t.
6SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
7FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
8ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
9COLBryan Steven Gomez Peñaloza (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
10ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
11ITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
12COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongmans.t.
13RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Sporting - Taviras.t.
14FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
15SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Movistars.t.
16COLEduardo Estrada Celis (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongmans.t.
17SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletanos.t.
18SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)Aviludo - Louletanos.t.
19COLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongmans.t.
20SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
21SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
22VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Matrix - Powertags.t.
23SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
24PORFrancisco Joaquim Campos Campos (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
25COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
26GBRMatthew Gibson (GBR)Burgos - BHs.t.
27PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
28SPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Equipo Euskadis.t.
29COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
30SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistars.t.
31SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Equipo Euskadis.t.
32SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Equipo Euskadis.t.
33RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
34FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
35RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
36FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
37SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
38SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Equipo Euskadis.t.
39SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)s.t.
40SPAJaume Sureda Morey (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
41SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
42SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
43PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
44FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
45SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Aviludo - Louletanos.t.
46SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
47FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
48COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistars.t.
49FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
50PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)s.t.
51FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
52ITANicola Toffali (ITA)Sporting - Taviras.t.
53COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
54RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
55ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistars.t.
56RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
57COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
58SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Matrix - Powertags.t.
59SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Sporting - Taviras.t.
60JPNDaiki Yasuhara (JPN)Matrix - Powertags.t.
61SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Movistars.t.
62SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletanos.t.
63COLDiego Fernando Cano Malaver (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongmans.t.
64SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Equipo Euskadis.t.
65COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongmans.t.
66ITASamuele Rubino (ITA)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
67RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
68SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
69ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Total Direct Energies.t.
70SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Matrix - Powertags.t.
71PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Sporting - Taviras.t.
72FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
73PORJosé Ferreira (POR)s.t.
74SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
75SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Movistars.t.
76RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
77PORJorge Daniel Silva Magalhães (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
78COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:10
79FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:11
80SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BH6:37
81RUSAlexandr Kulikovskiy (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo6:37
82COLLuis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL)Manzana - Postobon6:37
83BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)Equipo Euskadi6:37
84SPAJosé Antonio Garcia Martin (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team6:37
85PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Burgos - BH6:37
86PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Sporting - Tavira6:37
87SPAAngel Sanchez (SPA)6:37
88PORNuno Meireles (POR)6:37
89SPAMikel Ugarte Gamboa (SPA)6:37
90SPAJuan Camacho del Fresno (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team6:37
91SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:37
92ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team6:37
93SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team6:37
94RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo6:37
95SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:37
96SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:37
97PORValter Pereira (POR)Sporting - Tavira6:37
98SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga6:37
99SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga6:37
100SPAFrancisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez (SPA)6:37
101ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting - Tavira6:37
102JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Matrix - Powertag6:37
103FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Total Direct Energie6:37
104SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Equipo Euskadi6:37
105SPAJosé Carlos Nuñez Sánchez (SPA)Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico7:49
106SPAFernando Lópes González (SPA)Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico7:49
107PORAndré Piedade Evangelista (POR)Aviludo - Louletano7:49
108SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:49
109PORPaulo Renato Pereira Silva (POR)Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico7:49
110SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga7:49
111FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic7:55
112COLDiego Alejandro Jaramillo Velez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman
113AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
114FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - San Martin de Valdeiglesias - San Martin de Valdeiglesias - 164,5 km - 11th May 2019Sprint


1SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:06:53
2FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
3SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletanos.t.
4RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
5COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongmans.t.
6FRAClément Russo (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
7COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
8SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
9SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
10SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
11COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
12RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Sporting - Taviras.t.
13SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistars.t.
14COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
15RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
16SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Movistars.t.
17SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Equipo Euskadi0:05
18SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:05
19SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Equipo Euskadi0:05
20ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistar0:05
21FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:05
22SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Matrix - Powertag0:05
23SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:05
24SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:05
25FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:20
26SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Matrix - Powertag0:22
27SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Sporting - Tavira0:28
28ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Total Direct Energie0:28
29SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar0:36
30FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:36
31COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman0:47
32COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar0:58
33SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH1:09
34FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:13
35SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Movistar7:52
36RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga7:52
37PORFrancisco Joaquim Campos Campos (POR)W52 - FC Porto15:10
38SPAFrancisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez (SPA)15:10
39ITASamuele Rubino (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team15:10
40FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic15:10
41SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team15:10
42BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)Equipo Euskadi15:10
43FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM15:10
44RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo15:10
45PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)15:10
46COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon15:10
47SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano15:10
48ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team15:10
49SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano15:10
50COLEduardo Estrada Celis (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman15:10
51SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)15:10
52PORNuno Meireles (POR)15:10
53FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic15:10
54SPAJaume Sureda Morey (SPA)Burgos - BH15:10
55RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo15:10
56COLDiego Fernando Cano Malaver (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman15:10
57COLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman15:10
58SPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Equipo Euskadi15:10
59VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Matrix - Powertag15:10
60ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting - Tavira15:10
61FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Total Direct Energie15:10
62PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Burgos - BH15:10
63SPAJuan Camacho del Fresno (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team15:10
64SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BH15:10
65SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Equipo Euskadi15:10
66SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias15:10
67SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga15:10
68SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Equipo Euskadi15:10
69ITANicola Toffali (ITA)Sporting - Tavira15:10
70PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Sporting - Tavira15:10
71FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct Energie15:10
72FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Total Direct Energie15:10
73SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias15:10
74PORValter Pereira (POR)Sporting - Tavira15:10
75SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias15:10
76ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM15:10
77PORJorge Daniel Silva Magalhães (POR)W52 - FC Porto15:10
78SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga15:10
79ITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM15:10
80ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Total Direct Energie15:10
81SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Equipo Euskadi15:10
82SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Movistar15:10
83SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga15:10
84SPAAngel Sanchez (SPA)15:10
85SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias15:10
86SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team15:10
87RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo19:06
88SPAJosé Carlos Nuñez Sánchez (SPA)Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico19:06
89ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team19:06
90JPNDaiki Yasuhara (JPN)Matrix - Powertag19:06
91SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BH19:06
92JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Matrix - Powertag19:06
93COLBryan Steven Gomez Peñaloza (COL)Manzana - Postobon19:06
94COLLuis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL)Manzana - Postobon19:06
95PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto19:06
96PORAndré Piedade Evangelista (POR)Aviludo - Louletano19:06
97SPAMikel Ugarte Gamboa (SPA)19:06
98PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto19:06
99RUSAlexandr Kulikovskiy (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo19:06
100RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo19:06
101GBRMatthew Gibson (GBR)Burgos - BH19:06
102SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano19:06
103SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias19:06
104FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Total Direct Energie19:06
105FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic19:14
106PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Sporting - Tavira19:16
107SPAJosé Antonio Garcia Martin (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team
108PORJosé Ferreira (POR)
109PORPaulo Renato Pereira Silva (POR)Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico
110COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)Manzana - Postobon
111SPAFernando Lópes González (SPA)Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Madrid - Madrid - 99,9 km - 12th May 2019Sprint


1FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic2:17:15
2ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Total Direct Energies.t.
3FRAClément Russo (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
4FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
5SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistars.t.
6PORFrancisco Joaquim Campos Campos (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
7SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
8GBRMatthew Gibson (GBR)Burgos - BHs.t.
9COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
10SPAJaume Sureda Morey (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
11SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
12PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Sporting - Taviras.t.
13SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistars.t.
14SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
15COLLuis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
16RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Sporting - Taviras.t.
17ITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
18VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Matrix - Powertags.t.
19FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
20RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
21SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
22SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Movistars.t.
23SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
24SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
25SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
26SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
27ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
28SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Sporting - Taviras.t.
29COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongmans.t.
30SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Equipo Euskadis.t.
31COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
32SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)Aviludo - Louletanos.t.
33ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistars.t.
34RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
35BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)Equipo Euskadis.t.
36SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
37SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletanos.t.
38SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Equipo Euskadis.t.
39SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Equipo Euskadis.t.
40ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
41SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Movistars.t.
42SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
43SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
44RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
45ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
46RUSAlexandr Kulikovskiy (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
47RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
48SPAJosé Carlos Nuñez Sánchez (SPA)Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlánticos.t.
49SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Matrix - Powertags.t.
50COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistars.t.
51PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
52RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
53SPAMikel Ugarte Gamboa (SPA)s.t.
54SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
55JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Matrix - Powertags.t.
56SPAFrancisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez (SPA)s.t.
57SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletanos.t.
58COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
59FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
60SPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Equipo Euskadis.t.
61FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
62FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
63SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Movistars.t.
64PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)s.t.
65SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Matrix - Powertags.t.
66SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
67ITASamuele Rubino (ITA)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
68SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:11
69SPAJuan Camacho del Fresno (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team0:11
70SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team0:11
71FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:11
72FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:13
73PORAndré Piedade Evangelista (POR)Aviludo - Louletano0:16
74PORJorge Daniel Silva Magalhães (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:21
75COLBryan Steven Gomez Peñaloza (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:21
76RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:28
77ITANicola Toffali (ITA)Sporting - Tavira0:30
78COLDiego Fernando Cano Malaver (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman0:30
79SPAAngel Sanchez (SPA)0:33
80PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:38
81FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:38
82SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano0:44
83COLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman0:44
84PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Burgos - BH0:44
85SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team0:53
86JPNDaiki Yasuhara (JPN)Matrix - Powertag1:00
87PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Sporting - Tavira1:08
88PORValter Pereira (POR)Sporting - Tavira1:08
89SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:12
90PORNuno Meireles (POR)1:12
91FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Total Direct Energie1:12
92SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)1:12
93COLEduardo Estrada Celis (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman1:12
94ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting - Tavira1:12
95ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Total Direct Energie1:12
96COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman1:12
97SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Equipo Euskadi1:12
98RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:12
99SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:12
100COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon1:28
101SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:36
102FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
103FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
104FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct Energie3:11
105SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Equipo Euskadi3:41
106SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:10

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved