All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Spain - Madrid - 17 July 2010 - 18 July 2010
1 | Sergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | 5:18:21 |
2 | Fortunato Baliani (ITA) | Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia | 0:00:38 |
3 | Iván Melero Coco (SPA) | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon | 0:00:39 |
4 | Francisco Mancebo Perez (SPA) | Heraklion Kastro - Murcia | 0:00:46 |
5 | Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | 0:00:57 |
6 | Igor Antón Hernandez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:01:02 |
7 | José Herrada Lopez (SPA) | Caja Rural | 0:01:05 |
8 | Giampaolo Cheula (ITA) | Footon - Servetto | 0:01:07 |
9 | Laurent Didier (LUX) | Saxo Bank | 0:01:09 |
10 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0:01:10 |
11 | Przemyslaw Niemec (POL) | Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia | 0:01:20 |
12 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:01:27 |
13 | Guillermo Lana Baquedano (SPA) | Caja Rural | 0:01:52 |
14 | Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE) | Saxo Bank | 0:01:58 |
15 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0:02:48 |
16 | Oleg Chuzhda (UKR) | Caja Rural | 0:02:50 |
17 | David Lopez Garcia (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0:02:55 |
18 | Gustavo Rodriguez Iglesias (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | 0:03:15 |
19 | Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA) | Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano | 0:03:19 |
20 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Orbea | 0:03:24 |
21 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Orbea | 0:03:43 |
22 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:03:57 |
23 | Andres Avelino Antuña Coro (SPA) | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon | s.t. |
24 | Oscar Garcia Casarrubios Pintor (SPA) | Heraklion Kastro - Murcia | 0:04:10 |
25 | Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | 0:04:21 |
26 | Ángel Vicioso Arcos (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | 0:04:26 |
27 | Ruben Reig Conejero (SPA) | Caja Rural | 0:04:34 |
28 | Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA) | Caja Rural | 0:04:36 |
29 | David Arroyo Duran (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0:05:08 |
30 | Ermanno Capelli (ITA) | Footon - Servetto | 0:06:11 |
31 | Javier Chacón Quesada (SPA) | Heraklion Kastro - Murcia | 0:06:47 |
32 | Volodymyr Zagorodny (UKR) | Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia | 0:08:53 |
33 | André Steensen (DEN) | Saxo Bank | 0:08:58 |
34 | Richie Porte (AUS) | Saxo Bank | 0:08:59 |
35 | Pedro Miguel Lopes Gonçalves (POR) | Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano | 0:09:14 |
36 | Jaume Rovira Pous (SPA) | Heraklion Kastro - Murcia | 0:09:15 |
37 | Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | 0:09:21 |
38 | Edwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (COL) | Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia | 0:09:24 |
39 | Krzysztof Szczawinski (POL) | Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia | 0:09:27 |
40 | Manuel Ortega Ocana (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | 0:09:31 |
41 | Frank H. Christensen (DEN) | Saxo Bank | 0:09:35 |
42 | Manuel Calvente Gorbas (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | 0:10:07 |
43 | Antonio Cabello Baena (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | 0:10:08 |
44 | Pedro Merino Criado (SPA) | Footon - Servetto | 0:11:19 |
45 | Andrea Tonti (ITA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | 0:11:48 |
46 | Xabier Zabalo Imaz (SPA) | Orbea | 0:12:20 |
47 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0:13:18 |
48 | Francisco Perez Sanchez (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0:13:41 |
49 | Roberto Cesaro (ITA) | Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia | 0:13:56 |
50 | Jesus Del Nero Montes (SPA) | Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano | 0:14:12 |
51 | Vladimir Isaychev (RUS) | Xacobeo - Galicia | 0:14:17 |
52 | David García Da Pena (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | 0:14:19 |
53 | Salvador Guardiola Tora (SPA) | Heraklion Kastro - Murcia | 0:14:23 |
54 | Joseba Larralde Alzugaray (SPA) | Orbea | s.t. |
55 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0:14:29 |
56 | Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA) | Orbea | 0:14:31 |
57 | Delio Fernandez Cruz (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
58 | José Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | 0:14:38 |
59 | Enrique Mata Cabello (SPA) | Footon - Servetto | 0:14:50 |
60 | César Antunes Quiterio (POR) | Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano | 0:14:54 |
61 | Serafín Martínez Acevedo (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | 0:14:55 |
62 | Pascual Orengo Lopez (SPA) | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon | 0:14:56 |
63 | Raul Santamarta Valvuena (SPA) | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon | 0:15:00 |
64 | David Gutierrez Gutierrez (SPA) | Footon - Servetto | 0:15:02 |
65 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA) | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon | s.t. |
66 | David Vitoria (SWI) | Footon - Servetto | 0:15:03 |
67 | Daniele Ratto (ITA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | 0:15:06 |
68 | Pedro Miguel Miranda Soeiro (POR) | Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano | 0:15:07 |
69 | José Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
70 | Sébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | 0:15:09 |
71 | Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez (COL) | Carmiooro - Ngc | 0:15:10 |
72 | Félix Vidal Celis Zabala (SPA) | Footon - Servetto | 0:15:16 |
73 | Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | 0:15:17 |
74 | Javier Ramirez Abeja (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | s.t. |
75 | Adrian Saez De Arregi Egurrola (SPA) | Orbea | 0:15:21 |
76 | Benat Urain Epelde (SPA) | Orbea | 0:15:22 |
77 | Ruben Garcia Perez (SPA) | Caja Rural | 0:15:24 |
78 | Jorge Martín Montenegro Adaro (ARG) | Andalucía - Cajasur | 0:15:29 |
79 | Francisco Manuel Anton Marin (SPA) | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon | s.t. |
80 | Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:15:34 |
81 | Leonardo Pinizzotto (ITA) | Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia | 0:15:43 |
82 | Arturo Mora Ortiz (SPA) | Caja Rural | 0:15:46 |
83 | Ruben Martinez Hernandez (SPA) | Caja Rural | 0:15:51 |
84 | Gregory Brenes Obando (CRC) | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon | 0:16:16 |
85 | Bruno Antonio Ferreira Pinto (POR) | Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano | 0:16:30 |
86 | Laurent Beuret (SWI) | Carmiooro - Ngc | 0:16:44 |
87 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:17:03 |
88 | Enrico Peruffo (ITA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | 0:19:35 |
89 | Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:20:19 |
90 | Bruno Sandinha Saraiva (POR) | Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano | 0:20:28 |
91 | Oscar Grau Jorda (SPA) | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon | 0:20:29 |
92 | Jon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA) | Orbea | 0:20:43 |
93 | Aitor Galdos Alonso (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:20:44 |
94 | Miguel Minguez Ayala (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:20:52 |
95 | Johnny Walker (AUS) | Footon - Servetto | 0:21:03 |
1 | Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE) | Saxo Bank | 0:09:41 |
2 | Oleg Chuzhda (UKR) | Caja Rural | 0:00:11 |
3 | Jesus Del Nero Montes (SPA) | Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano | 0:00:12 |
4 | Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
5 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
6 | Francisco Mancebo Perez (SPA) | Heraklion Kastro - Murcia | s.t. |
7 | André Steensen (DEN) | Saxo Bank | 0:00:17 |
8 | Vladimir Isaychev (RUS) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
9 | Richie Porte (AUS) | Saxo Bank | 0:00:18 |
10 | José Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | 0:00:19 |
11 | David García Da Pena (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
12 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:00:20 |
13 | Enrico Peruffo (ITA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | s.t. |
14 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA) | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon | 0:00:21 |
15 | Laurent Didier (LUX) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
16 | José Herrada Lopez (SPA) | Caja Rural | 0:00:23 |
17 | Guillermo Lana Baquedano (SPA) | Caja Rural | 0:00:24 |
18 | Sergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | 0:00:28 |
19 | Giampaolo Cheula (ITA) | Footon - Servetto | s.t. |
20 | Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA) | Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano | s.t. |
21 | Przemyslaw Niemec (POL) | Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia | s.t. |
22 | Jaume Rovira Pous (SPA) | Heraklion Kastro - Murcia | 0:00:29 |
23 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
24 | Volodymyr Zagorodny (UKR) | Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia | s.t. |
25 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0:00:30 |
1 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | 1:50:40 |
2 | Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
3 | Enrique Mata Cabello (SPA) | Footon - Servetto | s.t. |
4 | Félix Vidal Celis Zabala (SPA) | Footon - Servetto | s.t. |
5 | Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
6 | Francisco Manuel Anton Marin (SPA) | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon | s.t. |
7 | Krzysztof Szczawinski (POL) | Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia | s.t. |
8 | Pascual Orengo Lopez (SPA) | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon | s.t. |
9 | Roberto Cesaro (ITA) | Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia | s.t. |
10 | César Antunes Quiterio (POR) | Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano | s.t. |
11 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
12 | Pedro Miguel Miranda Soeiro (POR) | Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano | s.t. |
13 | Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA) | Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano | s.t. |
14 | Fortunato Baliani (ITA) | Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia | s.t. |
15 | Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA) | Caja Rural | s.t. |
16 | Francisco Mancebo Perez (SPA) | Heraklion Kastro - Murcia | s.t. |
17 | Pedro Miguel Lopes Gonçalves (POR) | Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano | s.t. |
18 | Laurent Didier (LUX) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
19 | Jon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA) | Orbea | s.t. |
20 | Vladimir Isaychev (RUS) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
21 | Bruno Sandinha Saraiva (POR) | Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano | s.t. |
22 | Sergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | s.t. |
23 | Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA) | Orbea | s.t. |
24 | Oscar Grau Jorda (SPA) | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon | s.t. |
25 | Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
1 | Sergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | 3:17:32 |
2 | Fortunato Baliani (ITA) | Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia | 0:00:27 |
3 | Iván Melero Coco (SPA) | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon | 0:00:32 |
4 | Igor Antón Hernandez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:00:55 |
5 | Przemyslaw Niemec (POL) | Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia | 0:00:59 |
6 | Francisco Mancebo Perez (SPA) | Heraklion Kastro - Murcia | 0:01:02 |
7 | Giampaolo Cheula (ITA) | Footon - Servetto | 0:01:07 |
8 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0:01:08 |
9 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:01:10 |
10 | José Herrada Lopez (SPA) | Caja Rural | s.t. |
11 | Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | 0:01:13 |
12 | Laurent Didier (LUX) | Saxo Bank | 0:01:16 |
13 | Guillermo Lana Baquedano (SPA) | Caja Rural | 0:01:56 |
14 | Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE) | Saxo Bank | 0:02:26 |
15 | David Lopez Garcia (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
16 | Gustavo Rodriguez Iglesias (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | 0:02:46 |
17 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
18 | Oleg Chuzhda (UKR) | Caja Rural | 0:03:07 |
19 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Orbea | s.t. |
20 | Oscar Garcia Casarrubios Pintor (SPA) | Heraklion Kastro - Murcia | s.t. |
21 | Andres Avelino Antuña Coro (SPA) | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon | 0:03:15 |
22 | Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA) | Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano | 0:03:19 |
23 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Orbea | 0:03:21 |
24 | Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | 0:03:55 |
25 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:04:05 |