All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2015

Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2015

SpainSpain - Madrid - 9th May 2015 - 10th May 2015


General classification - 10th May 2015


1RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Lokosphinx7:09:23 
2SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Efapel0:22 
3SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:35 
4SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:02 
5SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)s.t.
6SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistars.t.
7SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Louletano - Ray Just Energys.t.
8PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapels.t.
9SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
10RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx1:05 
11SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Efapel1:24 
12RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx1:39 
13PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)1:43 
14SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Murias Taldea1:47 
15RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Lokosphinx1:53 
16SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:57 
17PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
18PORJoaquim Silva (POR)W52 - Quinta da Lixas.t.
19PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
20FRAJohn Gadret (FRA)Movistars.t.
21SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:12 
22PORSandro Filipe Silva Pinto (POR)Louletano - Ray Just Energy2:16 
23SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH3:05 
24PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:04 
25COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)Movistar4:26 
26PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - Quinta da Lixa10:27 
27SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Ray Just Energys.t.
28GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistars.t.
29RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
30PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista10:54 
31SPAImanol Estévez Salas (SPA)Murias Taldea12:01 
32SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)s.t.
33SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
34PORHernâni Brôco (POR)LA Aluminios - Antartes.t.
35SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
36SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
37SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Murias Taldea12:20 
38PORCelio Cristiano Sousa Alves (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista12:38 
39PORVirgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
40PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte13:16 
41PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Ray Just Energys.t.
42SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga13:30 
43SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistars.t.
44SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar14:13 
45SPARubén Menendez Velasco (SPA)Inteja - Mmr17:10 
46SPAAdrián González Velasco (SPA)Murias Taldea22:19 
47PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Efapels.t.
48SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Movistars.t.
49PORRui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
50SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Efapels.t.
51PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - Antartes.t.
52SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)s.t.
53SPAArnau Sole Vall (SPA)Burgos - BH22:46 
54RUSVasily Neustroev (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
55SPAVíctor Martín Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH22:51 
56PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Louletano - Ray Just Energy22:56 
57SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)Louletano - Ray Just Energy23:23 
58SPAHaritz Orbe Urrutia (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
59PORHugo Manuel Madeira Sabido (POR)Louletano - Ray Just Energy23:48 
60PORHélder Fernandes Ferreira (POR)Efapel24:31 
61SPAArkaitz Duran Aroca (SPA)Efapels.t.
62SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
63SPADario Hernandez Illana (SPA)Burgos - BH24:44 
64RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx26:11 
65DOMAdderlyn Félix Cruz Colón (DOM)Inteja - Mmr42:02 
66PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - Quinta da Lixa42:25 
67SPASebastian Mascaró Rigo (SPA)Burgos - BH42:40 
68DOMJuan José Cueto Montero (DOM)Inteja - Mmr43:50 
69PORSamuel Magalhães (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista44:37 
70PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte47:34 
71PORNuno Meireles (POR)LA Aluminios - Antartes.t.

Stage 1 - Colmenar Viejo - Colmenar Viejo - 188,1 km - 9th May 2015Mountain


1RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Lokosphinx4:58:19 
2SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Efapel0:22 
3SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:35 
4SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:02 
5SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Louletano - Ray Just Energys.t.
6SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistars.t.
7SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)s.t.
8SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)W52 - Quinta da Lixas.t.
9SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
10PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapels.t.
11RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx1:05 
12SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Efapel1:24 
13RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx1:39 
14PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)1:43 
15SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Murias Taldea1:47 
16RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Lokosphinx1:53 
17PORJoaquim Silva (POR)W52 - Quinta da Lixa1:57 
18PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
19PORSandro Filipe Silva Pinto (POR)Louletano - Ray Just Energys.t.
20PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
21PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
22SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
23FRAJohn Gadret (FRA)Movistars.t.
24SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:12 
25COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)Movistar2:14 
26SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH2:28 
27PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - Quinta da Lixa10:27 
28GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistars.t.
29PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
30SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Ray Just Energys.t.
31RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
32PORHernâni Brôco (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte12:01 
33SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistars.t.
34SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
35PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Ray Just Energys.t.
36PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antartes.t.
37SPARubén Menendez Velasco (SPA)Inteja - Mmrs.t.
38SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)s.t.
39SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
40SPAImanol Estévez Salas (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
41SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
42SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
43SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
44SPAIsrael Nuño Argüelles (SPA)Inteja - Mmrs.t.
45SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistars.t.

Stage 2 - Madrid - Madrid - 84 km - 10th May 2015Sprint


1SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:11:04 
2SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Movistars.t.
3SPAAdrián González Velasco (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
4PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - Quinta da Lixas.t.
5SPAImanol Estévez Salas (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
6SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
7SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
8SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)s.t.
9SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)s.t.
10PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Efapels.t.
11SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Ray Just Energys.t.
12PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)s.t.
13SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistars.t.
14PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
15SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Efapels.t.
16SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
17SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Louletano - Ray Just Energys.t.
18SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
19RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
20PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapels.t.
21RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
22RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
23PORJoaquim Silva (POR)W52 - Quinta da Lixas.t.
24SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
25PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
26SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Efapels.t.
27GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistars.t.
28SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
29PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - Antartes.t.
30SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
31RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
32RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
33PORHernâni Brôco (POR)LA Aluminios - Antartes.t.
34FRAJohn Gadret (FRA)Movistars.t.
35PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - Quinta da Lixas.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved