All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Route du Sud-la Dépêche du Midi - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Route du Sud-la Dépêche du Midi - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2017

Results by stage

Stage 4 - Gers - Saint Michel - Nogaro - 154,8 km - 18th June 2017Sprint

  • Stage
  • General
  • Points
  • Mountain
  • Young Riders
  • Teams

Stage

1NZLThomas Scully (NZL)Cannondale - Drapac3:27:03
2FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidis0:00
3FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
4KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana0:00
5FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
6FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
7ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Team Ineos0:00
8FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
9FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:00
10SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistar0:00
11LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Team0:00
12BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
13FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidis0:00
14FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
15SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
16FRAMarc Fournier (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
17FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:00
18FRADamien Touzé (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:00
19SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
20LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
21FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
22SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:00
23GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
24FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:00
25SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar0:00
26FRARomain Feillu (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:00
27BELNicolas Vereecken (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:00
28SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
29SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
30ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
31KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana0:00
32FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Team Ineos0:00
33ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Movistar0:00
34NORTruls Engen Korsaeth (NOR)Astana0:00
35UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana0:00
36SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)BMC Racing Team0:00
37FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
38SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
39FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
40COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
41ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Team Ineos0:00
42SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis0:00
43FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
44ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Movistar0:00
45SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
46FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
47FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
48FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
49FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
50FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
51SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Movistar0:00
52FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
53FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
54KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana0:00
55FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:00
56FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Cofidis0:22
57FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:30
58AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)BMC Racing Team0:30
59FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:37
60FRALéo Vincent (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:37
61SPAPello Olaberria Arruabarrena (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:41
62FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Cannondale - Drapac0:41
63FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidis0:41
64ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:41
65FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:41
66FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:41
67SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:41
68FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Armée de Terre0:48
69BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)BMC Racing Team1:01
70ITAManuel Senni (ITA)BMC Racing Team1:01
71NEDFloris Gerts (NED)BMC Racing Team1:01
72RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Astana1:01
73SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:01
74SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:01
75FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis1:01
76BELLander Seynaeve (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille1:01
77URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:01
78FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis1:01
79FRAJérémy Bescond (FRA)HP Btp - Auber931:01
80FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:05
81FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:05
82GBRIan Stannard (GBR)Team Ineos1:05
83FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Direct Energie1:05
84BELJoeri Calleeuw (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille1:24
85SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:31
86NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Cannondale - Drapac1:31
87AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Cannondale - Drapac1:31
88FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:33
89BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille1:33
90USAChris Butler (USA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:38
91COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Team Ineos1:42
92SPAMiguel Ángel Benito Diez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:50
93FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:57
94FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:57
95SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar2:03
96FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeux2:11
97FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Direct Energie2:11
98FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)HP Btp - Auber932:11
99POLMichal Golas (POL)Team Ineos2:17
100FRAFélix Pouilly (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille2:17
101SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:17
102SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)2:17
103FRAFabien Canal (FRA)Armée de Terre2:17
104SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar2:17
105GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineos2:17
106DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Astana2:28
107FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie2:34
108FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Direct Energie2:35
109FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Direct Energie2:36
110FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Armée de Terre2:36
111NEDWout Poels (NED)Team Ineos2:44
112FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Armée de Terre3:12
113FRAKevin Lebreton (FRA)Armée de Terre3:21
114SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar12:21
DNFFRANans Peters (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale-

General

Points

Mountain

Young Riders

Teams

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved