All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2013

Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2013

ItalyItaly - 8th May 2013 - 12th May 2013


General classification - 12th May 2013


1SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Radenska18:35:20
2ITADaniele Dall'Oste (ITA)+25
3RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+28
4AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon+35
5ITAAndrea Manfredi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+1:07
6ITADavide Orrico (ITA)+2:07
7BLRAndrei Krasilnikau (BLR)AVC Aix-en-Provence+2:25
8CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Gourmetfein - Simplon+2:25
9ITAMatteo Fedi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+3:16
10ITARoberto Giacobazzi (ITA)+3:22
11GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Nsp - Ghost+3:34
12ITAPierre Paolo Penasa (ITA)+3:42
13AUTDaniel Paulus (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon+3:47
14ITAAndrea Vaccher (ITA)+3:50
15BELBram Van Broekhoven (BEL)+4:12
16DENPatrick Olesen (DEN)Trefor+4:12
17ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)+6:21
18ITAGianfranco Zilioli (ITA)+7:11
19ITACorrado Lampa (ITA)+7:35
20SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Radenska+7:50
21BELEdward Theuns (BEL)+8:10
22POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)+8:40
23ITAMichele Gazzarra (ITA)+9:36
24ITAMichael Delle Foglie (ITA)+11:34
25ITAFrancesco Magrin (ITA)+12:26
26ITAAndrea Fedi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+13:45
27DENMarc Christian Garby (DEN)Danish National Team+14:08
28UKRMarlen Zmorka (UKR)+15:44
29BELBrecht Dhaene (BEL)+15:56
30BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)+15:58
31ITAPaolo Colorma (ITA)+16:19
32FRAClément Penven (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+16:36
33SWIEnea Cambianica (SWI)+17:21
34ITASimone Sterbini (ITA)+18:15
35ITAPietro Tedesco (ITA)+20:47
36ITASimone Petilli (ITA)+21:00
37ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)+21:53
38DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor+21:55
39FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Differdange - Lösch+22:04
40SLOTadej Hiti (SLO)Radenska+22:08
41ITAAlfio Locatelli (ITA)+22:12
42FRACyril Boulenger (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+22:14
43ITAMario Sgrinzato (ITA)+22:30
44ITAPaolo Locatelli (ITA)+23:38
45ITAGianluca Miliani (ITA)+24:08
46ITAStefano Tonin (ITA)+24:30
47GERMichael Schweizer (GER)Nsp - Ghost+24:51
48SLOJaka Bostner (SLO)Radenska+25:24
49ITADiego Brasi (ITA)+25:27
50ITARiccardo Ghezzo (ITA)+26:43
51ITAMatteo Collodel (ITA)+27:43
52ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)+27:44
53DENRasmus Mygind (DEN)Trefor+28:53
54ITANicolò Rocchi (ITA)+29:20
55DENAndreas Rosenberg (DEN)Trefor+30:05
56LATJanis Dakteris (LAT)Differdange - Lösch+30:27
57AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon+30:28
58ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)+31:20
59ITADavide Gomirato (ITA)+31:34
60ITASebastian Stamegna (ITA)+31:47
61DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Trefor+31:52
62ITAMatteo Marcolini (ITA)+32:20
63ITAGiacomo Greatti (ITA)+33:32
64BLRAndrei Piashkun (BLR)+34:12
65UKRAndriy Orlov (UKR)+34:27
66FRALéo Menville (FRA)Nsp - Ghost+35:48
67FINPaavo Paajanen (FIN)Differdange - Lösch+36:05
68ITAAlex Buttazzoni (ITA)+36:12
69ITAPietro Santini (ITA)+36:12
70ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Christina Watches - Onfone+36:24
71FRAMathieu Delaroziere (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+36:26
72IRLConor Dunne (IRL)+36:34
73BELMatthias Ongena (BEL)+36:39
74ITALuca Dugani Flumian (ITA)+36:46
75SWILaurent Beuret (SWI)+36:47
76ITADavide Gani (ITA)+36:52
77SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Radenska+37:00
78ITAPasquale Di Lorenzo (ITA)+37:29
79ITAAlessio Mattiussi (ITA)+38:08
80MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)+38:13
81SWIYves Mercier (SWI)+38:16
82ITAFabio Chinello (ITA)+38:23
83ITAThomas Fiumana (ITA)+38:25
84ITAStefano Pagella (ITA)+38:26
85ITANicola Ruffoni (ITA)+38:29
86NEDRené Hooghiemster (NED)Nsp - Ghost+38:29
87ITAGianluca Mengardo (ITA)+38:38
88ITAGianluca Leonardi (ITA)+38:49
89ITAMattia De Marchi (ITA)+38:51
90ITAMarco Gaggia (ITA)+39:12
91BELBart Kuypers (BEL)+39:17
92ITAIvan Balykin (ITA)+40:29
93ITAStefano Di Carlo (ITA)+40:32
94AUTJan Sokol (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon+40:53
95ITAAlessio Larentis (ITA)+40:57
96ITARiccardo Bolzan (ITA)+41:05
97ITAMatteo Gozzi (ITA)+41:29
98BLRAliaksandr Maskaliuk (BLR)+41:42
99LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Lösch+42:22
100ITAChristian Grazian (ITA)+42:47
101GERJonas Schmeiser (GER)Nsp - Ghost+42:52
102ITAMassimo Coledan (ITA)+42:56
103ITAFilippo Baggio (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+43:53
104BELSjef De Wilde (BEL)Differdange - Lösch+44:11
105ITAAndrea Dal Col (ITA)+44:17
106BELRuben Geerinckx (BEL)+44:24
107ITASebastiano Dal Cappello (ITA)+44:30
108SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)+46:42
109BLRDizmitry Smiayan (BLR)+49:24
110BLRAliaksandr Antonau (BLR)+49:49
111ALBXhuliano Kamberaj (ALB)+49:58

Stage 1 - Cervignanao del Friuli - Mereto di Tomba - 177,5 km - 8th May 2013Sprint


Stage 2 - Lignano Sabbiadoro - Pordenone - 157,8 km - 9th May 2013Sprint


Stage 3 - Azzano Decimo - Claut - 166,7 km - 10th May 2013Medium mountain


1ITAPaolo Colorma (ITA)04:11:11
2ITADaniele Dall'Oste (ITA)s.t.
3RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriests.t.
4ITAPaolo Locatelli (ITA)00:02
5ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)s.t.
6SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Radenskas.t.
7ITAAndrea Vaccher (ITA)s.t.
8ITAPierre Paolo Penasa (ITA)s.t.
9AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplons.t.
10BELEdward Theuns (BEL)s.t.
11GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Nsp - Ghosts.t.
12GERMichael Schweizer (GER)Nsp - Ghosts.t.
13ITADavide Orrico (ITA)s.t.
14CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Gourmetfein - Simplons.t.
15SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Radenskas.t.
16ITACorrado Lampa (ITA)s.t.
17ITAGianfranco Zilioli (ITA)s.t.
18BELBram Van Broekhoven (BEL)s.t.
19ITAMatteo Fedi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriests.t.
20BLRAndrei Krasilnikau (BLR)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
21SLOTadej Hiti (SLO)Radenskas.t.
22AUTDaniel Paulus (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplons.t.
23DENPatrick Olesen (DEN)Trefors.t.
24ITAAndrea Manfredi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriests.t.
25ITARoberto Giacobazzi (ITA)s.t.
26ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)s.t.
27UKRMarlen Zmorka (UKR)00:16
28ITAAndrea Fedi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest01:03
29POLMarcin Mrosek (POL)02:48
30ITADavide Villella (ITA)02:50
31ITAAlfio Locatelli (ITA)04:39
32ITAStefano Tonin (ITA)s.t.
33ITAMichael Delle Foglie (ITA)s.t.
34ITAMario Sgrinzato (ITA)04:41
35DENAndreas Rosenberg (DEN)Trefors.t.
36ITAPietro Tedesco (ITA)s.t.
37DENMarc Christian Garby (DEN)Danish National Teams.t.
38ITAMichele Gazzarra (ITA)04:44
39ITAFrancesco Magrin (ITA)04:46
40ITAMatteo Marcolini (ITA)s.t.

Stage 4 - Gemona del Friulli - Monte Matajur - 145,1 km - 11th May 2013Mountain


1SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Radenska03:57:44
2ITADaniele Dall'Oste (ITA)00:23
3RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest00:26
4AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon00:31
5ITAAndrea Manfredi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest01:03
6ITADavide Orrico (ITA)02:03
7CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Gourmetfein - Simplon02:21
8BLRAndrei Krasilnikau (BLR)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
9ITASimone Sterbini (ITA)02:45
10ITAMatteo Fedi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest03:12
11BELBrecht Dhaene (BEL)03:15
12BELBram Van Broekhoven (BEL)03:18
13DENPatrick Olesen (DEN)Trefors.t.
14ITARoberto Giacobazzi (ITA)s.t.
15GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Nsp - Ghost03:30
16FRAClément Penven (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence03:36
17ITAPierre Paolo Penasa (ITA)03:38
18AUTDaniel Paulus (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon03:43
19ITAAndrea Vaccher (ITA)03:46
20ITAMichele Gazzarra (ITA)04:00
21POLMarcin Mrosek (POL)05:00
22ITAMichael Delle Foglie (ITA)06:03
23ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)06:17
24ITACorrado Lampa (ITA)06:41
25SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Radenska06:56
26ITAGianfranco Zilioli (ITA)07:07
27ITAFrancesco Magrin (ITA)07:38
28DENMarc Christian Garby (DEN)Danish National Team07:39
29ITAPietro Tedesco (ITA)07:57
30BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)08:00
31BELEdward Theuns (BEL)s.t.
32DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor08:19
33SWIEnea Cambianica (SWI)08:42
34FRACyril Boulenger (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence09:28
35ITASimone Petilli (ITA)10:13
36ITAGianluca Miliani (ITA)11:26
37ITADiego Brasi (ITA)12:12
38SLOJaka Bostner (SLO)Radenska12:26
39ITAAndrea Fedi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest12:40
40FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Differdange - Lösch13:28
41ITANicolò Rocchi (ITA)14:07
42UKRMarlen Zmorka (UKR)14:14
43ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)15:01
44AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplons.t.
45DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Trefors.t.
46ITAPaolo Colorma (ITA)15:53
47BLRAliaksandr Maskaliuk (BLR)17:31
48ITAAlfio Locatelli (ITA)17:35
49ITAMario Sgrinzato (ITA)s.t.
50LATJanis Dakteris (LAT)Differdange - Lösch17:46

Stage 5 - San Canzian d'Isonzo - Corno di Rosazzo - 149,8 km - 12th May 2013Sprint

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved