All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Danish National Championships - 2013

Choice of a season :

Denmark

Results Women

Results Men

Danish National Championships - Results Men 2013

DenmarkDenmark - 31 May 2013 - 23 June 2013


Men's Time Trial - U23 - 31 May 2013



Men's Road Race - U23 - 2 June 2013


1DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Blue Water Cycling4:28:29
2DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Cult Energy+19
3DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Leopard - Trek+20


Men's Time Trial - 20 June 2013Time Trial


1DENBrian Vandborg (DEN)Cannondale48:44
2DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Trefor+5
3DENRasmus Sterobo Brandstrup (DEN)Cult Energy+48
4DENAlex Rasmussen (DEN)Garmin - Sharp+50
5DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Blue Water Cycling+55
6DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Concordia - Riwal+1:05
7DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Leopard - Trek+1:08
8DENMads Christensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+1:22
9DENJimmi Sørensen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone+1:38
10DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+1:47
11DENMathias Møller Nielsen (DEN)Blue Water Cycling+1:47
12DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Cult Energy+1:59
13DENMartin Madsen (DEN)+2:10
14DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+2:15
15DENMark Sehested Pedersen (DEN)Blue Water Cycling+2:22
16DENAndré Steensen (DEN)Cult Energy+2:24
17DENLasse Bøchman-Larsen (DEN)J.jensen - Ramirent+2:24
18DENPeter Mathiesen (DEN)Concordia - Riwal+2:30
19DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Blue Water Cycling+2:33
20DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Cult Energy+2:39
21DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)Cult Energy+2:47
22DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Cult Energy+2:51
23DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Trefor+3:00
24DENDaniel Holm Foder (DEN)Blue Water Cycling+3:02
25DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor+3:02
26DENCasper Von Folsach (DEN)Trefor+3:15
27DENRasmus Mygind (DEN)Trefor+3:30
28DENChristian Carlsbaek (DEN)+3:35
29DENMarkus Kilsgaard (DEN)Danish National Team+3:38
30DENMikkel Christensen (DEN)+3:48
31DENKristian Sobota (DEN)J.jensen - Ramirent+4:06
32DENJesper Odgaard Nielsen (DEN)Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard+4:12
33DENKlaus Vorgod Kristensen (DEN)+4:12
34DENJesper Juul Andreasen (DEN)+4:20
35DENHeine Hansen (DEN)+4:28
36DENMichael Bjørn Johansen (DEN)+4:40
37DENStefan Olsen (DEN)+4:42
38DENJacob Kjeldsen (DEN)Blue Water Cycling+4:47
39DENAlexander Mørk (DEN)Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard+4:48
40DENJakob Madsen (DEN)+4:58
41DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor+4:58
42DENMathis Johansson (DEN)Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard+5:08
43DENFinn Madsen (DEN)+5:25
44DENAndreas Rosenberg (DEN)Trefor+5:25
45DENAndreas Dall-Jepsen (DEN)+5:36
46DENJonas Ingerslev (DEN)+5:41
47DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)+5:46
48DENMads Lilholm Meyer (DEN)Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard+5:48
49DENFrederik Rasmussen (DEN)+5:56
50DENNicolai Stegmann (DEN)+6:00
51DENNicolaj Amping (DEN)+6:10
52DENChristian Andreassen (DEN)+6:16
53DENJoakim Bukdal (DEN)Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard+6:17
54DENJoakim Svensson (DEN)+6:21
55DENAnders Holm (DEN)+6:25
56DENJonas Nordkroggaard (DEN)Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard+6:59
57DENStig Hemmingsen (DEN)J.jensen - Ramirent+7:03
58DENLasse Iversen (DEN)+7:19
59DENMagnus Damsbo Lund (DEN)+7:59
60DENRasmus Roesgarth (DEN)+8:55

Men's Road Race - 23 June 2013


1DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank4:36:00
2DENMorten Ollegaard (DEN)Blue Water Cycling+0
3DENCasper Von Folsach (DEN)Trefor+0
4DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+0
5DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Leopard - Trek+0
6DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Cult Energy+0
7DENAlex Rasmussen (DEN)Garmin - Sharp+0
8DENJesper Odgaard Nielsen (DEN)Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard+0
9DENMarc Hester Hansen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone+0
10DENCasper Degn Larsen (DEN)J.jensen - Ramirent+0
11DENNikola Aistrup (DEN)Concordia - Riwal+0
12DENLykke Nielsen Jeppe (DEN)+0
13DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Cult Energy+0
14DENAndreas Dall-Jepsen (DEN)+0
15DENRolf Nyborg Broge (DEN)Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard+0
16DENMark Sehested Pedersen (DEN)Blue Water Cycling+0
17DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Trefor+0
18DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+0
19DENFrederik Lind Plesner (DEN)Trefor+0
20DENDennis Herforth Jensen (DEN)Danish National Team+0
21DENEmil Bækhøj Halvorsen (DEN)+0
22DENSøren Petersen (DEN)Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard+0
23DENSebastian Lander (DEN)BMC Racing Team+0
24DENNicklas Bøje Pedersen (DEN)Trefor+0
25DENMichael Berling (DEN)Concordia - Riwal+0
26DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Blue Water Cycling+0
27DENClaus Crone (DEN)+0
28DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Cult Energy+0
29DENFrederik Rasmussen (DEN)+0
30DENMathias Lisson (DEN)J.jensen - Ramirent+0
31DENMatthias Holm Hemmsen (DEN)Trefor+0
32DENMarc Christian Garby (DEN)Danish National Team+0
33DENHeine Hansen (DEN)+0
34DENJakob Gram Nielsen (DEN)Blue Water Cycling+0
35DENMads Hardahl (DEN)+0
36DENTorben Andersen (DEN)+0
37DENPatrick Olesen (DEN)Trefor+0
38DENBrian Vandborg (DEN)Cannondale+0
39DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor+0
40DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Cult Energy+0
41DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Concordia - Riwal+0
42DENAlexander Brøchner (DEN)+0
43DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Concordia - Riwal+0
44DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+0
45DENJimmi Sørensen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone+14
46DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+17
47DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Trefor+17
48DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana+17
49DENNicki Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+17
50DENKristian Sobota (DEN)J.jensen - Ramirent+17
51DENMathias Lindberg (DEN)+17
52DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Cult Energy+17
53DENMads Christensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+17
54DENAnders Lund (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+17
55DENSimon Bigum (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone+53
56DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Cult Energy+59
57DENMartin Lind (DEN)Concordia - Riwal+1:23
58DENMikkel Mortensen (DEN)Concordia - Riwal+1:23
59DENJoakim Bukdal (DEN)Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard+1:23
60DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Cult Energy+2:02
61DENLasse Bøchman-Larsen (DEN)J.jensen - Ramirent+2:02
62DENRasmus Juliussen (DEN)+2:43
63DENMartin Herbaek Grøn (DEN)Concordia - Riwal+3:05
64DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Cult Energy+3:52
65DENKasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN)Cult Energy+3:52
66DENMathias Christensen (DEN)+5:11
67DENJonas Ingerslev (DEN)+5:11
68DENRasmus Andersen (DEN)+5:11
69DENMartin Madsen (DEN)+5:11
70DENJimmi Purkaer (DEN)+5:11
71DENMads Lilholm Meyer (DEN)Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard+5:11
72DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)+5:11
73DENNicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (DEN)+5:11
74DENEmil Dam Sørensen (DEN)+5:11
75DENJoakim Svensson (DEN)+5:11
76DENMorten Larsen (DEN)+5:11
77DENRasmus Mygind (DEN)Trefor+5:11
78DENJesper Mørkøv Christensen (DEN)Trefor+5:11
79DENKasper Larsen Schjønnemann (DEN)Trefor+5:11
80DENJesper Juul Andreasen (DEN)+5:11
81DENChristian Andreassen (DEN)+5:11
82DENAndreas Rosenberg (DEN)Trefor+5:11
83DENJacques Stilling (DEN)+5:11
84DENMatthias Dam Westergaard (DEN)Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard+5:11
85DENSteffen Munk Christiansen (DEN)+5:11
86DENMagnus Damsbo Lund (DEN)+5:11
87DENMichael Sandstød (DEN)J.jensen - Ramirent+5:11
88DENChristian Carlsbaek (DEN)+5:11
89DENMathias Møller Nielsen (DEN)Blue Water Cycling+5:11
90DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)Cult Energy+5:11
91DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Blue Water Cycling+5:11
92DENRasmus Sterobo Brandstrup (DEN)Cult Energy+5:11
93DENChristian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN)Cult Energy+5:11
94DENMichael Bjørn Johansen (DEN)+5:11
95DENAnders Holm (DEN)+5:11
96DENAndreas Høst (DEN)+9:51

Men's Time Trial - Junior - 20 June 2013



Men's Road Race - Junior - 23 June 2013


Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved