All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix of Sochi - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix of Sochi - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Russia

Results 2013

Grand Prix of Sochi 2013

RussiaRussia - 3rd April 2013 - 7th April 2013


General classification - 7th April 2013


1UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolss20:32:00
2RUSMaxim Razumov (RUS)Itera - Katusha00:01
3UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD - Neri00:14
4LATReinis Andrijanovs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com00:31
5UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolss00:41
6UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Neri00:42
7UKRDenys Karnulin (UKR)ISD - Neri00:49
8GREApostolos Bouglas (GRE)01:38
9GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)04:55
10RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katusha04:58
11RUSGennadiy Tatarinov (RUS)Rusvelo05:02
12RUSDmitry Mokrov (RUS)s.t.
13UKRAndriy Khripta (UKR)Kolsss.t.
14RUSAnton Samokhvalov (RUS)s.t.
15RUSEugeny Bakhin (RUS)s.t.
16RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)05:16
17POLKamil Gradek (POL)BDC - Marcpol05:21
18RUSAlexander Serov (RUS)Rusvelo05:27
19UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)ISD - Neri05:29
20RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Rusvelo05:40
21UKROleksand Martynenko (UKR)05:45
22RUSArtur Shaymuratov (RUS)05:53
23RUSIgor Frolov (RUS)Itera - Katusha06:01
24GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus06:05
25UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolss06:15
26LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com06:22
27POLRobert Radosz (POL)BDC - Marcpol06:25
28POLPawel Bernas (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
29UKROleksandr Grygorenko (UKR)Kolss06:28
30NEDPeter Van Dijk (NED)SP Tableware06:32
31UKRVladyslav Bakumenko (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
32RUSKonstantin Kuperasov (RUS)Itera - Katusha06:42
33UKROleksandr Sheydyk (UKR)ISD - Neri06:48
34GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus06:50
35NORSigurd Nesset (NOR)Frøy - Bianchi06:51
36POLMarcin Sapa (POL)BDC - Marcpol06:53
37RUSDenis Berezkin (RUS)07:00
38RUSEvgeny Zotov (RUS)07:03
39RUSAndrey Kolosov (RUS)07:16
40RUSKirill Zakharov (RUS)07:22
41RUSSergey Panfilov (RUS)07:30
42RUSKirill Zukin (RUS)s.t.
43RUSKirill Chuporshnev (RUS)s.t.
44KAZSergey Vlassenko (KAZ)07:33
45RUSEvgeniy Zheltobryukhov (RUS)07:45
46RUSSergey Kolodin (RUS)07:49
47BLRAleh Ahiyevich (BLR)07:56
48LATIndulis Bekmanis (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
49GERRick Ampler (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus08:43
50RUSVladimir Pozdniakov (RUS)08:55
51RUSRoman Katyrin (RUS)Itera - Katusha09:15
52GREMagkoyras Neofytos Sakellaridis (GRE)SP Tableware09:36
53RUSNikita Kugaevskiy (RUS)09:57
54RUSAleksey Leshchenko (RUS)s.t.
55RUSIvan Popp (RUS)10:01
56KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)10:26
57UKRTaras Lipkevych (UKR)10:31
58RUSAlexandr Stepanov (RUS)10:35
59UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolss10:57
60NORLars Lyso Marthinsen (NOR)Frøy - Bianchi11:10
61NORMorten Renslo Sandvik (NOR)Frøy - Bianchi11:17
62UKRArtem Tesler (UKR)11:18
63RUSEvgeny Borisov (RUS)11:21
64RUSVladimir Bortsov (RUS)11:57
65RUSAlexander Chernolutskiy (RUS)12:12
66RUSEvgeny Kovalev (RUS)Rusvelo12:46
67RUSYevgeniy Yakovenko (RUS)12:53
68UKRValery Kobzarenko (UKR)Kolss13:07
69RUSMaxim Kondrashov (RUS)13:50
70RUSIvan Kovalev (RUS)Rusvelo13:54
71KAZTaras Voropayev (KAZ)16:44
72RUSAndrey Sazanov (RUS)22:41
73UKRVolodymyr Blagiy (UKR)23:03
74RUSDmitry Schukin (RUS)s.t.
75UKRVladyslav Hryn (UKR)24:11
76RUSAlexander Mamontov (RUS)24:18
77RUSAydar Gareyshin (RUS)24:28
78UKRRoman Buzyle (UKR)25:05
79RUSDenis Chuporshnev (RUS)26:11
80RUSMaxim Gogolev (RUS)26:14
81UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)26:22
82RUSVyacheslav Akhmametyev (RUS)27:36
83RUSAnton Lyga (RUS)27:51
84RUSAleksander Mezhechev (RUS)28:33
85RUSAlexey Markovtsev (RUS)28:43
86RUSVitalii Zhuchkov (RUS)30:50
87RUSDanil Spolnik (RUS)32:35
88RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)41:47

Stage 1 - Krasnodar - Anapa - 179,2 km - 3rd April 2013Escape


Stage 2 - Anapa - Anapa - 128,4 km - 4th April 2013Escape


Stage 3 - Novorossiysk - Nebug - 154 km - 5th April 2013Sprint


Stage 4 - Novomikhailovsky - Nebug - 216 km - 6th April 2013Sprint


Stage 5 - Tuapse - Krasnodar - 178 km - 7th April 2013Sprint


1RUSMaxim Razumov (RUS)Itera - Katusha04:01:13
2UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolsss.t.
3LATReinis Andrijanovs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
4GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
5UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolsss.t.
6UKROleksand Martynenko (UKR)s.t.
7RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
8GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)s.t.
9POLRobert Radosz (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
10RUSKonstantin Kuperasov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
11RUSAlexander Serov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
12GREApostolos Bouglas (GRE)s.t.
13RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
14UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
15RUSKirill Zukin (RUS)s.t.
16LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
17RUSSergey Kolodin (RUS)s.t.
18RUSNikita Kugaevskiy (RUS)s.t.
19RUSEvgeny Zotov (RUS)s.t.
20RUSGennadiy Tatarinov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
21UKRAndriy Khripta (UKR)Kolsss.t.
22RUSDmitry Mokrov (RUS)s.t.
23RUSAndrey Sazanov (RUS)s.t.
24GREMagkoyras Neofytos Sakellaridis (GRE)SP Tablewares.t.
25RUSAnton Samokhvalov (RUS)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved