All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Estonia - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Estonia - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Estonia

Results 2013

Tour of Estonia 2013

EstoniaEstonia - 30th May 2013 - 1st June 2013


General classification - 1st June 2013


1ESTGert Jõeäär (EST)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11:02:01
2SWEFredrik Ludvigsson (SWE)People4you - Unaas+4
3GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Watches - Onfone+7
4POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+7
5SWELinus Dahlberg (SWE)People4you - Unaas+9
6ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+11
7KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Astana Continental+13
8DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Concordia - Riwal+14
9ESTAlo Jakin (EST)VC Rouen 76+15
10IRLConnor McConvey (IRL)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+15
11POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+16
12LATToms Skujins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin+18
13ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)Rietumu - Delfin+19
14POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+20
15ITAOmar Bertazzo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+20
16SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Christina Watches - Onfone+21
17BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)+21
18POLKamil Gradek (POL)BDC - Marcpol+21
19RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Rusvelo+22
20POLPiotr Gawronski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+23
21GERChristoph Schweizer (GER)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+26
22DENNikola Aistrup (DEN)Concordia - Riwal+26
23KAZAlexandr Shushemoin (KAZ)Astana Continental+26
24RUSLeonid Krasnov (RUS)Rusvelo+27
25RUSSerguei Klimov (RUS)Rusvelo+27
26RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelo+28
27POLJaroslaw Kowalczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpol+28
28SWEChristofer Stevenson (SWE)Concordia - Riwal+28
29LATIndulis Bekmanis (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+28
30ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+29
31RUSSergey Pomoshnikov (RUS)Rusvelo+29
32POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg+30
33ESTErki Pütsep (EST)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+31
34NORTord Andre Sundhagen (NOR)Frøy - Bianchi+32
35ITAPatrick Facchini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+32
36KAZYevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ)Astana Continental+32
37POLPiotr Kirpsza (POL)BDC - Marcpol+33
38ITAMatteo Di Serafino (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+36
39RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelo+36
40SWEMichael Olsson (SWE)People4you - Unaas+36
41KAZNazar Jumabekov (KAZ)Astana Continental+36
42FINSami Tiainen (FIN)+37
43POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+38
44ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+38
45AZEOleksandr Surutkovych (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+39
46BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)+39
47BLRSiarhei Safonau (BLR)+40
48DENMikkel Mortensen (DEN)Concordia - Riwal+41
49DENMartin Lind (DEN)Concordia - Riwal+41
50POLDamian Walczak (POL)BDC - Marcpol+43
51POLTomasz Mickiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg+44
52GERFabian Schormaier (GER)Heizomat+45
53BLRVladislau Dubovski (BLR)+45
54BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)+49
55BLRAlexei Tsikhanau (BLR)+50
56RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Rusvelo+51
57KAZTilegen Maidos (KAZ)Astana Continental+53
58ISRNiv Libner (ISR)Amore & Vita+1:01
59UKRArtem Topchanyuk (UKR)Amore & Vita+1:08
60ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+1:10
61RUSAlexander Rybakov (RUS)Rusvelo+1:12
62FINPaavo Paajanen (FIN)Differdange - Lösch+1:42
63POLPawel Bernas (POL)BDC - Marcpol+2:46
64ESTRisto Raid (EST)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne+3:48
65DENMarc Hester Hansen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone+4:08
66ITAAngelo Furlan (ITA)Christina Watches - Onfone+4:11
67KAZNikita Umerbekov (KAZ)Astana Continental+4:15
68FINMatti Manninen (FIN)+4:16
69DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Concordia - Riwal+6:44
70GBRDavid Clarke (GBR)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+8:25
71SWELars Andersson (SWE)Concordia - Riwal+8:26
72FINMikko Paajanen (FIN)+8:40
73POLMateusz Komar (POL)BDC - Marcpol+9:25
74ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Amore & Vita+9:39
75KAZSergey Renev (KAZ)Astana Continental+9:54
76POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)BDC - Marcpol+11:44
77SWEMats Andersson (SWE)Concordia - Riwal+13:55
78ESTTimmo Jeret (EST)+17:45

Stage 1a - Viimsi - Viimsi - 125 km - 30th May 2013Sprint


1RUSLeonid Krasnov (RUS)Rusvelo2:40:06
2POLKonrad Dabkowski (POL)BDC - Marcpol+0
3SWELinus Dahlberg (SWE)People4you - Unaas+0
4LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+0
5ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Astana Continental+0
6ITAAngelo Furlan (ITA)Christina Watches - Onfone+0
7ESTReijo Puhm (EST)Rietumu - Delfin+0
8NZLRico 'Dene' Rogers (NZL)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+0
9ITAOmar Bertazzo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+0
10KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Astana Continental+0
11POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
12ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Amore & Vita+0
13LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+0
14FINMikko Paajanen (FIN)+0
15LATArmands Becis (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin+0
16POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg+0
17ESTAlo Jakin (EST)VC Rouen 76+0
18NORTord Andre Sundhagen (NOR)Frøy - Bianchi+0
19POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg+0
20DENNikola Aistrup (DEN)Concordia - Riwal+0
21POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
22AZEOleksandr Surutkovych (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+0
23SWEFredrik Ludvigsson (SWE)People4you - Unaas+0
24POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)BDC - Marcpol+0
25LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin+0
26RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelo+0
27POLSzymon Godras (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg+0
28SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Christina Watches - Onfone+0
29POLPiotr Kirpsza (POL)BDC - Marcpol+0
30ESTGert Jõeäär (EST)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+3

Stage 1b - Tallinn - Tallinn - 3 km - 30th May 2013Time Trial


1ESTGert Jõeäär (EST)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:31
2SWEFredrik Ludvigsson (SWE)People4you - Unaas+1
3GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Watches - Onfone+4
4ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+8
5POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+9
6ESTAlo Jakin (EST)VC Rouen 76+12
7IRLConnor McConvey (IRL)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+12
8POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+13
9DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Concordia - Riwal+14
10SWEAlexander Gingsjö (SWE)People4you - Unaas+14
11SWELinus Dahlberg (SWE)People4you - Unaas+14
12POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+14
13KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Astana Continental+16
14ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)Rietumu - Delfin+16
15ITAFrancesco Reda (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+16
16POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+17
17ITAOmar Bertazzo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+17
18DENMarc Hester Hansen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone+18
19SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Christina Watches - Onfone+18
20LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin+18
21BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)+18
22LATToms Skujins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin+18
23ESTMartin Laas (EST)+19
24SWEChristian Bertilsson (SWE)People4you - Unaas+19
25POLKamil Gradek (POL)BDC - Marcpol+19
26POLPiotr Gawronski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+20
27POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg+20
28RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Rusvelo+21
29LATArmands Becis (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin+22
30ESTReijo Puhm (EST)Rietumu - Delfin+22
31RUSAlexander Rybakov (RUS)Rusvelo+22
32GERChristoph Schweizer (GER)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+23
33DENNikola Aistrup (DEN)Concordia - Riwal+23
34KAZAlexandr Shushemoin (KAZ)Astana Continental+23
35SWERobert Pölder (SWE)People4you - Unaas+23
36POLMateusz Nowak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+23
37SWESebastian Balck (SWE)Christina Watches - Onfone+24
38RUSSerguei Klimov (RUS)Rusvelo+24
39RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Rusvelo+24
40NZLRico 'Dene' Rogers (NZL)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+25

Stage 2 - Tallinn - Tartu - 185 km - 31th May 2013Sprint


1ITAAngelo Furlan (ITA)Christina Watches - Onfone04:55:53
2SWELinus Dahlberg (SWE)People4you - Unaass.t.
3POLKonrad Dabkowski (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
4ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
5RUSLeonid Krasnov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
6ITAOmar Bertazzo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
7ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
8ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Astana Continentals.t.
9POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
10POLPiotr Kirpsza (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
11ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Amore & Vitas.t.
12POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
13BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)s.t.
14NZLRico 'Dene' Rogers (NZL)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
15RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
16LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
17LATArmands Becis (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
18NORElias Angell Spikseth (NOR)Frøy - Bianchis.t.
19ESTGert Jõeäär (EST)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
20ESTAlo Jakin (EST)VC Rouen 76s.t.
21LATKristofers Racenajs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
22LATIndulis Bekmanis (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
23POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
24DENNikola Aistrup (DEN)Concordia - Riwals.t.
25ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
26BLRAlexei Tsikhanau (BLR)s.t.
27AZEOleksandr Surutkovych (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
28ITAMatteo Di Serafino (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
29ISRNiv Libner (ISR)Amore & Vitas.t.
30FINMikko Paajanen (FIN)s.t.

Stage 3 - Tartu - Tartu - 150 km - 1st June 2013Sprint


1POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice3:21:34
2KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Astana Continental+0
3RUSLeonid Krasnov (RUS)Rusvelo+0
4SWELinus Dahlberg (SWE)People4you - Unaas+0
5ESTAlo Jakin (EST)VC Rouen 76+0
6DENNikola Aistrup (DEN)Concordia - Riwal+0
7ESTGert Jõeäär (EST)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0
8ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+0
9ITAOmar Bertazzo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+0
10ITAPatrick Facchini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+0
11BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)+0
12LATIndulis Bekmanis (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+0
13ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+0
14LATToms Skujins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin+0
15GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Watches - Onfone+0
16ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
17POLDamian Walczak (POL)BDC - Marcpol+0
18AZEOleksandr Surutkovych (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+0
19GERChristoph Schweizer (GER)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+0
20SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Christina Watches - Onfone+0
21RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelo+0
22SWEFredrik Ludvigsson (SWE)People4you - Unaas+0
23FINPaavo Paajanen (FIN)Differdange - Lösch+0
24POLPiotr Kirpsza (POL)BDC - Marcpol+0
25POLKamil Gradek (POL)BDC - Marcpol+0

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved