All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Internationalen Raiffeisen Grand Prix in Judendorf-Straßengel - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Internationalen Raiffeisen Grand Prix in Judendorf-Straßengel - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Austria

Results 2013

Internationalen Raiffeisen Grand Prix in Judendorf-Straßengel 2013

AustriaAustria - 9th June 2013


Internationalen Raiffeisen Grand Prix in Judendorf-Straßengel - 9th June 2013


1AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon04:12:41
2CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
3GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
4CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Gourmetfein - Simplon00:21
5SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
6SLOTomaz Nose (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
7SLOJure Golcer (SLO)Tirol00:29
8SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Adria Mobil01:12
9AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplons.t.
10ITAAndrea Fedi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriests.t.
11NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Vorarlbergs.t.
12ITAAlberto Di Lorenzo (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
13SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)s.t.
14RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriests.t.
15GERBenjamin Edmüller (GER)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
16CZEJakub Kratochvíla (CZE)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
17GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
18AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Tirols.t.
19AUTJosef Benetseder (AUT)WSAs.t.
20AUTHarald Totschnig (AUT)Tirols.t.
21ITAChristian Grazian (ITA)s.t.
22AUTMartin Schöffmann (AUT)WSAs.t.
23AUTDaniel Gollmann (AUT)s.t.
24SLOMatej Marin (SLO)Gourmetfein - Simplons.t.
25ITAFrancesco Magrin (ITA)s.t.
26AZETural Isgandarov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
27NEDRemco Broers (NED)Vorarlbergs.t.
28AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSAs.t.
29GERChristoph Springer (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
30AZEAgshin Ismaylov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
31IRLConnor McConvey (IRL)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
32AUTDavid Wöhrer (AUT)Tirols.t.
33SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Savas.t.
34CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
35AUTPaul Lang (AUT)WSAs.t.
36SLOKlemen Stimulak (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
37AUTMichael Kucher (AUT)s.t.
38ITANicola Martinello (ITA)s.t.
39AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)s.t.
40SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)s.t.
41ITAAndrea Carolo (ITA)s.t.
42SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
43AUTLukas Zeller (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
44AUTPatric Schultus (AUT)Tirols.t.
45BRADiego Ares (BRA)s.t.
46HUNRida Cador (HUN)Utensilnord - Ora24.eu00:24
47ITAAndrea Borso (ITA)01:23
48SLOBostjan Rezman (SLO)Vorarlberg04:33
49AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon12:16
50AUTJan Sokol (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplons.t.
51AUTAndreas Müller (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
52SLORobert Jenko (SLO)s.t.
53AUTMichael Gaubitzer (AUT)s.t.
54SLOZiga Marolt (SLO)Savas.t.
55CZEJindrich Dlask (CZE)s.t.
56AUTMarkus Götz (AUT)WSAs.t.
57SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Tirols.t.
58AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project12:20
59AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplons.t.
60AUTThomas Hasibeder (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
61AUTLukas Stoiber (AUT)s.t.
62CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Experiment 2312:23
63RUSAydar Zakarin (RUS)Helicopterss.t.
64SLOTadej Logar (SLO)Sava12:32
65SLOMatej Razingar (SLO)Savas.t.
66AUTMichael Taferner (AUT)WSA12:36
67GERWilhelm Herbst (GER)16:33

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved