All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Ronde de l'Oise - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Ronde de l'Oise - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2013

Ronde de l'Oise 2013

FranceFrance - 6 June 2013 - 9 June 2013


General classification - 9 June 2013


1NORVegard Breen (NOR)Joker - Merida16:14:57
2FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcar+12
3AUSGlenn O'Shea (AUS)AN Post - Chainreaction+19
4FRABenoit Daeninck (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+23
5FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93+26
6BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)To Win - Josan+28
7BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Verandas Willems+31
8FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+53
9FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcar+53
10FRASébastien Harbonnier (FRA)Armée de Terre+53
11NORStian Remme (NOR)Joker - Merida+53
12FRAChristophe Kern (FRA)Europcar+53
13FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+1:42
14FRAGuillaume Thévenot (FRA)Vendée U+1:51
15ESTAlo Jakin (EST)VC Rouen 76+2:00
16FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Armée de Terre+2:08
17NEDGert-Jan Bosman (NED)Rabobank Development+2:10
18CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Leopard - Trek+2:12
19BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles+2:13
20FRASylvain Blanquefort (FRA)Océane Top 16+2:13
21ITAPiero Baffi (ITA)Leopard - Trek+2:13
22SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Leopard - Trek+2:13
23FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93+2:13
24NEDNiels Wubben (NED)Rabobank Development+2:13
25FRARomain Pillon (FRA)Eseg Douai+2:13
26BELGarrit Broeders (BEL)To Win - Josan+2:13
27CANNeil Symington (CAN)+2:13
28FRATaruia Krainer (FRA)Vendée U+2:13
29FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcar+2:13
30SWIOlivier Hofstetter (SWI)Leopard - Trek+2:13
31BELFloris Smeyers (BEL)Verandas Willems+2:33
32FRAChristopher Piry (FRA)Armée de Terre+3:11
33NORVegard Robinson Bugge (NOR)Joker - Merida+4:16
34BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles+4:25
35GBRMark McNally (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction+4:25
36FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93+6:28
37PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Leopard - Trek+8:57
38FRAMaxime Le Montagner (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+9:14
39NEDStan Godrie (NED)Rabobank Development+9:24
40FRARomain Mathéou (FRA)Océane Top 16+9:29
41SPAHaritz Orbe Urrutia (SPA)Euskadi+9:29
42FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+9:29
43FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+9:29
44BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Doltcini - Flanders+9:29
45NEDLars Van Der Haar (NED)Rabobank Development+9:29
46FRAErwan Brenterch (FRA)VC Rouen 76+9:29
47FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Vendée U+9:42
48FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+9:42
49SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi+11:05
50FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+11:25
51FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+11:27
52FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Vendée U+11:27
53RUSMikhail Antonov (RUS)Lokosphinx+11:27
54NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Rabobank Development+11:27
55BELJeroen Hoorne (BEL)VC Rouen 76+11:27
56BELGorik Gardeyn (BEL)Doltcini - Flanders+11:47
57NORMartin Olsen (NOR)Joker - Merida+12:19
58FRAFlorian Deriaux (FRA)Eseg Douai+13:35
59BELNiels Nachtergaele (BEL)Eseg Douai+14:01
60SPAUnai Iparragirre Azpiazu (SPA)+15:21
61BELSander Verhaeghe (BEL)Eseg Douai+16:24
62FRAPierre Drancourt (FRA)Eseg Douai+21:18
63IRLSean Patrick Downey (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction+22:48
64FRAFélix Pouilly (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+26:09
65FRAAlexandre Gratiot (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+26:09
66FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+27:32
67FRAAurélien Moulin (FRA)Océane Top 16+35:03

Stage 1 - Clermont-de-l'Oise - Senlis - 135,9 km - 6 June 2013Sprint


1FRAMaxime Le Montagner (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille3:06:57
2NEDMaarten Van Trijp (NED)Rabobank Development+0
3BELKenzie Boutté (BEL)Doltcini - Flanders+0
4FRAGuillaume Bonnet (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire+0
5FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93+0
6BELGorik Gardeyn (BEL)Doltcini - Flanders+0
7FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+0
8BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles+0
9ESTAlo Jakin (EST)VC Rouen 76+0
10BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles+0
11BELKévin Suarez Marinez (BEL)Doltcini - Flanders+0
12BELChristopher Deguelle (BEL)Verandas Willems+0
13ITAPiero Baffi (ITA)Leopard - Trek+0
14NEDStan Godrie (NED)Rabobank Development+0
15BELSander Verhaeghe (BEL)Eseg Douai+0
16AUSGlenn O'Shea (AUS)AN Post - Chainreaction+0
17FRANicolas Bazin (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93+0
18FRAMorgan Lamoisson (FRA)Europcar+0
19CHIArnold Cristobal Olavarria Abarca (CHI)EC Saint-Etienne Loire+0
20SPAUnai Iparragirre Azpiazu (SPA)+0
21NORVegard Breen (NOR)Joker - Merida+0
22RUSAlexander Berezkin (RUS)Itera - Katusha+0
23FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)Armée de Terre+0
24FRASylvain Blanquefort (FRA)Océane Top 16+0
25FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Armée de Terre+0
26FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+0
27BELGiovanni De Merlier (BEL)To Win - Josan+0
28IRLSean Patrick Downey (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction+0
29PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Leopard - Trek+0
30BELSean De Bie (BEL)Leopard - Trek+0

Stage 2 - Villers-Saint-Paul - Noyon - 179,8 km - 7 June 2013Escape


1AUSGlenn O'Shea (AUS)AN Post - Chainreaction04:20:57
2FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
3BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)To Win - Josans.t.
4NORVegard Breen (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
5BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
6FRABenoit Daeninck (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
7FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcar00:08
8FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille00:21
9FRASébastien Harbonnier (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
10FRANicolas Bazin (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 9301:33
11NORStian Remme (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
12FRAChristophe Kern (FRA)Europcars.t.
13FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcars.t.
14NEDMaarten Van Trijp (NED)Rabobank Development01:41
15FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
16FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
17BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
18FRASylvain Blanquefort (FRA)Océane Top 16s.t.
19BELNiels Wytinck (BEL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
20FRABenoit Drujon (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 9301:33
21BELKenzie Boutté (BEL)Doltcini - Flanderss.t.
22BELKévin Thome (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
23RUSRoman Katyrin (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
24SWIOlivier Hofstetter (SWI)Leopard - Treks.t.
25FRAGuillaume Bonnet (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loires.t.
26LATMartins Trautmanis (LAT)EC Saint-Etienne Loires.t.
27FRATaruia Krainer (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
28FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
29FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
30SPAJuan Carlos 'Jon' Larrinaga Muguruza (SPA)Euskadis.t.
31FRAMorgan Lamoisson (FRA)Europcars.t.
32BELNiels Van Dijck (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
33FRARomain Pillon (FRA)Eseg Douais.t.
34FRAChristopher Piry (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
35BELSean Van De Waeter (BEL)To Win - Josans.t.

Stage 3 - Le Plessis Belleville - Pont-Sainte-Maxence - 190,5 km - 8 June 2013Escape


1ESTAlo Jakin (EST)VC Rouen 764:34:47
2NORVegard Breen (NOR)Joker - Merida+0
3NEDStan Godrie (NED)Rabobank Development+3
4FRABenoit Drujon (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93+3
5FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Vendée U+3
6FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Armée de Terre+3
7PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Leopard - Trek+3
8FRAMaxime Le Montagner (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+3
9FRABenoit Daeninck (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+3
10BELKenzie Boutté (BEL)Doltcini - Flanders+3
11BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles+3
12FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+3
13BELSander Verhaeghe (BEL)Eseg Douai+3
14FRASylvain Blanquefort (FRA)Océane Top 16+3
15SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi+3
16BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles+3
17ITAPiero Baffi (ITA)Leopard - Trek+3
18FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcar+3
19FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Armée de Terre+3
20CHIArnold Cristobal Olavarria Abarca (CHI)EC Saint-Etienne Loire+3
21FRARomain Mathéou (FRA)Océane Top 16+3
22SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Leopard - Trek+3
23FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+3
24BELGarrit Broeders (BEL)To Win - Josan+3
25NEDNiels Wubben (NED)Rabobank Development+3
26BELChristopher Deguelle (BEL)Verandas Willems+3
27NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Rabobank Development+3
28FRAFlorian Deriaux (FRA)Eseg Douai+3
29FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+3
30NEDGert-Jan Bosman (NED)Rabobank Development+3

Stage 4 - Beauvais - Rantigny - 180,2 km - 9 June 2013Escape


1PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Leopard - Trek4:12:23
2FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+0
3FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcar+0
4SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi+0
5FRAGuillaume Thévenot (FRA)Vendée U+0
6NORVegard Breen (NOR)Joker - Merida+0
7SWIOlivier Hofstetter (SWI)Leopard - Trek+22
8BELGorik Gardeyn (BEL)Doltcini - Flanders+22
9FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93+22
10NEDStan Godrie (NED)Rabobank Development+22
11FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Armée de Terre+22
12FRAMaxime Le Montagner (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+22
13FRASylvain Blanquefort (FRA)Océane Top 16+22
14BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles+22
15FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+22
16FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+22
17FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93+22
18FRARomain Mathéou (FRA)Océane Top 16+22
19FRABenoit Daeninck (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+22
20ITAPiero Baffi (ITA)Leopard - Trek+22
21SPAUnai Iparragirre Azpiazu (SPA)+22
22SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Leopard - Trek+22
23FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93+22
24FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcar+22
25BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)To Win - Josan+22

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved