All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gran Premio Miguel Induráin - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gran Premio Miguel Induráin - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2013

Gran Premio Miguel Induráin 2013

SpainSpain - 30th March 2013


Gran Premio Miguel Indurain - 30th March 2013


1SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katusha4:50:46
2SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+1:32
3USAPeter Stetina (USA)Garmin - Sharp+1:34
4SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar+1:49
5ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Team Katusha+1:49
6CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+1:54
7RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+1:54
8SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Team Katusha+1:54
9ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Cannondale+1:57
10SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Team Katusha+1:58
11RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katusha+2:01
12IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+2:05
13DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+2:06
14SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+2:07
15COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Team Colombia+2:11
16SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Movistar+2:11
17COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Cannondale+2:14
18SPAMikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+2:14
19PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Movistar+2:17
20SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+2:17
21PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+2:28
22ITAPaolo Longo Borghini (ITA)Cannondale+3:45
23URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+3:54
24NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Garmin - Sharp+4:52
25RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx+5:39
26ITAFederico Canuti (ITA)Cannondale+6:10
27POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Cannondale+6:10
28COLWilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL)Team Colombia+7:48
29COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)4-72 Colombia+7:48
30COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)Team Colombia+7:53
31RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Team Katusha+7:53
32COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Team Colombia+7:53
33SPAMoises Dueñas Nevado (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+7:56
34RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx+7:57
35SPAJorge Azanza Soto (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+8:06
36SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Euskadi+8:06
37SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistar+8:34
38AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Garmin - Sharp+9:03
39SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+9:18
40SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+9:18
41RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Team Katusha+9:18
42USAAlex Howes (USA)Garmin - Sharp+9:18
43SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+9:18
44PANYelko Gómez (PAN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+9:18
45SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar+9:18
46DENBrian Vandborg (DEN)Cannondale+9:18
47POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+11:39
48SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Euskadi+13:40
49RUSMikhail Antonov (RUS)Lokosphinx+13:45
50RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Lokosphinx+13:45
51COLDalivier Ospina Navarro (COL)Team Colombia+13:45
52ITAMarco Corti (ITA)Team Colombia+13:45
54SPAHaritz Orbe Urrutia (SPA)Euskadi+14:15
56SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi+14:16
57RUSPetr Ignatenko (RUS)Team Katusha+17:00
58USAJesse Anthony (USA)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategies+19:49
59USAThomas Soladay (USA)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategies+19:55
60RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx+20:05
61SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi+21:06
62COLEdson Arturo Calderon Erazo (COL)4-72 Colombia+21:16

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved