All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Berner Rundfahrt - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Berner Rundfahrt - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2013

Berner Rundfahrt 2013

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 4th May 2013


Berner Rundfahrt - 4th May 2013


1SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Iam4:05:37
2SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Iam+13
3FRARémi Cusin (FRA)Iam+15
4AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Iam+15
5FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+25
6SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Iam+2:41
7FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne+2:42
8SWIFelix Baur (SWI)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+4:13
9SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Continental+4:13
10FRAThomas Girard (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne+4:13
11CZETomás Okrouhlický (CZE)AC Sparta Praha+4:14
12BLRAndrei Krasilnikau (BLR)AVC Aix-en-Provence+4:15
13SWIOlivier Hofstetter (SWI)Leopard - Trek+4:15
14SWIDominik Fuchs (SWI)+4:21
15GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)Meridiana - Kamen+4:23
16SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Iam+4:39
17SWIMirco Saggiorato (SWI)+4:39
18CZEJiri Nesveda (CZE)AC Sparta Praha+4:40
19CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)AC Sparta Praha+4:41
20ITAEnrico Rossi (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen+5:15
21GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Bergstrasse - Jenatec+5:16
22GERMarcel Weber (GER)+5:17
23ITAMatteo Draperi (ITA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation+5:22
24FRAFlorian Dumourier (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne+5:23
25FRAFlorent Icard (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne+5:23
26FRAMathieu Le Lavandier (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation+5:23
27SWIChristian Andres (SWI)+5:23
28GERFabian Bruno (GER)Bergstrasse - Jenatec+5:23
29SWIEnea Cambianica (SWI)+5:23
30SWIAdrien Chenaux (SWI)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+5:23
31SWIOlivier Beer (SWI)+5:23
32SWISimon Zahner (SWI)+5:24
33CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen+5:24
34SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Iam+5:24
35FRAClément Penven (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+5:35
36SWIAlexandre Mercier (SWI)+7:35
37SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)+7:35
38GERSascha Starker (GER)+7:35
39SWILukas Jaun (SWI)+7:35
40AUTDominik Brändle (AUT)Vorarlberg+7:36
41BRADiego Ares (BRA)+7:37
42NEDRemco Broers (NED)Vorarlberg+7:37
43FRAThomas Welter (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne+7:37
44SWIGabriel Chavanne (SWI)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation+7:37
45FRAIvan Callaou (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne+7:37
46SWILionel Wüst (SWI)+7:37
47ERATemesgen Teklehaimanot (ERA)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+7:38
48SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)BMC Continental+7:40
49FRAAnthony Soares (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne+7:41
50SWILaurent Beuret (SWI)+7:42
51FRAMathieu Chiocca (FRA)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+7:43
52ITAAlberto Di Lorenzo (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen+7:44
53GERMarc-Andre Tzschupke (GER)+14:32
54SWIPatric Kottmann (SWI)+14:32
55SWIJan Keller (SWI)+14:33
56SWITom Bohli (SWI)BMC Continental+14:33
57SWILoic Aubert (SWI)+14:34
58CZEVaclav Viktorin (CZE)AC Sparta Praha+14:35
59GERMarcel Fröse (GER)Bergstrasse - Jenatec+15:20
60FRAJules Pijourlet (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation+15:21
61SWIRaphael Addy (SWI)+15:22
62SWILars Schnyder (SWI)+15:23
63SWIJonas Weiss (SWI)+15:23
64GERTim Reske (GER)Bergstrasse - Jenatec+15:24
65SWIClaudio Imhof (SWI)+15:26

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved