All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Rutland - Melton International CiCLE Classic - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Rutland - Melton International CiCLE Classic - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Great Britain

Results 2013

Rutland - Melton International CiCLE Classic 2013

Great BritainGreat Britain - 21 April 2013


Rutland - Melton International CiCLE Classic - 21 April 2013


1GBRIan Wilkinson (GBR)UK Youth4:46:48
2GBRIan Bibby (GBR)Madison - Genesis+0
3FRAEric Berthou (FRA)Raleigh+0
4GBRYanto Barker (GBR)UK Youth+0
5GBRWilliam Bjergfelt (GBR)+0
6NZLMichael James Northey (NZL)Node 4 - Giordana+42
7NZLThomas Scully (NZL)Raleigh+2:26
8GBRPeter Williams (GBR)IG - Sigma Sport+0
9GBRChristopher 'Kit' Gilham (GBR)+0
10USAManuel Bello Calixto (USA)Start - Trigon+3:28
11IRLPeter Hawkins (IRL)IG - Sigma Sport+5:47
12LATToms Skujins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin+5:48
13GBRMathew Cronshaw (GBR)IG - Sigma Sport+6:11
14GBRDale Appleby (GBR)+6:12
15SWENiklas Gustavsson (SWE)UK Youth+0
16GBRJonathan Dibben (GBR)+0
17GBRAndrew Tennant (GBR)Madison - Genesis+0
18GBRRobert Partridge (GBR)UK Youth+6:54
19GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)Vorarlberg+0
20GBRLiam Holohan (GBR)Madison - Genesis+0
21POLMarcin Bialoblocki (POL)UK Youth+7:07
22GBRSteve Lampier (GBR)Node 4 - Giordana+0
23NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Vorarlberg+0
24JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)+8:18
25GBRDaniel Booth (GBR)+0
26GBRAndrew Hawdon (GBR)+0
27IRLDeclan Byrne (IRL)+0
28GBRTom Murray (GBR)+0
29GBRJames McCallum (GBR)Rapha-Condor - JLT+8:18
30GBREdward Clancy (GBR)Rapha-Condor - JLT+0
31GBRDavid Clarke (GBR)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+0
32GBRGeorge Atkins (GBR)+8:23
33GBRPaul Oldham (GBR)+8:32
34AUSSamuel Witmitz (AUS)Raleigh+10:07
35GBRDavid Lines (GBR)+10:21
36GBRSamuel Lowe (GBR)+0
37GBRMatthew Gee (GBR)+0
38GBRTom Barras (GBR)+0
39NEDDavid Van Eerd (NED)Start - Trigon+0
40GBRWill Stephenson (GBR)Rapha-Condor - JLT+0
41GBREdward Laverack (GBR)Rapha-Condor - JLT+0
42GBRRichard Mardle (GBR)+0
43GBRRobert Smail (GBR)+0
44GBRHarry Tanfield (GBR)+0
45GBRGary Hand (GBR)+0
46SPAIbon Zugasti Arrese (SPA)Start - Trigon+0
47POLMarcin Urbanowski (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg+0
48NEDWouter Sybrandy (NED)IG - Sigma Sport+0
49BELKristof Meersschaert (BEL)+0
50GBRJamie Caldwell (GBR)+0
51GBRJames Gullen (GBR)+0
52GERChristoph Springer (GER)Vorarlberg+0
53NEDRemco Broers (NED)Vorarlberg+0
54IRLAaron Buggle (IRL)Rapha-Condor - JLT+0
55NZLJames Williamson (NZL)Node 4 - Giordana+0
56GBRChristian Varley (GBR)Node 4 - Giordana+0
57GERChristoph Schweizer (GER)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+0
58AUSLachlan Norris (AUS)Raleigh+0
59NZLShem Rodger (NZL)Node 4 - Giordana+0
60NZLRoman Van Ulden (NZL)Node 4 - Giordana+0

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved