All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2013

Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2013

PolandPoland - 26th June 2013 - 29th June 2013


General classification - 29th June 2013


1UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD - Neri14:59:17
2CZEJiri Hudecek (CZE)Bauknecht - Author+1:53
3GERStefan Schäfer (GER)Nsp - Ghost+2:11
4POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drink+2:19
5BELLouis Verhelst (BEL)Etixx - Ihned+2:20
6GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+2:20
7BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)Etixx - Ihned+2:20
8POLTomasz Smolen (POL)Bank Bgz+2:21
9POLArtur Detko (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drink+2:22
10RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Rusvelo+2:22
11POLWojciech Skarzynski (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drink+2:23
12POLPiotr Kirpsza (POL)BDC - Marcpol+2:24
13UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)Kolss+2:25
14NEDLuc Hagenaars (NED)Metec - TKH+2:25
15RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Rusvelo+2:25
16CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Bauknecht - Author+2:25
17POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Bank Bgz+2:25
18CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil+2:25
19COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Team Colombia+2:25
20SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Adria Mobil+2:25
21GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Watches - Onfone+2:25
22UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)ISD - Neri+2:25
23POLKrzysztof Tracz (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg+2:25
24POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+2:25
25POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+2:25
26GERSebastian Deckert (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+2:25
27POLLukasz Osiecki (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg+2:25
28RUSSerguei Klimov (RUS)Rusvelo+2:25
29POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+2:25
30POLRobert Radosz (POL)BDC - Marcpol+2:25
31CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Etixx - Ihned+2:25
32POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Polish National Team+2:25
33CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Bauknecht - Author+2:25
34UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)Kolss+2:25
35POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drink+2:25
36SLOTomaz Nose (SLO)Adria Mobil+2:25
37POLPiotr Gawronski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+2:25
38SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Adria Mobil+2:51
39SLOKlemen Stimulak (SLO)Adria Mobil+3:00
40POLMarcin Sapa (POL)BDC - Marcpol+3:01
41POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+3:01
42SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobil+3:01
43GERMichael Schweizer (GER)Nsp - Ghost+3:11
44SPAFrancisco Jose Pacheco Torres (SPA)Christina Watches - Onfone+3:21
45ITADaniele Aldegheri (ITA)Christina Watches - Onfone+3:21
46POLMateusz Komar (POL)BDC - Marcpol+3:21
47POLPawel Charucki (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+3:21
48COLJuan Esteban Arango Carvajal (COL)Team Colombia+3:35
49UKROleksandr Sheydyk (UKR)ISD - Neri+3:57
50COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Team Colombia+3:57
51CZETomás Danacík (CZE)Bauknecht - Author+3:57
52GERSven Forberger (GER)Nsp - Ghost+4:02
53GERMatthias Plarre (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+4:26
54POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Bank Bgz+4:27
55UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Neri+5:01
56CZEFrantisek Padour (CZE)Bauknecht - Author+5:01
57AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Etixx - Ihned+5:01
58RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelo+5:57
59UKROleksandr Grygorenko (UKR)Kolss+5:57
60POLWojciech Halejak (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drink+5:57
61GERTino Thömel (GER)Nsp - Ghost+6:16
62POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+6:19
63POLPawel Franczak (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg+6:21
64POLDominik Oborski (POL)Polish National Team+6:27
65COLJuan Pablo Valencia Gonzalez (COL)Team Colombia+6:27
66POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixx - Ihned+6:27
67COLMichael Rodriguez Galindo (COL)Team Colombia+6:27
68POLMichal Kadrzynski (POL)Polish National Team+6:45
69POLWojciech Migdal (POL)Polish National Team+6:53
70POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Bank Bgz+7:15
71CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+7:16
72UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolss+8:25
73POLTomasz Mickiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg+8:40
74NEDDex Groen (NED)Metec - TKH+8:56
75CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+9:03
76GERSebastian Forke (GER)Nsp - Ghost+9:34
77CZEThomas Zechmeister (CZE)Bauknecht - Author+9:52
78UKRVladyslav Bakumenko (UKR)ISD - Neri+9:54
79NEDRemco Te Brake (NED)Metec - TKH+11:00
80POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Bank Bgz+11:01
81NEDAdrie Lindeman (NED)Metec - TKH+11:18
82NEDDennis Smit (NED)Metec - TKH+11:45
83RUSLeonid Krasnov (RUS)Rusvelo+11:47
84UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)ISD - Neri+11:57
85POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)Chrobry Lasocki Glogow+12:06
86CZEJakub Filip (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+12:06
87GERSergej Fuchs (GER)Nsp - Ghost+12:42
88RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelo+13:22
89GERFranz Schiewer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+14:56
90POLDamian Fornalski (POL)Chrobry Lasocki Glogow+15:02
91UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolss+15:03
92NEDPeter Koning (NED)Metec - TKH+15:03
93POLPawel Piotrowicz (POL)Polish National Team+15:12
94AUSJordan Kerby (AUS)Christina Watches - Onfone+16:01
95POLAdam Majorek (POL)Chrobry Lasocki Glogow+16:27
96COLDuber Armando Quintero Artunduaga (COL)Team Colombia+16:33
97POLMercin Wolski (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg+18:11
98POLKonrad Dabkowski (POL)BDC - Marcpol+18:56
99POLNorbert Krakowiak (POL)Chrobry Lasocki Glogow+19:04
100POLJakub Pytka (POL)Chrobry Lasocki Glogow+19:09
101POLMarcin Urbanowski (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg+19:09
102CZEJan Svorada (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+20:47
103GERFelix Donath (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+20:47
104POLZajac Bartosz (POL)Chrobry Lasocki Glogow+21:45
105ITAAngelo Furlan (ITA)Christina Watches - Onfone+34:09

Stage 1 - Lublin - Krosno - 231,1 km - 26th June 2013Escape


1UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD - Neri5:36:00
2GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+1:42
3CZEJiri Hudecek (CZE)Bauknecht - Author+1:46
4SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Adria Mobil+2:11
5CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Etixx - Ihned+2:11
6POLPiotr Kirpsza (POL)BDC - Marcpol+2:11
7POLKamil Gradek (POL)BDC - Marcpol+2:11
8BELLouis Verhelst (BEL)Etixx - Ihned+2:11
9GERStefan Schäfer (GER)Nsp - Ghost+2:11
10POLTomasz Smolen (POL)Bank Bgz+2:11
11POLArtur Detko (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drink+2:11
12UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)Kolss+2:11
13POLMarcin Sapa (POL)BDC - Marcpol+2:11
14CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Bauknecht - Author+2:11
15NEDLuc Hagenaars (NED)Metec - TKH+2:11
16COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Team Colombia+2:11
17POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+2:11
18CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Bauknecht - Author+2:11
19RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Rusvelo+2:11
20UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Neri+2:11
21RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Rusvelo+2:11
22UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)Kolss+2:11
23CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil+2:11
24GERSebastian Deckert (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+2:11
25POLKrzysztof Tracz (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg+2:11
26POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Bank Bgz+2:11
27POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+2:11
28UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)ISD - Neri+2:11
29POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+2:11
30AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Etixx - Ihned+2:11

Stage 2 - Zory - Jastrzebie-Zdroj - 103,5 km - 27th June 2013Sprint


1GERMichael Schweizer (GER)Nsp - Ghost2:04:02
2POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drink+0
3BELLouis Verhelst (BEL)Etixx - Ihned+0
4POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
5ITADaniele Aldegheri (ITA)Christina Watches - Onfone+0
6POLArtur Detko (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drink+0
7RUSLeonid Krasnov (RUS)Rusvelo+0
8RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelo+0
9POLPawel Franczak (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg+0
10POLTomasz Smolen (POL)Bank Bgz+0
11COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Team Colombia+0
12CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil+0
13POLDominik Oborski (POL)Polish National Team+0
14UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)Kolss+0
15GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Watches - Onfone+0
16POLPiotr Kirpsza (POL)BDC - Marcpol+0
17POLWojciech Skarzynski (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drink+0
18NEDRemco Te Brake (NED)Metec - TKH+0
19GERTino Thömel (GER)Nsp - Ghost+0
20POLRobert Radosz (POL)BDC - Marcpol+0
21POLKamil Gradek (POL)BDC - Marcpol+0
22SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Adria Mobil+0
23POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+0
24POLKrzysztof Tracz (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg+0
25CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Bauknecht - Author+0
26COLJuan Esteban Arango Carvajal (COL)Team Colombia+0
27RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Rusvelo+0
28UKROleksandr Sheydyk (UKR)ISD - Neri+0
29NEDLuc Hagenaars (NED)Metec - TKH+0
30POLAdam Wadecki (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drink+0

Stage 3 - Kielce - Jaworzno - 193,1 km - 28th June 2013Sprint


1POLKonrad Dabkowski (POL)BDC - Marcpol04:05:46
2POLPawel Franczak (POL)Wibatech - Brzegs.t.
3POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
4SPAFrancisco Jose Pacheco Torres (SPA)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
5POLMichal Kadrzynski (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
6GERSebastian Forke (GER)Nsp - Ghosts.t.
7ITAAngelo Furlan (ITA)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
8POLTomasz Smolen (POL)Bank Bgzs.t.
9NEDLuc Hagenaars (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
10POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drinks.t.
11BELLouis Verhelst (BEL)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
12POLDominik Oborski (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
13POLArtur Detko (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drinks.t.
14CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
15POLWojciech Skarzynski (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drinks.t.
16CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
17COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Team Colombias.t.
18UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)Kolsss.t.
19POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Bank Bgzs.t.
20CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
21POLMercin Wolski (POL)Wibatech - Brzegs.t.
22POLJakub Pytka (POL)Chrobry Lasocki Glogows.t.
23POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)Chrobry Lasocki Glogows.t.
24COLJuan Pablo Valencia Gonzalez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
25POLPiotr Kirpsza (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
26POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
27POLKrzysztof Tracz (POL)Wibatech - Brzegs.t.
28UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)Kolsss.t.
29RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
30GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.

Stage 4 - Radomsko - Lodz - 153,5 km - 29th June 2013Sprint


1GERSebastian Forke (GER)Nsp - Ghost3:13:43
2GERTino Thömel (GER)Nsp - Ghost+0
3POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
4RUSLeonid Krasnov (RUS)Rusvelo+0
5NEDRemco Te Brake (NED)Metec - TKH+0
6SPAFrancisco Jose Pacheco Torres (SPA)Christina Watches - Onfone+0
7BELLouis Verhelst (BEL)Etixx - Ihned+0
8POLKonrad Dabkowski (POL)BDC - Marcpol+0
9RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelo+0
10POLPiotr Kirpsza (POL)BDC - Marcpol+0
11RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Rusvelo+0
12POLMateusz Komar (POL)BDC - Marcpol+0
13POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Bank Bgz+0
14POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drink+0
15POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)Chrobry Lasocki Glogow+0
16POLDamian Fornalski (POL)Chrobry Lasocki Glogow+0
17POLPawel Franczak (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg+0
18UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)ISD - Neri+0
19POLArtur Detko (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drink+0
20RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Rusvelo+0
21POLTomasz Mickiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg+0
22ITAAngelo Furlan (ITA)Christina Watches - Onfone+0
23UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)Kolss+0
24BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)Etixx - Ihned+0
25POLWojciech Skarzynski (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drink+0
26POLMercin Wolski (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg+0
27GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
28CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+0
29POLLukasz Osiecki (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg+0
30NEDLuc Hagenaars (NED)Metec - TKH+0

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved