All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Baltic Chain Tour - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Baltic Chain Tour - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Latvia

Results 2013

Baltic Chain Tour 2013

LatviaLatvia - 19th August 2013 - 25th August 2013


General classification - 25th August 2013


1GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Bkcp - Powerplus22:29:29
2RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)Rusvelo+2
3LTUZydrunas Savickas (LTU)+25
4LATIndulis Bekmanis (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+32
5ESTRené Mandri (EST)EC Saint-Etienne Loire+39
6UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Neri+42
7POLMateusz Komar (POL)BDC - Marcpol+48
8UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolss+1:01
9BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)+1:04
10UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolss+1:13
11BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)+1:24
12UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD - Neri+1:38
13UKRYuriy Agarkov (UKR)ISD - Neri+1:48
14LTUTomas Vaitkus (LTU)Orica - Greenedge+1:48
15POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)BDC - Marcpol+2:20
16RUSKirill Egorov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+2:56
17BELMartynas Maniusis (BEL)+4:40
18LTUMarius Bernatonis (LTU)3M+5:02
19POLDamian Walczak (POL)BDC - Marcpol+5:24
20RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+5:35
21RUSAlexey Kurbatov (RUS)Helicopters+5:37
22RUSIgor Frolov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+5:49
23BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)+5:52
24UKRMykhaylo Radionov (UKR)+5:53
25ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Amore & Vita+6:06
26UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD - Neri+6:13
27UKRVolodymyr Gomenyuk (UKR)Kolss+7:11
28RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Helicopters+7:45
29UKRYuri Metlushenko (UKR)Torku Seker Spor+8:38
30FINPaavo Paajanen (FIN)Differdange - Lösch+10:46
31SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+11:12
32UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)Torku Seker Spor+11:19
33KAZAndrei Mizourov (KAZ)Torku Seker Spor+11:33
34GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Bkcp - Powerplus+11:35
35ESTAlo Jakin (EST)VC Rouen 76+11:42
36NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Bkcp - Powerplus+11:48
37LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin+11:51
38LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+12:03
39GERChristoph Schweizer (GER)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+12:09
40BELJens Adams (BEL)Bkcp - Powerplus+12:09
41SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+12:20
42ESTSiim Jalakas (EST)+12:32
43LATKristofers Racenajs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+12:33
44ESTIvo Suur (EST)+12:56
45FINSamuel Pökälä (FIN)+14:33
46SWEChristian Bertilsson (SWE)People4you - Unaas+16:00
47ESTKrister Raudsepp (EST)+16:22
48SVKErik Baska (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+16:26
49POLEryk Laton (POL)BDC - Marcpol+16:43
50RUSViktor Shmalko (RUS)Itera - Katusha+17:10
51RUSNikolay Zhurkin (RUS)Rusvelo+17:44
52TURBekir Baki Akirsan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor+18:01
53LTUPaulius Siskevicius (LTU)AVC Aix-en-Provence+18:05
54ESTMartin Laas (EST)+19:57
55SWEJan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (SWE)+20:02
56NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)+20:22
57ESTSilver Schultz (EST)EC Saint-Etienne Loire+20:29
58SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Torku Seker Spor+20:31
59BELMichael Vanthourenhout (BEL)Bkcp - Powerplus+20:39
60SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+20:43
61FINMikko Paajanen (FIN)+20:43
62RUSAndrey Sazanov (RUS)+20:53
63LTUDarijus Dzervus (LTU)Doltcini - Flanders+21:02
64GERKersten Thiele (GER)Radnet - Rose+21:17
65AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+22:04
66BELNiels Albert (BEL)Bkcp - Powerplus+22:24
67SWEAnders Ekh Dahlberg (SWE)+22:49
68GERMaximilian Beyer (GER)+23:09
69SWEHenrik Abom (SWE)+24:41
70ESTSiim Erik Alamaa (EST)+24:50
71UKROleksand Martynenko (UKR)+24:54
72ESTTimmo Jeret (EST)+25:04
73ESTKristjan Oolo (EST)+25:14
74LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Doltcini - Flanders+25:22
75ESTMikhel Ronimois (EST)+25:25
76POLKacper Gronkiewicz (POL)BDC - Marcpol+25:28
77BLRSiarhei Safonau (BLR)+26:09
78BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)+26:11
79BLRAleh Ahiyevich (BLR)+26:35
80SWERobert Pölder (SWE)People4you - Unaas+27:06
81ESTEndrik Puntso (EST)+27:28
82GERMarco Mathis (GER)Radnet - Rose+27:38
83SWEJohan Landström (SWE)+28:18
84ESTReijo Puhm (EST)Rietumu - Delfin+28:48
85RUSArtur Kovsh (RUS)Itera - Katusha+36:43

Stage 1 - Lahti - 19th August 2013Sprint


1GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Bkcp - Powerplus3:42:36
2GERLucas Liß (GER)Radnet - Rose+2
3ESTAlo Jakin (EST)VC Rouen 76+2
4RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)Rusvelo+2
5SWEJan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (SWE)+2
6BELMartynas Maniusis (BEL)+2
7POLDamian Walczak (POL)BDC - Marcpol+2
8FINPaavo Paajanen (FIN)Differdange - Lösch+2
9UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolss+2
10LTUZydrunas Savickas (LTU)+5
11UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD - Neri+5
12UKRVolodymyr Gomenyuk (UKR)Kolss+5
13POLMateusz Komar (POL)BDC - Marcpol+5
14SVKMario Dasko (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+8
15SWEChristian Bertilsson (SWE)People4you - Unaas+15
16LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+15
17NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Bkcp - Powerplus+15
18ESTMartin Laas (EST)+15
19GERMaximilian Beyer (GER)+15
20POLEryk Laton (POL)BDC - Marcpol+15
21GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Bkcp - Powerplus+15
22BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)+15
23RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+15
24SVKErik Baska (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+15
25GERChristoph Schweizer (GER)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+15
26POLKacper Gronkiewicz (POL)BDC - Marcpol+15
27BELMichael Vanthourenhout (BEL)Bkcp - Powerplus+15
28IRLConnor McConvey (IRL)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+15
29NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)+15
30AZETural Isgandarov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+15

Stage 2 - Tallinn - Viljandi - 20th August 2013Escape


1GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Bkcp - Powerplus4:22:40
2NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Bkcp - Powerplus+0
3SWEChristian Bertilsson (SWE)People4you - Unaas+0
4SWEJan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (SWE)+0
5POLMateusz Komar (POL)BDC - Marcpol+0
6FINPaavo Paajanen (FIN)Differdange - Lösch+0
7LTUMarius Bernatonis (LTU)3M+3
8LATIndulis Bekmanis (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+3
9GERChristoph Schweizer (GER)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+3
10BELMartynas Maniusis (BEL)+3
11LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+3
12UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolss+3
13UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)Torku Seker Spor+3
14NORElias Angell Spikseth (NOR)Frøy - Bianchi+3
15ESTMartin Laas (EST)+3
16ESTAlo Jakin (EST)VC Rouen 76+7
17LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin+10
18ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)Rietumu - Delfin+10
19SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+15
20POLEryk Laton (POL)BDC - Marcpol+15
21BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)+15
22RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)Rusvelo+15
23BELJens Adams (BEL)Bkcp - Powerplus+15
24GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Bkcp - Powerplus+15
25IRLConnor McConvey (IRL)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+3
26ESTJoonas Jõgi (EST)+22
27BELMichael Vanthourenhout (BEL)Bkcp - Powerplus+22
28SVKErik Baska (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+22
29UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolss+26
30SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+26

Stage 3 - Viljandi - Otepää - 21th August 2013Sprint


1RUSMaxim Razumov (RUS)Itera - Katusha14:58:41
2UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)Kolss00:01
3RUSSerguei Klimov (RUS)Rusvelo00:04
4RUSAlexander Zdanov (RUS)00:18
5RUSAlexander Budaragin (RUS)00:50
6UKROleksand Martynenko (UKR)00:51
7SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek00:53
8UKRAndriy Khripta (UKR)Kolss02:28
9UKROleksandr Sheydyk (UKR)ISD - Neri02:29
10RUSMatvey Zubov (RUS)Itera - Katusha02:55
11UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)Kolss03:04
12RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katusha03:14
13RUSAndrey Sazanov (RUS)03:23
14RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelo03:29
15UKRVladyslav Bakumenko (UKR)ISD - Neri03:30
16GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus03:38
17UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolss03:52
18UKRMykhaylo Radionov (UKR)03:54
19GERDirk Müller (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus03:55
20RUSEugeny Bakhin (RUS)04:11
21SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek04:13
22LATMatiss Preimanis (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com04:43
23RUSAnatoliy Gavrilov (RUS)05:04
24GERSebastian Körber (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus05:07
25GERMax Walsleben (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus05:26

Stage 4 - Smiltene - Sigulda - 22th August 2013Escape


1SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek03:52:24
2RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)Rusvelo00:05
3FINPaavo Paajanen (FIN)Differdange - Lösch00:10
4ESTRené Mandri (EST)EC Saint-Etienne Loires.t.
5GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Bkcp - Powerpluss.t.
6UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
7KAZAndrei Mizourov (KAZ)Torku Seker Spors.t.
8LTUZydrunas Savickas (LTU)s.t.
9UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)Torku Seker Spor00:19
10LATIndulis Bekmanis (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com00:23
11ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)Rietumu - Delfin00:28
12UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolss00:32
13BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)s.t.
14POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)BDC - Marcpol00:44
15LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
16NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)00:49
17RUSAndrey Sazanov (RUS)00:54
18POLMateusz Komar (POL)BDC - Marcpol00:57
19SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
20ESTMartin Laas (EST)s.t.
21SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Torku Seker Spors.t.
22ESTAlo Jakin (EST)VC Rouen 76s.t.
23BELJens Adams (BEL)Bkcp - Powerpluss.t.
24NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Bkcp - Powerpluss.t.
25UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolsss.t.

Stage 5 - Panevezys - Utena - 24th August 2013Sprint


1ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Amore & Vita03:23:18
2BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)s.t.
3RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
4ESTRené Mandri (EST)EC Saint-Etienne Loires.t.
5POLMateusz Komar (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
6UKRYuri Metlushenko (UKR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
7UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolsss.t.
8LATIndulis Bekmanis (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
9GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Bkcp - Powerpluss.t.
10UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
11BELMartynas Maniusis (BEL)s.t.
12POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
13RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
14UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
15BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)s.t.
16RUSKirill Egorov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
17POLDamian Walczak (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
18UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
19LTUZydrunas Savickas (LTU)s.t.
20UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolsss.t.
21UKRMykhaylo Radionov (UKR)s.t.
22RUSIgor Frolov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
23BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)s.t.
24LTUMarius Bernatonis (LTU)3M00:06
25UKRYuriy Agarkov (UKR)ISD - Neri00:08

Stage 6 - Utena - Vilnius - 25th August 2013Sprint


1LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Doltcini - Flanders3:15:10
2LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+0
3UKRYuri Metlushenko (UKR)Torku Seker Spor+0
4ESTAlo Jakin (EST)VC Rouen 76+0
5LTUTomas Vaitkus (LTU)Orica - Greenedge+0
6RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)Rusvelo+0
7UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolss+0
8SVKErik Baska (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+0
9UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD - Neri+0
10GERChristoph Schweizer (GER)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+0
11ESTMartin Laas (EST)+0
12GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Bkcp - Powerplus+0
13GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Bkcp - Powerplus+0
14UKROleksand Martynenko (UKR)+0
15POLMateusz Komar (POL)BDC - Marcpol+0
16LTUMarius Bernatonis (LTU)3M+0
17RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+0
18LATKristofers Racenajs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+0
19LATIndulis Bekmanis (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+0
20NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)+0
21BELMartynas Maniusis (BEL)+0
22BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)+0
23POLDamian Walczak (POL)BDC - Marcpol+0
24GERMaximilian Beyer (GER)+0
25LTUPaulius Siskevicius (LTU)AVC Aix-en-Provence+0
26SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+0
27ESTKrister Raudsepp (EST)+0
28ESTRené Mandri (EST)EC Saint-Etienne Loire+0
29UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Neri+0
30BELMichael Vanthourenhout (BEL)Bkcp - Powerplus+0

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved