All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2013

Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2013

FranceFrance - 25th April 2013 - 1st May 2013


General classification - 1st May 2013


1AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon24:00:19
2NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Rabobank Development+50
3GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+56
4NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Rabobank Development+58
5FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Etixx - Ihned+1:10
6FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Vendée U+1:23
7FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+1:29
8NORVegard Breen (NOR)Joker - Merida+1:42
9SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+1:44
10COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)4-72 Colombia+1:47
11FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Sojasun+1:48
12NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Rabobank Development+1:52
13BELJeroen Lepla (BEL)Ventilair - Steria+1:55
14ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+1:57
15FRAEric Berthou (FRA)Raleigh+2:03
16BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Ventilair - Steria+2:04
17ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Leopard - Trek+2:05
18FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)Sojasun+2:10
19KAZSergey Renev (KAZ)Astana Continental+2:15
20FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+2:17
21NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+2:17
22FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Vendée U+2:20
23FRAYann Botrel (FRA)+2:25
24BELDylan Theuns (BEL)Ventilair - Steria+2:25
25GERRuben Zepuntke (GER)Rabobank Development+2:30
26NORStian Remme (NOR)Joker - Merida+2:42
27GBRAdam Yates (GBR)CC Etupes Le Doubs+2:47
28CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Etixx - Ihned+2:50
29FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Sojasun+2:51
30NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Development+2:52
31FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Sojasun+2:53
32SPAMoises Dueñas Nevado (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+3:02
33FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Sojasun+3:02
34COLJuan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan (COL)4-72 Colombia+3:13
35FRAErwan Corbel (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+3:25
36FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Etixx - Ihned+3:29
37FRAErwan Teguel (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantique+3:31
38BELSteve Bekaert (BEL)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+3:35
39COLEdson Arturo Calderon Erazo (COL)4-72 Colombia+3:41
40FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Armée de Terre+3:43
41FRALuc Tellier (FRA)+3:45
42FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Entente Sud Gascogne+3:51
43VENYonder Eduardo Godoy (VEN)+4:04
44FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantique+4:05
45CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Gourmetfein - Simplon+4:21
46FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terre+4:32
47FRAMathieu Teychenne-Coutet (FRA)Armée de Terre+4:48
48GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+7:07
49BELTim Van Speybroeck (BEL)Ventilair - Steria+7:43
50CZEMartin Hacecký (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+7:45
51SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+7:57
52FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000+11:11
53BELFrederik Vandewiele (BEL)Ventilair - Steria+13:17
54KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana Continental+20:06
55FRAPierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA)Vendée U+21:27
56AUSRichard Lang (AUS)Raleigh+21:32
57FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)Armée de Terre+21:56
58FRAMaxime Robert (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs+22:08
59FRAVincent Guezennec (FRA)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000+22:43
60FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)Sojasun+22:46
61KAZYevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ)Astana Continental+22:58
62AUTJan Sokol (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon+23:19
63LUXPit Schlechter (LUX)Leopard - Trek+23:30
64NORVegard Robinson Bugge (NOR)Joker - Merida+23:48
65LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Leopard - Trek+24:35
66COLHugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda (COL)4-72 Colombia+26:07
67FRAAnthony Saux (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantique+26:47
68VENJose Franco (VEN)+27:51
69FRANicolas Rousseau (FRA)Entente Sud Gascogne+30:25
70FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Vendée U+31:20
71FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Vendée U+31:24
72COLCamilo Andres Suarez Albarracin (COL)4-72 Colombia+31:50
73FRAThomas Bouteille (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs+33:10
74FRAMathieu Malbert (FRA)Entente Sud Gascogne+34:32
75FRAFélix Pouilly (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+36:39
76VENSebastian Giannini Anaya Galvis (VEN)+36:50
77FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+38:16
78KAZNazar Jumabekov (KAZ)Astana Continental+38:31
79CZEJiri Hochmann (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+41:12
80AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon+42:29
81FRAJulien Gonnet (FRA)Armée de Terre+43:19
82VENLuis Enrique Diaz Cedeño (VEN)+43:59
83CZEDenis Rugovac (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+45:50
84ITAFederico Butto (ITA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+47:05
85GBRThomas Moses (GBR)Raleigh+49:00
86VENRoniel Campos Lucena (VEN)+50:55
87NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Joker - Merida+54:54
88FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Entente Sud Gascogne+55:28
89NORAdrian Gjølberg (NOR)Joker - Merida+59:36
90RUSIgor Frolov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+1:03:01
91AUSSamuel Witmitz (AUS)Raleigh+1:22:23

Stage 1 - Sainte Anne d'Auray - Pluvigner - 25th April 2013Sprint


1BELLouis Verhelst (BEL)Etixx - Ihned4:03:29
2AUTJan Sokol (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon+0
3BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Ventilair - Steria+0
4COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)4-72 Colombia+0
5FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Sojasun+0
6SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+0
7ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Leopard - Trek+0
8ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Astana Continental+0
9GERRick Zabel (GER)Rabobank Development+0
10FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantique+0
11FRAErwan Teguel (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantique+0
12FRABenoit Daeninck (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+0
13FRAChristophe Balannec (FRA)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000+0
14NORVegard Robinson Bugge (NOR)Joker - Merida+0
15AUSRichard Lang (AUS)Raleigh+0
16COLCarlos Alberto Uran Arroyave (COL)4-72 Colombia+0
17NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Rabobank Development+0
18FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Etixx - Ihned+0
19BELSteve Bekaert (BEL)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+0
20FRAAlexis Villain (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs+0
21AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon+0
22FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)Armée de Terre+0
23FRAFélix Pouilly (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+0
24CZEJiri Hochmann (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+0
25FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+0

Stage 2 - Ploemel - La Turballe - 26th April 2013Escape


1AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon03:50:14
2NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Rabobank Development00:05
3ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Astana Continental00:53
4SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
5BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Ventilair - Sterias.t.
6FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantiques.t.
7AUTJan Sokol (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplons.t.
8BELLouis Verhelst (BEL)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
9FRAYoän Verardo (FRA)Entente Sud Gascognes.t.
10FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
11FRAThomas Bouteille (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
12FRAFabrice Seigneur (FRA)s.t.
13SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
14FRABenoit Daeninck (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
15FRAErwan Corbel (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
16FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
17GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
18NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
19FRAChristophe Balannec (FRA)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000s.t.
20FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
21FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
22SPAMoises Dueñas Nevado (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
23FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000s.t.
24GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
25BELFrederik Vandewiele (BEL)Ventilair - Sterias.t.

Stage 3 - La Turballe - Le Rheu - 27th April 2013Sprint


1BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Ventilair - Steria04:32:54
2GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
3BELLouis Verhelst (BEL)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
4FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Etixx - Ihned00:05
5COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)4-72 Colombia00:07
6ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Astana Continentals.t.
7ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Leopard - Treks.t.
8FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
9FRAEric Berthou (FRA)Raleighs.t.
10AUSRichard Lang (AUS)Raleighs.t.
11FRAChristophe Balannec (FRA)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000s.t.
12FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantiques.t.
13SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
14FRAAlexis Villain (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
15FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
16FRAYoän Verardo (FRA)Entente Sud Gascognes.t.
17NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
18NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
19NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
20FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
21NORVegard Breen (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
22SPAMoises Dueñas Nevado (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
23FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
24FRAErwan Corbel (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
25FRAJulien Gonnet (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.

Stage 4 - Le Rheu - Fougères - 28th April 2013Escape


1FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Etixx - Ihned03:47:38
2FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Sojasun00:01
3ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Leopard - Trek00:03
4FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
5GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Thüringer Energie Team00:05
6SPAMoises Dueñas Nevado (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
7BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Ventilair - Sterias.t.
8BELSteve Bekaert (BEL)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
9AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplons.t.
10BELLouis Verhelst (BEL)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
11NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
12BELDylan Theuns (BEL)Ventilair - Sterias.t.
13SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
14FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
15FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
16FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
17FRAMathieu Teychenne-Coutet (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
18COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)4-72 Colombias.t.
19CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Etixx - Ihned00:09
20BELTim Vanspeybroeck (BEL)s.t.
21GBRAdam Yates (GBR)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
22FRAEric Berthou (FRA)Raleighs.t.
23FRAYann Botrel (FRA)s.t.
24CZEMartin Hacecký (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
25FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Entente Sud Gascognes.t.
26FRAJonathan Thire (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantiques.t.
27NORStian Remme (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
28FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
29NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
30NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
31FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
32COLJuan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan (COL)4-72 Colombias.t.
33FRAErwan Corbel (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
34FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
35NORVegard Breen (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.

Stage 5 - Saint Thélo - Le Quillio - 29th April 2013Sprint


1BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Ventilair - Steria04:07:21
2FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
3NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
4FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
5FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
6ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Leopard - Treks.t.
7COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)4-72 Colombias.t.
8GBRAdam Yates (GBR)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
9AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplons.t.
10GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
11AUSRichard Lang (AUS)Raleighs.t.
12FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
13NORVegard Robinson Bugge (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
14FRAErwan Corbel (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
15ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
16SPAMoises Dueñas Nevado (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
17COLEdson Arturo Calderon Erazo (COL)4-72 Colombias.t.
18BELDylan Theuns (BEL)Ventilair - Sterias.t.
19FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
20CZEMartin Hacecký (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
21BELFrederik Vandewiele (BEL)Ventilair - Sterias.t.
22FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantiques.t.
23NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
24FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Entente Sud Gascognes.t.
25FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.

Stage 6 - Huelgoat - Huelgoat - 30th April 2013Time Trial


1NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Rabobank Development20:33
2AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon+13
3GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+15
4NORVegard Breen (NOR)Joker - Merida+23
5FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Vendée U+25
6FRAPaul Poux (FRA)Sojasun+26
7FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+27
8NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Rabobank Development+33
9ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+34
10BELJeroen Lepla (BEL)Ventilair - Steria+38
11SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+39
12FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Vendée U+40
13FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Sojasun+44
14KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana Continental+46
15COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)4-72 Colombia+49
16GERRuben Zepuntke (GER)Rabobank Development+49
17KAZSergey Renev (KAZ)Astana Continental+53
18NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Rabobank Development+54
19NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Development+56
20RUSMaxim Razumov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+58
21FRAEric Berthou (FRA)Raleigh+59
22FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Entente Sud Gascogne+59
23FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Etixx - Ihned+1:00
24LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Leopard - Trek+1:01
25FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)Sojasun+1:02
26NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+1:02
27FRAPierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA)Vendée U+1:09
28FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Vendée U+1:10
29ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Leopard - Trek+1:11
30FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)Sojasun+1:12
31FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+1:14
32SPAJon Pardo Abarzuza (SPA)Entente Sud Gascogne+1:15
33COLCamilo Andres Suarez Albarracin (COL)4-72 Colombia+1:17
34NORAudun Brekke Fløtten (NOR)Joker - Merida+1:23
35CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Etixx - Ihned+1:23
36NORStian Remme (NOR)Joker - Merida+1:23
37BELDylan Theuns (BEL)Ventilair - Steria+1:25
38FRAYann Botrel (FRA)+1:27
39FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Entente Sud Gascogne+1:28
40LUXPit Schlechter (LUX)Leopard - Trek+1:28

Stage 7 - Huelgoat - Quimperlé - 1st May 2013Escape


1FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement3:17:49
2FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Etixx - Ihned+1
3FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)Sojasun+4
4NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Rabobank Development+6
5AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon+8
6FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Vendée U+14
7COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)4-72 Colombia+14
8GBRAdam Yates (GBR)CC Etupes Le Doubs+16
9FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Sojasun+16
10ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Leopard - Trek+16
11FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)Sojasun+16
12SPAMoises Dueñas Nevado (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+16
13FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Sojasun+16
14COLEdson Arturo Calderon Erazo (COL)4-72 Colombia+16
15NORVegard Robinson Bugge (NOR)Joker - Merida+16
16FRAYann Botrel (FRA)+16
17BELDylan Theuns (BEL)Ventilair - Steria+16
18GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+16
19FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Sojasun+16
20NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Rabobank Development+16
21FRAEric Berthou (FRA)Raleigh+16
22FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+16
23KAZSergey Renev (KAZ)Astana Continental+16
24FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Entente Sud Gascogne+22
25COLJuan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan (COL)4-72 Colombia+22
26BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Ventilair - Steria+22
27FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Vendée U+22
28CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Etixx - Ihned+27
29ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+27
30NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+27
31FRALuc Tellier (FRA)+29
32KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana Continental+31
33FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantique+31
34NORVegard Breen (NOR)Joker - Merida+31
35BELJeroen Lepla (BEL)Ventilair - Steria+31

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved