All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Trofeo Platja de Muro - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2013

Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013

SpainSpain - 6th February 2013


Trofeo Platja de Muro - 6th February 2013


1AUSLeigh Howard (AUS)Orica - Greenedge04:15:29
2BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
3ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
4SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
5SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistars.t.
6FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcars.t.
7BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
8RSARobert Hunter (RSA)Garmin - Sharps.t.
9COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
10COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
11SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
12FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Europcars.t.
13ENGAlex Dowsett (ENG)Movistar00:03
14BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
15RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
16RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
17SPAMiguel Minguez Ayala (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
18FRAArnaud Labbe (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
19SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
20USAAlex Howes (USA)Garmin - Sharps.t.
21SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
22FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcars.t.
23POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Lampre - Meridas.t.
24NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Orica - Greenedges.t.
25BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step00:09
26SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar00:13
27AUSWesley Sulzberger (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
28NEDPieter Weening (NED)Orica - Greenedges.t.
29NEDSteven Kruijswijk (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
30CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Movistar00:15
31ITAAdriano Malori (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
32BELKristof Vandewalle (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
33BELKevin De Weert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
34NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team00:24
35SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Greenedge00:35
36CANChristian Meier (CAN)Orica - Greenedge00:47
37SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
38ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - Merida01:47
39ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
40SPAXabier Zandio Echaide (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
41SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Movistars.t.
42BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
43SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon03:35
44PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Movistar03:49
45GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Europcars.t.
46SPAMikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
47SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistars.t.
48SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
49SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katushas.t.
50GBRLiam Holohan (GBR)Madison - Genesis05:19
51SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
52SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
53NEDMarc Goos (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
54SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
55BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
56GBRIan Bibby (GBR)Madison - Genesiss.t.
57AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
58RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
59BELDennis Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
60SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
61CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Orica - Greenedge08:25
62AUSStuart O'Grady (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
63GBRAlex Peters (GBR)Madison - Genesiss.t.
64ITAAlessandro Petacchi (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
65ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
66ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
67NEDBram Tankink (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
68BELJohan Van Summeren (BEL)Garmin - Sharps.t.
69NEDIke Groen (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
70ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistars.t.
71SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistars.t.
72SPAJuan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
73NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
74FRAJérémy Bescond (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
75BELPieter Serry (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
76NEDMartijn Maaskant (NED)Garmin - Sharps.t.
77SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Euskadis.t.
78SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadis.t.
79FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Europcars.t.
80SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadis.t.
81USATyler Farrar (USA)Garmin - Sharps.t.
82BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
83SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
84RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
85BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
86RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
87USADanny Pate (USA)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
88USACaleb Fairly (USA)Garmin - Sharps.t.
89RUSSerguei Klimov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
90RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
91GBRJonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
92BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
93GERRobert Wagner (GER)Belkin Pro Cycling Team12:39
94NEDSjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
95SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
96PORManuel Antonio Cardoso Leal (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
97RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
98POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
99SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Euskadis.t.
100SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
101SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
102SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
103RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
104ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
105AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)Orica - Greenedge12:43
106SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
107BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Belkin Pro Cycling Team24:36
108NEDBas Stamsnijder (NED)De Rijke - Shanks24:43
109SPAJuan Carlos Riutort Martinez (SPA)s.t.
110NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
111SPAIllart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (SPA)Euskadis.t.
112AUSFabio Calabria (AUS)Novo Nordisks.t.
113BELThomas Raeymaekers (BEL)Novo Nordisks.t.
114SPAJuan Carlos 'Jon' Larrinaga Muguruza (SPA)Euskadis.t.
115BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
116BELKevin De Mesmaeker (BEL)Novo Nordisks.t.
117ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
118NEDHuub Duyn (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
119GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
120SPAHaritz Orbe Urrutia (SPA)Euskadis.t.
121SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
122SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Movistars.t.
123RUSGennadiy Tatarinov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
124RUSAlexander Rybakov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
125SPAMoises Dueñas Nevado (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
126BELSander Cordeel (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
127IRLDominic Jelfs (IRL)Madison - Genesiss.t.
128SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
129NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
130NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Novo Nordisks.t.
131SPADario Hernandez Illana (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
132SPAEfrén Carazo Aguilera (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
133FRAAnthony Charteau (FRA)Europcars.t.
134GBRJoshua Edmondson (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
135FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Europcars.t.
136ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Europcars.t.
137FRATony Hurel (FRA)Europcars.t.
138SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadi25:00
139SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved