All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Oberösterreichrundfahrt - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Oberösterreichrundfahrt - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Austria

Results 2013

Oberösterreichrundfahrt 2013

AustriaAustria - 14 June 2013 - 16 June 2013


General classification - 16 June 2013


1AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon11:25:49
2AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon00:37
3CZEJakub Kratochvíla (CZE)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer00:55
4ITAFederico Pozzetto (ITA)Tirol02:14
5GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)Vorarlberg02:25
6RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
7SWINico Brüngger (SWI)02:27
8GERFlorenz Knauer (GER)02:29
9NEDGeert Van Der Weijst (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
10ITAMatteo Collodel (ITA)s.t.
11GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
12DENFrederik Lind Plesner (DEN)Trefors.t.
13SWISimon Zahner (SWI)s.t.
14ITAFrancesco Sedaboni (ITA)s.t.
15SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)s.t.
16NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
17GERJohannes Weber (GER)Heizomats.t.
18DENPatrick Olesen (DEN)Trefors.t.
19SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)s.t.
20DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Trefors.t.
21RUSRoman Katyrin (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
22AUTPaul Lang (AUT)WSAs.t.
23SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)s.t.
24AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSAs.t.
25BELJens Gys (BEL)02:37
26AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)02:48
27NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels03:13
28DENNicklas Bøje Pedersen (DEN)Trefor03:17
29NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
30NEDRemco Broers (NED)Vorarlbergs.t.
31ITANicola Martinello (ITA)03:25
32SWIMoreno Angst (SWI)s.t.
33SWIAlexandre Mercier (SWI)s.t.
34AUTMichael Gaubitzer (AUT)s.t.
35AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)s.t.
36SLOMatej Marin (SLO)Gourmetfein - Simplons.t.
37RUSMikhail Antonov (RUS)Lokosphinx03:34
38GERFlorian Scheit (GER)Radnet - Rose03:36
39AUTMarkus Götz (AUT)WSAs.t.
40NEDJochem Hoekstra (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
41GERRaphael Freienstein (GER)Heizomat03:41
42AUTMartin Schöffmann (AUT)WSAs.t.
43ITANicolò Rocchi (ITA)04:34
44AUTDaniel Gollmann (AUT)04:48
45GERFabian Danner (GER)05:16
46GERBenjamin Edmüller (GER)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer05:47
47GERChristoph Springer (GER)Vorarlberg06:59
48GERAndreas Fliessgarten (GER)07:02
49SWIPatric Kottmann (SWI)07:10
50GERThomas Kapfhammer (GER)s.t.
51BELSeppe Odeyn (BEL)07:46
52AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon07:54
53AUTLukas Zeller (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer08:05
54SWIJan Keller (SWI)08:38
55NEDBram De Kort (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels08:59
56AUTJan Sokol (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon09:15
57GERFabian Schormaier (GER)Heizomat09:28
58NEDTim Schmitz (NED)09:32
59CZEPetr Lechner (CZE)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer09:50
60AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer10:23
61AUTFlorian Arnold (AUT)10:29
62GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Radnet - Rose10:40
63NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Vorarlberg10:44
64AUTMichael Kucher (AUT)11:39
65AUTMarc Obkircher (AUT)Tirol12:18
66GERAlexander Grad (GER)Heizomat12:40
67NEDMilan Van Den Ende (NED)s.t.
68SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)12:45
69GERManuel Straub (GER)Heizomat13:06
70NEDWouter Been (NED)13:50
71SWITill Dreier (SWI)14:10
72GERChristoph Schweizer (GER)Synergy Baku Cycling Project14:23
73GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)s.t.
74SWILucas Gerber (SWI)15:19
75AUTLukas Stoiber (AUT)15:55
76RUSAleksey Ryabkin (RUS)Itera - Katusha17:11
77SWIStefan Achermann (SWI)17:42
78AUTDaniel Biedermann (AUT)Vorarlberg18:16
79SWIJan André Freuler (SWI)18:34
80GERWilhelm Herbst (GER)18:50
81SLORobert Jenko (SLO)19:36
82NEDTom Bal (NED)s.t.
83DENJesper Mørkøv Christensen (DEN)Trefors.t.
84GERDomenic Weinstein (GER)Radnet - Rose21:14
85GERBenedikt Kendler (GER)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer21:31

Stage 1 - Wels - Altheim - 175,8 km - 14 June 2013Escape


1GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)Vorarlberg04:04:58
2ITAPaolo Locatelli (ITA)s.t.
3RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
4NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
5SWINico Brüngger (SWI)00:02
6AUTDaniel Biedermann (AUT)Vorarlberg00:04
7GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
8GERAlexander Grad (GER)Heizomats.t.
9NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Vorarlbergs.t.
10NEDGeert Van Der Weijst (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
11GERFlorenz Knauer (GER)s.t.
12ITAFederico Pozzetto (ITA)Tirols.t.
13ITAMatteo Collodel (ITA)s.t.
14SWISimon Zahner (SWI)s.t.
15SWIRaphael Addy (SWI)s.t.
16AUTJan Sokol (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplons.t.
17CZEPetr Lechner (CZE)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
18DENFrederik Lind Plesner (DEN)Trefors.t.
19CZEJakub Kratochvíla (CZE)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
20AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplons.t.
21GERFlorian Scheit (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
22GERChristoph Springer (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
23ITAFrancesco Sedaboni (ITA)s.t.
24SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)s.t.
25AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplons.t.
26SLORobert Jenko (SLO)s.t.
27NEDTim Schmitz (NED)s.t.
28NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
29AUTDaniel Gollmann (AUT)s.t.
30SWIJan André Freuler (SWI)s.t.

Stage 2 - Linz - Aigen-Schlägl - 137,8 km - 15 June 2013Medium mountain


1AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon03:37:14
2AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplons.t.
3CZEJakub Kratochvíla (CZE)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer00:18
4ITANicolò Rocchi (ITA)01:37
5ITAFederico Pozzetto (ITA)Tirols.t.
6NEDGeert Van Der Weijst (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels01:52
7GERFlorenz Knauer (GER)s.t.
8ITAMatteo Collodel (ITA)s.t.
9SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)s.t.
10RUSRoman Katyrin (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
11DENFrederik Lind Plesner (DEN)Trefors.t.
12ITAFrancesco Sedaboni (ITA)s.t.
13AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSAs.t.
14GERRaphael Freienstein (GER)Heizomats.t.
15SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)s.t.
16DENPatrick Olesen (DEN)Trefors.t.
17AUTMartin Schöffmann (AUT)WSAs.t.
18GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
19SWISimon Zahner (SWI)s.t.
20AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
21GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
22GERJohannes Weber (GER)Heizomats.t.
23GERAndreas Fliessgarten (GER)s.t.
24DENNicklas Bøje Pedersen (DEN)Trefors.t.
25AUTPaul Lang (AUT)WSAs.t.
26NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
27DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Trefors.t.
28RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
29NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
30SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)s.t.

Stage 3 - Altmünster - Mondsee - 131,7 km - 16 June 2013Escape


1AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon03:43:33
2ITAMatteo Collodel (ITA)00:37
3GERFlorenz Knauer (GER)s.t.
4AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplons.t.
5SWISimon Zahner (SWI)s.t.
6NEDGeert Van Der Weijst (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
7GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
8DENFrederik Lind Plesner (DEN)Trefors.t.
9SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)s.t.
10ITAFederico Pozzetto (ITA)Tirols.t.
11ITAFrancesco Sedaboni (ITA)s.t.
12RUSRoman Katyrin (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
13GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
14SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)s.t.
15NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
16SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)s.t.
17AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSAs.t.
18SWINico Brüngger (SWI)s.t.
19GERJohannes Weber (GER)Heizomats.t.
20DENPatrick Olesen (DEN)Trefors.t.
21CZEJakub Kratochvíla (CZE)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
22AUTLukas Zeller (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
23DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Trefors.t.
24AUTPaul Lang (AUT)WSAs.t.
25BELJens Gys (BEL)s.t.
26RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
27AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)s.t.
28GERFlorian Scheit (GER)Radnet - Rose01:25
29NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
30GERManuel Straub (GER)Heizomats.t.
31SWIMoreno Angst (SWI)s.t.
32DENNicklas Bøje Pedersen (DEN)Trefors.t.
33NEDJochem Hoekstra (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
34AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)s.t.
35NEDRemco Broers (NED)Vorarlbergs.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved