All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gran Premio Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Città di Stresa - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gran Premio Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Città di Stresa - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2013

Gran Premio Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Città di Stresa 2013

ItalyItaly - 14th March 2013


Gran Premio Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Città di Stresa - 14th March 2013


1LUXBob Jungels (LUX)Radioshack - Leopard4:33:04
2ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+52
3ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Astana+52
4ITAMarco Zamparella (ITA)Utensilnord - Ora24.eu+52
5SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistar+52
6ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+52
7ITASimone Campagnaro (ITA)Nippo - De Rosa+52
8FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeux+52
9ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistar+52
10ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox+52
11COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+52
12DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+52
13COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Team Colombia+52
14RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx+52
15ITARiccardo Chiarini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+52
16ITAAlessandro Proni (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+52
17CANDavid Boily (CAN)Amore & Vita+52
18RUSAlexei Tsatevitch (RUS)Team Katusha+52
19SPAMiguel Minguez Ayala (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+52
20ITAMatteo Fedi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+52
21RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Team Katusha+52
22FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+52
23SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+52
24NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Radioshack - Leopard+52
25BRAMurilo Antonio Fischer (BRA)La Française des Jeux+52
26BELBen Hermans (BEL)Radioshack - Leopard+52
27VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+52
28CRCAndrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Movistar+52
29SPAEgoi Martinez De Esteban (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+52
30SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Movistar+52
31ITAFederico Rocchetti (ITA)Utensilnord - Ora24.eu+52
32ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+52
33AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Radioshack - Leopard+52
34RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+52
35ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox+52
36ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+52
37USAMatthew Busche (USA)Radioshack - Leopard+52
38ITAFilippo Savini (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+52
39SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+52
40POLSylvester Szmyd (POL)Movistar+52
41ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+52
42COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Team Colombia+52
43COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)Team Colombia+52
44COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Team Colombia+52
45ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+52
46AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+52
47COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Team Colombia+52
48AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Team Katusha+52
49SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar+52
50ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Astana+52
51ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox+3:10
52ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox+3:10
53FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux+3:10
54RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Team Katusha+3:10
55HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Utensilnord - Ora24.eu+3:10
56ITAMattia Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+3:10
57ITAFilippo Baggio (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+3:10
58ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox+3:10
59ITAOmar Lombardi (ITA)Utensilnord - Ora24.eu+3:10
60ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Utensilnord - Ora24.eu+3:10
61ITAMattia Pozzo (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+3:10
62ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+3:10
63RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Team Katusha+3:10
64RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Lokosphinx+3:10
65SPAJorge Azanza Soto (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+3:10
66SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+3:10
67ITAGabriele Bosisio (ITA)Utensilnord - Ora24.eu+3:10
68VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+3:10
69SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Novo Nordisk+3:10
70VENTomás Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+3:10
71RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Team Katusha+3:10
72LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Radioshack - Leopard+3:10
73USABenjamin King (USA)Radioshack - Leopard+3:10
74ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+3:10
75DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+3:10
76FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)La Française des Jeux+3:10
77FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeux+3:10
78GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)Euskaltel - Euskadi+3:10
79SLORobert Vrecer (SLO)Euskaltel - Euskadi+3:10
80BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+3:10
81POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+3:10
82POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+3:10
83BRARafael De Mattos Andriato (BRA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+3:10
84ITAFrancesco Chicchi (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+3:10
85ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+3:10
86ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+3:10
87ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox+3:10
88ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox+3:10
89ITANicola Boem (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox+3:10
90COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)Team Colombia+3:10
91COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Team Colombia+3:10
92ITAGiorgio Brambilla (ITA)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+3:10
93BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+3:10
94UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+3:10
95ITAAlessio Camilli (ITA)+3:10
96ITAAlberto Cecchin (ITA)Nippo - De Rosa+3:10
97JPNKohei Uchima (JPN)Nippo - De Rosa+3:10
98RUSMikhail Antonov (RUS)Lokosphinx+3:10
99RUSArkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS)Lokosphinx+3:10
100RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx+3:10
101AUSFabio Calabria (AUS)Novo Nordisk+3:10
102ITAAlessandro Mazzi (ITA)Utensilnord - Ora24.eu+3:10
103RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Lokosphinx+3:10
104UKRArtem Topchanyuk (UKR)Amore & Vita+3:10
105RUSBoris Shpilevsky (RUS)Lokosphinx+3:10
106ITAMarco Corti (ITA)Team Colombia+3:10
107UKRVolodymir Starchyk (UKR)Amore & Vita+3:10
108JPNManabu Ishibashi (JPN)Nippo - De Rosa+3:10
109ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astana+3:10

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved