All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2013

Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013

FranceFrance - 9 May 2013 - 12 May 2013


General classification - 12 May 2013


1BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15:46:45
2FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)Sojasun+12
3ESTRené Mandri (EST)EC Saint-Etienne Loire+21
4FRAFlorent Icard (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne+36
5FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)Sojasun+1:17
6FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+1:24
7FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+1:34
8FRAYoann Michaud (FRA)+1:35
9FRAAnthony Charteau (FRA)Europcar+1:39
10FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Sojasun+1:45
11FRAFréderic Talpin (FRA)+2:54
12CANDavid Veilleux (CAN)Europcar+3:08
13BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles+3:25
14FRAThomas Girard (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne+3:25
15FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne+3:25
16AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Vorarlberg+3:25
17NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Development+3:26
18SLOTadej Valjavec (SLO)Sava+3:29
19FRAJules Pijourlet (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation+3:30
20FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcar+4:31
21FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcar+8:39
22FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+9:00
23FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Europcar+9:03
24FRAFlorent Barle (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+10:53
25FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Team Vulco - VC Vaulx En Velin+11:36
26FRASébastien Hoareau (FRA)+11:42
27FRAThomas Welter (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne+11:42
28ITAMatteo Draperi (ITA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation+11:42
29BELBoris Dron (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles+11:42
30NEDNiels Wubben (NED)Rabobank Development+11:42
31SWIAdrien Chenaux (SWI)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+11:47
32FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)+11:47
33NEDEmiel Dolfsma (NED)Rabobank Development+11:53
34FRABlaise Sonnery (FRA)+12:03
35FRADamien Monier (FRA)Bridgestone Anchor+12:03
36NEDRemco Broers (NED)Vorarlberg+13:59
37FRAAnthony Soares (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne+15:00
38FRAAléxis Todeschini (FRA)Team Vulco - VC Vaulx En Velin+15:16
39FRAClément Carisey (FRA)+16:53
40SLOTim Mikelj (SLO)Sava+17:01
41FRAXavier Brun (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire+17:28
42FRAJulien Fouchard (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+18:05
43FRABenjamin Olivier (FRA)+19:34
44GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)Vorarlberg+19:52
45JPNSho Hatsuyama (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor+19:52
46BELQuentin Bertholet (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles+19:55
47SLONik Burjek (SLO)Sava+20:07
48FRAJulien Liponne (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire+20:13
49FRACyril Bessy (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+21:04
50SLOMark Dzamastagic (SLO)Sava+21:07
51FRABastien Duculty (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation+21:13
52ESTSilver Schultz (EST)EC Saint-Etienne Loire+21:41
53BELMaxime Anciaux (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles+22:24
54FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)Team Vulco - VC Vaulx En Velin+23:26
55JPNKenji Itami (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor+26:00
56FRAAlban Comparat (FRA)Team Vulco - VC Vaulx En Velin+26:42
57AUSStuart Grimsey (AUS)+27:15
58FRAMathieu Chiocca (FRA)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+27:48
59SWIGabriel Chavanne (SWI)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation+29:06
60LTUZydrunas Savickas (LTU)+30:05
61FRAChristophe Kern (FRA)Europcar+30:18
62FRACédric Fayolle (FRA)+33:48
63SLOJure Bitenc (SLO)Sava+35:25
64FRALionel Genthon (FRA)+40:01
65FRAChristopher Agostini (FRA)+40:44
66NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Rabobank Development+40:59
67ITAGiorgio Brambilla (ITA)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+44:13

Stage 1 - Les Eparres - Bourgoin-Jallieu - 150,7 km - 9 May 2013Escape


1FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Atlas Personal - Jakroo03:36:49
2FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)Sojasun00:02
3FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits00:04
4FRAAnthony Charteau (FRA)Europcars.t.
5BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
6FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
7FRAYoann Michaud (FRA)s.t.
8FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Sojasun00:07
9FRAAdrien Legros (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation01:50
10FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Team Vulco - VC Vaulx En Velins.t.
11FRADavid Menut (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
12BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
13FRASébastien Hoareau (FRA)s.t.
14JPNSho Hatsuyama (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
15BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
16NEDEmiel Dolfsma (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
17BELMaxime Anciaux (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
18FRAThomas Welter (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
19FRAThomas Girard (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
20FRAFlorent Icard (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
21AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
22BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
23ESTRené Mandri (EST)EC Saint-Etienne Loires.t.
24FRAJules Pijourlet (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
25FRABastien Duculty (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
26SWIAdrien Chenaux (SWI)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
27FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
28FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
29FRAFrédéric Brun (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
30FRAFlorent Barle (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.

Stage 2 - Villefontaine - Saint-Maurice L'Exil - 158,7 km - 10 May 2013Medium mountain


1FRAFréderic Talpin (FRA)03:58:32
2CANDavid Veilleux (CAN)Europcar00:18
3BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits00:25
4BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles00:29
5FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
6NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
7FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
8FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
9ESTRené Mandri (EST)EC Saint-Etienne Loires.t.
10FRAJules Pijourlet (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
11FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
12FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
13SLOTadej Valjavec (SLO)Savas.t.
14FRAThomas Girard (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
15FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
16FRAYoann Michaud (FRA)s.t.
17AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
18FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
19FRAAnthony Charteau (FRA)Europcars.t.
20FRAFlorent Icard (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne00:33
21FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcar01:14
22FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Europcar06:12
23NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Rabobank Development08:46
24ITAMatteo Draperi (ITA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
25GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
26FRASébastien Hoareau (FRA)s.t.
27FRAThomas Welter (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
28FRAXavier Brun (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loires.t.
29FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
30NEDRemco Broers (NED)Vorarlbergs.t.
31SLONik Burjek (SLO)Savas.t.
32FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Team Vulco - VC Vaulx En Velins.t.
33FRAJulien Liponne (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loires.t.
34SWIGabriel Chavanne (SWI)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
35SWIAdrien Chenaux (SWI)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
36SLOTim Mikelj (SLO)Savas.t.
37FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcars.t.
38FRABlaise Sonnery (FRA)s.t.
39SLOMark Dzamastagic (SLO)Savas.t.
40FRAVincent Canard (FRA)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
41NEDNiels Wubben (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
42FRAFlorent Barle (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
43FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)s.t.
44ESTSilver Schultz (EST)EC Saint-Etienne Loires.t.
45FRACyril Bessy (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
46BELMaxime Anciaux (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
47BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
48BELBoris Dron (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
49FRADamien Monier (FRA)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
50FRAAnthony Soares (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne11:59

Stage 3 - Saint-Maurice L'Exil - Toussieu - 181,1 km - 11 May 2013Escape


1BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits04:25:43
2FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
3FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcars.t.
4NEDEmiel Dolfsma (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
5SLOTim Mikelj (SLO)Savas.t.
6ESTRené Mandri (EST)EC Saint-Etienne Loires.t.
7FRAClément Carisey (FRA)00:03
8FRAAlban Comparat (FRA)Team Vulco - VC Vaulx En Velins.t.
9FRAFlorent Icard (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne00:04
10FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits00:05
11FRAXavier Brun (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire00:19
12FRAFlorent Barle (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits01:56
13FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Team Vulco - VC Vaulx En Velin03:02
14BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
15FRASébastien Hoareau (FRA)s.t.
16FRAThomas Welter (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
17FRAMathieu Chiocca (FRA)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
18ITAMatteo Draperi (ITA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
19GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
20FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
21NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
22FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
23FRAThomas Girard (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
24FRAJules Pijourlet (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
25FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
26FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
27AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
28FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
29FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Europcars.t.
30SWIAdrien Chenaux (SWI)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.

Stage 4 - Charvieu-Chavagneux - 158,6 km - 12 May 2013Sprint


1SLOMark Dzamastagic (SLO)Sava3:43:45
2FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Team Vulco - VC Vaulx En Velin+0
3FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Europcar+0
4FRASébastien Hoareau (FRA)+0
5FRAChristopher Agostini (FRA)+0
6ITAMatteo Draperi (ITA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation+0
7ITAGiorgio Brambilla (ITA)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+0
8FRACédric Fayolle (FRA)+0
9BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0
10FRAThomas Girard (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne+0
11BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles+0
12ESTRené Mandri (EST)EC Saint-Etienne Loire+0
13FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0
14FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne+0
15FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)Sojasun+0
16BELBoris Dron (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles+0
17FRAThomas Welter (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne+0
18AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Vorarlberg+0
19CANDavid Veilleux (CAN)Europcar+0
20GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)Vorarlberg+0
21FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)Sojasun+0
22NEDEmiel Dolfsma (NED)Rabobank Development+0
23NEDNiels Wubben (NED)Rabobank Development+0
24FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+0
25FRAMathieu Chiocca (FRA)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+0
26FRABenjamin Olivier (FRA)+0
27FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Sojasun+5
28FRAYoann Michaud (FRA)+5
29AUSStuart Grimsey (AUS)+5
30SLOJure Bitenc (SLO)Sava+5

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved