All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2013

Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013

FranceFrance - 28 September 2013 - 29 September 2013


General classification - 29 September 2013


1FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits08:24:41
2FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 9300:09
3FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement00:59
4FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Atlas Personal - Jakroo01:01
5FRAClément Koretzky (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement01:10
6FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits01:20
7FRAPierre Latour (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation01:24
8FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne01:27
9FRARomain Guyot (FRA)Vendée U01:28
10FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
11NEDDaan Olivier (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
12SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)01:39
13NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Development02:06
14FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Entente Sud Gascogne02:34
15FRAValentin Dufour (FRA)Vendée U03:39
16FRAEdouard Lauber (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs04:47
17FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement04:53
18FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
19FRAAlexis Dulin (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
20SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Euskadi05:34
21FRACyril Boulenger (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence05:54
22FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
23BLRAndrei Krasilnikau (BLR)AVC Aix-en-Provence06:02
24FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne06:59
25SPAArnau Sole Vall (SPA)07:08
26FRAMathieu Le Lavandier (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation07:50
27FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement08:06
28GBRDavid Clarke (GBR)Synergy Baku Cycling Project09:20
29FRANicolas Chadefaux (FRA)s.t.
30FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)s.t.
31NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Rabobank Development09:56
32SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Andalucia09:57
33SPAMoises Dueñas Nevado (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon10:03
34FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Armée de Terre10:04
35FRAMaxime Le Lavandier (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation11:15
36FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12:39
37FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)Océane Top 1612:48
38NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)AVC Aix-en-Provence12:51
39FRABoris Orlhac (FRA)12:55
40FRAMathieu Malbert (FRA)Entente Sud Gascogne13:24
41SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon13:38
42FRAFrancis Genetier (FRA)14:05
43FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Sojasun14:12
44FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Vendée U14:24
45LATJanis Dakteris (LAT)Differdange - Lösch14:25
46SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)14:50
47FRAAdrien Legros (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation15:19
48FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Differdange - Lösch15:49
49FRAMathieu Delaroziere (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence18:33
50FRAThomas Welter (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne18:34
51FRAThomas Girard (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
52FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement18:39
53SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)19:37
54BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Atlas Personal - Jakroo20:55
55FRAMathieu Fernandes (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs20:57
56SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Euskadi21:48
57FRASébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA)22:48
58FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 9323:25
59FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
60FRAEtienne Tortelier (FRA)Sojasun25:49
61FRAYannick Talabardon (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
62NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Rabobank Development26:43
63FRAAlexandre Join (FRA)27:13
64FRANicolas Carret (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence28:56
65FRAFlorian Dumourier (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne30:21
66SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)30:34
67NEDMerijn Korevaar (NED)Rabobank Development31:59
68FRAJules Pijourlet (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation35:03
69SPAHaritz Orbe Urrutia (SPA)Euskadi35:37
70FRAAlexis Romeder (FRA)37:25

Stage 1 - Chanac - Mont Aigoual - 28 September 2013Mountain


1FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits04:24:18
2FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 9300:05
3FRAClément Koretzky (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement01:10
4FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
5FRAPierre Latour (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation01:14
6FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne01:17
7SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)s.t.
8FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 9301:18
9FRAMathieu Le Lavandier (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
10FRARomain Guyot (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
11NEDDaan Olivier (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
12FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Entente Sud Gascognes.t.
13FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
14FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
15FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Atlas Personal - Jakroo01:22
16FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement01:28
17NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Development01:56
18FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne02:22
19FRAValentin Dufour (FRA)Vendée U03:29
20FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
21FRAEdouard Lauber (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs03:31
22FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)Océane Top 1604:02
23FRAPierre Comet (FRA)Entente Sud Gascognes.t.
24SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Euskadis.t.
25NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)AVC Aix-en-Provence04:05
26GBRDavid Clarke (GBR)Synergy Baku Cycling Project04:43
27FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
28FRAMaxime Le Lavandier (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
29FRACyril Boulenger (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
30FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
31FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
32FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Differdange - Löschs.t.
33FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
34FRANicolas Chadefaux (FRA)s.t.
35FRAAlexis Dulin (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
36FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)s.t.
37SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon05:52
38BLRAndrei Krasilnikau (BLR)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
39SPAArnau Sole Vall (SPA)s.t.
40FRAMathieu Lemoine (FRA)07:25

Stage 2 - Mende - Mende - 29 September 2013Medium mountain


1FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement04:00:04
2FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Atlas Personal - Jakroo00:04
3FRAClément Koretzky (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement00:27
4SPAHaritz Orbe Urrutia (SPA)Euskadi00:29
5FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
6FRARomain Guyot (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
7FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
8FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
9SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Andalucias.t.
10FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
11NEDDaan Olivier (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
12FRABoris Orlhac (FRA)s.t.
13FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
14FRAPierre Latour (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
15NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
16FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
17FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
18BLRAndrei Krasilnikau (BLR)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
19FRAValentin Dufour (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
20FRAAlexis Dulin (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
21FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Sojasun00:41
22SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)s.t.
23SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)00:54
24FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)Vendée U01:30
25FRACyril Boulenger (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
26NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Rabobank Development01:33
27SPAMoises Dueñas Nevado (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon01:35
28FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Entente Sud Gascognes.t.
29FRAEdouard Lauber (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
30SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)s.t.
31SPAArnau Sole Vall (SPA)s.t.
32FRAFlorian Dumourier (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne01:48
33SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Euskadi01:51
34GBRDavid Clarke (GBR)Synergy Baku Cycling Project04:56
35LATJanis Dakteris (LAT)Differdange - Löschs.t.
36FRAMathieu Malbert (FRA)Entente Sud Gascognes.t.
37FRAFrancis Genetier (FRA)s.t.
38FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)s.t.
39FRANicolas Chadefaux (FRA)s.t.
40FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved