All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix de la ville de Nogent-sur-Oise - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix de la ville de Nogent-sur-Oise - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2013

Grand Prix de la ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 2013

FranceFrance - 17 March 2013


Grand Prix de la ville de Nogent-sur-Oise - 17 March 2013


1DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Cult Energy4:03:17
2FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)Armée de Terre+1
3BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)To Win - Josan+7
4NEDDaan Meijers (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels+9
5FRASébastien Foucher (FRA)Guidon Chalettois+9
6BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles+9
7FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)Guidon Chalettois+11
8GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)Vorarlberg+18
9FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)Armée de Terre+1:05
10BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Ventilair - Steria+1:22
11GBRSimon Holt (GBR)Differdange - Lösch+1:22
12BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Ventilair - Steria+1:22
13GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)Guidon Chalettois+1:24
14FRALoick Lebouvier (FRA)Guidon Chalettois+1:24
15ITALeonardo Pinizzotto (ITA)+2:54
16NEDSjors Roosen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels+2:57
17FRAThibault Huche (FRA)VC Rouen 76+2:57
18BELBrian Ligneel (BEL)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne+2:57
19FRAKévin Lesellier (FRA)VC Rouen 76+3:09
20DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Cult Energy+3:09
21DENRolf Nyborg Broge (DEN)Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard+3:09
22FRAStéphane Duguenet (FRA)Guidon Chalettois+3:09
23NORMartin Olsen (NOR)Joker - Merida+3:09
24POLWojciech Skarzynski (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drink+3:09
25BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles+3:09
26BELAndrew Ydens (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon+3:09
27BELTim Van Speybroeck (BEL)Ventilair - Steria+3:09
28FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Differdange - Lösch+3:13
29BELSean Van De Waeter (BEL)To Win - Josan+3:13
30BELStijn Joseph (BEL)+3:13
31FRAAnthony Morel (FRA)VC Rouen 76+3:13
32FRAVadim Deslandes (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+3:13
33POLKornel Sojka (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drink+3:24
34SPASalvador Guardiola Tora (SPA)Differdange - Lösch+5:14
35NZLKieran Hambrook (NZL)+5:20
36LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Lösch+5:34
37FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Armée de Terre+5:54
38BELJonathan Dufrasne (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles+6:31
39NOROskar Nikolai Birger Svendsen (NOR)Joker - Merida+6:50
40BELJonathan De Witte (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles+8:07
41BELQuentin Bertholet (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles+8:07
42DENKasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN)Cult Energy+8:10
43AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Vorarlberg+8:10
44NEDRobbert de Greef (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels+8:10
45FRANicolas Pelleriaux (FRA)+9:23
46NORTruls Engen Korsaeth (NOR)Joker - Merida+11:13
47DENMatthias Dam Westergaard (DEN)Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard+11:13
48JPNYu Takenouchi (JPN)Colba - Dourphonie+11:53
49FRAFrédéric Guerrin (FRA)Guidon Chalettois+16:09
50ESTRisto Raid (EST)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne+16:09
51BELMaxime Vekeman (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon+16:09

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved