All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour du Haut Var - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour du Haut Var - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2013

Tour du Haut Var 2013

FranceFrance - 16th February 2013 - 17th February 2013


General classification - 17th February 2013


1FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux09:00:28
2NEDLars Boom (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
3NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
4FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)La Française des Jeux00:04
5NORThor Hushovd (NOR)BMC Racing Team00:14
6FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
7SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
8FRAJustin Jules (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
9FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
10FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
11IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
12FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcars.t.
13FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
14BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Radioshack - Leopards.t.
15FRACyrille Patoux (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
16AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Iams.t.
17FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
18NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
19AUTStefan Denifl (AUT)Iams.t.
20NORLars Petter Nordhaug (NOR)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
21FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
22FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
23FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
24FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
25DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
26SPAJuan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)Movistars.t.
27SWEGustav Erik Larsson (SWE)Iams.t.
28AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Radioshack - Leopards.t.
29ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
30FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
31FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
32FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
33ITADaniel Oss (ITA)BMC Racing Team00:17
34FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale00:31
35SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Iam00:38
36FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits00:42
37SWIMathias Frank (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
38FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Argos - Shimano00:43
39AUSLachlan Norris (AUS)Raleigh01:05
40ITAManuel Quinziato (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
41FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeux01:22
42FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 9301:39
43ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistar02:21
44FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
45LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Accent Jobs - Wantys.t.
46SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Movistar02:38
47FRASylvain Georges (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale02:48
48GERDominique Nerz (GER)BMC Racing Team02:49
49FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
50FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)Europcars.t.
51FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcars.t.
52NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
53FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 9302:50
54GBRMark Christian (GBR)Raleigh02:54
55FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
56FRAYann Huguet (FRA)Argos - Shimano03:06
57CANDavid Veilleux (CAN)Europcar03:10
58BELRomain Zingle (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits03:12
59BELFloris Smeyers (BEL)Verandas Willems03:13
60AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Argos - Shimano03:18
61FRACédric Pineau (FRA)La Française des Jeux03:40
62FRAKévin Lalouette (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille03:49
63NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Garmin - Sharp03:55
64FRAGregoire Tarride (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
65FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
66FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Accent Jobs - Wanty05:28
67BELNiels Van Dijck (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
68FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 9306:31
69FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale06:59
70FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale07:02
71FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits08:08
72FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
73FRAAntoine Lavieu (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
74FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
75FRARudy Kowalski (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille08:30
76FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement08:35
77BELBert De Backer (BEL)Argos - Shimano08:37
78PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
79SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Argos - Shimanos.t.
80LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Radioshack - Leopard09:08
81FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement09:42
82SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Iams.t.
83POLSylvester Szmyd (POL)Movistars.t.
84RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
85CANRobert Britton (CAN)Raleigh09:45
86NEDMaarten Tjallingii (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team10:37
87FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille11:05
88FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 9312:11
89USAAlex Howes (USA)Garmin - Sharp12:14
90USABenjamin King (USA)Radioshack - Leopard12:18
91FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Argos - Shimano14:17
92GERDominik Klemme (GER)Iam15:33
93USAJacob Rathe (USA)Garmin - Sharps.t.
94FRAJean-Marc Marino (FRA)Sojasun17:18
95BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wanty17:58
96FRAMatthieu Sprick (FRA)Argos - Shimanos.t.
97GERJens Voigt (GER)Radioshack - Leopard19:39
98LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Sojasun24:00
99FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Raleigh32:09

Stage 1 - Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer - 152 km - 16th February 2013Sprint


1NORThor Hushovd (NOR)BMC Racing Team3:42:22
2NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+0
3FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux+0
4FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+0
5SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0
6FRAJustin Jules (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+0
7FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Sojasun+0
8IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+0
9FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcar+0
10FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93+0
11FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+0
12FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)Sojasun+0
13GERDominique Nerz (GER)BMC Racing Team+0
14BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Radioshack - Leopard+0
15FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+0
16FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+0
17GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Garmin - Sharp+0
18FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0
19NEDLars Boom (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+0
20ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistar+0
21AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Iam+0
22FRACyrille Patoux (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+0
23AUTStefan Denifl (AUT)Iam+0
24SWEThomas Lövkvist (SWE)Iam+0
25NORLars Petter Nordhaug (NOR)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+0
26FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0
27FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0
28DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+0
29FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Sojasun+0
30FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+0

Stage 2 - Draguignan - Draguignan - 207 km - 17th February 2013Escape


1NEDLars Boom (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team05:18:06
2FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
3ITADaniel Oss (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
4NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
5FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)La Française des Jeux00:04
6NORThor Hushovd (NOR)BMC Racing Team00:14
7FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
8SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
9FRAJustin Jules (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
10FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
11FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
12FRACyrille Patoux (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
13AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Iams.t.
14IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
15FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcars.t.
16FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
17FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
18AUTStefan Denifl (AUT)Iams.t.
19BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Radioshack - Leopards.t.
20NORLars Petter Nordhaug (NOR)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
21FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
22FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
23AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Radioshack - Leopards.t.
24FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
25FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
26SPAJuan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)Movistars.t.
27SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Iams.t.
28FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
29SWEGustav Erik Larsson (SWE)Iams.t.
30AUSLachlan Norris (AUS)Raleighs.t.
31FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
32ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
33NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
34FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
35FRARudy Kowalski (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
36DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
37FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
38FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Argos - Shimanos.t.
39ITAManuel Quinziato (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
40FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits00:42
41SWIMathias Frank (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
42FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 9301:06
43FRASylvain Georges (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale01:38
44FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)La Française des Jeux00:14
45FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 9302:21

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved