All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2013

Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2013

BelgiumBelgium - 29 March 2013 - 31 March 2013


General classification - 29 March 2013


1PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Leopard - Trek10:52:21
2USAGregory Lawson Craddock (USA)Bontrager00:01
3BELJeroen Lepla (BEL)Ventilair - Steria00:02
4BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise00:06
5ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Leopard - Trek00:16
6NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Rabobank Development00:21
7BELStig Broeckx (BEL)00:23
8NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Rabobank Development00:24
9GERRuben Zepuntke (GER)Rabobank Development00:26
10BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Ventilair - Sterias.t.
11BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)3M00:28
12GERRick Zabel (GER)Rabobank Development00:31
13BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
14DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefors.t.
15BELSean De Bie (BEL)Leopard - Trek00:33
16BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise00:34
17DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Leopard - Trek00:38
18NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)De Rijke - Shanks00:39
19IRLConor Dunne (IRL)00:40
20DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Cult Energy00:42
21KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
22DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefors.t.
23GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)00:43
24BELPaco Ghistelinck (BEL)00:44
25BELArthur Vanoverberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
26BELFrederik Frison (BEL)00:45
27NEDRonan Van Zandbeek (NED)De Rijke - Shanks00:48
28BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)00:49
29NEDIvar Slik (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
30BELSander Helven (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise00:51
31BELMaxime Farazijn (BEL)00:53
32LUXTom Thill (LUX)Leopard - Trek00:54
33NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
34BELJens Vandenbogaerde (BEL)00:55
35BELMatthias Allegaert (BEL)00:56
36NEDPiotr Havik (NED)00:58
37BELJonathan Dufrasne (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
38NORTruls Engen Korsaeth (NOR)Joker - Merida01:00
39BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
40BELFloris Smeyers (BEL)Verandas Willems01:01
41GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Bergstrasse - Jenatec01:03
42BELAntoine Warnier (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze01:04
43ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Astana Continental01:07
44NEDBob Schoonbroodt (NED)De Rijke - Shanks01:14
45BELFlorent Mottet (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
46KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
47BELAxel De Corte (BEL)s.t.
48BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles01:15
49GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Radnet - Rose01:20
50DENFrederik Lind Plesner (DEN)Trefor01:21
51BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)01:22
52KAZNikita Umerbekov (KAZ)Astana Continental01:24
53KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana Continental01:28
54NEDSjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED)De Rijke - Shanks01:29
55BELFrederic Verkinderen (BEL)3Ms.t.
56BELTom Oerlemans (BEL)01:31
57BELDylan Theuns (BEL)Ventilair - Sterias.t.
58BELJean-Albert Carnevali (BEL)Verandas Willems01:32
59USATanner Putt (USA)Bontrager01:33
60KAZRoman Semyonov (KAZ)Astana Continental01:37
61LATToms Skujins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin01:39
62BELQuentin Bertholet (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles01:40
63BELGertjan De Vos (BEL)01:42
64BELTom Goovaerts (BEL)3M01:43
65NORAudun Brekke Fløtten (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
66BELRichard Vanoverberghe (BEL)01:44
67BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)01:48
68BELLoic Pestiaux (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze01:50
69LATJanis Dakteris (LAT)Differdange - Lösch01:55
70BELEmiel Wastyn (BEL)Ventilair - Steria01:56
71KAZVladislav Gorbunov (KAZ)Astana Continental02:01
72BELAngelo De Clercq (BEL)02:17
73BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon02:31
74BELNiels Godderis (BEL)02:43
75NORChrister Jensen (NOR)Joker - Merida02:44
76NORVegard Robinson Bugge (NOR)Joker - Merida02:45
77BELEdward Theuns (BEL)02:50
78GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Radnet - Rose03:03
79DENRasmus Sterobo Brandstrup (DEN)Cult Energy03:11
80BELChristophe Sleurs (BEL)03:40
81BELJoachim Vanreyten (BEL)03:47
82NZLKieran Hambrook (NZL)03:56
83BELQuentin Van Heuverswijn (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze04:03
84BELNiels Reynvoet (BEL)s.t.
85BELNicolas Bertuille (BEL)04:08
86BELJelle Mannaerts (BEL)04:11
87BELAlessandro Soenens (BEL)04:22
88NEDDion Beukeboom (NED)De Rijke - Shanks04:25
89BELIan Vansumere (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon04:31
90BELGlenn Van De Maele (BEL)04:37
91BELMaarten Craeghs (BEL)s.t.
92NEDJasper Bovenhuis (NED)Rabobank Development04:40
93SWIOlivier Hofstetter (SWI)Leopard - Trek04:41
94BELChristian Patron (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles04:49
95BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze05:01
96BELDavid Desmecht (BEL)05:22
97BELJustin Van Hoecke (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles06:36
98BELLewis Rigaux (BEL)3M07:04
99USAGavin Mannion (USA)Bontrager07:24
100BELTim Vanspeybroeck (BEL)08:17
101USANathan Brown (USA)Bontrager08:32
102USAAlister Ratcliff (USA)3M08:53
103BELJerome Kerf (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze09:34
104BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze11:28
105BELMaxime Delitte (BEL)11:40
106USARyan Eastman (USA)Bontrager11:55
107LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin12:31
108BELSibrecht Pieters (BEL)3M15:48
109LATSandis Eislers (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin30:08

Stage 1 - Mouscron - Quevaucamps - 178 km - 29 March 2013Sprint


1BELJorne Carolus (BEL)04:09:39
2ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Astana Continentals.t.
3BELJustin Van Hoecke (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
4BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
5BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Ventilair - Sterias.t.
6BELEdward Theuns (BEL)s.t.
7BELMaxime Farazijn (BEL)s.t.
8DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefors.t.
9NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
10BELNicolas Bertuille (BEL)s.t.
11BELMatthias Allegaert (BEL)s.t.
12BELFlorent Mottet (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
13ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Leopard - Treks.t.
14NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
15BELLewis Rigaux (BEL)3Ms.t.
16BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
17NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
18PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Leopard - Treks.t.
19BELSean De Bie (BEL)Leopard - Treks.t.
20BELEmiel Wastyn (BEL)Ventilair - Sterias.t.
21DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Leopard - Treks.t.
22BELTom Oerlemans (BEL)s.t.
23GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)s.t.
24BELRichard Vanoverberghe (BEL)s.t.
25BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)s.t.

Stage 2a - Bernissart - Bernissart - 10 km - 30 March 2013Time Trial


1BELEdward Theuns (BEL)00:12:55
2NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Rabobank Development00:03
3GERRuben Zepuntke (GER)Rabobank Development00:05
4BELJeroen Lepla (BEL)Ventilair - Steria00:06
5BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Ventilair - Steria00:07
6GERRick Zabel (GER)Rabobank Development00:11
7BELSean De Bie (BEL)Leopard - Trek00:12
8PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Leopard - Trek00:13
9DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor00:14
10BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise00:15
11DENRasmus Sterobo Brandstrup (DEN)Cult Energy00:16
12BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
13BELChristophe Sleurs (BEL)00:17
14BELKevin De Jonghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
15NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)De Rijke - Shanks00:18
16IRLConor Dunne (IRL)00:19
17DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Cult Energy00:21
18KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
19DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefors.t.
20USAGregory Lawson Craddock (USA)Bontrager00:22
21ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Leopard - Trek00:23
22BELPaco Ghistelinck (BEL)s.t.
23BELArthur Vanoverberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
24BELFrederik Frison (BEL)00:24
25NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Rabobank Development00:25

Stage 2b - Vieux-Condé - Mont de l'Enclus - 103 km - 30 March 2013Escape


1USAGregory Lawson Craddock (USA)Bontrager02:34:16
2BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise00:11
3PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Leopard - Treks.t.
4NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
5ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Leopard - Treks.t.
6BELMaxime Farazijn (BEL)s.t.
7BELNiels Godderis (BEL)s.t.
8BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
9BELFrederic Verkinderen (BEL)3Ms.t.
10BELStig Broeckx (BEL)s.t.
11BELFloris Smeyers (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
12KAZNikita Umerbekov (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
13DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Leopard - Treks.t.
14BELJeroen Lepla (BEL)Ventilair - Sterias.t.
15NEDRonan Van Zandbeek (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
16BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)3M00:15
17BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise00:36
18BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Ventilair - Sterias.t.
19BELAngelo De Clercq (BEL)s.t.
20GERRick Zabel (GER)Rabobank Developments.t.
21BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)s.t.
22BELFlorent Mottet (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
23BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)s.t.
24BELPaco Ghistelinck (BEL)s.t.
25LATJanis Dakteris (LAT)Differdange - Löschs.t.

Stage 3 - Château de Beloeil - Tournai - 160,5 km - 31 March 2013Sprint


1BELFlorent Mottet (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze03:55:16
2GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)s.t.
3DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefors.t.
4ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Astana Continentals.t.
5NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
6BELEdward Theuns (BEL)s.t.
7GERRick Zabel (GER)Rabobank Developments.t.
8ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Leopard - Treks.t.
9BELMaxime Farazijn (BEL)s.t.
10BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)s.t.
11BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
12BELTom Goovaerts (BEL)3Ms.t.
13BELQuentin Bertholet (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
14BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
15BELMatthias Allegaert (BEL)s.t.
16BELLoic Pestiaux (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
17PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Leopard - Treks.t.
18NORVegard Robinson Bugge (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
19BELFrederik Frison (BEL)s.t.
20BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
21BELNiels Reynvoet (BEL)s.t.
22BELNicolas Bertuille (BEL)s.t.
23BELAntoine Warnier (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
24BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
25KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved